Taiwan Tenders - 5 February 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

647 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4498564 Tongluo Park Site 2 Land Soil Conservation and Land Preparation Project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498578 One-stop maintenance of information computer rooms for both campuses Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498579 Baisha Township 113th annual land transportation and processing work of garbage ships on secondary outlying islands (Jibei, Niaoyu, Dacang, Yuanbei) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498581 A batch of chemicals for calibration of water quality analysis instruments (MAKER: MERCK) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498583 113 Annual Rainwater Sewer Scheduled Maintenance Project (Nangang, Neihu District and other 5 administrative districts) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498584 113 years of ArcGIS geographic information system software maintenance services Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498585 "113 Taipei Track and Field Stadium LED Large Screen System Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case" Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498586 Digital multi-functional exhibition hall service plan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498587 Liudui 300 commemorative image construction project in Meinong District, Kaohsiung City Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498588 New full-height platform sliding door control module (DCU) reset purchase Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498589 Commissioning service for the work report on the restoration and reuse project of the Sun Yat-Senior Memorial Hall, a designated monument of the municipality directly under the Cen Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498590 113 Chiayi County Asbestos Building Material Waste Removal and Treatment Plan Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498591 Shitou Pit and Heitong Bottom Slope Wild Stream Regulation Project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498592 113th Annual Sharon Smart Green Energy Recycling Residential Park Leasing Service Case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498593 Hatch cover slewing plate bearing fixed cap, etc. 217 items Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498594 77 items including condenser (divided into 4 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498595 Heating cabinet body and other 55 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498596 10-ton box air conditioner (marine) and other 53 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498597 113 Changhua County Disaster Prevention Education Out-of-town Visit Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498598 113th Annual Fisheries Engineering Implementation Management Examination Plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498599 Biomedical waste (C-0504 and C-0514) sterilization, recycling and reuse labor procurement case from 113 to 115 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4498600 Development of technical specifications and technical reference manual for river and regional drainage of water conservancy projects Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498601 New Taipei City Jinshan Senior High School’s 113th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Property Procurement Case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498602 Taipei Municipal Haoran Nursing Home Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498603 The Transplantation and Restoration Case of Protected Trees 0809003 and 0809004 in Taichung City’s 14th Urban Rezoning Area Deadline23 Feb 2024 4498604 113 Long-term Care Institution Enhanced Tuberculosis Prevention and Control Program Type G Interferon Release Test IGRA Test (Open Contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498605 113 Long-term Care Institution Enhanced Tuberculosis Prevention and Control Program Type G Interferon Release Test IGRA Test (Open Contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498606 113 Taoyuan City vector mosquito egg trap monitoring operation professional service plan labor commission outsourcing case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498607 Hengchun Town Deheli Activity Center Kitchen Expansion Project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498608 83 items including compressors (divided into 4 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498609 113 Taoyuan City Gold Medal Enterprise Excellence Award and Gold Medal Award Joint Marketing Planning Committee Case Handling Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498610 Improvement project of Xiaxiaye Creek next to Zhongkeng No. 17-1 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498611 In 2013, we commissioned supervision technical services for turnkey improvement projects for children's playgrounds and ancillary facilities under our jurisdiction. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498612 113th Annual "Taipei City Greenhouse Gas Inventory Management and International Exchange Plan" Deadline06 Mar 2024 4498613 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--113 Taitung County Public Area Environmental Cleanup and Maintenance Plan-Opening Contract Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498614 National 1 Elevated S28k+060 Adding Under-bridge Sound Attenuation Facilities Project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498615 Tamsui Branch 113th Annual Volunteer Personnel Social Event Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498616 Case of changing the detailed plan (third comprehensive review) of Yangmingshan National Park Manger Recreation Area (Tour 1) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498617 Wenguang Elementary School 112th National Folk Song Competition for Teachers and Students Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498618 Anode assembly and other 31 items (divided into 4 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498619 online advertising Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498620 Non-invasive preimplantation chromosome screening (niPGT-A) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498621 113th Annual Anyi Park and Zahamu Park Environmental Cleaning Work (Open Contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498622 113th annual "Smiling Old Man 2.0" promotional video production project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498623 113-Trees and weed pruning projects within the jurisdiction of Zhutian Township (open contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498624 1 set of body composition analyzer Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498625 Wufeng District, Taichung City commissioned design and manufacturing technical services for the 113th annual district construction small project (open contract) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498626 112 Academic Year 2nd Semester Five-Year Off-Campus Teaching