Taiwan Tenders - 11 June 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

586 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2024, across industries like Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5258952 Water meter box (made by DI) Batch B Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258954 (Public Works Section) Batch of exhaust valves and buffer plug valves Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258955 An investigation and research case on the listing and tracking of cultural relics in Hsinchu City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258956 113 Yuchi Villagers Group Accident Insurance Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258957 Jiaxian Public Works Section (Baolong Elementary School) Temporary Office Building Renovation Project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258958 Digital X-ray machine (including 2 sets of DR image boards and radiation protection engineering) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258959 Additional experimental desks in the laboratory department on the second floor of the hospital's medical building Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258960 "Taoyuan City Smart Health Care System (Taoyuan City Smart Health Manager)" information service procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258961 Campus entrance improvement project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258962 A batch of bearings for powder and coal feeding machines Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258963 Keelung Municipal Gymnasium wooden sports floor maintenance project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258964 Maintenance of 1500HP#3 submersible electric water pump at Dingshan foot pressurization station in Danan Factory Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258965 Procurement case for renewal of roof leakage in the auditorium of the Second District Management Office Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258966 Procurement of 31 materials including workshop sliders Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258967 Improvement project of Yexi in Dacaopu section of Danan Village, Meishan Township Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258968 Compound cycle ST10~ST50 regular labor and ancillary equipment overhaul work Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258969 "2025 Shuangbei World Senior Games Official Website UI Design Revision" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258970 Miaoli County Police Department Dahu Branch Baishou Police Station Office Building Seismic Reinforcement and Repair Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258971 Handle the supply and purchase case of nutritious lunch ingredients for the 113th school year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258972 113 Annual Health Center Public Health Services and Medical Healthcare Information System Maintenance and Function Optimization Project Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258973 Purchasing groceries for the 113th school year at the Jingxin Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258974 Kaohsiung Port Fifth Container Center Substation New Construction Project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258975 Overseas VIP visit tour itinerary labor procurement Deadline13 Jun 2024 5258976 2024 Tainan Hakka Arts Festival event labor procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258977 In the 113th school year, Puding Elementary School lunch ingredients and Dapo, Dongming, and Puding joint kindergarten snack ingredients were purchased Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258978 Baxiandong Visitor Center Exhibition Room Improvement Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline10 Jul 2024 5258979 Yangmei Junior High School Xiucai Branch Back Mountain Soil and Water Conservation Maintenance Procurement Case for the 113th Academic Year Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258980 Tainan Water Supply Plant's 113-year valve bolt hole cover rapid inspection outsourced inspection operation (open contract) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258981 Painting work for children’s new playground amusement facilities Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258982 113th Annual Hualien HaoQ Points Platform User Interface Design and Implementation Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258983 Authorization for public broadcast of audiovisual works on cable television channels Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258984 Wind and rain playground (court) pavement improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258985 Renovation project of roads in Oryx oil field area and connecting roads to Moundou Airport in 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258986 Taitang Nanzi Academy suite agency rental service case Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258987 Hitachi Wing Dai Elevator Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258988 Ocean Center Collection Ocean Theater Net-Zero Transformation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258989 Mechanism production of vertical electrocatalytic hydrogen production coating equipment Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258990 113 Annual "Commissioned Inspection of Commercially Available Piston Syringe Cylinders" Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258991 In 2013, the Taichung Port Special District (town center) city rezoning area added multiple art spaces and environmental greening projects to squares and parks. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258992 Haima Bioenergy Metabolism Analyzer 24-Bit Pharmaceutical Injection Component Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258993 Taiwan Railway Station Aesthetics and Functional Improvement Project-Ruifang Station Toilets and Barrier-free Environment Improvement Project (Electricity and Telecommunications Co Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258994 113-114 Yilan County Kedi Cultural Development Plan Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline27 Jun 2024 5258995 Nanhua Forestry Park Semi-automatic Systematic Log Sawing Unit Procurement Case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258996 113th Eastern District Bicycle Path and Surrounding Settlement Environment Beautification Project Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258997 Dalin Refinery Group A workshop overhaul valve integrated maintenance work (including sporadic work) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5258998 The Ministry of Education provides guidance services for maintaining information security and personal data protection management systems in 113-114 years. