Taiwan Tenders - 24 January 2024 (Page 4 of 8)

1,513 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2024, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Research & Development.

This is page 4 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Defence, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4428597 113 Group accident insurance purchase case for the mutual aid team members in the forest area Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428599 Three cluster computing system computing nodes and one uninterruptible power supply system Deadline02 Feb 2024 4428600 113 Annual Restorative Justice Program Case Manager Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428601 Portable pneumatic high lift pump Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428602 Procurement case for weed cleaning work in tribal graves in Fuxing District in 113 years Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428603 Matsu Algae Research Center Furniture, etc. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428604 Fixed pollution source air pollution equivalent reduction technology promotion and pollutant prevention and control management plan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4428605 113 annual financial and tax audit visa services Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428606 113 Nantou County Water Conservancy Engineering Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project Entrusted Technical Service Work (Open Contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4428607 111 Drainage ditch improvement project on rural roads in Jiuxiong, Huben and other villages in Linnei Township Deadline06 Feb 2024 4428789 113 years of tree pruning and maintenance work in Nantou area Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428790 New Taipei High School Computer Classroom System Update Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428792 Changhua County Hemei Town Government 113th Annual Bottled Drinking Water Property Purchase Opening Contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428793 Calcium propionate (for feed) 51,000Kg Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428794 Maokong cable car pier linkage mechanism maintenance and drive tire base renovation work Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428795 113th Kuhanosin Public Toilet Renovation Project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428797 Resealing valve testing machine Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428798 Kuihuili Gasenao and Xiakuihui Lianwai Road Environmental Improvement Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428799 Low-pressure pipe replacement work at Shuxia Street, Xiangshan District Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428800 Steel seamless short pipes, large and small first batch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428801 113 Annual Xinyi Township Office Cleaning Vehicles and Machinery Maintenance (Open Contract) Labor Procurement Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428802 Purchase of frozen meat ingredients for lunch at Dengfa National Primary School from February 2013 to April 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428803 Intelligent cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428804 Shuili Junior High School Improves the Teaching Environment-Tennis Court Repair Project-Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428805 A batch of crystal glazed commemorative plaques and electric hot water bottles Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428806 Tainan City Houbi District Drainage Dredging and Siltation Maintenance Project in 2013 (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428807 Pig disease prevention and diagnosis labor procurement for Southern District pig farms Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428808 "2024 Wood Sculpture Art Creation Collection Exhibition Photography of Works and Album Printing" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428810 113 years of regular maintenance of oil barge main engine and generator (approximately one year) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428811 113 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Inspection Declaration and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428812 Painting work on machine room facilities within the jurisdiction of Zhangnan Irrigation District Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428813 Explosion-proof pipe fittings for the power distribution project in the southern area of ​​Dalin Factory are supplied by any batch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428814 113 Net Zero College Office Cleaning and Gardening Maintenance Outsourcing Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428815 113th Changhua County Erlin Town Cemetery Environmental Weeding and Tree Pruning (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428816 Non-invasive cancer gene liquid biopsy testing outsourcing Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428817 113 Farmland Water Conservancy Operation Fund Non-Purpose Land Use Current Situation Survey Plan (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4428818 "Five items including aggregates" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428819 113 Annual Marine Pollution Prevention and Control Policy Consultation and Related Regulations Review Operations Deadline02 Feb 2024 4428820 Purchase 1 batch of galvanized chain wire mesh (113) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428821 The 113th Forestry Conservation Department Pingtung Branch Education and Recreation Service Manpower Outsourcing Work Deadline06 Feb 2024 4428822 One-year unit price contract for laser system patient interface Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428823 General industrial waste removal and disposal work Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428824 Eddy current detection work on condenser tube of Xingyi machine water tank in 2013 Deadline17 Feb 2024 4428825 113 Gongliao District Road and Bridge Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Area 1 and 2) Opening Contract Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428826 1 set of fully automatic dyeing machine and sealing machine connection system Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428827 1 digital tablet (operating room) C-arm X-ray machine Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428828 1 crystal emulsifier Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428829 Erlin Town Office Cleaning Team Office Building and Resource Recovery Site Joint External Sewage Pipe Takeover Project Deadline02 Feb 2024 4428830 Catalyst layer inspection and cleaning work during the non-overhaul period of Xing 1~4 machines Deadline06 