Taiwan Tenders - 16 February 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

892 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 February 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Research & Development.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4554947 drug Deadline12 Mar 2024 4554948 Liugui Baolai Qikeng Community Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4554949 Tree and bamboo pruning work in Yigong District in 113 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554950 Yuanlin City Life Ceremony Hall Construction Project Entrusted Project Management (Including Supervision) Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554951 Design and supervision of the renovation project of the Taiwan Cherry Blossom Gelsemium Ecological Experience Classroom was commissioned Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554952 1 soft thin-diameter transnasal gastroscope (replace old with new) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554953 Outsourcing professional services for sixth grade outdoor education in the 112th academic year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4554954 The storage and transportation team added 3 new items including cameras Deadline22 Feb 2024 4554955 112th Vocational Training Ground Renovation Project (Toilets and Classrooms) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4554956 Shuili Elementary School, Shuili Township, Nantou County, entrusted travel agency with professional service procurement for the 112th grade graduation trip Deadline22 Feb 2024 4554957 113th rural road side ditch reservation regular project (estimated) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554958 113 General Business Human Resources Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4554959 Procurement of uninterruptible power supply system reset at some stations of Tamsui-Xinyi Line, Zhonghe-Xinlu Line and Bannan Line Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554960 2 projects including the 0.5K disaster recovery and construction project for Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu Typhoon N1-011 on the south line of Cuihua Village, Renai Townsh Deadline26 Feb 2024 4554961 Follitropin delta soln for inj 36 μg/1.08 mL unit price opening contract Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554962 113th Annual Minxiong Forest Park Environmental Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554963 The overall drainage and landscape improvement project of the Zongye Art Center was entrusted with design supervision Deadline04 Mar 2024 4554964 113th Annual Job Search Fraud Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Promotion Plan Deadline23 Feb 2024 4554965 compress Deadline21 Feb 2024 4554966 Professional service case entrusted by the Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554967 Temporary purchase of drugs for adjuvant therapy for breast cancer Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554968 Hsinchu City 113th Annual Traffic Sign Construction and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4554969 Orchid Island System-Typhoon Xiaogu Damage Repair Project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4554970 Case management system construction for chronic diseases in geriatric medicine Deadline04 Mar 2024 4554971 Procurement of planning, design, and manufacturing supervision technical services commissioned for the low-carbon school trail improvement project on Chongmei Street, Wenfu Nationa Deadline21 Feb 2024 4554972 113 years of video surveillance system maintenance, cable cleaning and labeling Deadline22 Feb 2024 4554973 113 Kaohsiung Municipal Fisheries Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4554974 Procurement case for 24 sets and installation of barrier-free equipment for vehicles Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554975 113 Yangming Academy Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4554976 113 Lianjiang County Abandoned Fishing Gear Removal Plan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554977 Simple tap water supply in 1-4 neighborhoods of Mayuan Village, Wanrong Township. Dusu Rui typhoon recovery project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4554978 Electric delivery and delivery table, etc. 2 items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554979 Side-entry oil tank mixer with motor (mixer MAKER: PREMA-SERVICE GmbH) batch Deadline05 Mar 2024 4554981 RDS1 factory_UNS N08825 fin plate seamless alloy steel heat exchange tube batch Deadline05 Mar 2024 4554982 A batch of cable fault point detectors and other equipment Deadline26 Feb 2024 4554983 18 liter oil type color printed iron can 2,500HD (HD=100PC) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4554984 110-112 years of soil and water supply, Jinlang Island drainage, Yeyinong Road, Hongtou Hong Kong and Macao improvement project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4554985 113th Annual (Over) Age Water Quantity Planning Committee Outsourcing Replacement Operation North District (Kaohsiung Institute Caliber 50~300mm) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554986 One set of copper cable and optical fiber detection equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554988 113th annual road side ditch clearing service opening contract (Northern District Group) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4554989 3D stereo image navigation system Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554990 A batch of general liquid flow irrigation machine equipment Deadline23 Feb 2024 4554991 Zhonglun Village Dahudi River Branch Water Protection and Disaster Repair Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554992 113 years of tree pruning and maintenance work in Nantou area Deadline29 Feb 2024 4554993 Multifunctional physiological monitor Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554994 Pavement improvement project in front of Linluo Junior High School in 113 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4554995 Outdoor education activities for fifth grade students in the 112th school year Deadline20 Feb 2024 4554996 113 Annual Xinyi Township Office Cleaning Vehicles and Machinery Maintenance (Open Contract) Labor Procurement Deadline20 Feb 2024 4554997 Medicine refrigerated cabinets and other 9 items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4554998 Bottleneck improvement project in Lane 40, Section 1, Minsheng North Road, Guishan District Deadline26 Feb 2024 4554999 Case of increasing the height of the exhaust pipe of the generator at Zeng'er Pumping Station on Shezi Island Deadline19 Feb 2024 4555000 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. Taipei