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5258999 113-114 years net-zero green living field innovation and transformation project work plan Deadline05 Jul 2024 5259000 Frozen and refrigerated goods batch opening contract Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259001 Gearbox Lubricant 1000LT Deadline14 Jun 2024 5259002 Opening contract for the post-earthquake improvement project of facilities around the Buloh Bay Management Station in 2013 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259003 Taogong 2.5-ton electric stacker Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259004 Keelung City’s 113th annual traffic signal uninterruptible power supply system leasing case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259005 Changhua City Human Rights Market B1F and 3F fire protection equipment improvement project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259006 Backbone network fiber optic construction project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259007 113 Annual Medium-sized Rehabilitation Bus Property Procurement Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259008 Design and supervision commissioned for the installation project of the walking tour guide in Taijiang Shiliuliao District Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259009 Teaching building and campus ground improvement Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259010 Irrigation and drainage improvement project around Xiban River in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259011 School building relocation and air-conditioner relocation labor procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259012 113~114 years Thermo flue gas analyzer accessories long contract Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259013 Renewal work of V-3503 regeneration tower at Taochang West District Sulfur Factory Deadline10 Jul 2024 5259014 North supply pipeline detection locator (including stethoscope) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259015 Entrusted technical services for indoor and outdoor decoration and renovation project of Dapi Township Office Administrative Center in Yunlin County Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259016 Ground Resistance Tester Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259017 113th year 113th year of Dahu Township Lilin Village No. 14 Neighboring Nongmiao Da Nong Road Barrier Improvement Project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259018 Gas turbine exciter module card Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259019 Tendering case for 12 unit price contracts for medical materials in the Department of Orthopedics of the General Hospital from 2013 to 115 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259020 Environmental cleanup and waste removal of vacant family homes (land) in Taipei City and Keelung City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259021 113th Lieyu District Bicycle Path and Surrounding Settlement Environment Beautification Project Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259022 Ingredients for meals for young children and lunch ingredients for teachers and staff in the 113th school year of Tanaka Town Kindergarten Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259023 Taichung Branch is in charge of the branch building exterior wall and landscape renovation project Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259024 113 years of power distribution equipment painting and pole plate installation work Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259025 Assisted primary and secondary school students from low-income households to purchase lunch vouchers during the summer vacation of 2013 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259026 Intraoral modeling system Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259027 Renovation project on the 2nd floor of Building S, Creative Workshop, Chiayi Cultural and Creative Industry Park Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259028 Suspension type dry sandblasting machine (1 set) for Nuclear Power Plant No.1 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259029 Improvement project of road beside Zhaoancuo drainage (Tieshanli section), Hemei Town Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259030 Dabeimen Zhongpai 1 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259031 Replacement of old generators with new ones in Huaiyuan Hall and renewal of G1 generator water tank in the First Medical Building Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259032 Improvement project of farm road on hillside in Pingpingli Huanshan section Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259033 Removal of residual oil and contents from underground pipes in Taichung Oil Supply Center Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259034 69kV Lubei~Xingda Line #50~#57 Iron Pillar Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259035 Annual smoke verification in the BSL-3 laboratory of the Medical Building Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259036 113th Annual Job Search Fraud Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Promotion Plan Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259037 Edge network equipment Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259038 Upper center plate 30PC Deadline14 Jun 2024 5259039 Purchase case of 4 computers Deadline14 Jun 2024 5259040 The first Hsinchu County Aboriginal Games in 2013 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259041 2013 Chishang Workstation Office Hall Renovation Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259042 2024 February 28th Memorial Service Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259043 Purchasing Indonesian red onion Birma seedlings Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259044 Entrusted design and technical services for seismic reinforcement project of Wuqi District Office Civil Affairs Building, Taichung City Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259045 Special consumables for the fully automatic tablet subcontracting machine - medicine bags and ribbons, two-year unit price open contract Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259046 Jinhu Elementary School Gymnasium Equipment Room Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259047 Purchase case for the lees soup pipeline in the fermentation room of the third production line of Jincheng Factory Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259048 113th Annual Image Scanning and Archiving Operation of Identification Form for Persons with Disabilities Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259049 Audio power amplifier purchase Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259050 113th Village Road Improvement Project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259051 Postal Museum Art Design Services Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259052 (113) Land No. 779, Jiu Ming Section, Jiuru Township, Land No. 2800, Jiuru Section, and road improvement projects such as Gaoping Creek Embankment in Daqiu Village Deadline26 Jun 2024 5259053 Lianjiang County Village Scenic Area Facility Optimization Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259054 In 2013, the project was commissioned to promote the recovery of workers from occupational accidents and the optimization of work assignments and medical advice. