Taiwan Tenders - 2 July 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

457 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 July 2024, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5398417 3D Styrofoam cutting machine purchase case Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398419 Equipment Group 113 Years of Digital Learning Improvement Software Copilot for Microsoft 365 Asset Procurement Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398420 113 years of campus hedge and green wall procurement Deadline16 Jul 2024 5398421 Unit Price Opening Contract for 10 Medical Materials in the Department of Cardiology Deadline05 Aug 2024 5398422 A total of 1 TGA standard heating furnace was purchased for fabrics Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398423 Motor refurbishment work (open contract) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398424 Head Pulse Recording System Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398425 Nuclear power plant low-level radioactive waste 55-gallon hot-dip galvanized steel drums, 700 pieces Deadline18 Jul 2024 5398426 Control valve accessories (MAKER: FLOWSERVE) batch Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398427 113 Annual Wenshan Waste Treatment Site Feedback to the Regional Antibacterial Bedding Purchase Case Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398428 9HDS factory C-7401 pump accessories-PLAN11 pressure reducing pipe assembly (brand: FLOWSERVE) batch Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398430 113 Jianshi Junior High School Judo Team Vietnam on-site training exchange plan labor procurement Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398431 4K camera and sterilization box Deadline11 Jul 2024 5398434 The purchase case of outsourced lunch items for the 113th school year of an elementary school Deadline17 Jul 2024 5398435 Road reconstruction project of section 4K+100 of Miao 64 line in Shitan Township Deadline17 Jul 2024 5398436 Rent a long-term Toji car Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398437 Total spinal decompression high-definition endoscope unit Deadline11 Jul 2024 5398438 2024 Penghu County Judao Cup National Little League Accommodation Fee Procurement Case Deadline10 Jul 2024 5398439 114th Library Children’s Branch Renovation Project Planning, Design, Supervision, Labor Procurement Deadline12 Jul 2024 5398460 1 mid-frequency vector interference wave treatment device in 2013 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398461 161kV Goodman-Dougong Red Line #66#72 and Dounan~Hujing 1st and 2nd Road #5 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398462 Hsinchu City Central Market Facilities Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398463 Miaoli Operations Office 113 Improper User Table Improvement Project Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398464 Lulitan Xiaopai 3 Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398465 Procurement case of school supplies, art materials, and workbooks for the 113th school year of Xinshi National Elementary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Jul 2024 5398466 113 UC Cloud Switchboard and L2 Switch Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398468 National and Preschool Education Department of the Ministry of Education Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398469 New Taipei City Erzhong Junior High School 113th Anniversary Broadcasting System Improvement Deadline11 Jul 2024 5398470 113th academic year freshman clothing selection supplier bidding and procurement Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398471 Student lunch group meal purchase for the 113th academic year Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398472 113 Annan Chang Class R waste removal Deadline10 Jul 2024 5398473 Procurement case of school supplies for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398474 Design and procurement of software and hardware for the construction of disaster-themed classrooms at Shigui Elementary School in Yunlin County Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398475 Paraguay Platypus Commercial Production Plan National Fry Production Center Soil Pond Project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5398476 8 purchases including electric vehicle brake disc bolts Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398477 113 Yingge District rainwater sewer and other facilities repair and maintenance related projects (open contract) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5398478 Supply and procurement of meal ingredients for the 113th school year of the kindergarten attached to Anhe Elementary School in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline09 Jul 2024 5398479 wireless network controller Deadline18 Jul 2024 5398480 Procurement of cleaning and maintenance labor services by the Examination and Selection Department from August 2013 to July 2015 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5398481 Wulin Elementary School children’s after-school care service in the 113th school year Deadline12 Jul 2024 5398482 International conference hall audio-visual equipment type B Deadline10 Jul 2024 5398483 113 Taichung Tong Special Store Marketing and Promotion Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398484 Acetone and other 7 items Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398485 Ballast system valve maintenance commission Deadline10 Jul 2024 5398486 65 items including large shaft rubber bushings (three groups in total) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398487 Design and supervision commissioned for improvement project of roads and sidewalks around Taiping Elementary School campus in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline15 Jul 2024 5398488 113 Annual Electronic Cadastral Transcript Stamping Machine Procurement Case Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398911 In 2013, the North District Special Education Resource Center purchased 17 assistive devices including Wangsheng’s wheelchair from Neihu Elementary School. Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398915 Suction valve and other 18 items Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398917 Entrusted supervision and technical services for the turnkey project of structural reinforcement and space improvement on the 7th floor of Keelung Cultural Center Yiyi Road Deadline04 Jul 2024 5398953 Planning and design (including construction supervision) of the new public toilet project in the Kinmen Botanical Gardens Deadline08 Jul 2024 5398986 64 electric diagnosis and treatment beds Deadline09 Jul 2024 5399616 113th Annual 10L-58.2 Degree Jincheng Factory Laojiao Wine-She Lai Run (Exclusively for Employees) Porcelain Bottle Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399642 Procurement case for the 0403 earthquake disaster recovery project (wind and rain corridor repair) in 2011 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5399935 113th ZTE Cultural and Creative Park-Maintenance Equipment Update and Replacement Case Deadline10 Jul 2024 5399937 Gas for vehicle exhaust analysis one batch Deadline08 Jul 2024 5399938 Tongxiao Power Plant Phase II Renovation and Reconstruction Plan Submarine Gas Pipeline Turnkey Project Procurement Case Deadline15 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us