Feb 2024 4428831 Procurement case for the 112th academic year baseball team of Yilan County Inner City National Primary and Secondary Schools to go to Japan for international educational exchange t Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428832 Operation and maintenance of food waste pre-treatment facilities in 113 years Deadline06 Feb 2024 4428833 113 Annual Traffic Signal New Project Opening Contract Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428834 Commissioned design and supervision for Wuling Farm’s 113-year-old hotel Xilou guest room renovation and staff dormitory improvement project Deadline02 Feb 2024 4428835 113 Tainan City’s opening contract for the inspection, construction and supervision of water conservancy facilities in hillside and coastal areas, disaster recovery and disaster Deadline06 Feb 2024 4428836 112th Annual Campus Drainage System Improvement Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428837 Kaohsiung City Fengshan Elementary School Art Class International Education Exchange Activities in Tokyo, Japan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428838 Zhongxing No. 1 Railway Maintenance Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428839 Maintenance of tools and equipment at the Second Nuclear Plant Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428841 Hemei Town’s 113-year inspection of cultural tourism marketing, overall urban construction and local grassroots administrative business in the Netherlands, Belgium and Luxembourg Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428842 Replacement of 1 brine machine in freezer room of Yilan Winery Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428856 2024 Fifth Taiwan Science Festival Film Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4428857 113 SDGs Integrity and Morality Textbook Project Planning and Printing Publicly Obtained Proposal Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428858 113th Annual Japan International Education Exchange Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428859 113 Tainan City Baihe District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428860 Carpet replacement in the audio-visual room on the second floor of the school library in 2013 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428861 113 Annual Commissioned Inspection Case of Animal Drug Residues in Aquatic Products Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428862 "Hsinchu City's 113-Year Plan to Promote the Deep Roots of Hakka Language" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428863 Damage recovery and construction project of Yexi Port in Hehelishi Port, Puli Town, due to Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon G1-037 in August Deadline05 Feb 2024 4428864 Rinnai Recycling (Incineration) Plant Maintenance Plan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428865 113-year Tao Rural Library book purchase case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4428866 113 CPIC Road Weeding Work (Open Contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428867 113th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement at Liyuan Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428868 113 Kaohsiung City Mobile Water Pump Entrusted Maintenance and Disaster Rescue Opening Contract Deadline22 Feb 2024 4428869 Hsinchu City Jinshanmian Park and surrounding environment improvement project entrusted construction supervision services Deadline31 Jan 2024 4428870 113 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of Hiking Trails, Bicycle Trails and Recreation Area Environmental Facilities in Taiping District, Taichung City (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428871 113 Hsinchu County Disaster Response Center Information and Communication Equipment Software and Hardware Replacement and Space Improvement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4428872 UPS line installation in Zhongzheng Building and UPS line installation in outpatient area Deadline24 Jan 2024 4428873 Design and construction supervision of underground parking lot of Chiayi City old city office Deadline16 Feb 2024 4428874 113-year Creative Design Professional Group Mobile Computer Procurement Case Deadline25 Jan 2024 4428875 113-year cooperative enterprise management information system construction service case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4428986 2024 Zongye International Art Residency Creation Project Execution Art and Literature Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4428987 Exhaust gas low temperature reduction catalyst Deadline21 Feb 2024 4431549 Library Purchases Hylib Automation System WebpacX Upgrade Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431550 "GNSS Positioning Beacon 60 Sets" Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431551 113 Campus Fire, Water and Electricity Maintenance and Improvement Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431552 In 2013, we strengthened the investigation of illegal foreigners’ implementation plans and entrusted lawyers to litigate and purchase cases. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431553 "The 8th Special Exhibition of Micro-dust Color Science Photography" Exhibition Space Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431555 Update and improvement work on water level valves in pools at MRT stations Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431556 Ruifang Animal Home (including Cat Sanctuary) Manpower Plan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431557 113 Boai Campus Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431558 DWS (disaster warning system) equipment maintenance work (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431559 One item of reagents for the Department of Pediatric Medicine (open contract) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431560 Potassium citrate 3300mg+Citric acid 1002mg granules 5g unit price opening contract Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431561 Two-year unit price opening contract for closed vacuum wound drainage set Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431562 113 Yunlin County Circular Economy and Carbon Reduction Effectiveness Management Plan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431564 3 bidding cases for high-quality 5mm 30-degree rigid thoracoscope Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431565 113th Annual Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431566 113 National Yang-Ming Chiao Tung University and Affiliated Hospital Joint Procurement Case of Chinese Books (including compendium) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4431567 Library seismic reinforcement project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431568 113th Pingtung (1) Regular Appointment