South District Sales Office Phase 11 Distribution Feeder Automation Project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555001 Vacuum freeze dryer 1 set Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555002 New construction project of three-phase separation machine room in Taochang waste treatment plant Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555003 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fuxing Linong Road, Tongxiao Town in 2012 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555004 Network workstation equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555005 Procurement case for special off-campus teaching activities (camping) for sixth grade students in the 112th academic year Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555006 Swimming teaching labor procurement in the second semester of the 2012 academic year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555007 Yuandong D/S electric large and small door reconstruction project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555008 Kitchen sink replacement Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555009 113 Sanwan Township (Dingliao, Beipu, Yonghe Village) disaster relief (repair) project (open contract) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555010 Drilling string Deadline18 Mar 2024 4555011 3 mobile digital X-ray machines Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555012 3A substation MCC-5A/B low voltage ACB panel and motor control center (including installation, testing and education and training) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555013 2024 Fish Eating Culture Promotion Series Activities Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555014 113th year of city inspection of tree pruning and maintenance work in the Guo surname area Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555015 ID FAN tachometer (Brand: BRAUN) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555016 Linxiang ravine hollowing and improvement project in Guangfu Village Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555017 Hot-dip galvanized guardrail maintenance work at Shimen Oil Supply Center (two-year contract) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555018 Equipment replacement work at Dongfu Jilin Pressure Station Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555019 Control cards and other 8 items Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555020 Annual contract demand purchase case for student internship tools and materials in 2013-114 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555021 113 Taipei Branch Conservation Management Project Management Plan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555022 Commuting buses for students in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555023 Student swimming teaching outsourcing and professional service procurement for the 112th academic year Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555024 113 Taichung Branch Office’s Snake-eating and Turtle Ecological Benefit Counseling Work Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555025 2013 Wulun Junior High School Student Desks and Chairs Procurement Case Deadline01 Mar 2024 4555026 Purchasing smoke exhaust window equipment for the 113th Annual Activity Center of Gaomei Elementary School, Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555027 345kV Xiehe ~ Shenmei Red Line and 161kV Dinghu ~ Shude 3rd Road OPGW and other replacement projects Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555028 "113-year National Park Conservation Achievements and Management Seminar" Professional Service Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555029 Celluloid films and other 27 items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555030 Bannan Line KONE escalator step chain replacement procurement Deadline01 Mar 2024 4555031 113 Dawu Public Works Section scheduled regular tunnel ancillary facility maintenance project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555032 113th National Park Journal Editing and Publishing and Proceedings Compilation Plan Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555033 113 years of long-term contract work for the installation and removal of mobile toilets in Taochang Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555034 Xinhai Elementary School's new wind and rain playground project was entrusted with design supervision and technical services Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555035 Xinfeng Township Mingxin Street Drainage Gutter Improvement Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555036 112 Duda Village 7 adjacent lane ramp improvement project Deadline19 Feb 2024 4555037 Standard base sheet reset (small curvature radius) purchase Deadline07 Mar 2024 4555038 The second phase of the renovation project of the wild stream next to Tianji Temple in Sha Tin Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555039 2013 Expansion of Information Security Attack and Defense Drill Site Construction Plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555040 HARSCO Rail Grinding Turning Grinding Stone Purchase Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555041 2013 Taichung Power Supply District Operations Division Central Air Conditioning Maintenance Labor Service Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555042 Diesel Lubricating Additives Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555043 Commissioned planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the decoration project of the Credit Information Department office Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555044 Taiwan Port Co., Ltd.’s 112-year surplus distribution and utilization plan—purchase of 1 shovel loader Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555045 Electric production table Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555046 "Short-term outsourcing service of care attendant manpower" procurement case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555047 Narrow frame aluminum alloy scaffolding purchase Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555048 2nd and 3rd generation i-mail thermal paper rolls Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555049 Maintenance of small animal live tomography scanner Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555050 113 Existing Functional Free Fire Equipment Procurement Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555051 Yunlin County Dayou Elementary School 113th Annual Activity Center is not equipped with air conditioning and power improvement equipment procurement Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555052 