Taiwan Tenders - 6 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

702 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5812153 Construction case of artificial intelligence monitoring platform for switch Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812155 Maintenance of air conditioning system and related equipment in volume reduction center Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812156 Outdoor education visit for the first graders in the 113th school year of Changtai Middle School Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812158 Improvement project of farm roads 1 and 9 in Dongxing Village, Minxiong Township Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812159 INCOLOY825 nickel alloy steel flange batch Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812160 Procurement case for new construction of library elevators to improve barrier-free campus environment in 2013 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812162 Improvement project at the intersection of Guanlun Street and Lane 81 of Guanlun Street in Guidongli, Guanmiao District Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812164 Increase dental facilities and equipment fees Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812165 113 years of tree pruning and maintenance work in Zhushan area Deadline23 Sep 2024 5812167 The first commissioned vocational training for the unemployed in 2014 - special project category Deadline24 Sep 2024 5812168 113 annual computer equipment maintenance service work Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812169 Stationery supplies opening contract for 2013~114 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812170 The 114th annual road capacity maintenance work of the Nan'ao Supervisory Station of the Nan'ao Public Works Section Deadline07 Oct 2024 5812171 Project Procurement of Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812173 114th annual lunch transportation work labor procurement Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812174 Natural Gas Division Information Security Management System (ISMS) Certificate Renewal and Periodic Review Service Case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812176 The Sports Administration of the Ministry of Education subsidized the training environment and equipment plan for grassroots athlete training stations in the 113th year - track and Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812177 Improvement projects at Wanren Gong in North Xinli, next to No. 42 Beixing Road, next to No. 320 South Xinli and Nanzhen Weinong Road in Pi Township Deadline20 Sep 2024 5812179 Checheng Township Sichongxi Hot Spring Village Public Space and Living Road Network Integration Plan Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812181 [Qianzhen Delivery Unit, Xiaogang Delivery Unit] Pre-delivery mail sorting contract Deadline20 Sep 2024 5812183 Anxin Dolphin PE bag series product pallets total 90,000PC Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812185 Hualien Public Works Section 113th Annual Landscape Greening Improvement Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5812186 Lighting equipment maintenance work in 113~114 years Deadline20 Sep 2024 5812188 Dairy purchase case for students in the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812189 4 items including personnel transportation in Leshan Camp, Hsinchu Deadline03 Oct 2024 5812191 Four procurement cases including medical liquid oxygen Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812192 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the bank protection next to Shizikeng Nong Road (Gushan Gaofen 9, left 1) in Erliaoli, Erliao Township, May 2013 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812194 Time-limited cleaning and maintenance of building air conditioning equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812195 Maintenance work of traffic control pipelines and basic steel structures in the southern area of ​​the expressway from 113 to 115 years Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812197 Qigu weather radar old station tower dismantling project Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812198 Drainage ditch improvement project at land numbers 1485 and 1550 in the Shimiaozi section of the Dali agricultural land rezoning area in 2013 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812199 A batch of surveillance video control hosts for Xingda Power Plant Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812200 113th Annual Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812201 Library renovation project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812202 New installation project for 473 households in Xuguang 1st Road, Zhudong Town, Dongfu (Xingduhui Area B) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812203 Kaohsiung Refinery East Side Pipeline Relocation Turnkey Project Deadline14 Oct 2024 5812204 113 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812205 "Improvement project of public toilets next to No. 27 Heyi Road, Zhongzheng District" Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812207 113 Taichung Port Related Industrial Park Street Light Cable Replacement Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812208 "2024 Miaoli Pottery Art Festival Series Activities and Marketing Promotion" commissioned professional service case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812210 UV ozone cleaning machine set Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812211 Baihe Operation Station 114-year pipeline maintenance project (open contract) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812212 114-year medical contract employment type B case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812213 DC generator armature maintenance commission and other 3 items Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812215 Hailong fire extinguisher and other 4 items (#1-3) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812216 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Qingshan Pingnong Road, Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline20 Sep 2024 5812218 113th Annual Farm Road Improvement Project at Land No. 688 (west side of E-43), a small section of the Lingziliao section of the lane rezoning area Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812219 Sun Moon Lake Bicycle Tour Certification Medal Purchase Case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812221 46 items including bearings (two groups) (first group) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812222 In 113, the county government subsidized the road maintenance project in Wufeng Township Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812224 113 Renai Township Cuiluan Village Lianwai Road Improvement Project and 113 Renai Township Lixing Village Hongxiang No. 2 Road Improvement Project and other 2 