Taiwan Tenders - 24 January 2024 (Page 6 of 8)

1,513 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Armored Steel, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Armored Steel, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4431988 Replacement work of Taiwan Silkworm and other consolidation stations in the Mangguan District of Miao Service and People’s Livelihood Users Deadline06 Feb 2024 4431989 5 ultrasonic spray therapy devices Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431990 Maintenance of mechanical equipment at the 450,000-ton primary sinking site of Fengyuan Water Supply Plant in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431991 113th Annual Taichung City Scenic Area Public Facilities Maintenance and Repair Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431993 Lifting, lowering and reinforcing the hand holes in the A work area in 113 years Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431994 Oral license department senior citizen classroom teaching equipment Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431995 Atomic absorption spectrometer batch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431996 Automatic fire alarm system replacement project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4431997 113th annual community cadre visit and social activities in Tianwei Township, Changhua County Deadline31 Jan 2024 4431998 Pure water system maintenance and procurement case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4431999 113th Annual Changhua County Employment Dongfeng Sustainability Plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432001 Yi Wo Estate Road Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432002 Entrusted planning, design, and manufacturing supervision technical service case for the demolition project of a three-dimensional parking lot in Yuanlin City, Changhua County Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432003 In 2013, the case of overseas inspection and procurement in Asia due to official business Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432004 Manual vertical butterfly valve (long type A) 2000mm (7.5㎏f/cm2) 2 sets Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432005 Sodium hypochlorite batch B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432006 Disaster recovery and construction project of Xinwei Road in Mingde Village, Xinyi Township, due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon H3-112 in August Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432007 Taiwan Sugar Field Business Action APP Information Service Procurement Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432008 113 Routine maintenance and disaster repair project of parks and street lights in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432009 113 Taoyuan City Soil and Water Conservation Plan e-management system entrusted information service case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432010 (Typhoon Kogu in October 2012) Yanpu Township No. 6 drainage post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432011 113 Annual Second River Branch Administration Project Survey Opening Contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432012 Kaohsiung City Huashan Elementary School's Huashan Road, Huaren Street and Hongguang Street walkway improvement project - entrusted planning, design and construction supervision te Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432013 112th Farm Road Improvement Project on Pingping No. 2 Branch Line, Duda Village, Renai Township Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432014 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432015 The Ministry of Finance’s 113-year document processing and archive management outsourcing procurement case Deadline16 Feb 2024 4432016 113 Changhua County Strengthening Occupational Safety and Health Plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432018 Case of Keli bacteriostatic frozen crystal injection (or equivalent) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432020 113th Annual Banqiao District Volunteer Accident (Safety) Insurance Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432023 113-year road cleaning and maintenance subsidy plan (estimated) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432024 "Xiluo Town 113th Annual Community Development Professional Counseling Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432026 Maintenance work of chillers of No.1 and No.2 nuclear power plant Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432028 113-year adult healthy posture promotion plan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432030 113 Annual Archives Outsourcing Cataloging and Scanning Operation Service Case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432034 113th Annual Hualien County Independent Disaster Prevention Training Management Implementation Plan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432037 Anti-DNA antibody detection reagent unit price contract Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432039 Renovation projects such as the living building in the Loyalty Camp Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432040 Entrusted technical service work for the post-disaster reconstruction project of pedestrian walkway collapse in Wushe area, Renai Township, October 2012, Typhoon B1-001 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432041 Taipei City Government Health Bureau Business Review and Outlook Meeting Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432042 113 annual remote supervision system and supervision center maintenance plan Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432044 113th Annual Campus Environmental Maintenance and Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432045 113 annual fire safety equipment improvement procurement Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432046 In 2013, the dredging project of the 51~56 section of the Nanzhuang River section and the soil and stone procurement and separation operation-Test Standard Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432048 113th annual cleaning work of public buildings in Budai Shanggang Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432049 Road disaster recovery and construction project on Hushan Road in Guangxing Village due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu in August 2012 H3-012 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432050 Bridge superstructure reconstruction project of Provincial Highway 195K+011 No. 2 Bridge Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432051 Non-hazardous oil sludge and waste tarpaulin (D-0903) removal and treatment work type B Deadline07 Feb 2024 4432052 Drainage revetment improvement project upstream of Longfeng Bridge in Neipu Township Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432053 The storage and transportation team added 3 new items including cameras Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432054 