Activities Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498627 43 items including primary exhaust valve (divided into 4 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498628 240 black ink cartridges for HSA miniTouch inkjet printer Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498629 113th Annual "5G Smart Pole System Testing Standards and Verification Plan" Deadline29 Feb 2024 4498630 113-year purchase case of Paromomycin (250 mg/tablet), a treatment drug for amoebic dysentery or cryptosporidiosis infection Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498631 "Technology Development Plan for Elderly People's Comfortable Living and Respecting Environment (4) Collaborative Research Plan" Recruiting Collaborative Researchers Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498632 113 annual piano maintenance Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498633 113th Annual Shigang District Agricultural Industry Value-Added Promotion Exchange and Power Saving Promotion Activities Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498634 Taoyuan City Government 2024 Smart City Exhibition Planning and Execution Entrusted Service Case Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498635 Feasibility assessment and advance planning entrusted service case for Xingda Fishing Port Fishery Biotechnology Industry R&D Zone of the Fisheries Experimental Institute of the Mi Deadline07 Mar 2024 4498636 Weeding of the 113th Cemetery and surrounding main roads in Houbi District Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498637 113-114 Entrusted technical services for monitoring of collapse lands and trails under jurisdiction near Tianchi Villa Deadline04 Mar 2024 4498638 Replacement of Forest Research Building High Voltage Transformer (TR6) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498639 "Taoyuan City Taoyuan District Xinmin Building Demolition and Flat Parking Lot New Construction Turnkey Project" Commissioned Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498640 113-115 General Hospital Titanium Intervertebral Fusion-TLIF unit price contract bidding case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4498641 Artillery test noise and vibration measurement Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498642 113 annual video surveillance system construction and integration plan Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498643 Technical service case for detecting 2-AG cannabinoid concentration in human blood using tandem liquid chromatography mass spectrometer (LC-MS/MS) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498644 Entrusted design and construction supervision for the Zhuangnei road improvement project (including 6 projects) in Xialun District, Kouhu Township Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498645 113 Annual Manufacturing Factory Working Environment Improvement and Employment Promotion Implementation Plan Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498646 Cleaning Team Human Resources Management Improvement Plan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498648 113-year hydrological information system maintenance and function improvement plan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498649 113th Mother’s Day Thanksgiving Party—Nostalgic Golden Songs Concert Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4498650 Replacing plug-in hybrid vehicles Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498652 113 years of sulfuric acid contract Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498653 Farm road improvement project in Yeshao Community, Laiji Village, Alishan Township Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498654 Sea anemones and heavy rains in September in 2012 - Disaster reconstruction project of Yufuji Liaison Road in Rika Village and Hinoga Liaison Road in Rakuno Village Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498655 Taoyuan City Guishan Baseball Stadium Improvement and Surrounding Related Facilities Construction Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498656 2 projects including the wild stream disaster reconstruction project at Youzizhaijilong Lake in Tongren Village and the wild stream disaster reconstruction project downstream of Xi Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498657 Dongxing Village Dongzaiding (1) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, Dongxing Village Dongxing Village Dongzaiding (2) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 item Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498658 (113) Pingtung County Road Inspection, Repair and Emergency Repair Project (Appointment Opening Contract) (Title D) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498659 Taitung County Beinan Township Health Center--Image decoration of the entrance to the health room Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498661 Sporadic renovation project of openings in the southern campus in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498662 113 Yilan County Suao Town Industrial Counseling Project Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498663 Oil cooler and other 4 purchases Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498664 Plan to continuously improve pedestrian safety - Taichung City commissioned design and supervision of the accident-prone intersection improvement project provided by the Ministry o Deadline29 Feb 2024 4498666 Tainan City Guanmiao Shooting Range Soil and Water Conservation Project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498667 113 Yangming Campus Animal Center Area C and Rabbit Room Replacement of Air Conditioning Equipment and Other Projects Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498672 113 annual ambulance equipment procurement case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498681 "Taiwan Sugar Carbon Exchange Education Center Exhibition Planning and Implementation" Labor Commission Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4498700 The school community reading station project of the 112th annual campus community transformation plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498712 Entrusted technical services for the building decoration project of Kanding non-profit kindergarten in the 113th school year Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498713 112th grade fifth grade off-campus teaching entrusted professional services Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498714 Rental of 1 fully automatic tablet subcontracting machine from 2013 to 2016 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498715 Niaozuitan Artificial Lake Administrative Assistance 113th Wufeng District Road Greening, Rest and Other Improvement Projects (Open Contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498716 Renovation work of the cooling water tower (CT-R02) on the west side of the top floor of the new waste warehouse of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline27 Feb 2024 4498718 Wangjia Section 438 and other areas No. Pangyexi River treatment project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498719 