projects Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812225 Singapore Maritime Chemical Response Training Procurement Case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812227 2013 mobile phone encryption and evidence collection software use authorization purchase case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812228 Barrier-free ramp construction project at Lane 9, Gaocui Road and Lane 452, Baoshan Road, Hsinchu City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812229 Hualien County Fire Department 113 General Ambulance Procurement Case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812232 Electrical machine room power improvement project Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812233 2013 Hualien County Water Conservancy Project Post-disaster Reconstruction Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Work (Open Contract) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5812234 Pressurized pool and water pipeline project in water well area (civil engineering) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812236 Thermoplastic root canal filling device 2 pieces Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812237 345kV Xingda~Longqi Yisan Road #40~#58 barrier replacement and HVIC coating, Xingda~Lubei White Line OPGW replacement project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812238 "Four-seater waiting chair (airport chair)" Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812240 Takezaki Elementary School’s 113th Annual Lunch Kitchen Equipment and Repair Plan Boiler Procurement Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812241 Keelung oil supply pipeline return differential positioning system Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812242 Keelung oil supply pipeline return differential positioning system Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812244 Road improvement project around Yuchi Township Property Site Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812245 Oil PONA Analyzer (M4) consumable accessories (Maker: PAC) one batch Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812246 6 sets of single-phase relay testers Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812248 Pavement improvement project of Tongwen Lane in Xincheng Village, Yuchi Township Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812249 113 years old 0.75L single jar puree Kinmen sorghum wine (thick bottom 20mm) - glass bottle Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812250 Kinmen Winery’s 113th annual 200 liter level 2 and level 4 burnt new oak barrels Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812253 Furniture and equipment purchase case for Master's degree program in Finance and English Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812255 Outdoor education labor procurement for sixth grade graduates of Nan'an Elementary School in Anding District, Tainan City in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812256 113 dismantling of the insulation layer of fuel oil pipes in Guoguang Tunnel supplied by Jiangsu Province Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812258 Yilan Shelter Heat Pump Host Replacement Case Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812259 113 Ambulance Oxygen Cylinder Filling and Medical Oxygen and Bottle Inspection Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812260 Miaoli County Shanjiao Elementary School improves student guidance room facilities and equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812261 Procurement of lunch and snack ingredients for the 113th school year of Fuli Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812262 Sunshade grille installation in the corridor on the first floor of the West Building classroom of Houying Elementary School Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812264 113th academic year graduation album compilation and printing commissioning service Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812266 No. 10 in 113, 11.17 hectares of land preparation, new planting and mowing and tending operations including the 28th forest class thinning site in Yuli Business Area Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812267 113 New Taipei City Ruifang Scenic Area Sightseeing Facilities Renovation Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812268 Purchasing friction rollers for underground lathes Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812271 Taichung Municipal Shalu High School's newly renovated sports venue Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812272 The first commissioned vocational training for the unemployed in 2014 - business and marketing categories Deadline24 Sep 2024 5812273 Extremely low frequency and high voltage testing instruments Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812274 Outdoor education labor procurement case for the 113th school year of Datong National Primary School in Miaoli City, Miaoli County Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812276 345kV Zhonghuo~Zhongliao Line Zhonghuo STR~#18 and Zhonghuo~Quanxing Line Ground Conductor Replacement Project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812277 Drainage improvement project for sidewalks and side ditches of surrounding roads in Renhe Park, Chongshan Lane, East District, Tainan City Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812278 Barrier-free lift addition project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812280 Taichung City Tourism and Recreation Facilities Optimization Project Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812281 Cooperate with the Highway Bureau Provincial Highway 13 Line 17K+400~22K+143 Road Widening and Pipeline Relocation Project (Opening Contract) (1) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812282 International Education Subsidy Plan for the 113th Academic Year-International Exchange Project Entrusted Professional Services Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812284 Road quality improvement plan such as Lane 90, Zhongzheng Road, Hemei Town, Changhua County Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812285 The Heart of Photography-Deng Nanguang Image Memorial Hall Diversified Revitalization Project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812287 "Procurement case of renting 90 personal computers for official use in 2013" Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812288 Jiren cervical spine fusion device and other 7 items Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812290 Riyue Fuyu Cultural Island Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812292 113 Provincial Line 61 224K Hu Tsai Mainland Scale Station Optimization Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812293 Road improvement project on Xiaowen Road, Hemei Town Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812294 Purchase of non-approved textbooks for the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812296 