Taiwan Tenders - 9 September 2024 (Page 2 of 7)

1,234 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5821758 Hualien County Fengbin Township Yuhai Section 584 and other areas No. 0423 disaster recovery project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5821759 steel flange filter Deadline11 Sep 2024 5821760 Construction project of small park in Wanhe Community, Wanluan Township, Pingtung County in 2013 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5821761 Daya wheat 3,000kg Deadline18 Sep 2024 5821762 Xiaoguikeng longan forest section wild stream regulation project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5821763 Taipei City bus shelter advertising installation management case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5821764 Yunlin County Dapi Township Jiuzhuang Elementary School Campus Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5821765 Manufacturing section added 3 dehumidifiers Deadline11 Sep 2024 5821766 "Changhua County Changhua City Yangming Park, Jinma Park Children's Playground Environmental Facilities Improvement Project" commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline18 Sep 2024 5821767 114 annual maintenance and repair labor procurement cases for 76 Smiths various types of single-source X-ray inspection instruments at various airports (airports) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5821768 1140M Processing Machine Warranty and Maintenance Case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5821769 Chiayi District Sales Office 113 Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5821770 Radiation oil spectrometer maintenance case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5821771 One 3-ton diesel engine forklift and one 4-ton diesel engine forklift each Deadline18 Sep 2024 5821772 Baiyangmu ditch renovation project in Lugu Township Deadline12 Sep 2024 5821773 A batch of consumables for guide wing repair in 2013 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5821780 Single lung isolation catheter group Deadline10 Sep 2024 5821787 MIC Brucella Plate Unit Price Contract Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822051 Hsinchu section 114-year bridge and tunnel structural maintenance and strengthening project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5822052 113 annual soft tennis team practice room electrical equipment improvement project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822053 Influenza virus antigen reagent Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822054 Reconstruction project damaged by sea anemones and heavy rains in September G1-009 upstream of Nanshan Bridge in Nanfeng Village, Renai Township Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822055 Renovation project of No. 176, Ruian Street, Da'an District, Taipei City (Longtuli public property) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822056 113-year long-term contract for sporadic work on water, electricity and sanitation equipment in Kaohsiung Division (Pingtung District) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5822057 Improvement of environmental facilities of children's playground in Rende District - Plan 2 (Gongs 8 and 11) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822058 113 Medical Gas Liquid Oxygen Joint Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822059 Post-disaster repair project of Isozaki Cultural and Health Station after the 0423 earthquake Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822060 Regular inspection and maintenance of cremators and air pollution control equipment in Zhongli District in 2014 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822241 Maintenance of ultrasound scanner (PHILIPS/CX50) in the Department of Children's Medicine Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822243 Procurement case for Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822250 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for Grade 1 students of Zhongming High School in the 113th academic year Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822275 "South Korea's "2024 Craft Trend Exhibition-Taiwan Pavilion"" entrusted service procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822333 Zhunan Brewery Bottle Making Course Replacement of Raw Material Tower Elevator Control System Type 1 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822342 113 annual network equipment procurement Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822401 113 Drainage ditch improvement project at Songyuan Lane, Nanfeng Village, Renai Township Deadline09 Sep 2024 5822402 "VMware Software Subscription License" Purchase Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822403 Binlang Elementary School--113 Corridor Washing Station Construction and Renovation Project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822404 Entrusted planning and design service procurement case for the renovation project of the old toilet in Yinqing Building Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822405 120 sets of electricity billing devices for air conditioners in student dormitories Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822406 113 County pipe drainage emergency repair project opening contract (2) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822407 Purchasing of newspapers for publicity of government orders for the 113 Free Mile and other 4 Mile offices, neighborhood chiefs and district representative services offices Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822408 (113)Liu Mingchuan Tunnel Surrounding Environment Construction Project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822409 Black single-sided coated paper roll 85mm and other 3 items Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822410 113 annual air purifier purchase Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822411 120 sets of electricity billing devices for air conditioners in student dormitories Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822414 113-year subsidy for schools at all levels to build and renovate baseball stadium project procurement projects Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822500 Outdoor education activities for second graders in the 113th school year Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822501 113 years of professional services for sister city exchanges and visits Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822502 Nan'ao Public Works Section's scheduled sporadic bridge repair projects in 2014 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822503 Outdoor sports exploration facility engineering Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822504 Maintenance work of condensing oil and gas recovery equipment in Fengde Oil Supply Center from 113 to 115 years Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822505 Off-campus teaching for sixth grade students in Shun'an National Primary School, Dongshan Township, Yilan County in the 113th