Taiwan Tenders - 25 June 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

489 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Armored Steel, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Armored Steel, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5352210 Procurement case of remote control drone jammer Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352211 Renovation project of new No. 2 warehouse in Zhumiaochucang Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352212 Experimental vacuum frying machine Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352213 Purchasing of kindergarten meal ingredients, dairy and juice in the 113th school year Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352214 Qiu Sui Building roof repair project procurement case Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352215 Children’s after-school care service class in the 113th school year Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352216 113 Longcypress Protection Case of Dajia Young Lion Industrial Park of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352217 Renovation project of the reception room and bid opening room in the new business area Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352218 Labor Procurement Case for the 27th Zhuluoshan Cup International Junior Soft Baseball Invitational Tournament in 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352219 Living facilities renovation project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352220 3 sets of focused sonic lifts Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352221 Joint procurement case of non-staple food for inmates of Chiayi District Correctional Institution in the second half of 2013 (cleaning supplies, frozen pig feet) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352222 13 electric double beds Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352223 8 plastic steel nursing work carts (including computers) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352224 1 electric multifunctional operating table Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352225 2 floor-standing double hand brushing stations Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352226 Snooker net 1 set Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352227 Floor type LED screen Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352228 Tenth (Mazu) Coast Guard CP-1019 Boat Spare Outboard Motor Failure Repair Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352229 113th Kaohsiung City Provincial Highway Traffic Signal Addition and Improvement Project Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352230 Improvement of water pumps and switchboards at Hutoupi and other stations Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352231 Professional service case for entrusting preparatory work for the operation transfer of Deshuiyuan Correctional Home for the Disabled in Taichung City Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352232 113 years of maintenance work on high-voltage equipment and cable culverts Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352233 CHPZ11301 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352234 Yongping Elementary School Wind and Rain Stadium Flooring Project (First Amendment) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5352235 In 2013, the corrugated plate maintenance work in the workshop of No. 5 to No. 8 machines in 2013 Deadline25 Jul 2024 5352236 Improvement work on markings and signs around Dongdaemun Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352237 5 procurement projects including virtual server backup storage equipment Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352238 3,000L liquid oxygen storage tank (including foundation fence) leasing and other 2 items Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352239 Professional classroom teaching equipment for oral care department Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352240 4 cases including Deadline04 Jul 2024 5352241 Hsinchu County Xingang Elementary School Shuizhen Wall Renovation Project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352242 Aluminum foil bag - 32,000 pieces of wine rice pickled cabbage and fish flavor hot pot soup base and 2 items Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352243 Labor procurement for sixth-grade off-campus teaching tours and travel activities in the 113th academic year Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352244 Overload heating wire and other 33 items (two groups in total) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352245 17 items including dilute sulfuric acid (three groups) (Groups 1 and 2) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352246 2013 Grassroots Athletes Training Station Property Procurement Case Deadline28 Jun 2024 5352247 "114-115 Fully Digital Hearing Aids" Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2024 5352248 Additional purchase of network switch equipment (purchase with installation, brand: Cisco) one batch Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352249 Tainan City Beishi Elementary School Fengyu Stadium Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2024 5352250 Non-polarized electrode rod Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352251 8-item two-year unit price opening contract for surgical medical materials Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352252 The Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor revised the 113-year personnel management system Deadline04 Jul 2024 5352253 Transportation procurement case for the 113th annual baseball team going to Pingtan City, Fujian Province, China to participate in the Cross-Strait Kirin Cup Baseball Championship Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352254 Library-department professional books Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352255 Procurement of air purification equipment and property for Zhengyi Elementary School in 2013 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352256 Road improvement project in Section 2 of Zhongxing Road in Shengang Township Deadline04 Jul 