Taiwan Tenders - 5 February 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

647 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4498965 113 Changhua workstation channel dredging and debris removal work (open contract) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498966 Ecological park detention pond and surrounding landscape water and green system construction project case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498967 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Lukang Work Station in 2013 (open contract) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498968 113th Annual Groundwater Observation Network Operation and Situation Investigation and Analysis Plan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498969 Freezer and cold storage (assembly) purchase case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498970 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency with the joint bidding for the procurement of clinically necessary medical equipment for children with difficulty in 2013. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498971 Furong Road and Branch Farm Road Improvement Project in Chenggong Town Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498972 113 Demonstration and Promotion of Wastewater Ammonia Nitrogen Resource Recycling Technology Deadline23 Feb 2024 4498973 Qishan District No. 5 Drainage Linwang Bridge Upstream River Improvement Emergency Project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498974 Underground environmental gas sensor development work Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498975 Update of mechanical and electrical control equipment of No. 8 cigarette making machine in the wrapping factory Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498976 A batch of pipe fittings Deadline26 Feb 2024 4498977 113th Annual Penghu County Soil and Water Conservation Education Promotion and Park Water Cycle Landscape Model Case Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498978 113 Yunlin County Collaborative Model Service Base Plan for People with Mental Disabilities-Huwei Base Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498979 113 New Taipei City Gaotandi Civil Facility Maintenance and Repair Project (Districts 1 to 7) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498981 113 Sanchong District Rainwater Sewer Dredging and Facility Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498982 Daliao District Kaotan Drainage (upstream of Kaotan Bridge) Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498983 113 annual traffic control system parameter maintenance and traffic trend report production and analysis entrusted professional service case Deadline15 Feb 2024 4498984 Improvement and renovation project of living facilities for officers and soldiers Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498985 113th Water Conservancy Group Domestic Inspection Activities Deadline22 Feb 2024 4498986 Drainage improvement emergency project in Lane 676, Section 2, Zhongzheng Road, Hunei District (Zhongxing Community) Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498987 Helmet top circle surface devil felt (green) and other 2 items (113-114 years) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498988 113 Annual Smart Grid Southern Exhibition Site explains receptionist labor work Deadline21 Feb 2024 4498989 Adhesion promoter 600kg (113 years) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498990 "Taichung Port Harbor Union Building South Building Exterior Wall Renovation Work" Commissioned Supervision Technical Services Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498991 113th Annual Group Sporadic Repair (Minxiong Station) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498992 Xinsheng Junior High School--112th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4498993 113 Planting and Maintenance Case in Beigan Township, Lianjiang County (Open Contract) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498994 Geological drilling and monitoring technical service work on the slopes around Tongxiao Shrine Deadline17 Feb 2024 4498995 One-year maintenance for mobile information equipment at nursing stations Deadline20 Feb 2024 4498996 Outsourcing procurement cases of general labor services for the two branches from 113 to 115 years Deadline07 Mar 2024 4498997 "Kaohsiung Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System Metropolitan Line (Yellow Line) YD01 Standard Civil Engineering and Facilities Mechanical and Electrical Detailed Design Entr Deadline27 Mar 2024 4498998 113th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of KANO Visitor Center and Affiliated Public Toilets Deadline16 Feb 2024 4498999 Construction of Tainan 400 agricultural audio and video materials Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499000 Improvement of distribution lines and transformer lifting and replacement work in Fenggong District, Fengyuan Mountain in 2013 Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499001 113 Taichung City Toxic and Chemical Substances of Concern Source Management Plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499002 Neurosurgery medical materials Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499003 Planning and design (including response plan) case for Bengang Narcissus Palace, a national monument Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499004 113 Hsinchu County Touqianxi Ecological Park Facility Improvement Plan - Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499005 113th Four Seasons Tea Tourism Experience Activities and Industrial Development Project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499006 The Chiayi City Government purchased a large mobile water pump in 2013 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499007 Kaohsiung Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System Metropolitan Line (Yellow Line) YC02 Standard Civil Engineering and Facilities Mechanical and Electrical Turnkey Project Deadline08 Apr 2024 4499008 113 Donggang Town Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499009 Scar care silicone sheet (non-sterile)-150*15*6 mm (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499010 Renovation of various channels in 113 (dredging at 4 stations including Anding) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499011 The third phase of the ditch renovation project next to No. 23-6 Dongyi Lane Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499012 Environmental monitoring diving operation type one Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499013 One nucleic acid molecule fluorescence detection analyzer Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499014 4 unit price opening contracts for ophthalmic health care products Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499015 113 Chiayi