Off-campus teaching activities for the ninth and twelfth grade graduates of the Bilingual Department in the 112th academic year Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432055 113-114 years of ice cream OEM Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432057 Surface and external pipe project of building in Zhonglun Section of Xinfeng Township (Jingyi Xiangyang) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432061 113 Yujing District Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432064 113th annual Taiwan native jade industry value-added plan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432068 Waste removal work from gas stations under the jurisdiction of Taichung City, Taichung City Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432069 T8 LED lamps and other 4 purchases Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432070 Maintenance and repair work of water gate mechanical and electrical facilities within the jurisdiction of Huwei Branch (open contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432073 Toban Elementary School--112th Annual Campus Slope Floor Improvement Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432074 Rubber pads and other 49 items Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432075 113 Annual Labor Inspection Business Promotional Materials Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432076 Bakelite gears and other 136 items Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432077 Chenggong Town 113th Annual Disaster Emergency Repair and Rescue Work Opening Contract Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432078 113 Hemei Town Waste Incineration Plant - Activated Carbon (Coconut Shell Powder) Purchase Opening Contract Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432079 113-year public parking lot lighting equipment maintenance and mechanical and electrical engineering (open contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432080 113 Medical Gas (Oxygen Cylinder) Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432081 113th Annual National Disability Welfare Information Integration Platform Maintenance and Function Enhancement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432082 113-FR-05-3-009 Retaining wall farm road improvement project in 3 areas including the Shezi section of Shuili Village Deadline07 Feb 2024 4432083 113 Annual entrustment of water use land boundary survey and other unit price annual arrangement work entrustment technical services Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432084 Air conditioning preparation and maintenance of the 113th Administrative Center Building in Wenshan District, Taipei City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432085 310S stainless steel plate Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432086 113th Annual Overseas Technical Mission Sea and Air Freight Packaging (including warehousing), customs declaration and sea transportation services Deadline19 Feb 2024 4432087 113 Annual Songde Building Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432089 Purchasing case for surgical enhanced hemostatic and anti-sticking powder 5g and applicator Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432090 Tainan Municipal No. 3 Kindergarten’s new campus - Preschool desks and chairs procurement case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432091 Procurement case for transverse anti-Taiwan gate project at Taichung Station Shed Factory Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432092 Dalin Plant No.11 Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant P-2501A pulley and crane, etc. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432093 Chemotherapy pharmacy temperature, humidity, pressure recording system 1 set Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432094 "National Yilan University commissioned design and supervision technical services for the improvement of old buildings and facilities on the 113-year-old campus" Deadline21 Feb 2024 4432095 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of earth retaining facilities in Benfuku Village, Ryukyu Township Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432096 Shui Lei Estate Drainage and Retaining Wall Improvement Project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432097 Entrusted technical services for the restoration and reuse project of the Yuanshan Tunnel, a historical building Deadline22 Feb 2024 4432098 Regular appointments for emergency treatment and maintenance projects in Hsinchu and other areas in 113 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432099 The overall water environment landscape project (Phase II) of the upper, middle and lower reaches of Yunlin Creek is located downstream of the rubber dam and adds landscape low lig Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432100 The 113th Annual Emergency Repair and Repair Opening Contract for Irrigation and Drainage Roads within the jurisdiction of Huwei Branch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432101 The fire water and wastewater recovery pipe in Area L of Taochang No. 2 Filling Factory is added to the No. 5 pool piping work Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432103 Four improvement projects including drainage in Lane 144, Dongfa Road, Hemei Town Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432104 Linyuan Factory YOKOGAWA analytical instrument system support and maintenance work Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432105 113 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432106 Regular appointments for emergency treatment and maintenance projects in Yilan and other areas in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432107 Soundproof diesel engine generator Deadline22 Feb 2024 4432108 High-speed laser printer VS7110 system maintenance and photosensitive drum parts replacement printing fee (1 type) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432109 Technical services entrusted by the overall survey and planning of the 83 forest class in Qishan Business Area Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432110 1 wireless Wi-Fi tester Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432111 113 Annual Xuejia District Disaster Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432112 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--Temporary waste disposal site removal and disposal plan after Typhoon Xiaogu in Lanyu Township, Taitung County in 2013 Deadline17 Feb 2024 4432113 Wufeng Township Aiwulaoye River Renovation Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432114 112 Side Slope Improvement Project of Zhongxiao Road, Nanfu Village, Liuqiu Township Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432115 Replacement of integrated postal service window system equipment in 113 years Deadline22 Feb 2024 4432116 The dredging project of the downstream section of Erren River Nanxiong Bridge and the auction of earth and rock Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432117 