Library bookstore collection books and items relocation and relocation labor procurement case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555053 Equipment replacement work of Dongfu No.2 Reconsolidation and Pressure Station Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555054 Chiayi County Horseshoe Crab Ecological Conservation Center Construction Entrusted Project Management and Supervision Technical Services Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555055 1121212K 113-year academic affairs related form printing and student information printing and sending business Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555056 113 Tainan City Natural Disaster Emergency Relief Waste Removal Vehicle and Machinery Leasing Opening Contract Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555057 No. 29-1 Lequn Lane Pangye Creek Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555058 27 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline13 Mar 2024 4555059 113 annual information and communication equipment software and hardware maintenance and service plan Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555060 External network Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555061 Maintenance of the right ridge slope and seismic monitoring system at the exit of the Wushe Reservoir Flood Drainage Tunnel in 2013 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555062 Taiwan Sugar Ginger Mother Tea Carton and other 3 purchases Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555063 Electronic endoscope repair Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555064 "National Palace Museum Commemorative Medal (Logo) Design Competition" Art Procurement Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555065 113 Xiyu Township Environmental Improvement Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555066 12 health materials for the Nursing Department in 2013 (open contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555067 (M112146) 113-115 annual inspection reagent set 2 purchase case (open contract) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555068 Keelung City's professional service case for advance planning and evaluation of large-scale amusement equipment installation Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555069 Clinical nursing information system maintenance Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555070 Three wild stream dredging projects including the water stream in Wanning Village, Fuli Township Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555071 Guidance catheter and other 9 two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555072 Materials used for maintenance of floor scale in the filling area of ​​Taichung Factory in 2012 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555073 4 purchases including silencer pads Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555074 Portable pneumatic high lift pump Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555075 113 Taichung City Factory Environmental Impact Assessment Tracking and Assessment Implementation Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555076 113th Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Outsourcing Service Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555077 Branch network communication equipment Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555078 Swallowable capsule type gastrointestinal endoscopy photography system Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555079 113-115 General Branch Drill Bit (Cutting/Rectangular) Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline07 Mar 2024 4555080 Taoyuan Sales Office Hsinchu Sales Office (Hsinchu Branch of the Municipal Monopoly Bureau of Monopoly on Historical Monuments) Entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline15 Mar 2024 4555081 Improvement of distribution lines and equipment replacement in Datun Work District in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555082 Maintenance work of electrical equipment in switchyard in 2013-114 Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555083 Sportswear for students in academic years 113 and 114 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555084 Restroom renovation project at the south side of the playground of Datong Elementary School, Puzi City, Chiayi County Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555085 113 Annual Psychological Counseling and Counseling Labor Contract Procurement Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555086 Streptococcus pneumoniae 15-valent vaccine 0.5ml drug purchase case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555087 Coronary coated stent system and other 11 health products Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555088 Procurement case of private car rental service for students of Ganyuan Junior High School in the 112th academic year (Peking University Xiyuan Line) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555089 Bannan line line transformers (23 units) and Toujie main substation system diesel emergency generator line transformer reset procurement Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555090 Design and supervision technical service case entrusted for the environmental facilities improvement project of the Children's Playground of the Cubs Park in Dajia District, Taichu Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555091 Miscellaneous maintenance work of secondary substation in 113 years Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555092 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 2K+100~200 berms on East Line 80 of Ring Island Highway 2K+100~200 after Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 and Kanu in August Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555093 Trabectedin inj. 1mg drug purchase case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555094 Hualien County Police Department 113th Intersection Video Surveillance System Equipment Maintenance (Repair) Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline12 Mar 2024 4555095 Children's pick-up and drop-off corridor project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555096 113-year training venue environmental cleaning supplies opening contract Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555097 Xiaoren Zhongpai 3rd Class Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555098 General small sporadic projects in Xiluo Town, Erlun Township, Lunbei Township and other three towns in 113 (estimated) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555099 An inventory plan for preliminary issues in the adaptation strategic