County Agricultural Products Overseas Sales Expansion Plan Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499016 2 hemodialysis filter machines Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499017 113 annual criminal case scene investigation clothing Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499018 The third phase of the wild stream regulation project on the upper tributary of Qingshui Creek Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499019 Drainage improvement project next to Wusheng Palace Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499020 Long-term repair work on water, electricity and equipment in the Kaohsiung Gas Supply Center area in 2013 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499021 The second phase of the wild stream regulation project upstream of Hongxiang Hot Spring Bridge Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499022 1 fully automatic tablet dispensing machine Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499023 Purchase a batch of master's degree uniform bags Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499024 Bidding case for 4 unit price contracts for medical materials in the Department of Surgery of the General Hospital from 2013 to 115 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499025 The second phase of Caoling slope protection treatment project in No. 8 Village, Xixing Village Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499026 113 years of maintenance and management of public facilities in breeding areas in Chiayi County Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499027 113 annual electronic equipment comprehensive insurance Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499028 113 annual siren battery Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499029 Maintenance and inspection work of automatic boiler combustion control device of #3~#4 machines in 2013~114 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499030 Tunnel treatment project next to Dahukou River Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499031 2024 Japan Sister City Exchange Visit Activities Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499032 Purchase a batch of master's degree caps Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499033 Full maintenance and repair case for 9 elevators in 2013-114 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499034 Songbai Building and Xinai Hall water channel sprinkler system project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499035 Fishery communication station radio equipment and monitoring system procurement case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499036 Yianshui Village 4th Neighbor Daxing Ditch Renovation Project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499037 Shizai Mountain Erosion Gully Control Phase II Project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499038 Air pollution emission inventory compilation and quality loss assessment plan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499039 Central Police University Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499040 Shiquankeng Wild Creek Regulation Project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499041 National examination application AI artificial intelligence assisted test question construction proof of concept service Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499042 113 Changhua County Road Improvement and Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499043 113-year Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499044 Copper filters, etc. 103 items (divided into 3 groups) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499046 Maintenance of pure water treatment system in kidney dialysis room Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499047 Annual maintenance work of low-voltage electrical equipment for steam power units of Xingda Power Plant, including house electrical appliances and communication equipment Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499048 Entrusted planning, design, and manufacturing supervision technical service case for the demolition project of a three-dimensional parking lot in Yuanlin City, Changhua County Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499049 113th annual on-site health service special medical staff Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499050 Road work station channel dredging and debris removal work in 2013 (open contract) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499051 Removal work of the breeding farm of No.3 Nuclear Plant Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499079 Design, planning and execution of campus democratization and school history special exhibition Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499146 2024 Promoting Youth Sustainable Social Design Challenge Project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499148 Procurement of environmental cleaning labor services for rental communities under the jurisdiction of the North District Management Station in 113 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499149 Preparation of the 2023 Sustainability Report Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499153 "Taichung City New Community Soil and Water Conservation and Agricultural Road Maintenance Minor Project in 2013 (Open Contract)" Commissioned Technical Service Project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499154 In 2013, the Taipei City Government Urban Development Bureau commissioned a real estate appraiser to provide professional valuation services. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499155 Calibration and maintenance of flue gas and water quality monitoring instruments for Form 5 to Form 8 machines and annual inspection work Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499156 113 Inspection and maintenance work of oil and gas recovery equipment at gas stations in Yilan District Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499158 Xin'an Branch Exterior Wall Renovation Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499159 Tree and bamboo pruning and obstruction sweeping work in 113~114 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499160 A batch of equipment for the Xingyan long-term care facility attached to Renai Hospital Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499161 5 smokers Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499163 113 Annual Vigilante Rescue Equipment Group Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499164 113 Annual Product Conformity Assessment Personnel Training Platform Maintenance and Personnel Registration System Establishment Plan Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499166 Design supervision and technical service procurement for the interior renovation project of the Xinwu Civic