Taiwan Tenders - 1 April 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

494 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 April 2024, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4812712 113 years of regular maintenance of inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometer Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812713 2024 Taoyuan Lotus Season Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812714 Fu Yan Neng Eye Drops 0.1 (or equivalent) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4812763 113-year volunteer recruitment training and on-the-job training labor procurement case for the activity group Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812764 2 items including Inyokai Epidermal and Animal Protein Allergen Detection Reagents (or equivalent) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4812767 113-year survey on the utilization of occupational injury and illness services for migrant workers and the construction of professional manpower knowledge and ability training mate Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812768 Vertebroplasty bone cement and other two unit price open contracts Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812811 2 sets of bone drill handpieces for ear microsurgery Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812820 New Taipei City Haishan Senior High School Science Building Exterior Wall Repair Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812842 Computer Peripherals of the Year 113 Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812843 Longquan Elementary School Interactive Multimedia Situational Classroom Renovation Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812844 113 Annual Central Air Conditioning System Cooling Water Tower Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812845 Teacher cultural and recreational activities and environmental education research in the 112th school year Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812846 Financial Procurement Case for the 113th Annual Science and Technology Classroom Improvement of Shantang Elementary School, Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812847 Art design, design and printing of the 30th volume of the Nantou County Literary Collection Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812848 "Remote Control Drone Competition" Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812849 2 temporary purchases of bladder irrigation and other drugs Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812850 113 Annual Smart Clinic Information Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812851 Temporary purchase of hepatitis A vaccine Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812852 Nanoparticle size distribution and potential analyzer Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812853 113th Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812854 Wangtian oil supply MOV electric driver and gate valve purchase Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812855 113th annual internal training camp for service personnel Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812856 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinically necessary drugs that are difficult to obtain for children in 2013. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4812857 113 annual self-operated hindquarter opening contract Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812858 113th Annual Traffic Assistant Highly Breathable and Waterproof Double Layer Wind and Rain Jackets (Including Accessories) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812859 113 5-year medium-term plan to improve the effectiveness of rescue in mountainous areas and purchase one batch of equipment Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812860 113 years of entrusted real estate valuation services Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812861 Dressing change cart (three-layer pumping) purchase case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812862 Zhubei City County Government Special Zone Park Integration Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812863 Instrument and equipment calibration work Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812864 Training equipment purchase case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812865 2024 Microbook Corner Activity Entrusted Planning and Implementation Case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812866 Leak detection equipment procurement in 2013 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4812867 112 Industrial road project next to Longfeng Palace in Ganlin Village, Guoxing Township Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812868 Outdoor Education for Grade 6 in the 1st Semester of the 113th School Year (Bi Lv) Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812869 Douliu Elementary School's 113th Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812870 113-year Police Service Shoes Purchase Case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812871 113 Tainan City Special Garbage Bags Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812872 A total of 2 items including replacement and installation of water pumps in the exploration building Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812873 113-year-old professional service labor procurement case entrusted by the original dance and Taitung performance event Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812874 Repair of Carrier Ice and Water Main Unit Failure at No. 2 Clinic No. 3 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812875 113th annual road side ditch clearing service opening contract (Southern District Group) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812876 113th Annual Renai Building Exterior Wall Waterproofing Renovation Project Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812877 113th annual road side ditch clearing service opening contract (Northern District Group) Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812878 2024 Taipei Jazz Festival Planning and Implementation Case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812879 113 Tainan City Highly Polluting Motor Vehicle Exhaust Pipe Inspection Integrated Camera System Control Plan Deadline02 May 2024 4812880 Overhaul of Clyde Bergemann soot blower in Taochang Heavy Oil Conversion Plant in 2013 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812881 High speed refrigerated centrifuge Deadline17 Apr 2024 4812882 Brazilian yellow boneless tobacco leaves produced in 2024 are 288,000 kilograms of B3F grade, 230,400 kilograms of C3F grade, 268,800 kilograms of X3L grade and