Taiwan Tenders - 11 June 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

586 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Telecom, Park Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Telecom, Park Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5257063 "Hospitality of the Forbidden City - International Youth Tourism Planning for Japan, South Korea and Other Countries" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Jun 2024 5258431 Nantou County Nantou City Kangshou Elementary School Campus Hedge Project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258440 Xinying Elementary School AI programmed robot kit set (including parts package) teaching equipment property purchase case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258469 New Taipei City entrusted professional services for the 113th Grandparents' Day celebration Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258487 The plan to renovate national primary and secondary education facilities in 2013. The plan to renovate environmentally friendly recycling houses. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258491 Art materials for the first semester of school year 113 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258495 A batch of voltage regulator station equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258497 Raw Data storage device Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258502 Bipolar electrocautery cutting coagulation system can be expanded with dripping system Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258557 2024 New Taipei City Xinzhuang Mid-Autumn Festival Music Banquet Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258559 Purchasing of school supplies for the first semester of the 2013 academic year Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258560 113 Annual Changbin Industrial Park Drainage Main Line Repair Project Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258561 113th annual long-term care service county appearance Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258562 Dingpu Elementary School 113th Overseas Youth Camp Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258563 113th Wushu Team went to Malaysia for relocation training and exchange program Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258564 113th Anniversary Train Announcement Equipment Settings Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258565 4 items of medical materials, unit price contract Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258566 113 Guardrail installation project on Wusonglun Industrial Road in Ziqiang Village, Xinyi Township Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258567 Indirect ophthalmoscope set (handheld) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5258568 Procurement case for the Keelung Fire Department’s 113-year disaster prevention and relief visit event for volunteer firefighters Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258569 Electric hospital bed for intensive care unit (including bed scale and power storage function) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258570 Seismic reinforcement project of Wynn Building and Audiovisual Education Center Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258571 (113)Shoubi Creek and tributaries drainage cleaning project in Laopi Village Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258572 Tainan Water Supply Plant 113-year-old meter box repair (open contract) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258573 2024 Keelung City Arts and Cultural Venue Program Audience Development Plan Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258574 "The 15th Golden Comic Awards Ceremony, Exhibition and International Exchange Activities" Art Procurement Case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258575 Hsinchu Biomedical Park No. 4 Biotechnology Building Medium and Long-range Planning Committee Work Tender Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258576 Release purchase of 12,000 stone seabream fry over 5 cm (Lianjiang County) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258577 Procurement case for the printing, binding, transportation and quantity packaging of the 12-language version of the Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258578 1 set of programmed temperature total organic carbon analyzer Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258579 113 Temporary drug Fluanxol Depot Injection procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258580 Enzyme SapI 1,250 units (NEB) and other 5 unit price contracts Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258581 Multifunctional five-wheel hydraulic push bed (with drip stand and oxygen cylinder holder) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258582 (113) Neipu Township Xinpu Drainage Cleanup Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258583 113 Lianjiang County entrusted professional service case to promote the development of cultural and creative industries Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258584 Central Bank District Alarm Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258585 Sewage pool cleaning labor procurement cases from 2013 to 2014 (7 items) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258586 AN14-7-9M road project in Annan District (rear section) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258587 113 Tainan Industrial Park Flood Control Central Control System Maintenance Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258588 44,000 white star snapper fry over 3 cm in size released for purchase (Taitung County) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258589 Wenxin non-profit kindergarten facilities and equipment improvement procurement Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258590 Transport bed (horizontal type) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258591 113-Year Resilient Taiwan Volunteer Fire Mid-range Plan – Personal First Aid Kit Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258592 Chiayi County Minxiong Junior High School’s 113th school year lunch ordering case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258593 3 items of consumables for the ophthalmology department (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5258594 Procurement of large-scale mobile water pumps in Yilan County in 2013 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258595 113 Annual Stationery Purchase Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258596 Chishang Township 113-114 Construction Project Design Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258597 UD medicine cart Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258598 Purchase of non-staple food and snacks for kindergarten lunches in the 113th school year Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258599 113 Taichung City Water Quality Technology Law Enforcement and Low-Carbon AI Control Plan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258600 In 