Renovation project of public toilets for ship repair personnel Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498720 Electronic dispatch platform and vehicle management system maintenance and function addition outsourcing service procurement case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498721 113 Changhua County Environmental Sanitation Management Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4498722 Taoyuan City Kwun Tong Industrial Zone (including industrial port) sixth change development plan (change content comparison table) service work Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498724 7 items including watertight doors (divided into 2 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498725 Hexagonal stainless steel screws and other 285 items Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498726 113 Annual Outsourcing Cleaning and Maintenance Case of the Public Environment Area of ​​the Bureau Headquarters Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498743 113-year contract purchase case for the opening of various types of foam raw solutions for disaster relief, such as high-expansion and alcohol-based foams Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498744 Purchase case for 63 sets of computer-aided design and manufacturing software (MASTERCAM) upgrade Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498751 A batch of bedside tables Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498759 Temperature and humidity program control box batch Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498765 autonomous mobile robot Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498767 Taichung City Municipally designated historic site Linzhai Supplementary Restoration and Reuse Plan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498792 The quantity of low-sulfur fuel oil (S: 0.5%) is about 4,000 tons Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498848 "113 Taipei City Renewable Energy Power Generation Equipment Certification and Inspection Work" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4498859 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Equipment Components Online Maintenance Work Deadline04 Mar 2024 4498861 Gas and oxygen analyzer accessories (MAKER: BAKER HUGHES) and other batches Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498862 Restoration project of Dalin Wanguo Theater, a historical building in Chiayi County Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498863 113th Annual Gongguan Township Monitor Retirement and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498865 Environmental protection administrative park fire protection zoning improvement turnkey project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498866 113th Annual Drainage Road Maintenance (Xinying Branch Key Drainage Environment Cleanup) Work Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498867 Air conditioning box replacement project on the north side of the back building of the Patriotic Building Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498868 2013 "Design and Decoration Construction of Taiwan Boutique Pavilion at the Embedded Electronics and Industrial Computer Application Exhibition in Nuremberg, Germany" Tendering Cas Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498869 Labor procurement case for outdoor education activities for grades one, two, four and five in the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498870 Expanded urine testing for emerging drugs in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4498871 113 Fushan Experimental Forest and External Road Environmental Maintenance Operations Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498872 27 purchases including software packages Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498873 Tashan pipeline inspection and oil tank cleaning and maintenance work Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498874 Street lamp maintenance project within the jurisdiction of Beimen District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498875 Taichung District Sales Office 113 Year C District Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498877 Songde Hospital District’s 113-year Fixed Assets Children’s Occupational Therapy Assessment Tools (PDMS-3, MABC-2, BOT-2) procurement case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498878 Taichung City Supervision Station Office Building Mechanical Mobile Storage Cabinet Case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498879 Suao Branch Treasury Door Procurement Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498880 BSL-2 biosafety operating table (4 feet) 1 set Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498881 113 years of public-private collaboration to promote water environment Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498882 113 Annual Resource Recycling Management and Recycling Project Work Plan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4498884 Robot arm training module Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498893 Procurement case of special equipment and equipment group of the militia in 2013 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498895 161 items such as rotary pumps (divided into 4 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498896 Professional service case entrusted by the Deadline05 Mar 2024 4498897 113th Annual Rainwater Sewer Dredging Project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498899 Gas welding cutting port and other 64 items Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498900 Open contract for multi-disease screening and SNP chip prenatal screening Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498901 "113 Annual Promotion of Off-Campus Internships and Teachers' Industrial Training Project" Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498902 Construction case of the intelligent digital forensics integrated teaching platform of the Central Police University Deadline11 Mar 2024 4498903 (113) Pingtung County Road Inspection, Repair and Emergency Repair Project (Appointment Opening Contract) (Title B) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498904 Single layer oil seal and other 3 items Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498905 Procurement of community security and security services for Huaisheng, Zhongzheng and Wanmei rental houses in 113 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498906 Tender case for 7 nursing work vehicles Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498907 Hengchun Positioning Table Materials and Parts Procurement Case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498908 Taitung City Xinsheng Road Parking Five-Dimensional Parking Lot Turnkey Project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498909 Hot water boiler purchase Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498910 113 annual digital forensics room software upgrade Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498911 Harbor View Amusement Park Setup and Operation Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498912 