tobacco bones. Grad Deadline24 Apr 2024 4812883 Special reagents for fully automatic hematology analyzer (with instrument) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4812884 Changhua County’s 113th Annual Friendly Provision of Diverse Sanitary Products Joint Bidding Case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812885 Hsinchu City Beimen Elementary School 113th Grade Sixth Grade Swimming Teaching Labor Procurement Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812886 Opening contract for renewal of LED energy-saving lamps in the hospital area Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812887 Production of 1 information literacy promotion video Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812888 Danongdafu Pingdi Forest Park Second Entrance Improvement Project Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812889 Signal and Spectrum Analysis Suite Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812890 Procurement case for painting project of the Wuri detachment hall of the Third Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812891 Environmental improvement project around the cocoa park in Jiahe Village, Wanluan Township Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812892 2024 Zhubei City-Marketing Activity Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812893 113 Tainan Industrial Park Flood Control Pumping Station Right Angle Gearbox Renovation Work Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812894 North-South groceries and condiments opening contract Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812895 113 Changhua County National Green Lifestyle Promotion Plan Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812896 Medical business support for diagnostic radiology department Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812897 113th Kinmen Veterans Annual Meeting Promotion Committee Handling Case (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812898 Penghu Nanhai Basalt Natural Reserve-Dongji Island Human Landscape Survey Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812899 Tianmu Police Station Roof Leakproof Renovation Project Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812900 Two-year maintenance labor service case for mechanical and electrical lighting equipment within the jurisdiction of Chiayi Electrical Service Branch (2013~114) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812901 Legislative Yuan Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812902 113th Promotion Class Summer Camp Team Catering Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812903 "113-year People's Livelihood Public Internet of Things Air Product Sensing Data Collection Commission Case" One Type Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812904 (112) Road improvement project beside No. 12 Lianzhou Road, Zhutian Township Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812905 Information security management service procurement case in 2013 and 2014 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812906 New Generation Smart Radiation Monitoring Station Project Information Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812907 113 New Taipei City Public Market Equipment Entrustment Cleaning Case (Open Contract) Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812908 Entrusted planning and design technical services for the Taiping Embankment Improvement Project on the left bank of Xindian River (section 24~25) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812909 New generation smart model center monitoring equipment (second phase) Deadline17 Apr 2024 4812910 113-year tourist hotel and hotel industry mid-level manager training course case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812911 113 years of digital oscilloscope asset procurement Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812912 113 years to promote Taichung City’s environmental protection volunteer management plan – education and training activities to enhance the capabilities of outstanding environme Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812913 New Taipei City Library Sanzhi Branch Demolition and New Construction Project Deadline22 Apr 2024 4812914 113 New Taipei City Water Pumping Station Above-ground Storage Tank Facilities Improvement Project (Tender 2) Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812915 In 2013, the 107th, 112th, and 113th forest classes of the National 5, 6, 7, 13, and 14 Qishan Business Areas were newly planted and multi-layered forests were established and tend Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812916 Procurement of equipment and property for the Taichung English Teaching Resource Center in the 112th academic year Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812917 113th Annual Pingtung County Digital Talent Function Improvement Plan Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812918 Database intelligent business engineering application and inventory entrusted operation case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812919 Toufen City Dongxing Bridge Water Pipe Bridge Seismic Block Addition Project and Dongxing Plant Ferric Chloride Dosing Equipment Steel Shed Project (Combined) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812920 114-year Nuclear Safety Protection Notepad Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2024 4812921 Miaoli County Government Fire Department's 113th Year Strengthening Disaster Prevention and Rescue Volunteer Disaster Relief Assistance Capacity Mid-range Plan Financial Procuremen Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812922 Procurement of security and security labor services for the Qiyan Rental State House Community in 2013 (during the period of vacancy before demolition and reconstruction) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812923 113 years of Deadline25 Apr 2024 4812924 "2024 Pingtung County Donggang Town Dragon Boat Festival Dragon Boat Race" Clothing Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812925 9 purchases including computers and peripheral equipment Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812926 Immersive interactive device system Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812927 E-nursing work vehicle (1) purchase case Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812928 New Taipei City Xindian Stream Museum Bitanyan Circle Teaching Materials Production Project Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812929 Youth Career Exploration and Employment Preparation Program Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812930 113 Tainan Industrial Park Flood Control Pumping Station Gate