academic year Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822506 Metal sheets and other 33 purchases Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822507 Semiconductor talent training base - clean room and clean room construction turnkey case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822508 Guanyin Quarantine Station Fire Equipment and Pipeline Maintenance Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822509 Rain-shielding improvement project for the scaffolding glass lighting cover (including installation) in the barbecue area of ​​the leisure farm Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822510 Shenwai generals and new medical materials Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822511 Sharp object collector, 2 items in total (open contract) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5822512 Hukou Township 113 Years of Environmental Sanitation Drugs for Rat Control and Removal Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822513 113 Annual spare parts procurement case for forestry automatic station construction case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822514 New Industry Employee Service Center Gymnasium Air Conditioning System and Shower Equipment System Deadline30 Sep 2024 5822515 113th Annual Nursing Department Service Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822516 113th agricultural road bridge repair project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822517 Miaoli County Dashan Elementary School’s 113-year firefighting equipment maintenance shortage improved property procurement Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822518 Qishan Gaotandi parking lot crossing embankment road project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822519 Ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 150, 200mm batch B Deadline08 Oct 2024 5822520 Yunlin County Police Department Taixi Branch Lunfeng Police Station, Taixi Branch Dongshi Branch and Taixi Branch Sihu Branch Renovation Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822521 Contract for entrusting survey, design and supervision services for water conservancy (including drainage and related ancillary facilities) projects in 6 townships in Chiayi County Deadline24 Sep 2024 5822522 113 County River Emergency Repair Project Opening Contract (2) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822523 Outdoor education activity plan for sixth grade students of Liuhe Elementary School in the 113th school year Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822524 1 cryoablation instrument and components Deadline24 Sep 2024 5822525 114th Annual Swimming Pool Lifeguard Manpower Outsourcing Procurement Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822526 Electrical migration and system integration of the transmission and storage instrument at Qiaotou Oil Supply Center Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822527 Extra medical supplies Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822528 Rental photocopier Deadline15 Oct 2024 5822529 Reconstruction project of No. 1 and No. 2 suspension bridges in Mingde Village, Touwu Township Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822530 Total of 53 articles (opening contract) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822531 Yunlin County Police Department Huwei Branch Group 2, Group 4, Guard Team and Traffic Team area renovation project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822532 New hot water heating equipment project in Dayongxu Louzhuang Jingyuan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822533 Centrally purchase a batch of ball bearings across units Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822534 Procurement of phone mainframe and property for the 113th school year of Chang Geng Elementary School Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822535 113th Annual Employee Travel Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822536 113 annual employee work uniforms Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822537 Qi brand valuable medical equipment maintenance contract work Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822538 Taichung Veterans General Hospital post-disaster repair opening contract project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822540 Sporadic repairs and warning lights and other maintenance work at the coal yard and wharf in 2014 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822541 Yunlin County Police Taixi Branch Feisha Police Station and Taixi Branch Lincuo Police Station Renovation Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822542 114 Annual Taoyuan International Airport Smiths Cargo Dual Source X-ray Inspection Instrument 6 Periodic Maintenance and Repair Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Oct 2024 5822543 Road quality improvement project of Gongye 1st Road and Zhongzheng South Road, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822544 Network equipment opening contract Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822545 Coal pushing, compaction and other miscellaneous work in Xingda Power Plant in 2013 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5822546 Keelung Section 114 Provincial Highway 62 and Provincial Highway 62A Auxiliary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822548 Bidding case for 2 unit price contracts for medical materials in the Department of Surgery of the General Hospital from 2013 to 2016 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822549 Through-the-wall ATM equipment (no discount) 136 units 3-year maintenance Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822550 Recycling and treatment of metal waste after cremation at Taoyuan District and Zhongli District crematoriums in 2014 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822637 In 113, the National and Preschool Education Bureau of the Ministry of Education subsidized senior secondary schools to enrich teaching and practice equipment plan-General Subjects Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822680 Add a sodium hypochlorite dosing system (MMRD-C0-0042) to an emergency seawater intake Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822731 113-year virtualization platform and network equipment replacement and network deployment route procurement case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822732 General industrial waste (domestic garbage) removal work in 2014-115 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822733 K/Ka band communication payload - 2 radio front-end modules Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822735 113 Annual Oil Painting Preservation and Repair Terminology Compilation and Research Project Art Procurement Project Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822736 Tainan City Liuying District Taikang Elementary School’s 113th Annual Purchase of Equipment to Improve the Teaching Environment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822737 