Taiwan Tenders - 29 January 2024 (Page 2 of 7)

1,334 tenders published in Taiwan on 29 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 29 January 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 29 January 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4450924 Anminruoyou peripheral intravenous infusion solution and other 6 drugs Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450925 Keelung City strengthens street dust cleaning plan in 2013 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450926 4-foot microbiological safety operation cabinet Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450927 57 purchases including oil stain cleaning cloths (open contract) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450928 3 tunnel-type electronic blood pressure monitors (including installation) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450929 Taipei City Animal Home and Animal Welfare Office Office Building New Construction Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4450930 Accommodation procurement for the judges of the National Student Creative Drama Competition in the 112th academic year Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450931 113 and 2014 open contract procurement case for replacement of men’s sports shoes for military servicemen Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450932 The first medical building air conditioning, energy management, heat pump hot water system improvement project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450933 113th Annual Drug Detection Dog Management Center Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450934 113th Annual Yilan County Traffic Sign Inspection Operation Commissioning Service Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450935 113th Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project in Zaoqiao Township, Miaoli County (Open Contract) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450936 Silver plating commission for ship silver seal ring (open contract) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450937 Kinmen National Park’s 113th Annual Eastern Area Sporadic Renovation Work (Open Contract) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450938 113th Miaoli County Zaoqiao Township natural disaster reconstruction project entrusted design and supervision technical service work (open contract) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450939 Solenoid valve and other 4 items Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450940 2 sets of automatic data capture recorders Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450941 113 Annual Geographic Information System Operations Deadline02 Feb 2024 4450942 Renovation project of old toilets in Zhuoyue Building Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450943 Biliary stent unit price contract bidding case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450944 Tainan 400 Water Resources and Environmental Education Center Permanent Exhibition Expansion and Water Resources Series Exhibition Planning and Implementation Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4450945 Procurement of Xiesan Machinery Hydrogen Purity Conversion Monitoring Unit Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450946 Turf mowing operation at Nanshipu shooting range Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450947 113 Annual Public Security Surveillance Video System (District 1) Maintenance Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450948 40 items of medicines (42 items including sub-items) (11 items in this bidding) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4450949 Keelung District Sales Office No. 113 Jiagong District Power Distribution Outline Project Deadline01 Feb 2024 4450950 Working environment monitoring work (open contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450951 2024 electronic resource Deadline02 Feb 2024 4450952 Disaster reconstruction project for the upper and lower reaches of Tangcuo Bridge in Fangli River, disaster reconstruction project for the upper and lower reaches of Tianzhong Brid Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450953 113th Anniversary Promotional Product Packaging and Delivery Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450954 113th Deadline15 Feb 2024 4450955 Bridge wire automatic press fitting equipment Deadline06 Feb 2024 4450957 Xingda steam power unit substation high and low voltage electrical equipment maintenance work in 113 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450958 82 items of medicines (88 items including sub-items) (open contract) (31 items in this bidding) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4450959 Ironworker Maintenance Item B Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450960 In 2013, the Taipei Work Station's state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 1, 7, 8, and 9 afforestation, new planting and tending work Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450961 New construction project of barrier-free elevator at Sijiaoting Station of Yilan Line (entrusted planning, design and supervision) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4450962 The Rural Water Conservation Department’s Tainan and Taitung branch offices commissioned random inspections of project quality for the 113th year Deadline06 Feb 2024 4450963 "113 Annual Sewerage Policy Marketing and Promotion Campaign" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4450964 Low-frequency line test bench maintenance (including fault repair) and other 2 items Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450965 Seamless stainless steel pipe batch Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450967 Ruifeng Village Cemetery Farm Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4450968 T-8009 analog system test bench maintenance and other 2 items Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450969 113 Annual Distribution Line Equipment Maintenance and Accident Repair Work in Yigong District Deadline26 Feb 2024 4450970 65 items including high-pressure piston assembly (divided into 3 groups) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450972 Ultrasonic instrument maintenance in 2013-2014 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450973 AQM-29A winch test bench maintenance (including fault repair) item B Deadline30 Jan 2024 4450974 Distribution Building Lighting Cover Renewal Procurement and Installation Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4450975 113th Annual Children’s Day Gift Purchasing Deadline31 Jan 2024 4450979 Supply center BELIMED autoclave sterilizer maintenance contract Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451029 Tamsui Line Video Monitor Reset Purchase Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451031 Contract for sporadic repair and opening of hardware floor hinges in the hospital area from 113 to 116 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451035 Substitutes for the second semester of the 112th school year at Banqiao Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451037 In 113, subsidies for the dormitory plan of national