2013, this bureau purchased a Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258601 Trachinotus anak fry (Trachinotus anak) over 5 cm, 85,000 fish released for purchase (Hualien County) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258602 Kaohsiung locomotive depot underground wheel bed transverse guide roller and iron chip conveyor belt relocation project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258603 The school’s sports team’s 113th grassroots training station equipment and property purchase case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258604 113th Wind Band Club Instrument Equipment Update Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258605 Mingde Senior High School 0403 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258606 Sit to stand walking trainer Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258607 Improvement works on the right bank downstream of Hallawan Creek Bridge Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258608 Fructose180,000KG Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258609 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Fire Department Tongluo Fire Brigade New Construction Project and Toufen Fire Brigade Extension Project Entrusted Advance Planning Services Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258610 Preparation and promotion plan for the 114th National Water Conference Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258611 113 annual ground climate automatic observation system signal converter spare parts procurement case Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258612 Xindian District, New Taipei City 113-year water source conservation and feedback fee processing water resources education observation activities outside the protected area Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258613 "2024 Taoyuan Comic Talent Cultivation Project Commissioned Professional Service Case" Deadline08 Jul 2024 5258614 113 Years of Cold Branding and Numbering of Dairy Cows Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258615 113 Zhongliao Township Zhonglun Road branch cement pavement improvement project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258616 On-site tube replacement work of E-2210 condenser tube bundle in the North District Power Plant of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Public Group Deadline10 Jul 2024 5258617 Taichung City South District Xinyi Elementary School’s group meal purchase for the 113th school year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258618 Maintenance of vertical shaft electric water pump in District 2 in 2013 - opening contract project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258619 113-year opening contract for chemical analysis consumables and reagents Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258625 Yunlin District Fishermen’s Association Fishermen’s Activity Center (Kouhu Township Hukou Community Activity Center) indoor and outdoor environment improvement project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258660 113th Annual Hualien County Welfare Institution for the Disabled Educational Workers' Initial Class and On-the-Job Training for Persons with Disabilities Services and On-the-Spot T Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258666 113 Low-lying water accumulation improvement project in the 2K+100 flower pot section of Line 22 in Yonghe Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258683 Guidance mechanism for the Taichung City Urban Planning District to apply for the change of specific factory-only areas in 2013 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258697 Reconstruction project of the old Dingpi row in Xiluo Town Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258722 112 Annual Guofeng Junior High School Swimming Pool Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258725 Improvement of ventilation equipment in yeast drying area Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258726 Electronic parts storage cabinet batch Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258727 113 Hsinchu County Science Exhibition National Competition Food, Accommodation, Transportation and Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258729 113 annual administrative work labor outsourcing services Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258730 "Kaohsiung City 113th Annual Commendation Conference for Outstanding Professional Car Drivers, Outstanding Traffic Police, Traffic Volunteer Police and Other Outstanding Personnel Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258731 113-year bulk pesticide purchase opening contract Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258732 Virtual Desktop Endpoint Computer Operating System Licensing Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258733 11 unit price opening contracts for orthopedic health materials Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258734 Purchasing of school lunch ingredients for the first semester of the 113th academic year at Chiayi County Shuangshang Junior High School Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258735 Hsinchu City 2024 Zhuqian Cup E-sports Competition Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258736 "Youdui Good Voice ~Digital Album Production and Concert" Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258737 MRT Tamsui Station Transfer Parking Lot Shutdown Management and Automatic Toll Collection Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258738 Simple renovation of 113-year-old children’s playground Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258739 Student car rental and labor procurement for the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258740 EBV virus quantitative analysis reagent kit (with instrument) unit price contract Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258741 113 annual mask procurement Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258742 113 Renovation and Construction Project of the Waiting Area of ​​the General Office of Qishan Branch Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258743 Ditch cover improvement project on the west side of Jianping Road (Jianping 1st Street to Jianping 3rd Street) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258744 Daxi Elementary School--113-year plan to subsidize the construction and renovation of baseball venues for schools at all levels Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258745 Projection equipment and equipment for MIT academic professional activities and performances Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258746 Taitung County Dawu Township Health Center--113 Annual Blood Counter Test Reagents and Consumables Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258747 Tainan City Xinshi Elementary School 113th Annual Improvement of Campus Sports Environment Safety - Swimming Pool Project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258748 1 set of data analysis and numerical calculation software Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258749 [Property purchase case for meal ingredients (snacks, drinks, processed foods, north-south groceries) for the 113th school year of Moonsheng Elementary School Affiliated Kindergart Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258750 5 items including arthroscopic electrocautery probes and bone materials from 113 to 115 (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258751 113. Trees pruning power distribution lines in the Jia Work Area Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258752 Highly effective skin protectant (sterilized)-0.7ml (or equivalent) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258753 Songshan Airport navigation lighting circuit insulation improvement case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258754 113-114 Domestic waste removal work in the public areas of Kaohsiung Park factories, dormitories and security team and administrative buildings Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258755 Environmental cleaning and maintenance outsourcing Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258756 Smart classroom touch screen procurement Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258757 The Guanshan (Luye Township, Yanping Township, Haiduan Township, Guanshan Town and Chishang Township) District United Outsourced School Lunch Supply Labor Procurement Service for t Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258758 Reconstruction and renovation project of the safety net of the basketball court in Houdong Park, Wude Palace, Houlong Town Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258759 Digital maintenance intelligent assistance system construction and introduction case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258760 Network switch device updates (Maker: Cisco) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258761 Environmental improvement project of the 71-meter warehouse in Jingliao Tainong, Houbi District Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258762 Beinan Junior High School--In 113, the Beinan Junior High School judo team moved to Vietnam for relocation training and labor procurement Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258763 Renovation and maintenance work of crane joist in ash storage pit Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258764 PULSAFEEDER pump circulation device special accessories Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258765 Chenggong Institute of Automation Equipment and System Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258766 National Kinmen University Fire Equipment Renewal and Repair Project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258767 113-115 Minxiong Oil Supply Center FUSO tank car follow-up maintenance work Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258768 The Computing Center's 112-year Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258769 Injectable high-concentration platelet container (sterilization) unit price contract Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258770 "Chiayi County Zhuzijiao Drainage Treatment Planning and Treatment Plan" entrusted technical services Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258771 Taipei Post Office Mail Delivery Coslin Delivery Unit pre-delivery mail sorting and postal processing Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258772 Xinfeng Township Zhongxiao Park facilities improvement and maintenance project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258773 Class 114 senior high school students’ off-campus teaching visit Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258774 113-year infrared thermal imaging drone group purchase case for 4 units Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258775 113th Taoyuan Cultural and Creative Workers Mentoring Program Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258776 Health risk assessment of general sanitary landfill relocation plan in Yanchao District, Kaohsiung City Deadline15 Jul 2024 5258777 One 4.0-ton diesel forklift Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258778 Ink cartridge supply and procurement case for 2013-115 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258779 Stage commissioning and erection case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258780 2024 Pingtung Summer Carnival Temporary Parking Lot Project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258781 A set of lifting and handling equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258782 Packaging stock labor outsourcing contract Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258783 Ultrasonic scanner Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258784 Medical and logistics information system and database system maintenance Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258785 Lianjiang County Government 114-year hardcover calendar case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258786 Bread Purchase Contract for the 113th School Year of the Kindergarten Affiliated to Jingxin Elementary School, Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258787 113th Taochang Heavy Oil Conversion Plant Overhaul and Erection Work Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258788 The 112th Tianzhong Town Road Quality Improvement Plan (1) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258789 Arc welding equipment calibration Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258790 113 years PRUSS natural gas control valve accessories Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258843 Taoyuan-Dazhen Eighth Branch Waterfront Environment Improvement Integrated Project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258844 Special Education Student Touring Education Resource Center Relocation Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258845 In 113 years, the renovation project of public buildings (including nursing homes) and other facilities and equipment in the village assembly halls and activity centers of the town Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258860 Outdoor education activities for grades 1 to 5 in the 113th school year of Xinshi Elementary School in Tainan City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258884 Longquan Elementary School 113th school student lunch and kindergarten snack ingredients Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258892 UV visible spectrometer Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258893 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 - No. 2 revetment reconstruction project on the right bank of Taiyuan Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258894 Breathing line dryer Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258895 112th Chiayi County Sanxing Elementary School grass sports field renovation project Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258896 Taiyuan Junior High School--Procurement of food ingredients for three meals in the student