Emergency Treatment and Maintenance Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431570 113 Keelung City Xinyi District Laneway Environmental Protection Labor Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431571 Regional Finals of the 112th Academic Year National Student Dance Competition - Venue Scaffolding Erection Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431572 113th Annual Keelung Port Area High and Low Voltage Electrical Equipment Periodic Inspection (Test) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431573 113th annual computer room and information security protection and maintenance service case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431575 113th Session of the 15th Senior Ambulance Technician Training Case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431576 113th Annual Net Zero Talent Cultivation and Promotion Plan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431577 Rehabilitation Department Adjustable Collar Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431578 113-year rental of personal computers, color LCD screens and A4 black and white laser printers Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431580 Maintenance and procurement case of cleaning vehicles and equipment for cleaning teams in Eastern District and neighboring districts in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431581 113th Annual Yunjianan Sustainable Tourism Environment Construction Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431582 Xinsheng Elementary School--Toilet Repair Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431583 Improvement of laboratory experiment tables and cabinets in 113 years Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431584 113-year domestic inspection and opening contract procurement case for outstanding models of firefighting and volunteer firefighters Deadline15 Feb 2024 4431586 Yunlin County Beigang area sewage sewer system project-new construction project of water resources recovery center and three-year trial operation Deadline07 Feb 2024 4431587 2013 Procurement Case of Winter Jackets and Diving Equipment for Lifesaving and Disaster Relief Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431588 113 Taoyuan City Public Transportation Affairs and Inspection Operations Labor Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431589 Batch of FGD valves and accessories Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431590 1 set of microvascular surgical instruments for the Department of Surgery Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431591 161kV Datan (C) ~ Meihu Line 1 and 2 (M27 ~ M45) cable mechanical and electrical engineering installation insurance Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431592 "Computer data operations for retired officers and soldiers (family members) in 2013" labor contracting case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431593 In 2013, all parks, green spaces, squares and street trees in Banqiao District, New Taipei City, are covered by public accident liability insurance Deadline26 Jan 2024 4431594 Meinan Community (Li) Activity Center Construction Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431595 Typhoon Lingya and Qianzhen District sewage pipe and channel damage repair project in 2012 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431596 Road improvement project on Xiande West Road in Wubeili Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431597 113 Tongxiao Town Library Book Materials Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431598 161kV gas insulated switchgear (purchase and installation) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431599 16 copper roller sleeves Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431601 113 Houli District Environmental Landscape Maintenance and Improvement Project-Opening Contract Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431602 Rainwater sewer reconstruction project on Honguan Road, Niaosong District Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431604 113 annual resource recycling classification work and waste removal Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431605 Yilan County agricultural land weeding and environmental maintenance work case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431607 Planning and design (including response plan) case for Bengang Narcissus Palace, a national monument Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431608 113 annual planned pedestrian route setting project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431609 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the temporary storage yard of the cleaning team in Anping District, Anping District, Central and Western Anping District, October 2012 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431611 Chrom Orientation/BAP unit price contract Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431618 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Agricultural Road from Shibi to Fengshan in Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline02 Feb 2024 4431619 Civil construction appointment-based unit price repair projects in areas C and D in 113 and 114 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431620 Hsinchu City Jieshou Section (the world's largest) off-balance sheet pipeline new construction project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431621 A school community reading station was set up in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431622 113 Purchase of Energy Supplements and Sports Performance-Promoting Foods (Open Contract) Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431623 The Taichung Post Office has 52 office buildings and 8 off-office pickup machine rooms under its jurisdiction. Cleaning services Deadline19 Mar 2024 4431624 Setting up environmental monitoring facilities and sampling monitoring work for the storage systems of Qimei, Wangan and Hujing power plants Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431625 Fire protection system set B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431626 ISO 45001 and TOSHMS verification work in Taichung from 113 to 115 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431627 113 Procurement case of turf planting maintenance labor services in Fuxing Hot Spring District, Puli Town, Nantou County Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431628 Pavement damage repair project at Shuiyuan campus towing yard Deadline20 Feb 2024 4431629 Portable X-ray Fluorescence Analyzer Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431630 "Puncture cannula and other 4 medical materials" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431631 2013 Keelung Tower Humanities Space Outsourcing Manpower Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431632 