planning of the Liangxi catchment area Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555100 113 Taoyuan City Community Rural Regeneration Project Management Counseling and Bacon Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555101 "113 Annual Alumni Newsletter Typesetting, Art Editing, Printing, Packaging, and Delivery" Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555102 A batch of EPSON printer ink cartridge consumables Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555103 Purchasing uniforms and sportswear for freshmen in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555104 "Major Issue Marketing for the 70th Anniversary of Craftsmanship" Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555105 113 years of traditional art blooming - folk theater reconstruction project Changhua venue performance lighting, sound, stage and other equipment rental service case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555106 113 Annual Songde Building Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555107 Tainan Municipal Judo Hall Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555108 113th Annual Chiayi County Friendly Temple Flags and Cloth Production and Purchasing Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555109 113th Pingtung City Neighborhood Leaders Study and Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555110 113th Annual Jiadong Township Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Work (Open Contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555111 LED 150-watt light source machine and Full HD imaging system set Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555112 113 annual first to fifth grade and kindergarten outdoor education labor procurement Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555113 113th Hualien City AC Leveling Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555114 Suhuagai Tunnel Disaster Prevention and Relief Conference Video System Update Project Deadline18 Mar 2024 4555115 113 short-term human labor contract procurement cases for outsourced workers, debt liquidation and mediation and other businesses Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555116 Douliu City Bitogou River Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555117 Procurement of grounding carbon brush holder protective cover assembly for 301 power vehicle Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555118 Waste removal in Qimei Township, Penghu County in 113 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555119 Urine screening of railway operating personnel in Kaohsiung Locomotive Section in 2013 (including Zuoying Locomotive Section) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555120 113th annual stray animal carcasses incineration work Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555121 Taoyuan City Architectural Dynamic Picture Station Integrated Warehousing System Deadline01 Mar 2024 4555122 113 Annual Swimming Pool Lifeguard Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555123 113th annual professional design vocational training for the unemployed Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555124 Keelung Port Timber Pool Breakwater Hollowing and Restoration Project in 2013 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555125 Ice machine and other 6 items Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555126 113 Annual Campus Affairs Outsourcing Service Labor Procurement Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555127 Maintenance of information equipment such as personal computers and small servers Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555128 113th Flood Control Preparation Supplementary Project of Liuhe Branch Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555129 Improvement project of Jiafuli and Jialeri green spaces in Qiefen District Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555130 The 113th Taoyuan City Flood-prone Areas Flood-Prone Community Promotion Plan Entrusts Professional Services Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555131 1 anesthesia machine Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555132 Pingtung County’s application for Dark Sky Town certification and starry sky project commissioned professional services case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555133 Biochemistry research ultra-low temperature cold storage and other two projects Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555134 Road improvement project within the jurisdiction of Beimen District in 2013 (open contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555135 Post-disaster reconstruction project after Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and the collapse of Taizimiao Zhongpai Embankment in Rende District during heavy rains in September Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555136 Improve the bidding process for drugs for severe fatigue in terminal cancer patients Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555137 113-115 The Congressional Branch of the Workforce Development Administration of the Ministry of Labor responded to the information system function adjustment and maintenance case Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555138 Jiangsu Supply South Port Pipeline Configuration Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555139 Cleaning and tidying up the surrounding environment of the hospital area Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555140 113 Taichung City Cemetery Transformation and Public Land Greening and Landscaping Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555141 14 multifunctional hydraulic push beds Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555142 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the ceiling frame renovation project of the men's and women's toilets, pantry and toilets on the firs Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555143 113 Tainan City Image Short Film TV Advertisement Submission Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555144 7 two-year unit price opening contracts including cardiac pacemaker leads Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555145 Xinying Section Traffic Facilities Maintenance Project (113) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555146 113th Annual Agongdian Reservoir Subsurface Sediment Removal Work (Open Contract) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555147 Taoyuan City promotes phased plan to electrify urban buses Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555148 2024 Taipei International Food Exhibition-Yunlin Boutique Hall Deadline01 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us