dormitory in July and August during the summer vacation of 2013 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258897 Taichung City North District 113 Chongyang Shou Noodles Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258898 Taitung County Police Department--113 large-scale control display system (TV wall) property purchase case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258899 113 Beinan Township Office Construction Section Engineering Business Investigation Vehicle (Part-time) Leasing and Purchase Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258900 Maintenance work of water, electricity, fire protection and air-conditioning equipment of Danhai Light Rail in 2013 and 2014 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258901 113 Senior Secondary School Enrichment Teaching and Practical Equipment Plan - General Subject Teaching Equipment Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258902 animal control inspection vehicle Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258903 113th Annual Police Waterproof and Breathable Raincoat Procurement Case Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258904 Improvement project of access corridors around Zhongxing Junior High School and Wenshan Elementary School in Taoyuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258905 There is a series of events during experimental week Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258906 The school’s 113-year enrichment teaching and practice equipment plan (general subjects) equipment and property purchase case for the physical education group Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258907 Improvement project of recreational service facilities in Xiaonanmu Forest near Provincial Highway 18 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258908 Renovation project of old and dangerous electric power in the Breeding Science and Technology Museum Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258909 The thinning work of Guoshu No. 2 in the 113th year Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258910 Community farm road improvement project in Lane 301, Changrong Street, Budaili, Guanmiao District Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258911 113 years of tree pruning work (Jiagong District) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258912 Chiayi City 113th Annual Road Excavation and Pavement Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258913 Storage system hardware and server hardware equipment maintenance Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258914 Faulty replacement of the harmonic filter of the Xinguo ice water main unit at No. 4 on the top floor of the Medical Department Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258915 In 2013, the groundwater observation station of Liuhe Branch was updated, the equipment and equipment were added, and the station was maintained. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258916 Procurement case for renovation project of office toilet on the 1st floor Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258917 Minimally Invasive Jet Irrigator (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258918 113 Drainage ditch improvement project next to land number 781, Kanding Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258919 A batch of handheld 2D barcode scanners Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258920 1 Fermi level controllable barrier diode Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258921 7-item two-year unit price opening contract for medical materials Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258922 "The 68th Township Games and Traditional Skills Competition of Renai Township Office in 113" Clothing and Property Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258923 Approximately 95,000 kilograms of waste pallets were removed and transported Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258924 Taichung City Zhongshan Junior High School Lunch Group Meal Procurement Case for the 113th School Year Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258925 In 2013, an AI monitoring system was built on the working surface of the waste disposal site. Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258926 Surgical instrument set (for otolaryngology) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258927 Kaiyuan Port Facility Improvement Project Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258928 Renovation project of conference room 5007 on the 5th floor of the Administration Building (turnkey contract) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258929 Purchase of art teaching materials for the 113th academic year Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258930 Day School for the 113th academic year - Mechanical Science Students prepare their own tools for internship Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258931 3 items of equipment including anesthesia machine Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258932 Procurement case for double-opening stainless steel water retaining gates at the side entrance of the Huaxin Street teaching building on the Huaxia Campus Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258933 Construction of public charging piles for electric vehicles in Caotun Town public parking lot Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258934 Pavement improvement projects on Humei 3rd Street in Central and Western District (Lane 62 of Humei 2nd Street to Xihu Street), Chican Street and Lane 380 of Section 3 of Zhonghua Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258935 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258936 113 Annual Incineration Bottom Residue Treatment Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258937 Entering the school on the first day of the 113th academic year-Electrical Science Students prepare their own tools for internship Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258938 Portable computerized pulmonary function machine Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258939 Replacement of old elevators with new ones in the front section Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258941 Low voltage renewal and high voltage power supply improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258942 194 ingredients in 8 categories including pork (open contract) (1 category in this bidding) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5258943 113-year purchase case of 1 batch of personal disaster relief equipment for firefighters Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258946 Supply and procurement of out-ordered box (bucket) meals and kindergarten snack ingredients for elementary schools and kindergartens in the 113th school year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258950 Taochang Sharon S607/S608 storage tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal paint work Deadline18 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us