113th Annual Manual Hole Inspection Work in Work Area B (including Ant Pest Control) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4498913 Rectifier module item B Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498914 Low-pressure pipeline replacement work in Nanfu Xinglong Guozhai and other areas Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498915 Road side ditch improvement project on the north side of Zhongshan Road in Xinying District (from Xinyi Street to Bafang Yunji) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498916 113th Annual Old Bridge Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498917 113 years of entrusting professional services for Shuanglong forest road logging operations Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498918 Guanshan Youth Entrepreneurship Training and Dream Base Construction Plan Turnkey Project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498919 Taoyuan City Industrial Park Pavement Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498920 113th Annual Rainwater Sewer Dredging Project in Jiaoxi Township, Yilan County Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498921 Chiayi County Science Education Center’s Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Procurement Case from the Second Quarter of 2013 to the First Quarter of 2014 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498922 Regular inspection and maintenance work of Yongan No. 16 and No. 17 tugs at Yong'an Plant Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498923 113 Annual Hemei workstation channel dredging and debris removal work (open contract) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498924 Expansion of video conferencing equipment and replacement of microphone system equipment in Conference Room 405 of the Quality Control Building Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498925 Floating trajectory observation buoy item B Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498926 113 Annual Cleaning Team Occupational Safety and Health Business Promotion Plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498927 Taiwan-wide backup water well survey and construction planning (1/3)─Yilan, Taoyuan, Hsinchu and Miaoli Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498928 Intrusion detection and prevention system and virtualization system updates Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498929 1 batch of distribution transformer maintenance parts Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498930 Xueshankeng Forest Road Improvement Project Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498931 1 batch of personal protective equipment for new firefighters in 2013 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498932 Hsinchu City Hakka Culture Travel Qiejuan Landscape Trail Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498933 Yilan County Xinan Labor Service Center seismic reinforcement and repair project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498934 113-year police waterproof and breathable raincoat purchase case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4498935 (Typhoon Haikui in September 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Qingshan Shaxi Bridge and Yexi bank protection near Majia 185 County Road 34K+200 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498936 Smart museum special exhibition space curatorial decoration labor case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498937 Port Authority valve box foundation improvement work Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498938 Reinforcement and maintenance work of hand holes in Yigong District in 2013 Deadline05 Mar 2024 4498939 Environmental maintenance around the Nanzigou Stream and Reservoir Hydrological Observation Station in 2013 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498941 1130118K Shulin Community College 113th Annual Enrollment Brochure Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498942 Heated automatic sampling viscometer batch Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498943 113 years of SARMAP and OILMAP environmental database services Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498944 Xiaogang factory food grade hexane 200,000L (including transportation) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498945 Environmental cleaning work of our office building, Taitung operations office and central warehouse Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498946 The Ministry of Justice’s 2013 Single Login Window External Connection System Function Enhancement Plan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498947 One batch of multiple standard gases for calibration Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498948 Closed particle atomization surface coating drying system and other batches Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498949 New construction project of Hujing Security Checkpoint Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498950 Improvement of distribution lines and transformer lifting and replacement work in Fengyuan Haifeng Industrial Area in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498951 No. 1780 Wild Creek Improvement Project in the Nine-Layer Forest Section Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498952 113 annual staff work shoes (including steel toe) procurement case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498953 Renovation work on the fence of Nanjing Alian Gas Distribution Station Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498954 Channel dredging and debris removal work at the First Waterway Work Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498955 113 Tobacco Harm Prevention Law Enforcement Effectiveness and Counseling Plan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498956 Kaohsiung Port Cross-Port Tunnel Cleanup Work in 2013 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498957 Tender for 1 3D corneal endothelial cell analyzer Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498958 2024 Li Zengchang Photography Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498959 The Rural Development and Soil and Water Conservation Department of the Ministry of Agriculture and its affiliated branches have been providing group accident insurance for staff w Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498960 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Fudong Work Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498961 1 surgical microscope at the Cancer Center Branch Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498962 112 Years Pole Transformer Single Phase 167kVA Stainless Steel Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498963 113 Annual Regular Experimental Drugs Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498964 113-115 Years of maintenance and repair cases for automatic medicine powder dispensing machines (AMOS, JVM), Han liquid dispensing machines, and decoction pots (G series) - Renai, Deadline19 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us