2024 5352257 113 Annual purchase of black sneakers for duty Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352258 Portable three-component seismometer and data download charging equipment set Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352259 Entrusted technical service case for the new multi-functional hall reconstruction project of Qihu Park swimming pool (DZ115 standard) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352260 Fund utilization management (including foreign investment) system application software addition and maintenance services Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352261 Dalin Plant No.11 Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant F-2001 Heating Furnace Convection Area Furnace Tube Renewal (Purchasing with Installation) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352266 113th Sun Moon Lake Fireworks Music Carnival and 114th New Year’s Eve Fireworks Design and Release Service Project Deadline05 Jul 2024 5352407 Road improvement project 514-24 and 514-28 in Duzitou Section, Shuangchunli, Beimen District Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352411 113 Annual Air Conditioning Chemical Procurement Case Deadline04 Jul 2024 5352412 Lunch outsourcing service procurement case for the 113th academic year Deadline05 Jul 2024 5352413 E-4301A and E-4321A/B heat exchanger accessories Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352414 National Taiwan University Library Collection Collection Automated Library Phase 4 Procurement Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352417 Roof Renovation Project for Seed Propagation Greenhouse Group Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352419 Improvement and renovation project for the men's and women's toilets and pantry on the west side of the 11th floor of the main office Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352420 Chiayi County Minhe Elementary School, Minhe Elementary School, Liming Elementary School, and Dahu Elementary School jointly purchased lunch ingredients for the 113th school year Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352422 2024 Hsinchu County International Immigration Day Carnival Activities Deadline11 Jul 2024 5352424 The door and window components and garden floor tile pavement repair project of the prefectural historic site Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352425 Improvement project of Chunyang Village to the top of National Taiwan University Farm Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352426 Editing and printing of the 113th academic year graduation album Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352427 Textbooks for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline05 Jul 2024 5352429 Giant High School playground track renovation project Deadline05 Jul 2024 5352430 113th year schools at all levels adapt to physical education curriculum facilities and equipment subsidy plan (capital gate) property procurement Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352431 Provincial Highway 113K+000~116K+500 pavement improvement project Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352432 Water supply, mechanical and electrical engineering for residential and industrial and commercial comprehensive development project on the north side of Tongluo Science Park Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352433 Pedestrian space improvement project at Xinjiexi Trail intersection in Zhongli District (opening contract) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352434 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September H3-015 Post-collapse reconstruction project of 2K+300 Road No. 3, Gaofeng Village, Datong Village, Renai Township Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352435 Fire insurance for buildings, movables, materials, coins, stamps and medals of the Central Mint Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352436 The first phase of the public pipeline system project in the operation and living area of ​​Xingda Power Plant’s gas unit renewal and reconstruction plan Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352437 Feasibility assessment of sewage treatment in industrial areas without sewage treatment facilities in urban plans (Taichung City Related Industrial Zone Phases 2 and 3) commissione Deadline10 Jul 2024 5352438 Maintenance of side cover of Tianpi #2 machine, production of various waterwheel accessories and surface hardening of flow parts Deadline15 Jul 2024 5352439 3 purchases including steering sheaves Deadline01 Jul 2024 5352440 The first batch of meter reading work in 2014 was outsourced Deadline11 Jul 2024 5352441 Professional services commissioned for student health examinations in Taichung City Elementary and Secondary Schools [Central District] in the 113th school year Deadline12 Jul 2024 5352442 Rain cover renovation of the passageway to the wake room in Liuying Luyuan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352443 General Affairs Office Affairs Group-Ride-on Lawnmower Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352444 113 National Kinmen University Multifunctional Activity Center Space Renovation (fixed-amount award) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352445 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September H3-018 1K+000 disaster recovery and construction project on Houshan Nong Road, Wanfeng Village, Renai Township Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352446 Changhua County Changhua City Office Cleaning Team’s 113th Annual Employee Overseas Study Tour Activities Deadline09 Jul 2024 5352447 1 low temperature refrigerator Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352454 Chiayi Public Works Section 113th Annual Herbicide Bidding Deadline03 Jul 2024 5352455 Kaohsiung City Residential and Urban Renewal Center Office Space Decoration Turnkey Project Deadline08 Jul 2024 5352458 Renovation project behind the material warehouse of the Second District Management Office Deadline02 Jul 2024 5352461 Xiushui Township Maming Road Road Improvement Project Deadline04 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us