Taiwan Tenders - 16 February 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

892 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 February 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Research & Development, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4555149 Taichung City Vehicle Pollution Improvement Integrated Plan for 2013 Deadline19 Mar 2024 4555150 Traffic Volunteer Police Personnel Group Insurance Procurement Case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555151 In the 113th year, the environmental cleanup work of each station of Hualien Water Supply Plant, Fenglin Operation Station and Yuli Operation Station was purchased and contracted a Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555152 113 Taoyuan City Municipal Area Drainage Area Survey Operation (Opening Contract) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555153 113 Yilan County Education Learning Support System─Teaching Support Related Collaborative Operation Platform Maintenance Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555154 "113 Pesticide Batch (Open Contract)" Purchase Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555155 1 handheld imaging laryngoscope Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555156 22 tenders for chorionic membranes and aggregates in 2013-114 (open contracts) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555157 Floor paving project at No. 115, Shekou Section, Tai Tam Section Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555158 113th Drainage Road Repair (Chiayi Station Dredging) Work (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4555159 113th Taichung City Women’s Group Growth Accelerator Training Service Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555160 2 stations including Xinyi and Daan in North District, 3 double-door refrigerated display cabinets and 3 items Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555161 Markov bipolar electrocautery item B Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555162 Procurement of student transportation services for the 113th academic year Deadline11 Mar 2024 4555163 Improvement of missing fire safety equipment in 2012 Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555164 113th Annual Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555165 2 purchases including door microswitches Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555166 Changhua County's 113-year-old Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555167 Fundus Imaging Interpretation Labor Procurement Case of 2013 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555168 4 two-year unit price opening contracts including cardiac pacemaker Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555169 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Alian Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555170 Jiaxing Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555171 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Mingzong Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555172 Yongan Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555173 Hunei Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555174 2024 Taichung International Travel Fair Hsinchu Pavilion Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555175 113 Campus Fire, Water and Electricity Maintenance and Improvement Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555176 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Taoyuan Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555177 Renovation project of old toilets in Building AB of Chelongpu Elementary School Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555178 Nucleic acid sequencing and nucleic acid primer synthesis Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555179 Taitung County Chenggong Town 113th Annual Aboriginal Cultural Exchange and Tourism Industry Promotion Observation Activities Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555180 No.1 Heavy Oil Desulfurization Plant E-2003 Air Cooler Tube Bundle (Purchasing with Installation) Deadline18 Mar 2024 4555181 Tianliao Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555182 Ketotifen oph soln 0.025% 5ml unit price opening contract Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555183 113 Annual Clarification Lake Baseball Stadium Turf Maintenance and Infield Maintenance Work Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555184 113th Annual Taichung City Vendor Concentration Area Business Environment Optimization and Marketing Counseling Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555185 Replacement work of medium voltage B pipe of Nanfuzhu Line 43 Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555186 Entrusted construction supervision technical services for the seismic capacity enhancement project of Bade District Office Building Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555187 Shanglinli 7 Neighboring Wild Creek Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555188 113 annual training courses for entrusted financial management business personnel Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555189 113 Annual outsourced Aboriginal pre-job training labor procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4555190 Entrusted services for off-campus teaching activities for grades 1, 2 and 3 of New Taipei City Fuxing Elementary School Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555191 113th Annual "Land Afforestation and Seedling Project" Vehicle Rental Service Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555192 Procurement case for 45-pack powder tablets computer-connected printing sub-contracting machine and special dust collector for automatic medicine packaging machine Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555193 Temporary purchase of adult depression medication purchase case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555194 2013 Yongan Industrial Park Central Controlled Traffic Signal Settings Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555195 3 sets of field soil saturated hydraulic conductivity measuring equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555196 113 annual mobile surveillance equipment rental and maintenance plan Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555197 Short-term improvement project of waiting service facilities at Nanliao Fishing Port in Green Island Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555198 Class C verification materials for indoor wiring and water distribution lines in 2013 (opening contract) Deadline19 Feb 2024 4555199 Design and manufacturing of Bluetooth sensing module prototype Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555200 Park kitchen equipment-stove replacement purchase case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555201 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Longdu Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555202 Third Rail Component Reset Procurement (Third Phase) Deadline14 Mar 2024 4555203 Cardiology support physician Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555204 A batch of glass wool insulation blankets Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555205 Renovation, maintenance and improvement project for scenic spots around Lanyu Township Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555206 Maintenance and testing of No. 3 Nuclear Plant Unit 1 for the first overhaul and the 28th overhaul of Unit 2 for hanging, underwater leakage prevention and underground pipe repair Deadline21 Mar 2024 4555207 7 items of medical equipment Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555208 Labor procurement case for graduation visit and teaching activities in the 112th academic year Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555209 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Weng Yuan Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555210 Surface and external pipe project of building in Zhonglun Section of Xinfeng Township (Jingyi Xiangyang) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555211 High-resolution digital endoscopic TV imaging system (including high-end imaging host, light source machine, medical-grade screen, high-resolution photography lens and PACS compute Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555212 113 New Residents Development Information Website Promotion Service Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555213 Stainless steel pipes, pipe fittings and flange