Taiwan Tenders - 23 May 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

481 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5137906 "The atrium wall renovation project of the 6 buildings in front of the Nanzi Campus Administration Building" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical se Deadline11 Jun 2024 5137907 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 113th Annual Core Network Switch Equipment Replacement and Construction Project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137909 Rehabilitation department fiber optic needle set procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2024 5137911 Taoyuan Municipal Library existing building seating management system construction and equipment procurement case Deadline27 May 2024 5137912 Evrysdi powder for oral soln 0.75mg/mL, 60mg (Risdiplam) one batch Deadline28 May 2024 5137914 New Taipei City High-Risk Family Crisis Early Warning and Management System-System Renovation and Maintenance Project (Issue 6) Deadline27 May 2024 5137916 Equipment update operation and water quality testing plan for eight wells in Jinshan Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137918 "Intrusion Prevention Detection System (IPS)" Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2024 5137921 Project Procurement for Improving Barrier-free Campus Environment in 113 Deadline28 May 2024 5137923 Turnkey project to improve the dining space of the food court on the first floor of the Rotunda Deadline28 May 2024 5137926 Yichang Junior High School 0403 Earthquake Ceiling Repair Project Deadline27 May 2024 5137928 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools (Building B, Teaching and Administration Building) Deadline28 May 2024 5137930 Locking Plate System-Titanium Small Bone Locking Plate Deadline31 May 2024 5137933 Memorial building Lin Yutang’s former residence cultural relics organization, restoration and storage Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137935 113-year medical record document imaging storage system upgrade case Deadline28 May 2024 5137937 1 component analyzer Deadline30 May 2024 5137939 Mailiao High School invites bids to enrich primary and secondary school library collections in 2013 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5137943 Procurement of food ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Ruifang Elementary School in the 113th school year Deadline27 May 2024 5137945 In 113 years, he went to Japan to participate in the Japan Sewerage Exhibition and other work abroad inspections for labor commission cases. Deadline30 May 2024 5137947 A batch of GE fan transportation support frames and accessories Deadline27 May 2024 5137948 113 Opening contract for various facilities improvement projects in Qingshui District (coastal facilities, Gaonanli, Gaodongli, Gaobeili and Linjiangli, etc.) of the Panzailiao Sho Deadline28 May 2024 5137949 1 set of smart electromechanical practice site facilities with power monitoring function Deadline29 May 2024 5137950 Post-disaster reconstruction project of retaining wall on slope 1.5K~2.1K of Yun 209 Township Road in Gukeng Township Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137951 Folinate calcium inj 10mg/1ml 5ml or 10ml unit price opening contract Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137952 Tuzi Building air-conditioning and energy-saving improvement testing, balance adjustment and effectiveness confirmation work Deadline28 May 2024 5137953 113 Taipei Competitive Sports and Sports Science Center Equipment Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2024 5137954 Door and window improvement project on the 3rd floor of Hanying Building Deadline27 May 2024 5137955 2024 Taichung Audio and Video Promotional Case Deadline05 Jun 2024 5137956 No. 1 compound fertilizer in the second half of 113 30,025Q Deadline12 Jun 2024 5137957 High temperature system upgrade Deadline29 May 2024 5137960 113 Years of Cold Branding and Numbering of Dairy Cows Deadline31 May 2024 5137961 113 Experiments on Underwater Acoustic Transmission Characteristics in the Southwest Taiwan Sea Deadline30 May 2024 5137962 Vehicle Department-Common Rail Diesel Injection Engine Teaching Module Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137964 Sporadic paint work in Yongan Factory in 113 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137967 113-114 General Branch FNA special needle unit price contract bidding case Deadline30 May 2024 5137968 113th school building interior wall renovation project Deadline27 May 2024 5137969 Handheld UHF RFID Reader Deadline27 May 2024 5137970 Changhua County 113th Annual Senior Alumni Association Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 May 2024 5137971 Zhuqiang Elementary School off-campus teaching activities-graduation trip Deadline29 May 2024 5137972 Tianmu Branch openly solicits rent for premises that can be used by financial institutions for business purposes Deadline03 Jun 2024 5137973 113 