Center Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499167 Magnetic liquid level indicator accessories (Maker: Orion) and other batches Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499168 Annual maintenance work on pumps related to nuclear power plants No. 1 and 2 of Nuclear Power Plant No. 3 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499169 Material identification and automatic filling station calibration bench Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499170 113th Annual Police Information Equipment Procurement Case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499171 A batch of cardiac surgery instruments Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499172 Tank four-line wine filling machine equipment component replacement and other batches Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499174 113 Night Lighting Maintenance Procurement Cases for Each Stadium Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499175 Overload tester item B Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499185 "Function expansion of the smart review system for online drug applications" in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499193 "113 Kenting National Park Carbon Management Plan" commissioned labor case Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499241 Research on improvement strategies for labor force utilization in commercial port terminal operations Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499273 Badou High School Building Sewage Pipeline Project Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499274 113 years of leisurely sports fun in Chaishan ~ labor procurement for mountaineering and hiking activities Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499275 Inspection and maintenance work of full-time electrical technicians at Shanhua, Gangshan, Jiuqutang, Chaozhou, and Neishi substations in Tainan Electric Power Section in 2013 and 2 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499276 113 0402 Taiwan Railway No. 408 Train Accident Memorial Service Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499277 112 Liuqiu Township Village Living Environment Improvement Project Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499278 150~200mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) Batch B Deadline07 Mar 2024 4499279 Condensate oil pump (including) motor, etc. 3 items in total Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499280 Air transport international database maintenance and issue analysis Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499281 Low-end Ethernet switches and other 4 items Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499282 Crystal rock candy is improved on mobile devices Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499283 2025 Taipower Corporate Image Publicity Design Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499284 113 years of renting a research vessel for seabed imaging and multi-beam bathymetric sounding Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499285 113-year construction materials recycling technology plan Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499286 (Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012) Post-disaster reconstruction project of earth retaining facilities in Benfuku Village, Ryukyu Township Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499287 Purchase of non-staple food and snacks for kindergarten lunch in the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499288 113 annual drainage road maintenance (dredging at 5 stations including Shanhua) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499289 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--In 2013, Taitung County promoted waste source reduction and strengthened classification and recycling subsidy plan Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499290 Campus traffic management management equipment original factory warranty Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499291 Research on water resource utilization technology and available location assessment in tidal river sections Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499292 In 2013, the planning, design and supervision of projects within the jurisdiction of Mailiao Township, Yunlin County (open contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499293 Farmland water conservancy business promotion and Lohas hiking activities in 2024 Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499294 New water pumping station project in Guopeizi Community, Puzi City Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499295 Damage reconstruction project of industrial roads in Guangyuan Village caused by Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499296 113-116 Bidding case for two medical material unit price contracts for the Rehabilitation Department of the General Hospital Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499297 New turnkey project for Chutouhu Gas Distribution Station in North District Deadline06 Mar 2024 4499298 Carbon black batch Deadline04 Mar 2024 4499299 Kaohsiung City Xingda Fishing Port Recreational Water Dredging and Cleaning Marine Disposal Project Entrusted Project Management (Including Supervision) Services Deadline05 Mar 2024 4499300 Beiying ~ Haijun Line (southern section of New Taiwan Line 17) Civil Engineering Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499301 Sporadic contracting work for emergency repair, replacement and replacement in Hsinchu area (112) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499302 Maintenance and improvement of air-conditioning system in the southern area of ​​Dalin Plant Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499303 ASTM B582 alloy steel plate Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499304 Foldable full-color printed brochure Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499305 113 annual retaining wall structure repair project entrusted technical service procurement case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4499306 112 Side Slope Improvement Project of Zhongxiao Road, Nanfu Village, Liuqiu Township Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499307 Guoguang Clinic renovation commissioned design and application for change of use license Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499308 113 Tainan City Motorcycle Exhaust Pollution Audit and Control Plan Deadline07 Mar 2024 4499309 Financial procurement case for new pneumatic lift tables in 2013 Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499310 113 medical gases Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499311 113 years to promote low-carbon garbage truck renewal and general waste collection and transportation improvement plan Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499312 Pingtung Winery’s 240-piece/minute labeling