senior secondary schools in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city cities are provided for the purchase of items, equipment Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451038 Renovation project of old toilets on the east and west sides of the administrative building in 2012 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451039 School of Management 2024 Faculty Development Consensus Camp One Form Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451040 "Artificial cervical intervertebral disc and other 9 items" 1-year unit price open contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451042 AQM-24B sonar test bench maintenance (including fault repair) item B Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451043 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the replacement and renewal of the central air-conditioning system of the historic building Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451044 Electric passenger car and other 1 items Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451045 113 Liujiao Township Office Public Facility Land Acquisition and Land Improvement Assessment Entrusted Labor Service (Open Contract) Deadline07 Feb 2024 4451046 Display and other 6 items Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451047 Replacement of heat pump system in acute care building and rehabilitation building Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451048 Procurement case for sporadic repairs of Lemei soil property in Qiaoqiao Township in 2013 (open contract) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451049 113 Annual Taichung Port Special District (Town Center) Follow-up Management and Maintenance Project of Public Facilities in the Municipal Rezoning Area (Open Contract) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451050 113-year computer digital image drawing and video editing software license Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451051 1 21-seater bus Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451052 Endoscope and other 6 maintenance projects Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451053 112-Paving improvement project of surrounding roads such as Luxing Road and Zhongyong Road in Linbian Township Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451054 3 projects including the tunnel hollowing out and repair projects along the Hongxianshui River in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township in July 2012, Dusu Rui and August Kanu Typhoon H Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451055 Bridge structure maintenance project in Pingtung Public Works Section area (113) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451056 48 items of medicines (60 items including sub-items) (open contract) (29 items in this bidding) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451057 Medical industry waste sterilization treatment and reuse labor outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451058 Keelung Material Warehouse Office Porch and Building D Warehouse Roof Repair Project Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451059 113-115 Biological safety cabinet and sterile operating table safety testing and maintenance case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451060 113 New Taipei City Disaster Response Center Outsourced Operation Case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4451061 Apple juice concentrate 4,000kg Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451062 Pingtung County Hot Spring District Ten-Year Plan Review and Revision Entrusted Professional Services Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451063 The Office Cleaning and Maintenance Case entrusted by the Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor in 2013 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451064 113 Jianshi Township Tea Industry Development Plan Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451066 In 2013, we handled outsourced human labor procurement cases for environmental cleaning and maintenance of public facilities such as public halls, communities, and public toilets i Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451067 113 Taoyuan City Research Plan to Promote Government Investment in New Business Implementation Plans Deadline26 Feb 2024 4451068 Taoyuan International Tour Guide and Marketing Plan Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451069 Yunlin County Warm Home 112th School Year Student Lunch Box Purchase Deadline07 Feb 2024 4451070 113th Annual Student Wooden Adjustable Desks and Chairs Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451071 Fire simulation combustion laboratory operation and construction feasibility assessment labor entrustment procurement case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451072 Yuli Public Works Section Temporary Office Building Construction Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451073 113-year Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451074 One oil filter machine Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451075 Maintenance and maintenance of an X-ray baggage checker at Keelung Checkpoint Hualien Branch in 2013 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451076 Regular maintenance work of the camp operation system in the Gongguan District 1 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451077 Biological dispersant (Surfactant-501) one batch Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451078 Drainage road maintenance (dredging at Shirakawa and other 2 stations) in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451079 Maintenance of wired and wireless network equipment in the main hospital and branch hospitals Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451080 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Fuxing Work Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451081 Equipment update in the precision instrument experimental area on the 2nd floor of District 7 in 113 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451082 Taichung City Shengang District 113th Annual Neighborhood Cultural and Recreational Activity Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451083 113th Annual Miaoli County Pollution Prevention and Clean Ocean Plan and Miaoli County River Water Quality Monitoring and Water Environment Patrol Team Operation Coaching Plan Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451084 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Typhoon Kanu in August) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xizhou Creek drainage in Kanding Township Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451085 Guoguang Theater Company’s 113-year performance video preservation and procurement case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451086 Nantou City 113th Annual Neighborhood Group Accident Insurance Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451087 In 113, the regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case of 15 XRC (60-40DV) dual-source hand luggage X-ray inspection instruments at various airports (airports) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451088 