Annual Sustainable Development and Environmental Education Enhancing Activities Procurement Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137974 Basic training for pig raising technology Deadline27 May 2024 5137975 2024 The 18th Yunlin International Agricultural Machinery and Materials Exhibition Deadline13 Jun 2024 5137976 Provincial Highway 61 138K Daan Rest Stop Parking Lot Improvement Project Deadline28 May 2024 5137977 Drainage ditch improvement project in the 7th neighborhood of Fuji Village, Gongguan Township Deadline28 May 2024 5137978 113th Annual Game Area Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2024 5137979 International express mail envelope (medium size) Deadline29 May 2024 5137980 Chiayi County Shengping Junior High School Local Electricity Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2024 5137981 1 active and passive limb training device Deadline27 May 2024 5137982 Purchasing equipment for improving the campus broadcasting system at Shangfeng Elementary School in Daya District, Taichung City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5137983 Toilet and surrounding improvement project on the west side of the second school building Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137984 Seismic reinforcement project for the school history room Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137985 Tsing Tsai Jiao Leisure Service Facilities and Surrounding Improvement Engineering Technical Service Contract Deadline24 Jun 2024 5137986 113 years of simple tap water system operation and management entrusted technical services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137987 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Meishan Township, Dalin Township, Minxiong Township and Yunlin County in Chiayi County f Deadline13 Jun 2024 5137988 China Elementary School 113th Annual Basic Training Station Swimming Equipment Procurement Case Deadline28 May 2024 5137989 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Nantou City, Zhongliao Township, Caotun Town and Changhua County in Nantou County from 1 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5137990 113th Annual Gender Friendly Restroom Refurbishment Project Deadline28 May 2024 5137991 Rooms 801 to 804, Wuyu Building, Taipei Campus, are being restructured into independent teacher laboratories. Deadline06 Jun 2024 5137992 From 113 to 115, the Aogu Wetland Forest Park’s sea view building, tourist service center and Aogu Wetland Ecological Exhibition Hall entrusted professional services. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137993 Environmental improvement project next to the original Gangzailin Police Station in Gongguan Community, Zuozhen District Deadline04 Jun 2024 5137994 1 batch of bidding cases for bracket-type multi-functional spreaders Deadline27 May 2024 5137995 Paving project of Daman Lane in Hexing Village Deadline28 May 2024 5137996 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Renai Township, Puli Town, Guoxing Township and Yuchi Township in Nantou County from 113 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5137997 113th annual technical education enriches and improves teaching equipment-steamer and consistent mixer Deadline28 May 2024 5137998 Meishan Township Zhennan Village Dingzhanghu Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline28 May 2024 5137999 Application system equipment maintenance from 2013 to 2014 (4 issues per year) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5138000 113-year purchase case of one electric official pickup truck Deadline05 Jun 2024 5138001 Frozen and refrigerated goods batch opening contract Deadline03 Jun 2024 5138002 Taichung City Transportation Engineering Facilities Maintenance Materials Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline30 May 2024 5138003 Taroko National Park 113th Annual Forestry Education Promotion Series Activities Deadline31 May 2024 5138004 Burn and Scald Ward Renovation Project Deadline29 May 2024 5138005 Cancer Center Calling System Type 1 Deadline27 May 2024 5138006 Tainan City Guanmiao Elementary School campus tree pruning labor procurement case for the 112th school year Deadline29 May 2024 5138007 113-115 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation work in Lugu Township, Zhushan Town, Jiji Town, Mingjian Township, Xinyi Township and Sh Deadline13 Jun 2024 5138043 Turnkey project for renovation of the first floor, third floor mezzanine and indoor toilets in Zhongzhengtang, Jiangong Campus Deadline05 Jun 2024 5138085 113 Maritime Satellite Phone Isatphone2 Prepaid Card Procurement Case Deadline28 May 2024 5138093 A batch of orbital oil arresting ropes (purchased with installation Deadline29 May 2024 5138096 The 113th Deadline27 May 2024 5138115 A total of 1 digital inkjet yarn equipment Deadline06 Jun 2024 5138128 Road pavement improvement project in section 0K+200 of Gongguan Xiangmiao Line 23 Deadline29 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us