gaskets Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555214 Tetanus toxoid vaccine 0.5ml Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555215 Camping activities for the second grade students in the 112th academic year Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555216 "3 items of reagents and standard materials (1, 2, and ginseng) for inspection in 2013" property procurement Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555217 Shuangwen Village Township Linxiang branch line improvement project and 2 other projects Deadline05 Mar 2024 4555218 169-1 Industrial Farm Roadside Slope Improvement Project in the Nanshikeng Section of Daqiuli District, Liujia District Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555219 Taichung City Government Wenxin Second Municipal Building basement space adjustment and decoration turnkey project entrusted project management (including supervision) technical se Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555220 Advanced ground-based GNSS satellite data processing system application services Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555222 Writefull English academic writing guidance tool Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555223 Six-axis vertical industrial specification robot arm Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555224 In the 113th year, full-time teachers of sheet metal went to private institutions to study labor contract outsourcing cases-Golden Age Frame Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555225 "National development of audio-visual multimedia films in 2024 (Chinese, English, Japanese, Spanish, French, German versions)" commissioned project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555226 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Meinong Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555227 Keelung City Environmental Landscape Renovation Project Plan Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555228 Douliu and Xiluo user new installation project opening contract Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555229 "Driving safety road improvement project around campus" design supervision and manufacturing entrusted technical services Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555230 5 ultrasonic spray therapy devices Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555231 The floors of the rooms and social halls in the Liangshiyuan of the Three Gorges General Hospital were updated Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555232 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned the Taoyuan City 113th Annual NPO Community Promotion Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555233 In 2013, the Taipei Work Station's state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 1, 7, 8, and 9 afforestation, new planting and tending work Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555234 Physician reports computer workstation purchase case Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555235 Drainage improvement project of Dabu Road, Wangshali, Hengchun Town Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555236 Pig transportation labor procurement in 2013~114 (Yuemeichang District 2) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555237 113 Annual Qin (public) car maintenance and repair procurement Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555238 113 Annual Bugei Visitor Center Promotion and Participation Case Performance Management Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555239 Inspection reagents and consumables tender case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555240 113th Annual Liujia District Road Inspection, Repair and Public Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555241 Public accident liability insurance within the hospital area Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555242 Maintenance and repair of water quality monitoring equipment and parts replacement at Taishui District 12 Banxin Plant in 2013 - unit price procurement Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555243 2024 medicine bag printing ink cartridge including printer purchase case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555244 "113 Years Liquid Chromatography Tandem Mass Spectrometer (LC-MS/MS)" property purchase case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4555245 113 annual gas chromatography mass spectrometer consumables Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555246 (113) Dongxingzhen and other maintenance project opening contracts Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555247 Avian Influenza Case Field Culling Carcass Disposal Opening Contract-Removal Truck Deadline01 Mar 2024 4555248 113th Annual Yilan County Community Builder Training Program Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555249 Precision infusion pump Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555250 113th Township Simple Water Pipeline Renovation Project Opening Contract Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555251 1 excimer ultraviolet therapy device Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555252 113th Minxiong Township Traditional Cemetery Abandoned Tomb Foundation and Miscellaneous Tree Arrangement and Opening Contract Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555253 General maintenance project in Taichung section (April 2013-March 2014) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4555254 Afstyla 1000/2000IU Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555255 Maintenance of iron parts of S301/S302 storage tank and sandblasting, rust removal and painting work of Taochang Sharon Aviation Irrigation Course Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555256 Feasibility assessment of the new outer ring road project on County Road 163 (preliminary work) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555257 113th Township Road, Urban and Village Road Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4555258 Preparation plan for the introduction manual of the National Natural Park Management Office Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555259 Bidding case for 6 unit price contracts for medical materials in the Nursing Department of the General Hospital from 113 to 115 years Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555260 A batch of Q-grade pipelines and accessories Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555261 113 Sanwan Township (Sanwan, Neiwan, Tongjing Village) Disaster Clearance (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555262 Yongan Plant 113 Years of Nitrogen Procurement Deadline18 Mar 2024 4555263 Zhunan Park Public Land Recreation Equipment Renovation Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4555264 Improvement project of wild stream downstream next to Liuxili Stone Temple Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555265 "113 Changhua County Yinjia Institute Employment Counseling Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555266 ACM Digital Library computer information technology related full text database Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555267 112 Farm road improvement project near the inner city lane of Guangfu Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555268 113th annual real-time water quality monitoring system maintenance plan in Kaohsiung City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555269 Research on evaluating and establishing my country's port coordination and integration decision-making system Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555270 "113 Years of Taichung Vision Hall Equipment Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555271 113 Department of Nuclear Medicine Drug Procurement Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555272 Afforestation and tending work in 2013, No. 10, 11, 12, 13 and 14 of the state-owned forest afforestation plan under the jurisdiction of Jiaoxi Station Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555273 Afforestation and tending work in 2013, No. 10, 11, 12, 13 and 14 of the state-owned forest afforestation plan under the jurisdiction of Jiaoxi Station Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555274 Rocker base and other 14 items (two groups in total) (Group 2) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555275 One-year unit price opening contract for one project drug Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555276 113th Annual Turbid Trunk Line (Fifth