Taiwan Tenders - 9 September 2024 (Page 4 of 7)

1,234 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5823301 Soft hysteroscope Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823303 "Aesthetics Center Service Management Procurement Case" Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823304 2024 Taiwanese Golden Songs Concert Professional Execution Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823306 Taipei Municipal Haoran Nursing Home reconstruction project public art installation plan entrusted professional services (administrative agency) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823307 Taitung County Jinfeng Township Office Staff Dormitory Property Procurement Case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823310 Annual maintenance work of steam power unit control equipment in 2024 Deadline13 Sep 2024 5823311 Antenna platform lightning protection system maintenance Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823312 Pneumatic drive installation work Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823314 Cable laying, handling, cleaning, equipment painting, and the installation of protective nets in overhead cable ducts across all MRT stations Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823315 Compilation and procurement of the 80th graduation commemorative book for the 113th school year of Ruisui Elementary School in Fengyuan District, Taichung City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823317 Two-year unit price open contract for five items of medical equipment and protective covers Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823318 Gutingkeng section 192-2 and other areas No. 192-2 beside the wild stream improvement project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823319 Off-campus teaching tour for fourth graders of Xiufeng Elementary School, Xizhi District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823320 A batch of reagents and items required for laboratory and field operations of the Environmental Chemistry Group Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823321 A cardiac ultrasound probe Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823322 Hualien County Police Department unit station wall and office building 0403 earthquake damage renovation project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823323 Liyutan Factory Control Room Ceiling Renovation Project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823324 LEADERS thermal transfer printer parts batch Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823327 Concert hall lighting and echo board custom procurement Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823328 Deyuanpi Holland Village Park Marketing and Camping Industry Promotion Activities Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823329 161kV Dalin~Nangong No. 1, 2 and 4 cable line engineering materials Deadline13 Sep 2024 5823330 Procurement of smart water leakage detectors in the fourth district in 2013 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823331 Taiwan Line 61 163k~213k optical fiber line improvement project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823369 114-116 annual sea patrol breathable combat shirt Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823371 8 items of consumables for microbiology (open contract) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5823373 In 2014, 10 work areas including the 2nd work area of ​​Fengshan Service Station were outsourced for meter reading work Deadline23 Sep 2024 5823375 Compound digestive enzyme (II) for livestock and poultry (for feed) 900Kg Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823376 Entrusted to handle the planning and execution labor procurement case of Deadline23 Sep 2024 5823378 Taichung City Shalu District Labor Service Center Use License Change Project Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823379 Overhaul of the slag box and bottom ash equipment of the 7-machine coal pulverizer in 2013 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823382 Tainan City Transportation Park New Children’s Playground Project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823383 The second phase of tree and bamboo pruning work in Pingbei District in 2013 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823387 Reconstruction project of Daqingshui Recreation Area and surrounding facilities Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823388 Improvement project for the sidewalk in front of the Dingpu detachment building Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823389 Procurement case of tunnel type sphygmomanometer equipment for Zhenxing and Guangfuli offices in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823391 Chiayi City Dongchuan Section No. 406 Wild Creek Renovation Project Deadline20 Sep 2024 5823392 Baijie tonsillectomy device (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823394 Overall space improvement project for old parks and recreational areas Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823396 8 items including regular maintenance and inspection of high-voltage power systems Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823397 Reconstruction project of trails and surrounding facilities in Chongde Recreation Area Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823399 Disaster relief and reconstruction project in Changchun Temple area Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823400 2 digital signal processors Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823401 Construction project of toll management equipment for parking lot No. 25, Xinxing Section 1, Toucheng Town (former beach parking lot) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823404 Mail bag sorting Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823405 Purchase case of 2,510 pieces of wooden pallets for Shaoxing wine jars (115x115x12cm) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823409 Maintenance work of the oil tank measurement system (TGS) in Tainan from 113 to 115 years Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823410 Hualien Oil Supply Center Pipeline Maintenance Work Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823412 The third phase of the sewage sewer system in Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County - branch pipeline and user takeover project (first bid) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5823413 Transformer coil resistance tester and digital contact resistance meter Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823415 Natural salt (for feed or food) 420,000Kg Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823416 Interior renovation works for the consultation area on the 2nd floor and the wards on the 5th floor Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823417 113-year soundproof diesel generator renewal purchase (including installation) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823419 4 improvement projects including roads in Xingangnan Breeding Area, Kouhu Township Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823421 114-115 Kaohsiung City Air Pollution