Rental and operation services of excavators and related power vehicles in Miaoli District within the jurisdiction of the Intermediate Engineering Section in 113 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812298 Road improvement project in Wupuli Village, Xinpu Town Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812299 113 years of safety shoe procurement in Keelung Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812302 113-114 Kaohsiung City District Disaster Emergency Treatment and Maintenance Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5812303 Procurement of industrial safety and protective gear for Xingda Power Plant from 2013 to 2014 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812304 Improvement project of 11 Linnong Road in Shuangtan Village, Sanyi Township in 113 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812305 161KV series reactor Deadline07 Oct 2024 5812307 Road improvement projects such as Beitang Road and Aiqun Road in Hemei Town Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812309 113-2 Kaohsiung City Jiawei Elementary School enriches environmental equipment Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812310 FY113 Toyota and Yuanchang Industrial Park facility name updates Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812312 113 Operation Plan of Tucheng Public and Private Childcare Center in Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline30 Sep 2024 5812313 "Bank of Taiwan Fintech Taipei 2024 Taipei Fintech Exhibition Venue Decoration Design" Procurement Case Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812315 113 Civil Defense and Volunteer Police Personnel Assistance Clothing Procurement Case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812317 Sofa coffee table set and other two items Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812318 New construction project of fence and electric gate for Fengyu Stadium next to Yuchi Elementary School in Yuchi Township Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812320 Jinsha Town Tangtou Settlement Link Road and Doumen Settlement Entrance Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812321 Single sign-on and account integration automated system maintenance case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812323 In 2013, the purchase of teaching equipment for art classrooms and auxiliary classrooms was expanded. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812324 Park facilities and drainage improvement project on Pingyuan Road, Hemei Town Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812325 Road improvement project in Tai Po Township Heping Village Urban Planning Area Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812327 The Toucheng Public Works Section Jiaoxi Supervisory Station scheduled recurring asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects in 114 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812328 Mingtan Power Plant 113th annual employee general health examination Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812329 In 2013, Mengzong bamboo felling operations in the planned afforestation site adopted by Enterprise No. 114-2 of the No. 1 Forestry Class of Xitou Forestry District Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812330 Highly focused ultrasound therapy system Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812332 Beinan Elementary School--Improving and enriching the facilities and equipment of resource classes for people with disabilities Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812334 113 annual activity center second floor court ground improvement project Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812335 113-year Keelung City Sustainable Development Goals Promotion Plan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812336 Chung Hsing Building exterior wall tiles falling off renovation project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812337 Orchid Garden District Facility Upgrade-Entrusted Design and Supervision of Infrastructure and Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline07 Oct 2024 5812341 0.6 brandy flat bottles packed in cartons Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812345 113th Central District Center Construction Engineering Somatosensory Technology Disaster Reduction Counseling Project Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812346 2025 U20 Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament Broadcasting and Marketing Promotion Committee Handling Case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812348 Demolition project of existing structures within the expansion area of ​​Liuying District Water Resources Recycling Center Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812349 113 Annual Medium-sized Rehabilitation Bus Property Procurement Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812350 345kV Ryugasaki ~ Renwushan, sea line #39 ~ #56 conductor and ground wire replacement project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812352 Miaoli County-In line with the accident-prone intersection cases provided by the Ministry of Transport Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812354 Metal 3D printing high-end machine Deadline16 Sep 2024 5812355 Ninth Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant Cooling Water Tower Fan Unit (Brand: HUDSON) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812357 Changhua County Fire Department’s 113th batch purchase case of fire-fighting shoes (leather shoes) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812359 3-year contract for external wall and glass cleaning outsourcing Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812361 Feng'an Affiliated Kindergarten outsources the supply of lunch and snack ingredients for the 113th school year Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812362 Neihu Post Office Mail Transport II Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812363 Maintenance accessories for Fluke calibration Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812364 113 New Taipei City Shifen Scenic Area Suspension Bridge Maintenance and Sightseeing Facilities Renovation Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812366 Abe FMR1 PCR analysis reagent set unit price contract Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812369 One optical artificial lens multifunctional biometric instrument Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812370 113 annual static movable floor scale rental and labor services Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812371 113th County and Township Road Guardrail Improvement Plan - Zhongpu Township Jia 135, Jia 138, Jia 140, Jia 141 guardrails, retaining walls and drainage improvement projects Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812373 Agricultural waterway renewal and improvement project in the early agricultural land rezoning area of ​​Chiayi County. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812374 Air-cooled rectifier station (including disassembly, testing, etc.) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812376 2024 Taoyuan Airport Forum entrusted professional service case Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812378 Campus LED radar speed sign Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812379 170 pieces of resin flat relief plates for securities Deadline26 Sep 2024 5812380 A batch of seismograph components for 113 years (including installation) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812382 Taxi service for students with disabilities in the first semester of the 113th academic year Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812383 Power cable partial discharge monitoring equipment (including installation, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812385 Renewal of pipelines around the middle water tank of Rongshu unit Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812386 Environmental improvement project of existing roads in Magong City Urban Planning Area Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812388 Miaoli County Smart Technology Integrated Community Health Care Equipment Rental Case Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812389 113 years of equipment maintenance work at the loading yard of the Stone Supply Center (1-year contract) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812390 Type 3 ABC fire extinguisher filling and other 8 items Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812392 Fengshan Welfare Station Building Public Safety Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812393 Cheung Hsing Lane 4 Neighborhood and Chu Tou Kok Tribal Road Improvement Project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812394 Mingde Village Mingde Tribe Liaison Road Improvement Project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812395 A batch of amorphous oil-immersed distribution transformers (TR-29C, TR-29D) (purchased with installation) for the 15th load center of Dalin Factory Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812396 Farm road improvement project on Renai Road, Qidingli, Zhunan Town Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812400 113 Road improvement project from Datong Village, Renai Township to Cuifengqianshan Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812402 113 Annual Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Case for the City’s Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5812403 Bill image capture device Deadline19 Sep 2024 5812405 Jianshan oil gas online monitor purchase including installation case Deadline20 Sep 2024 5812406 Protect electric relay material procurement Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812407 A batch of API 600 high-pressure gate valves for the first heavy oil desulfurization plant of Dalin Plant Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812409 Armored cables, etc. 1 item Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812410 Professional service case commissioned for Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812412 The 2nd to 5th batch of 3 temporary purchases of sanitary materials in 2013 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812413 Kouhu Township's 113-year public street lamp addition, repair and emergency repair project (open contract) (second) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5812415 A batch of explosion-proof plates for Taochang No. 1 Distillation Factory (including disassembly, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812416 Facilities improvement and merger project around Zhongrenli and Sanxianli Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812418 CUMMINS diesel engine (including on-site disassembly, testing and education training) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812419 Wireless network base station update on the first floor of the library Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812420 Official document management system expansion and verification services Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812421 Road drainage improvement project in section 2K+150 of Line 45 in Miao, Taitian, Yuanli Town Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812423 113th Annual Ministry of Education Teaching Excellence Award Reselection Announcement (Replacement) Venue Layout Procurement Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812425 Procurement case for new projects in the playground renovation project in 2013 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812427 Escalator step painting and facade lubrication work Deadline20 Sep 2024 5812428 Kaohsiung District Sales Office 113th Distribution Field Fencing Installation Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812429 2013 Earthquake Damage Repair Project (5) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812430 Maintenance work of cold water system pipe fittings and ancillary equipment Deadline18 Sep 2024 5812431 API602 825 nickel alloy steel butt welding gate valve and P5 alloy steel sleeve welding gate valve, etc. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5812433 Taitung County Donghe Township Office and its affiliated agencies went abroad on official business for the 113th year to implement the plan for urban and rural construction and ind Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812434 Joining filter and other 2 purchases Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812436 Manufacturing Section No. 4 and No. 6 cigarette making machines replaced 2 sets of laser generators Deadline10 Sep 2024 5812437 Existing space drainage improvement project in Daqiao Community, Dacun Township, Changhua County Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812439 Dalin Plant No. 1 Heavy Oil Desulfurization Plant GR.660 Stainless Steel Bolt (GR.660 CL.A All Threaded Stud Bolt W/Nut For High -Temp Service etc.) and other batches Deadline07 Oct 2024 5812442 Hemei Town’s 113th inspection of economic construction and administrative business in the Kanto region of Japan Deadline13 Sep 2024 5812443 113-year Resource Cycle Regulations and Policies Promotion Research Plan Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812444 113 Annual Multi-frequency Advertising Monitoring and Excerpting System Procurement Case Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812445 3 pieces of post-disaster reconstruction projects including Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September H3-072 Slope collapse of Changshi Lane branch line in Nanga Deadline11 Sep 2024 5812446 Gongyi Junior High Elevated Water Tower Demolition Project Deadline09 Sep 2024 5812448 113-year long-distance pipeline maintenance work in Taipei (2-year open contract) Deadline09 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us