Pingtung County Liuqiu Township Motorcycle Parking Lot Equipment Leasing and Entrusted Operation Management Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451089 Employee meal service contract Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451090 Procurement of convenience goods for the 113th Spring Festival Cup ball game in Xinyi Township, Nantou County Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451091 Adding a soundproof wall project to the ramp connecting Fuguo Road to Zhoumei Expressway Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451092 The 113th annual tree pruning and transplantation project along the road in Huatan Township and the pruning and maintenance of parks and green space plants in the township (open co Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451093 The Work Service Department's 113-year labor service for each engineering team in cooking, cleaning and data processing Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451094 1131402 Keqing Building Renovation Project (1st Revision) Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451095 3 ton diesel forklift item B Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451096 113 Department of Nuclear Medicine Drug Procurement Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451097 113 Annual Taichung Traffic Control Center on-duty manpower entrustment professional services Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451098 Bandung P/S weak point project improvement project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4451099 2013 Keelung City Industrial Road and Agricultural Road Disaster Emergency Repair Plan (Unit Price Bid) Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451100 2 projects including the disaster restoration project of the tributary of Houkeng Tsai Creek adjacent to Wantan Village 1 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451101 113th Children’s Day Gift Purchasing Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451102 Track equipment tester procurement Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451103 The 113th annual Taoyuan International Airport Rapiscan computerized tomography scanner regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case for 5 units Deadline26 Feb 2024 4451104 113 Penghu County Asbestos Building Materials Waste Removal and Treatment Plan Deadline07 Feb 2024 4451105 1/2" quick release connector and other 14 items Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451106 Promote the control of harmful air pollutants from stationary pollution sources and the investigation plan for volatile organic compounds emissions from consumer products Deadline26 Feb 2024 4451107 112RMA-051-013-97 Retaining wall improvement project of Sanbu Shi Road, Shang'an Village, Shuili Township Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451108 113th Annual Mountain Road AC Pavement Milling and Improvement Maintenance and Implementation of Appointment Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4451109 Procurement case of electronic tunnel blood pressure monitor equipment for the Kunlun Park Citizen Activity Center in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451110 Nursing department surgical instruments Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451111 2 projects including Yanguan Village 2 Neighboring Stream Zhouzai Yexi (1) Soil and Water Conservation Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451112 113-114 annual mold class training material opening contract Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451113 113-year wireless network replacement and optimization procurement case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451114 113 years of youth employment pilot project business management Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451115 113 Xitou Recreation Corridor Public Transport Service Improvement Plan during the Spring Festival Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451116 113-114 New Taipei City Government Transportation Bureau's professional service case for advance planning and financial assessment of public off-street parking lots Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451117 113 years of agricultural talent training and strategic communication in response to climate change Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451118 A batch of electric drive replacement (purchased with installation) from Gaogong Nandai Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451119 Procurement case for the first joint meeting of water conservancy team leaders and ecological observation activities in 2013 Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451120 A batch of flat plate heat exchanger components for seawater desalination plants Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451121 "Kinmen County Livestock Experimental Institute Post-Typhoon Reconstruction Project" Turnkey Case Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451122 2013-115 Tendering Case for Unit Price Contracts for Medical Materials in the Operating Room of the Main Branch Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451123 113 Annual Public Security Surveillance Video System (District 2) Maintenance Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451124 2024 Okayama Basketball Association Centennial Heritage - On-site management and cleaning labor contract for three events on March 23, August 14 and September 15 of the lunar calen Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451125 Repair and construction project of road surface and drainage damage caused by Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon H3-098 in Checheng Village, Shuili Township Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451126 113th Annual County and Township Road System Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement E Standard Deadline19 Feb 2024 4451127 Tire maintenance of Zhuoxi Township garbage trucks, resource recycling trucks, aerial work trucks and other vehicles and shovel loaders in 113 (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451128 Floor laying and wall painting work on the first floor of Jingxing Building Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451129 113 Zhuoxi Township garbage trucks, resource recycling trucks, aerial work vehicles and other vehicle maintenance (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451130 Construction project of irrigation facilities in 3rd, 4th and 6th neighborhoods of Dongpu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451131 Bidding case for four unit price contracts for medical materials in the operating room of the General Hospital from 2013 to 115 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451132 113th Longtan District Emergency Flood Prevention and Rescue and Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451133 M2 propellant item B Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451134 Changhua County Yuanlin City 113th annual citizen group accident insurance Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451135 112-115 General Branch Blood Filter Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451136 