Baosang Junior High School--2012 Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431633 Shipai Office Park Parking Lot Leveling Planning Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431634 113th Year of Deadline15 Feb 2024 4431635 The 113th annual information security management system and personal data management system service case of this association and its four affiliated bureaus Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431636 Manufacturing area flammable gas detection system update and other 1 items Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431637 Chiayi County’s 113th Annual “Dementia Friendly Community Project” Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4431640 Construction of 13 sets of interactive situational simulation shooting training ranges Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431641 Waterproofing repair work on the top floor of the staff dormitory of Wangan Power Plant in Penghu District Sales Office Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431642 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for trail improvement projects in suburban mountain areas of Taichung City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431643 Hsinchu County Xinpu Town Nanbei Pingli Water Supply Pipe Extension Project (1) and Shared Part (Consolidated) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431644 113 years of Taoyuan City bus stop maintenance and repair commissioned service work Deadline16 Feb 2024 4431645 113 Years of Taiwan Good Travel - Alishan Line, Ruili Line and Taiping Line Integrated Marketing Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431646 "Research and Analysis on Control Points of Final Disposal Safety Demonstration of Used Nuclear Fuel in 113 Years" Commissioned Research Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431647 Disaster repair project next to P1 pumping station on the right bank of Zanliao ditch drainage in Budai Town Deadline07 Feb 2024 4431648 Wanluan Rural Kindergarten’s 2nd Nutritious Lunch Case for the 112th School Year Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431649 Co-publishing Deadline15 Feb 2024 4431650 New Taipei City Shulin District 2024 Lantern Festival Folk Lantern Property Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431651 The venue layout and multimedia audio and video recording procurement case for the 112th academic year National Student Creative Drama Competition Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431652 Disassembly and transportation of mechanical and electrical equipment (including gas circuit breakers, circuit breakers and benches, etc.) of P/S and Xinhua D/S on the mountain, an Deadline07 Feb 2024 4431653 regulator, heart rate, dual chamber Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431654 Purchase case of 4,800,000 pieces of 0.6L rice wine white screw-top round bottle Deadline15 Feb 2024 4431655 Yisi Snake Year Zodiac Commemorative Coin Set Outer Packaging Material (Heaven and Earth Cover Paper Box) 1 Batch Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431656 Refrigeration oil purchase Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431657 113th Annual Nantou County Scenic Area (Zhuoshui Stream Line) Facilities and Equipment Repair Project Entrusted Technical Service Case (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431658 Miaoli branch clubhouse interior decoration project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431659 Rehabilitation department composite resin knight back frame procurement case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431660 5 target infusion pumps Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431661 Information course service project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431662 EBSCO Discovery Service Health integrated resource discovery service Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431664 Analysis of underground carbon sequestration characteristics and development of injection and monitoring plan in Taiwan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4431665 Various air conditioner repairs Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431666 Renewable Energy Division Taipei Office Renovation Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431667 Suao Branch Treasury Door Procurement Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431668 "The 113th Annual Taipei City Baseball Team Competition and Off-Site Training Accommodation and Transportation Opening Contract Labor Procurement Case" Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431670 113 Annual Secondary Substation Security Services (Including Image Surveillance) Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431672 Campus drainage ditch improvement project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431673 Case of entrusted disposal of construction waste from the disaster prevention and reduction project in the river section from Chenglin Bridge to Railway Bridge in Dahanxi Deadline20 Feb 2024 4431674 113 Annual Taoyuan City Public Parking Lot Charging Facilities Construction Project Management Technical Service Case Deadline07 Feb 2024 4431675 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 113-year official and fire-fighting vehicle tire maintenance purchase contract case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431676 Yizhu D/S #2, #3 D.TR power cable and control cable extension and electromechanical installation project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431677 113 annual radio equipment repair and maintenance case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431678 Bulk limestone powder (for feed) 500,000Kg Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431679 161kV gas insulated switchgear (purchase and installation) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431680 113-year waste removal vehicle and equipment rental opening contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431681 PCT and D-Dimer test reagents Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431682 Commissioned analysis of 100 tobacco-specific nitrosamines Deadline02 Feb 2024 4431683 Prestressed concrete foundation pile 6000X250X50㎜Batch B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431684 In 113 years, Pengfu No. 1 Penghu County pruning and mowing, Pinglu No. 1 Magong City green beautification, Pingzao No. 1 Huxi Township construction multi-layer forest maintenance Deadline05 Feb 2024 4431685 Soxhlet extraction apparatus Deadline01 Feb 2024 4431686 113-year dormitory area maintenance opening contract Deadline02 Feb 2024 4431687 113 "Taipei City Children and Youth Health Education Literature Printing" labor procurement case Deadline30 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us