machine is replaced Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499313 Dadun Elementary School, Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499314 Guangyun electromagnetic locking position detector and other 3 purchases Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499315 Suao Port Warehouse No. 4 seismic reinforcement and waterproofing engineering design and construction supervision technical services Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499316 113 annual drainage road maintenance (Puzi branch dredging) work Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499317 Category H3 Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu in August - 2 rural road disaster repair projects including Linyihe A in Tangxing Village 5 and Linding Xinshe Ditch in Yilong Vill Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499318 113 Tainan City Shan District Road Planing and Paving Project Opening Contract Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499319 Infrared thermal imaging camera purchase Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499320 113 Tainan City Government Environmental Protection Bureau volunteers (volunteers) accident insurance Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499321 Nanhai Star 2 transportation ship 113-year-old maintenance procurement case Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499322 113 Shalu District Park Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499323 Off-campus teaching activities for Tainan Girls’ High School Grade 114 students Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499324 5 unit price opening contracts including artificial crystal lenses Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499325 Taichung LNG Plant Kwun Tong Office Cleaning Service Work Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499326 Drainage ditch project in Shanzimen section of Yihe Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499327 113th Annual Hsinchu Science Park Information and Communication Technology Talent Training Program Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499328 Ryukyu Township Multi-Sports Park Development Plan II Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499329 Purchase of image analysis and processing equipment for automated elevator hailing at Taipei Station on the Tamsui Line Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499330 Leak-proof dismantling and cleaning work of the ethyl mercaptan tank and its ancillary equipment in the natural gas treatment plant in 113 Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499331 Nongdonghai 006 Community Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499332 Renovation of various channels in 113 (dredging at Minxiong and other 2 stations) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499333 113 Xinhaiyan No. 2 research ship product insurance Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499334 Turnkey project supervision and service work for ground facilities at the Anvil Mountain carbon storage site Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499335 113 Appointment of regular electromechanical equipment maintenance case for Caopu Senyong Tunnel in Dawu Engineering Section Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499336 113th Annual Mingjianxiang Cemetery Manual Mowing Labor Service Procurement Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499337 Purchase of high-speed disc centrifuge Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499338 Two bidding cases for western medicine procurement in 2013 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4499339 Improvement project of the cleaning team's operation plant in Yishanli, Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499340 Renovation of various channels in 113 (dredging at the top six stations) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499341 2013 Chiayi County Decoration and Renovation Waste Reuse Entrusted Treatment Plan Opening Contract Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499342 Osten absorbable oxidized regenerated cellulose hemostatic agent-2g (or equivalent) and other 4 items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4499343 Sporadic repair work of general iron parts in the refining workshop of Dalin Factory (Group A) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499344 Improvement of barrier-free campus environment at Sanjiang Elementary School in Chiayi County─New elevator project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499345 Sindex Felix titanium alloy locking bone plate and other 2 items Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499346 112 years of seawater pump material procurement (including installation) Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499347 Meal ingredients for children in the second semester of the 112th school year of Hemei Town Kindergarten Deadline20 Feb 2024 4499348 "Function expansion of the insurance business management system" procurement case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4499349 161kV Wanda~Jugong Line #52~#54 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499350 Taichung City’s 113th Annual Emergency Rescue and Repair Project for Street Trees, Garden Roads and Other Disasters Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499351 "Yilan City Second Cemetery Weeding Work in 2013" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499352 The surrounding environment renovation project of Puzi Parent-child Center in Chiayi County Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499353 Entrusted service procurement for first-year off-campus teaching activities in the 112th academic year Deadline19 Feb 2024 4499354 Off-campus teaching activities of the Junior High School in the 112th academic year Deadline17 Feb 2024 4499355 C12AB belt conveyor bottom plate and four-legged base (ST2) steel structure maintenance work Deadline06 Mar 2024 4499356 Banqiao Post Office Yonghe District 6 Bureau House Cleaning Deadline22 Feb 2024 4499357 112-year old toilet renovation project in Chongde Building Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499358 Outdoor education for grades 1, 2 and 3, 4 and 5 of Wulin Elementary School in the 112th school year Deadline15 Feb 2024 4499359 In 2013, the Chiayi County Government outsourced the scanning and construction project of permanent archive digitization and labor procurement. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4499360 112th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment—Waterproofing Project and Interior and Exterior Painting for the Terrace on the Second Floor of the Activity Center Deadline26 Feb 2024 4499361 The 113-year power system replacement case of the Tingzhou Campus of the Military General Hospital Deadline21 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us