113th Annual Waterproof Road Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451137 Abdominal ultrasound and image fusion navigation system and other 3 items Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451138 Nama Township Office’s 113th Annual Japan Agricultural Products and Tourism Resources Investigation Case Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451139 Hsinchu County Xinhu Elementary School's 112th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Procurement of Drainage Improvement Project around Mingde Building Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451140 113 Annual Security Surveillance Video System Network and IDC Computer Room Cabinet Rental Case Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451141 Laser transparent hot stamping foil (61mm*1km) 240RL Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451142 Review and revision plan for stationary pollution source resource recycling fuel and dedicated personnel management system Deadline26 Feb 2024 4451143 113 Strengthen the promotion of community e-based joint prevention mechanism - the 25th phase of the video surveillance system integration project construction project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451144 Kaohsiung Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System Gangshan Road Bamboo Extension Line (Phase 1) Operation Management and Maintenance Entrusted Service Case Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451145 113 years of maintenance of mechanical parking equipment and other systems for four three-dimensional parking lots including Hong Kong Fu, Huxing, Daye and Juguang Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451146 2013 Okayama Waste Incineration Plant Operation Period Supervision and Inspection Plan Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451147 Exhaust valve Progress Rail Locomotive Inc./EMD original part number 9319735-300PC Deadline22 Feb 2024 4451148 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Dancun Work Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451149 113th Quality Counseling and Data Management on the Prevention and Treatment of High Myopia among Taipei City Schoolchildren Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451150 113 Taoyuan District Funeral Service Center Tomb-Sweeping Festival and Hungry Ghost Festival Event Procurement Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451151 113 Donggang Town Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451152 113 Donggang Town Street Light Disaster Repair (Open Contract) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451153 Off-campus education visit for high school sophomore students Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451154 113 years of industrial patent knowledge platform promotion service case Deadline15 Feb 2024 4451155 113 annual fire safety equipment improvements Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451156 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Dacheng Workstation in 2013 (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451157 "113 Years of Professional Services Entrusted by Diversified Integrated Communication" Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451158 113 Taichung City New Community Road Signs and Markings Traffic Control Facility Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451159 Repair project for corroded and damaged iron sheets in the corridor between warehouses No. 7 and 8 of Miaoli Materials Warehouse Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451160 113 Snowba Park Entrance APP Maintenance and Operation and Accessibility Function Addition Plan Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451161 Procurement of outdoor teaching activities for junior high school graduates and high school sophomore graduates in the 112th academic year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4451162 Design supervision and other technical services commissioned for the coastal landscape project (Phase 3) of the Taoyuan-Zhen Main Line Deadline20 Feb 2024 4451163 113th Comprehensive Stadium Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design, Supervision, Technical Service Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2024 4451164 113th Annual Reservoir Safety Maintenance (Inspection of Damage to the No. 3 Needle Valve of the Old Water Supply Station) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451165 113-year air conditioning box consumables opening contract Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451166 "113 Years of Preventing and Delaying Disability Services - Research and Development of New Solutions" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451167 Tent and other 4 items Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451168 tube body Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451169 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012, Wanwanxi bank protection in Meicheng Village and No. 315 Farm Road in Lijia Village Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451170 2 general headlight sets Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451171 Printing of the 113-year license tax, housing tax and land price tax levy payment forms and special envelopes, etc. Batch B procurement cases Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451172 Procurement case for the integration and construction of digital cadastral maps of non-urban planning areas in 2013 Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451173 Jiuzhuang Zhongbai water gate dispatching facility project Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451174 Hsinchu County Public Landfill Disaster Waterproof Truck Rental and Operation Services (Open Contract) Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451175 2012 Okayama Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451176 Air compressor, etc. 1 item in total Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451177 Disaster reconstruction project on the left bank 700m downstream of Wolong Bridge, Guisheli Hebao Island drainage in Budai Town Deadline07 Feb 2024 4451178 National Taiwan University Longquan 2nd Section No. 798 and other 1 new faculty dormitory construction project (Base 2) Deadline12 Mar 2024 4451179 Renovation work of public toilets in Penghu from 113 to 114 years Deadline05 Feb 2024 4451180 (112) Road Drainage Improvement Project on Line 42 of Xiangdaoping Road 2K+900-3K+000 Deadline31 Jan 2024 4451181 A batch of foot-operated laundry buckets Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451182 Smart Job System Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Jan 2024 4451183 Purchase of twenty items of equipment including sports equipment for the sports room Deadline01 Feb 2024 4451184 Damage repair and construction project of Taomikeng birth channel in Kanding Village due to Typhoon Dusuri in July 2020 and Kanu Typhoon H3-008 in August 2012 Deadline06 Feb 2024 4451185 Go to Taiwan to participate in the 112th academic year national music and dance competition labor procurement case Deadline31 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us