Regulating Reservoir) Dredging Work (Sanhe Station) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555277 Hengchun Town Wangshali Activity Center Kitchen Expansion Project Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555278 New Taipei City Sustainable Environmental Education Center Food and Farming Education Special Exhibition Multimedia Display for the 112th School Year Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555279 Programmable controller (primary furnace) and other 3 items Deadline20 Feb 2024 4555280 Yilan County Suao Transfer Station Leasing Operation Case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4555281 Taoyuan City Pingzhen District 113th Model Parents and Chongyang Evergreen Respecting the Elderly Commendation Conference Activities Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555282 2013-115 Tendering Case for Unit Price Contracts for Medical Materials in the Operating Room of the Main Branch Deadline21 Feb 2024 4555283 113th Annual Liujia District AC Pavement Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555284 Beigang Branch's 113th annual dredging work for trunk and branch lines and large and middle rows (Kouhu Station) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555286 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Ziguan Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555287 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Daliao Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555288 Jiaxianguo Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555289 The 113-year intensive file rack purchase case of the Bureau of Labor Insurance of the Ministry of Labor Deadline26 Feb 2024 4555290 Luofu and Lala Mountain Visitor Center Waterproofing and Area Facilities Restoration Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service work Deadline27 Feb 2024 4555291 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Sanminguo primary schools (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555292 Ruixiang Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555293 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Zhuang Jing Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555294 Guilin Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchasing (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555295 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Xinjia Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555296 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Sloan Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555297 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Shuiliao Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555298 Fengjia Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555299 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Cai Wenguo Primary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555300 Linyuan Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555301 Procurement of lunch ingredients (seafood) for National Elementary School (Sanmin District) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555302 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Ziguan Junior High School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555303 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Fengxiang Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555304 Procurement of lunch ingredients (seafood) for Wang Gongguo Primary School Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555305 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Zhengyiguo Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555306 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Chung Yi Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555307 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Zhaoxiang Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555308 Purchasing lunch ingredients (seafood) for Torimatsu Elementary School Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555309 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Jiuqu Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555310 Zhongxiao Elementary School (Fengshan District) School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555311 Purchasing ingredients for school lunch at Dashe Junior High School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555312 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Shouting Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555313 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Foggongguo Primary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555314 Okayama Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555315 Mandarin Elementary School lunch ingredients procurement (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555316 Meituo Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555317 Purchase of lunch ingredients for Dashu Junior High School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555318 Purchasing lunch ingredients (seafood) for Guopiguo Primary School Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555319 Okayama Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555320 Procurement of school lunch ingredients (seafood) for No. 1 Junior High School Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555321 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Bagua Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555322 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Nancheng Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555323 Purchasing ingredients for lunch at Amita Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555324 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Dahua Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555325 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Houzhuang Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555326 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Qianfeng Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555327 Shopping for school lunch ingredients (seafood) at Peak Elementary School Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555328 Aiqun Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555329 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Zhuwei Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555330 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Zhongzhuang Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555331 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Renmei Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555332 Alian Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchasing (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555333 Qiaotou Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555334 Guanyin Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555335 Yongfang Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555336 Zhenbei Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555337 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Fengxi Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555338 Gushan Elementary School (Qishan District) School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555339 Wenshan High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555340 Purchasing ingredients for school lunch at Dawan Junior High School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555341 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Shijia Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555342 Renwu High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555343 Procurement of school lunch ingredients (seafood) for Youth Junior High School Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555344 Zhongzheng Elementary School (Fengshan District) School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555345 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Wende Primary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555346 Daliao Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchasing (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555347 Fengshan Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555348 Purchasing lunch ingredients (seafood) for Chenggong Elementary School in Qiefen District Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555349 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Datong Elementary School (seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4555350 Dingjin Elementary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Seafood) Deadline29 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us