Tainan City East District Fuxing Elementary School Corridor Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822738 Third floor conference room decoration project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822739 The Social Affairs Bureau of Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline24 Sep 2024 5822741 Electric push bed Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822742 Baseball team’s 113-year training equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822743 Nanqi D/S and other 12 substation fire prevention and extension projects Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822744 Pipe rack installation work in the 100 oil tank area of ​​Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline03 Oct 2024 5822745 2024 Ershui International Water Running Festival: Erection and inspection of the upper and lower water starting points in Babao Town Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822746 113 Taichung City Arcade Leveling Project (First Bid) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822747 (113) Road improvement projects such as Xinguang Road in Nanzhou Township, Lane 501 Wanxin Road in Wandan Township, and Shengxin Road in Xinyuan Township Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822748 Post-disaster restoration project of iron sheet on the roof of the Second Mobile Patrol Station of the First and Second Coast Patrol Teams Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822749 In 113, the Three Gorges River Dabu Pumping Station and Wuliao Base Platform rebate funds were used to handle various public welfare construction and infrastructure projects in the Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822750 Typhoon Kemi disaster recovery equipment procurement case in 2013 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822751 Road widening and improvement project at Lane 62, Leli Second Street Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822752 Renovation project of the old school building in the north building of Xinpo Elementary School, Guanyin District, Taoyuan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822753 AC pavement improvement project such as Lane 2, Lane 227, Jianye Road, Nanzhili, Xinying District Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822754 113 Taitung District Farmers Association Supply and Marketing Department’s purchase of air conditioning equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822756 113th Annual Aging Together Bright Community Joint Achievements Exhibition Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822757 Otolaryngology 3D surgical navigation system (basic type) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822758 laser ranging telescope Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822759 Hsinchu City’s 113th annual cultural visit to its sister city Cupertino in the United States for exchange students Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822760 Changhua County Lukang Junior High School Briefing Room Renovation Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822761 Computed tomography scanner system 1 set (including engineering) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822762 113 Changhua County Yuanlin City Urban Road Improvement Project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822763 Outsourcing inspection, repair and emergency repair projects of Sanmin, Gushan, Yancheng District and other roads in 113 (open contract) (No. 2) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822764 Procurement case of entrusted design, supervision and technical services for the interior decoration project of the New Taipei City Second Administrative Center Fire Station Deadline15 Oct 2024 5822766 Pingtung County Ligang Household Registration Office and Jiuru and Gaoshu offices seismic reinforcement and renovation project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822767 Yunlin County Township Chronicle Compilation Project Local Counseling Group Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822769 114 years of transformer and distribution equipment maintenance work (Xinwei H01) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822770 113th Annual Smart Bilingual Situational Classroom Construction Project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822771 Improvement projects around the campuses of Dongguang Elementary School, Shenmei Elementary School and Chenggong Junior High School Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822772 A batch of excitation carbon brushes, rounded carbon brushes and carbon brush holders for Nanyi~3 generators Deadline24 Sep 2024 5822773 Zhuhu Elementary School--113th Annual Multi-Learning Space Improvement Project Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822774 113-114 Maintenance and Improvement Project of Road Kill Warning System on Friendly Roads in Miaoli Section Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822775 Dongwei Stone Sculpture Park Service Facilities Renovation Project-Bicycle Service Center Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822776 113th Volunteer Team Uniform Procurement Case Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822777 Sludge incinerator accessories (Jiufang Environmental Protection) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822778 Hualien Locomotive Depot Underground Wheel Lathe 113th Annual Maintenance Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822779 Barley malt 64,000 metric tons (net weight) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822780 Xiaogang swimming pool demolition project Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822858 114th Taoyuan International Airport NUCTECH dual-source X-ray inspection instrument 12 periodic maintenance and repair labor procurement case Deadline07 Oct 2024 5822861 The Hualien County Government’s 113th Annual Economic Revitalization Voucher Overall Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822863 113 Agricultural road improvement project on Dongyanshan branch line in Nanfeng Village, Renai Township Deadline09 Sep 2024 5822864 Improvement of equipment at Zhuqisuo Xinfu Pressure Station Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822865 Road improvement projects such as Yongxing 1st Street in Daoxiang Village and Fuchang 3rd Street in Fuxing Village Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822868 Expansion joints for PB and PVC pipes, etc. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822870 Eight-year and outdoor education activities of Miaoli County Toufen Junior High School in the 113th school year Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822872 113-115 Bidding Case for Two Unit Price Contracts for Otolaryngology Medical Materials of the General Hospital Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822874 Eight-year and outdoor education activities of Miaoli County Toufen Junior High School in the 113th school year Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822881 The overall improvement of the Zhuqi Township Charity Hall Memorial Park and the demolition and reconstruction project of the second ossuary tower - technical service case entruste Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822908 Daxin Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City improves and enriches music teaching environment equipment - musical instrument purchase case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5822928 Keelung Cultural Center 0403 earthquake post-disaster reconstruction project design and supervision entrusted technical services Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822929 Repair case of stucco ceiling of Ministry of Railways building Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822931 Road and environmental landscaping improvement projects such as Lane 548, Shuijiang Road, Hexing Village, Bitou Township, Lane 430, Douyuan West Road, etc. Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822933 0K+350 disaster repair and emergency repair project of Chunyang Hot Spring Road in Chunyang Village, Chunyang Village, Renai Township, Kemi Typhoon in July 2013 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822934 2013 Double Ten National Day flag hanging and state hall flag art installation commissioning service case Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822935 Automated AI modeling and management platform Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822938 Transportation service for the 9th grade technical education program of Huagang Junior High School in the 113th academic year Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822939 New construction project of National Jiake Experimental Senior High School Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822940 Construction of network equipment in classrooms of School of Public Health Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822941 Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822942 Periodic inspection of low-voltage consumer electrical equipment in 2014 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822943 113 Lin Sanji Instrument and Control Equipment Overhaul Work Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822944 Appointment of an accounting firm to verify and verify the financial statements for fiscal year 114 to 116 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822945 Environmental cleaning and maintenance work in the southern area of ​​Dalin Plant and inside the oil tank embankment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5822946 Improvement projects such as Shisanlun Xiaodi 3/6 (0K+220) of Shishan Water Conservancy Group in Longshan Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822947 The second sporadic repair project of roads, ditch covers and sidewalks in the New Taipei Industrial Park in 2013 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822948 Yuanlin City Office 114-year calendar printing case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822950 113th Annual New Taipei City Leisure Agricultural Zone Mentoring Plan Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822951 113th annual pole sign installation and pole equipment inspection and maintenance work Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822952 Maintenance and opening contract for Zhen Road and water inlet facilities within the jurisdiction of Hunei Station in 2013 and 2014 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822953 113th annual project to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822954 New construction project of National Jiake Experimental Senior High School Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822956 113 Pingmiao No. 5 and 6, Zhongyuan Nursery afforestation and beautification bed seedling cultivation, as well as seedling excavation and packaging and disaster repair Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822957 2025 Taiwan Lantern Festival Qingtang Garden Lantern District Planning and Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Oct 2024 5822958 Yongping High School 0403 Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822959 Drainage improvement project of Fumin Lane and other roads in Ershui Township Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822960 "Distribution of work blackout notices" in 2014 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822962 tactical tourniquet Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822963 Double balloon-assisted small bowel endoscopy Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822964 Damage reconstruction project of industrial roads in Guangyuan Village caused by Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822965 Joint Bid for Health Materials Batch B Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822966 113th Annual Happy Work and Happy Taitung Vocational Training Program - Caregiver Pre-employment Training Class Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822967 TSMC F20P2 factory 4-inch turbine meter purchase (including installation) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822968 Multifunctional vacuum suction device Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822969 Transcutaneous jaundice meter Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822970 114-year fire insurance and public accident liability insurance for 1 year Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822971 Eighth grade outdoor education in the 113th school year Deadline11 Sep 2024 5822973 113th Annual Beigang Town Street Light Repair and Addition Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5822974 2024 Ershui agricultural specialty product promotion and grassland concert and river protection publicity activities entrusted professional service case Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822975 Xinfeng Junior High School old toilet renovation project (activity center toilet improvement project) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5822976 113 Taichung City assistive device service vehicle purchase case Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822977 Procurement of 2 additional heat pumps for the 3rd male dormitory Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822978 Procurement case of 86-inch touch screen, double-layer blackboard and audio equipment for Xian'an National Xiaoanhu Branch Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822979 Side ditch drainage improvement project at Lane 93, Yunong Street and Qijia Street, Liujia District, Tainan City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5822980 Positron Tomography Detector Maintenance Contract Deadline13 Sep 2024 5822981 Cervical posterior fixation system group - 16 unit price open contracts including polyaxial bone screws Deadline18 Sep 2024 5822982 113th school year outdoor education activities and sixth grade graduation trip Deadline12 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us