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259055 Changhua County Xinmin Elementary School 113th Student Desk and Chair Purchase Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259056 Chiayi County Minxiong Elementary School 113th National Primary and Secondary School Classroom Painting Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259057 113 Annual Chemical Extraction Consumables Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259058 Cleaning and maintenance of the Supreme Military Court of the Ministry of Defense in the second half of the 113th year Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259059 Pinglin Dryland Expanded Irrigation Area Water Supply Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259060 Condensation cooling fan motor and other 2 purchases Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259061 Natural gas calorific value stable factory AFE dryer control accessories, etc. 8 items in total Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259062 113th school year teacher and student lunch group meal and kindergarten snack purchase Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259063 The overall appearance of Lanyu and Green Island airports, new construction and reconstruction projects Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259064 In 113, technical services were commissioned for the addition of counters and floor improvement projects on the second floor of the ossuary tower at Jiuzhuang Cemetery in Dapi Town Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259065 Annual repair work of Taiwan and Hong Kong No. 13202 in 2013 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259066 New construction project of fishing gear warehouse in Shui'an Fishing Port Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259067 36-inch wide color inkjet plotter purchase Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259068 113 Annual Basic Tree Census Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259069 Replacement procurement of 800RT cooling water towers in Clinic Building No. 3 and No. 4 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259070 Lifestyle Park Power Improvement Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259071 Stainless steel welding wire, etc. 96 items (six groups in total) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259072 Constructing the backbone network architecture of information computer room Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259073 Battery electrochemical characteristics measurement equipment 1 set Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259074 113th Annual Yunlin County Park Green Space Environmental Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259075 National Taiwan Museum of Fine Arts Information Center space remodeling design, planning and construction labor procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259076 Tunnel renovation project in the Shizitou section of Shiye Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259077 Maintenance and testing of mercury flue gas emission monitoring instruments at Linkou Power Plant from 2013 to 2014 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259078 Explosion-proof electric operating machine (including valve body) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259079 Vehicle Intrusion Physical Barrier Facility Project (Tender 2) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259080 "Ten Years' Journey, Fast Times: A Journey to Pursue Dreams at the Qingdao Racing Factory" exhibition venue design project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259081 Tainan City Yongkang Artillery School relocation and creative design park development section expropriation project (in conjunction with the adjustment of Kangqiao Avenue on the no Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259082 Xinshan Water Supply Plant 113-114 West District (Zhongshan, Anle) pipeline equipment maintenance project Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259083 113 years of work on setting up coffee ticket booths in Taoyuan District (approximately 2 years) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259084 Jiji Line Station Travel Facilities Optimization Project (Entrusted Supervision Technical Services) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259085 Procurement of materials for the 3rd dormitory shelter and moving team warehouse renovation Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259086 113-115 Bidding case for 6 medical material unit price contracts in the operating room of the main hospital Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259087 Microsoft 365 campus licensing contract for faculty, staff and students for 3 years (113-116 years) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259088 Nantou County Caotun Junior High School out-of-school order box (bucket) for the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259089 113 Beigang River Section 81-83 Dredging Project and Supply, Purchase and Separation-Project Standard Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259090 Hengshan Township Dadu Simple Water Plant Pipeline Improvement Project Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259091 7 purchases including vacuum pump (rechargeable) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259092 Computerized automatic perimetry Deadline13 Jun 2024 5259093 New Taipei Municipal Library Wanli and Jinshan Branch Furniture, Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259094 Equipment (miscellaneous equipment) of various sewage treatment plants under the jurisdiction of Hsinchu Science Park Deadline10 Jul 2024 5259095 Batch B of autonomous mobile robots Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259096 1 ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259097 Electronic duodenoscope repair case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259098 Procurement case of peripheral stent graft system for cardiac surgery Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259099 Procurement case for the Taiwan Scholarship and Chinese Scholarship Program Office for the 113th academic year Deadline05 Jul 2024 5259100 Purchase case for five large fully automatic washing machines Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259101 Construction of automatic toll collection equipment at TOD connecting channel of Shilin Station Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259102 Procurement of mechanical and electrical spare parts for Jiji Barrage Gate in 2013 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259103 113 Outsourcing Case for Analysis and Research on Environmental Prevention Strategies to Reduce Suicide Mortality in this City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259104 Procurement of long and short-sleeved T-shirt work clothes for gas station work-study students (labor service) in 113 