Steel butt welding gate valve batch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432118 A batch of feed for experimental animals Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432119 Chang Tai Middle School Campus Security Surveillance System Equipment Update Purchase Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432120 Fangyuan Township Office Administration Building Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432121 Professional digital camera and lens procurement Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432122 Drainage improvement project next to Daitian Palace in Nanliao District, Amituo District Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432124 Food culture is included in Taiwan’s potential intangible cultural heritage research and analysis plan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432126 Assessment of the current status of the single-point mooring system and terminal process safety management for offshore oil unloading at Dalin Plant Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432129 Dalin Factory Materials Section Equipment Lifting, Loading, Unloading and Transportation Work Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432130 Changhua District Sales Office 113 Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline20 Feb 2024 4432131 Maintenance and repair work of water gate mechanical and electrical facilities within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch (open contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432134 Pingtung County promotes Hakka series projects for 113 years Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432136 "The Ministry of Education's 113-114 review of local government community college business and the National Community College Award Application and Featured Topic Subsidy Implement Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432137 LAC-B 2g drug procurement case in 2013 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432138 "Purchase of 2 Fire Protection Vehicles in 2013" Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432139 Mobile dense bookcases and book shelves classification and identification procurement Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432141 113 Yujing District Rainwater Sewer and Regional Drainage Dredging Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432144 A batch of pressure reducing valves for industrial users in the south Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432145 Zhizhen Building barrier-free elevator and new platform and ramp project Deadline07 Feb 2024 4432146 Bank protection reconstruction project of Chaiziliao Fishing Port Road in Kouhu Township Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432147 Xindian drainage Beixinqiao upstream bank protection disaster repair project Deadline07 Feb 2024 4432148 The 112th improvement project of the agricultural road adjacent to Shangdawo in Yongxing Village, Shitan Township, No. 8, and in Farm Road in Baishou Village, No. 4 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432149 Restroom improvement project in Zhongzheng Hall, Xiajie Elementary School, Dongshi Township, Chiayi County Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432150 113th Annual Sanchong District Road Marking Drawing and Road Sign Installation and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2024 4432151 Flow battery electrochemical analysis test system accessories (Maker:AMETEK) batch Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432152 Sulfuric acid (60-63%)-320,000 kg Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432157 113 annual service-type labor work Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432159 345kV Yihe~Emei Line #80~Emei STR conductor replacement and Longtan~Emei 1st Road #70 anti-fall disassembly and other projects Deadline07 Feb 2024 4432160 113-year singles social event case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432161 One batch of small laboratory instrument consumables Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432162 113 Women’s Menopause Empowerment Program Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432164 Construction Engineering and Yanchao Campus Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432165 Procurement case for new addition and replacement of diesel generators for Green Island Navigation Aid Station Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432166 Double-disc check valve batch Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432167 Automated robotic arm monitoring production line transformation Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432170 Part-time physician employment case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432171 Procurement of textbook assets for the second semester of the 112th academic year of the Day School and Continuing Education Department Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432172 Rent a breathalyser Deadline29 Feb 2024 4432174 The second comprehensive labor procurement within the jurisdiction of the Sun Moon Lake National Scenic Area in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432175 113 years of foreign language journals Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432176 Entrusted design supervision for the Energy Efficiency Improvement and Net Zero Demonstration Subsidy Program for the Public Emergency Refuge Space of the Tanaka Town Library Build Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432177 Changhua County Tourism Service Center East Store Entrusted Operation and Management Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432178 113 Xinpu Town South District Traffic Facilities Maintenance and Village Road Excavation and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract)-Civil Engineering Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432179 Vertical electric stacker with load capacity above 1.5 metric tons Deadline22 Feb 2024 4432180 Ultrasound scanner Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432181 113-year health insurance digital service health literacy promotion plan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432182 Yongle Village Shiguanyin (1) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, Yongle Village Shiguanyin (2) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 items Deadline02 Feb 2024 4432183 1 high-resolution peristaltic manometry impedance catheter for the upper gastrointestinal tract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432184 Disaster reconstruction project on the left bank downstream of Line 61 of the exam pond drainage platform in Budai Town Deadline02 Feb 2024 4432186 New construction project of 38 units of Dongfu Hengshan Township Songcheng Construction Company Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432187 113 Annual Chaozhou Institute User New Installation Unit Price Project (1) (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432188 113 Annual Commendation Event Labor Procurement Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432189 Disaster recovery and construction project below Fengqiu Elementary School, Fengqiu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432190 3 projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Hu Shi Weng Farm Road in Wantan Village, the disaster reconstruction project of Hu Shiweng Farm Road in Wantan Village, Deadline02 Feb 2024 4432191 113-year opening contract for maintenance work of three Zhanzhen roads including Neipu Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432192 Land consolidation and beautification labor work in Kaohsiung area Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432193 Repair work of piping and furnace pipes of Siqing, Fangsan, storage and transportation groups, etc. Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432194 Taichung International Airport NEC radar room box air conditioner replacement case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432195 Maintenance and renovation work of wastewater machinery and equipment in Pingding Plant in 2013 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432196 (Typhoon Xiaogu in October 2012) Ping 118 Line 7K+900 Lower Slope Collapse Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432197 Oyster ash kiln display update planning, design and production case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432198 Painting project on the east side wall of Changqing Academy and Parent-child Center in Houli District Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432199 Feasibility assessment of road improvement project near Zhonghe Interchange on Line 175 in Shuishui Township Deadline02 Feb 2024 4432201 New Taipei City Gongliao District 113th annual social event for neighborhood leaders, mutual aid teams and committee members Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432202 113 annual paint material procurement case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432203 113-114 Yunlin County Government Network Equipment and Affiliated Agency Firewall Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432204 Procurement case of 113-year waterproof and breathable service jacket of the Seventh Security Police Corps of the Police Department of the Ministry of Interior Deadline22 Feb 2024 4432205 113 Opening Contract for Maintenance Work of Zhen Road in Pingtung and other three stations Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432206 Environmental improvement project around the Bell Tower in Muzhali, Neimen District Deadline15 Feb 2024 4432207 113 Shoushan pressure station and other outsourced operations Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432208 Thirty-eight-item non-invasive fetal chromosome testing opening contract Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432209 Pingzhen District 66 Expressway Under Bridge Space Revitalization Project (Citizen Activity Center) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432210 Greening improvement project of Sankan earth retaining facilities in Toushuli, Danei District Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432211 Diesel detergent additive Deadline20 Feb 2024 4432212 Zhufu Hsinchu City Changyi Construction Company's 29-unit new installation project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432213 112-Road and drainage improvement project next to Sanxingli Library, Chaozhou Town Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432215 "113 Annual Exhibition and Collection Works Arrangement and Transportation Related Work" Open Contract Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432216 Industrial Environment Improvement Project of Xinlong Community, Fangliao Township, Pingtung County Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432217 Farm road improvement project in Shuangchunli Community Industrial Cluster, Beimen District Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432218 Annual maintenance of high and low voltage motors of coal handling and unloading equipment at Xingda Power Plant Coal Yard Deadline01 Feb 2024 4432219 Circuit breaker, specification: AIRPAX, 125V, 2P, 10A Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432220 Opening contract for maintenance work of 3 stations including Ligang and Zhenzhou in 113 years Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432221 Procurement and maintenance of fire extinguisher equipment in Jinyue Public Works Section in 2013 Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432222 113-Wandan Township Street Light Repair and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432223 112-Sporadic road improvement projects such as Lane 135, Shengxian Road, Wannai Village, Wandan Township, and Lot No. 789, Xiangshe Section, Baocuo Village Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432224 113 years of entrusted technical services for public land management, maintenance and revitalization projects in New Taipei City's jurisdiction Deadline02 Feb 2024 4432225 24-hour ECG recording and analysis system Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432226 Tainan Wanli Post Office Building Renovation Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432228 113th Street Light Damage Repair Project in Fangyuan Township (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432229 113-year poison gas detector annual maintenance package (open contract) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4432231 Energy storage system standards and testing technology construction plan from 110 to 114 years - Procurement case for fire prevention and safety performance verification system of Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432233 Yilan Winery Rice Wine Bottle Washing Machine Replacement Deadline31 Jan 2024 4432235 Taichung City Longjing District Office's 114-year District Government Serves the People Calendar Design and Artistic Design Commission Professional Service Case Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432236 A batch of cables and trunking (including on-site installation) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4432237 Jiji Town Tianliaoli Junzhunong Road Yexi Disaster Repair and Construction Project Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432238 Emergency repair and rescue project of civil construction facilities in Jijiyan area in 2013 (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432239 Coraline surgical suture-13mm (or equivalent) and other four items Deadline20 Feb 2024 4432241 Dangerous street light treatment projects within the jurisdiction of Yutong Township in 2013 (estimated) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4432242 Rudder angle indicator installation group item B Deadline29 Jan 2024 4432244 Improvement project of Pannon Road, No. 8-1, Bishan Lane (113-FR-06-3-027) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4432245 113th Annual Mingjianxiang Cemetery Manual Mowing Labor Service Procurement Deadline31 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us