Maintenance Work Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812931 Labor Procurement for the 113th Bat Population Monitoring and Survey Plan at the Shitouying Site in Pingtung County Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812932 Agricultural road improvement project in Dongshili, Erlin Town Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812933 "Bovine pericardium patch and other 5 medical materials" 2-year unit price open contract Deadline17 Apr 2024 4812934 The purchase of UPS battery packs and accessory capacitors includes installation of one batch Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812935 Typhoon Dusu Rui in July 2012 and Kanu in August-(H3) Disaster repair project of Zhuhu Farm Road in Gongxing Village Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812936 Mobile robot platform Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812937 Penghu County Nanhai basalt included in Taiwan World Heritage potential site preliminary investigation plan Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812938 Changhua County Education Network Center 113th Annual Information Equipment Software and Hardware Maintenance Case Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812939 Ladder training machine Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812940 "113-year Smart Viewing Taiwan Expo App Optimization and Promotion Commission Case" Art and Culture Procurement Case Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812941 Yunjia South Coastal Bird Watching and Recreation Service Facility Engineering Technical Service Contract Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812942 Central District Affairs Brigade Nantou Shelter Generator Replacement and Electricity Improvement Project Case Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812943 iTwin Capture Modeler software Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812944 Coronary artery guide wire 180CM Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812945 113 swimming pool lifeguard labor contract procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812946 The car of the head of the Magong Citizen’s Representative Association in 113 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812947 UAV remote logistics delivery service verification plan (2/2) – Service model implementation and system verification Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812948 Cardiopulmonary rehabilitation special treadmill Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812949 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. No. 3 Nuclear Plant MS2R28 batch nuclear fuel import and empty container export shipping services Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812950 Cancer Center Branch’s 113-year water and electricity equipment management, operation and maintenance work (three-year period) entrusted professional service case Deadline29 Apr 2024 4812951 Renovation work on the slope behind the C water tank of Xiehe Power Plant after the Kanu typhoon Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812952 Postal Simple Life Insurance Requirements Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812953 Department of Chemical Engineering and Materials Engineering Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812954 112-Sporadic road improvement projects such as Jianyue Section, Yongan Road, Jiazuo Village, Wanluan Township, Zhangwu Road, Chengde Village, and Baozhong Road, Wanquan Village Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812955 2024 Taipei Street Art Carnival Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812956 11-ton resource recycling vehicle purchase case in 2013 Deadline01 May 2024 4812957 Remote consultation system construction consulting service procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812958 Uniform purchase case for freshmen in the 113th academic year Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812959 113th Sanchong District Cleaning Team Observation Activities Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812960 Interactive situation simulation training ground floor renovation project Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812961 Taochang K461 storage tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal paint work Deadline23 Apr 2024 4812962 113th Academic Year Information Communication Competition Humanoid Robot Competition-On-site video recording and shooting of labor procurement cases Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812963 Transport bed (horizontal type) Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812964 Keelung Port east and west bank fence snake belly scraper barbed wire installation and other projects Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812965 (113) Screen 11 Line 4K+000-8K+000 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812966 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for Yangmei District baseball and softball field renovation project Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812967 113 years of student dormitory air-conditioning maintenance Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812968 Keelung City 113th Annual Keelung Cup Marine Vacuum Cleaner Competition Labor Procurement Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812969 113th Library Rooftop Waterproofing and Insulation Project (Improvement of General Buildings) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4812970 113 Chinese (foreign) language books and multimedia materials (DVD, CD) procurement, processing and distribution cases Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812971 113 Motor vehicle exhaust pipe pollution detection labor procurement case Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812972 113th Annual Theater Technical Service Entrustment Case Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812973 Dental kits, overhaul kits and other 40 items Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812974 113th Academic Year Information Communication Competition Humanoid Robot Competition - Venue Layout Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4812975 In 2013, the commissioned maintenance and labor contract procurement case for the electromechanical, water supply and drainage, fire protection and other equipment of our office bu Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812976 "Nanwan and Kenting Sewage Treatment Plant System Facilities Improvement Project" in 2013 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812977 113 Taichung City Government Municipal Building Disaster Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812978 113 Tuberculosis Prevention and Control