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259105 Batch of instrumentation and control accessories such as power supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259106 113-year replacement of computer operating system equipment for registered mail and parcel issuance at the processing center and 5-year maintenance Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259107 113 Taichung City Scenic Area Public Facilities Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259108 "Professional service case entrusted by the guidance group for residential repair and reconstruction in the September 18 earthquake-stricken areas (open contract)" Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259109 Library electronic resource management system Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259110 1 high-pressure motor for seawater circulation pump Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259111 Disassembly, assembly and cleaning outsourcing of E-link vehicle valves, disc unit actuators and hydraulic shock absorbers of various models Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259112 1 set of linear probes Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259113 Renovation project (decoration) on the 5th floor of the second outpatient clinic relocated by the Department of Stomatology Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259114 113 annual iron and wood equipment procurement Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259115 Four two-year unit price open contracts including spinal surgery consumable sets Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259116 Procurement of art and labor teaching materials and materials for the first semester of the 113th academic year at Xinshi Elementary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259117 Purchasing Case of Sputum Shooting Machine Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259118 113 Cooperated with the General Administration of Highways in the unit price contracting project of widening buried pipes on Line 13 of Miaoli Station Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259119 113 Penghu County Performing Arts Hall High-End Projector Purchase Case Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259120 Oversight Yuan expands VMware virtualization platform resource procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259122 Platform clearance renovation project under the jurisdiction of Taichung Public Works Section Changhua Branch Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259125 No. 11 Neighboring Yexi River Improvement Project in Dongfu Village, Guangfu Township Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259128 113 Ministry of Economic Affairs Dajia Young Lions Industrial Park Basketball Court and Volleyball Court Fence Repair Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259129 Construction project of new air-conditioning and power system in Xianghe Campus Activity Center Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259136 113-year “Proposal to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools” Teaching Software and Digital Content (2) Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259139 "Cooperating with the three-dimensional Shulin Railway Project - Shulin Station function transfer and the feasibility study and evaluation of the integrated configuration project o Deadline10 Jul 2024 5259140 Competition type aluminum kendo Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259146 Online training by a team of British teaching lecturers Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259160 New Taipei City Government venue rental network system maintenance case from 2013 to 2015 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259169 Newly purchased diesel engine air compressor 2SET Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259174 Sulfur recovery titanium dioxide catalyst Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259175 1. Dapeng~Gaogang Line, Renwu~Gaogang Line, and Wujia ES cable relocation and reconstruction projects in Gaogang (A) and (B). 2. Wujia E/S reconstruction connects existing and new Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259176 113th Overall Development Award Subsidy Fund_Medical and Nursing Related Teaching Equipment Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259177 Commissioned design and construction project for the new construction of event stands and portable toilets at Wenxiao Shidan Stadium Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259178 113 annual waterway cleaning and maintenance labor work Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259179 Dounan Xiaodong Leisure and Entertainment Center ROT project feasibility assessment, advance planning and investment promotion preparatory work Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259180 113-year public accident liability insurance for Qingcheng Lake Tourist Area Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259181 113th annual staff cleaning and maintenance work in single-room dormitories of Buildings A and B, student dormitories, Yinglu, and guest houses Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259182 Jiushe Elementary School 112th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project-Building D Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259184 "113 Taipei City Government Employee Sports League Activity Planning and Execution Labor Procurement Case" Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259185 4,000kg frozen beef tendon purchase case Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259186 2024 International Football Sevens Championship Accommodation Procurement Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259187 School and toilet cleaning in the 113th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259188 Huweiliao Green Walking Trail Humanistic Demonstration Area - Tainan City East District Yuwen Elementary School Peripheral Education Trail Improvement Project Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259189 Brain-opening basic muscle hook-38 purchase cases for primary school students Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259190 Jiaoxi Tangweigou Park roof and facility improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259191 1st batch of health care textbooks in 2013 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259192 Curtain renewal project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259193 Cloud smart monitoring system and storage server maintenance Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259194 Student group insurance for the 113-114 academic year Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259195 (113~114 years) Xingfu No.1 to No.5 boiler high-pressure feed water pumps and other pump maintenance and overhaul work Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259196 Wind and rain corridor installation project on the east side of Yinshan Building of Zhengbin Junior High School Deadline19 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us