Commissioned Scientific and Technological Research Project Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2024 4812979 The interior decoration project of the Puppetry Learning Center was entrusted with planning, design and supervision Deadline23 Apr 2024 4812980 "113 years of community building and campus co-creation plan" Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812981 113 Joint Procurement Case of Disinfection and Sterilization Pots for Hospitals Affiliated to the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812982 113 annual sports venue renovation project commissioned design and construction supervision services Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812983 "113 Annual Sports Venue (Ground) Facilities and Equipment Renovation Scheduled Maintenance Project under the jurisdiction of the jurisdiction" project procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812984 Taiwan-U.S. Dual-linked Summer Camp to the U.S. and Taiwan-U.S. Dual-Twin Teaching Visit Program for the 112th academic year Deadline12 Apr 2024 4812985 A second-line bottle filling machine touch computer Deadline15 Apr 2024 4812986 2024 Dongshan Township Hot Air Balloon Carnival entrusts professional services Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812987 113-114 National Scenic Area Bicycle Multiple Route Marketing Procurement Case Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812988 Hualien County 113th Annual Employment Expo and Friendly Workplace Institution Recognition Event Deadline18 Apr 2024 4812989 Chiayi County’s 113th annual tree pruning labor procurement for primary and secondary schools Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812990 113th Internship Office Electronic Materials and Property Procurement Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812991 Labor Procurement Case for the 113th Annual Taichung Aboriginal Cultural Festival Event Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812992 Exterior wall renovation project on the north side of Ziqiang Building Phase III Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812993 Floor renovation project in Hengchun area, Pingtung Deadline08 Apr 2024 4812994 EEG Deadline17 Apr 2024 4812995 113 State-owned non-public real estate fire insurance and public accident liability insurance labor procurement case Deadline16 Apr 2024 4812996 113-year electrocardiograph contract purchase case Deadline09 Apr 2024 4812997 Design and supervision technical services were commissioned for the fire protection improvement and addition of mechanical smoke exhaust equipment project in the General Assembly H Deadline11 Apr 2024 4812998 Hsinchu City Government Hsinchu Tong Construction Project Deadline24 Apr 2024 4812999 113-year career plan Deadline12 Apr 2024 4813000 113-year career plan Deadline12 Apr 2024 4813001 112 Road project next to No. 5-1 Qingde Lane, Ganlin Village, Guoxing Township Deadline09 Apr 2024 4813002 Dredging operation at the Baoshiqiao section of Zhuoshui River - expenditure part Deadline15 Apr 2024 4813003 Procurement case of souvenirs and property for the chief executive and distinguished guests at the opening and closing ceremonies of the 113th National Games for People with Disabi Deadline10 Apr 2024 4813004 113th Pediatric AIDS Treatment Drug-Raltegravir Deadline08 Apr 2024 4813005 Taoyuan Municipal Museum of Art New Construction Project_Indicators, furniture, landscape, lighting, and collection facilities project Deadline01 May 2024 4813006 Drainage renovation project in Pubian District, Jinsha Town Deadline11 Apr 2024 4813007 161kV Yangmei~Jingyang Line Underground Cable Pipeline Project Deadline26 Apr 2024 4813008 "113 Changhua County Cable TV Rating Satisfaction Survey" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2024 4813009 Dongshan Township Cleaning Team’s 113th Annual Overseas Environmental Protection Business Observation Activities Deadline10 Apr 2024 4813010 113 Annual labor work such as material loading, unloading, transportation, sorting and cleaning Deadline15 Apr 2024 4813011 Taoyuan Museum of Art New Construction Project_Pedestrian Connecting Sky Bridge Project Deadline19 Apr 2024 4813012 113 annual training lunch and dinner lunch box purchase Deadline09 Apr 2024 4813013 B112000621 Maintenance Team-Energy Management System Deadline09 Apr 2024 4813014 High-quality teaching equipment for high schools in the second semester of the 112th academic year - dance class Deadline09 Apr 2024 4813015 Microbial metabolite preparation system Deadline08 Apr 2024 4813016 Kaohsiung City Travel Association International Travel Expo-Kinmen Pavilion Commissioned Planning and Implementation Case Deadline08 Apr 2024 4813017 Batch of argon welding rod Deadline10 Apr 2024 4813018 Procurement case for replacing plug-in hybrid electric vehicles in 2013 Deadline11 Apr 2024 4813019 113th Annual Deadline12 Apr 2024 4813020 113/114 agricultural machinery third party liability insurance Deadline10 Apr 2024 4813021 Hualien County Guangfu Township Office’s 113th Annual Guangfu Township Aboriginal Economic Industry and Reserve Business Observation Activities Deadline10 Apr 2024 4813022 Baosang Junior High School--113 SDGS Classroom and Future Classroom Renovation Project Deadline11 Apr 2024 4813023 Tainan City Traditional Craft Painting Preserver Survey Research and Preservation and Maintenance Plan Deadline15 Apr 2024 4813024 New Taipei City Government Land Affairs Bureau 2013 rental taxi purchase case Deadline10 Apr 2024 4813025 113-year base station-multifunctional timing scorer and kabaddi floor mat procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2024 4813026 Procurement case of electric vehicle auxiliary fire extinguishing equipment and RIT rescue equipment in 2013 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4813027 113-year contract for the design, settlement, and construction supervision technical services of the simple tap water (including extension pipe) project improvement project in area Deadline12 Apr 2024 4813028 113th National Games Administrative Department Documentation Team related item design, printing, distribution and labor procurement Deadline15 Apr 2024 4813029 Taitung County Government Recreational Facilities Water Leakage Improvement Project Deadline11 Apr 2024 4813030 Procurement of swimming and self-rescue teaching for the 113th academic year Deadline09 Apr 2024 4813031 "Taiwan Museum Main Building Rear Wooden Platform Renewal Planning, Design and Supervision Case" Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Deadline16 Apr 2024 4813032 (113) Ping 102 Line 6K+300-7K+362 Road Improvement Project Deadline15 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us