Incident Response, Prevention, Monitoring and Investigation Plan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5823422 The 113th Annual Smart Classroom Equipment Procurement Case of Beitun Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823423 Renovation of various channels in 113 (dredging at 3 stations including Xinhua) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5823424 114-115 Kaohsiung City Industrial Zone 3D full-time investigation plan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5823425 Procurement of old toilet renovation projects in the 112th academic year Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823426 Restoration project of the School of Management’s railings Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823427 114-115 Annual Fixed Pollution Source Audit Plan Deadline07 Oct 2024 5823428 113 Electrical Appliances Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823429 113-115 Xindian District organic materials collection, crushing, dehydration and pulping equipment operation, replacement and maintenance plan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5823430 Tainan Municipal Fuxing Junior High School 113th Annual Kitchen Roof Leakage Prevention Project Procurement Case Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823431 Air compressor and new machine installation and procurement in 2013 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823433 Guangfuzhen No. 8-16 Pool Improvement Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5823434 Purchase of boating equipment in 113 years Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823435 National Military Hospital’s centralized procurement case for 6 items of ventilator maintenance from 2 brands including Vyaire/CareFusion Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823436 GE/DATEX-OHMEDA anesthesia machine and physiological monitor maintenance and parts supply contract from 113 to 117 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823437 Air compressor system performance improvement and maintenance case Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823438 113-year group insurance for oceangoing observers and first-class inspectors Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823439 Test factory building waterproofing case Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823440 Chinese books Deadline13 Sep 2024 5823441 Oil controller return and overhaul Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823442 Reception services for the 24th Kinmen County Games and the 10th Outlying Islands United Games Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823443 Logistics warehouse steel materials Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823525 2025 to 2029 Houli and Huwei Parks Surveillance Footage and License Plate Recognition System Rental Project Deadline02 Oct 2024 5823705 Improvement project of road guardrails on both sides of Guogang Bridge connecting Guogang Village in Kouhu Township Deadline26 Sep 2024 5823707 113th Student Dormitory Dinner Food and Celebration Party Catering Procurement Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823709 Endoscope and its image detection equipment Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823714 1 pathology section imaging scanner Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823716 113 Annual Manpower Project for Domestic Transportation and Installation and Unloading of Art Works Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823718 Customized artificial knee joint Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823720 Toward 114-Happy Party Event Planning and Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823724 "PaloAlto PA-3250 network firewall and intrusion prevention equipment warranty and maintenance" property purchase case Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823726 1 reagent for allergy, immunology and rheumatology (open contract) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823728 113th Annual Farmland Water Conservancy Project Quality Improvement Assistance Plan Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823730 High wear-resistant articular surface pad for artificial knee joint Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823732 114 New Taipei City Luzhou District Activity Center and surrounding related facilities sporadic repair project entrusted technical service opening contract Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823753 Improvement project of Qianban Bridge at No. 10-50, Section 3, Chengxi Street, Chengxili, Annan District Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823760 4 items of reagents for allergy, immunology and rheumatology (open contract) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823765 Tainan City's 113th Annual Farmland Wild Rat Control Implementation Plan - Purchase Case of 0.005% Rat Killer Bait Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823768 Outdoor education procurement case for grades one to five in the 113th school year Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823770 A batch of archery equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5823772 Dexunbao fumigation bag agent 20,000 packs Deadline19 Sep 2024 5823773 1 item of reagents for clinical laboratory use (open contract) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5823777 Seismic reinforcement projects such as the 184K+158 Dadu Bridge and the 158K+913 Jianan Land Bridge on Provincial Line 1 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5823778 Approximately 1,150 rolls of 10500CU highly breathable filter paper (24.5mm×4km) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5823779 113th school-wide monitor system update Deadline10 Sep 2024 5823781 Hualien Public Works Section Fengbin Supervision Station 114th Annual Road Capacity Maintenance Work Deadline07 Oct 2024 5823782 113-year plan to build eastern net-zero soft power Deadline16 Sep 2024 5823809 Changhua County Luoqing Elementary School Campus Environmental Maintenance Project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5824334 In 2013, the Ministry of Education subsidized the campus greening project of public and private schools at all levels. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824335 Tainan City South District Waterfront Park Renovation Project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5824337 30RT air conditioner maintenance Deadline11 Sep 2024 5824340 Administration Building Chuan Hall Renovation Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5824357 Desktop photoelectrochemical workstation such as: METROHM VIONIC or equivalent, 1 PC in total Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824358 Bidirectional cardiac catheter X-ray system and physiological record analysis system 1 set Deadline10 Sep 2024 5824360 Chiayi County Minhe Elementary School 113th Annual Improvement and Enrichment of Disability Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Project Procurement Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824361 New construction projects such as physical fitness facilities in Lujidian Park, Linyuan District Deadline16 Sep 2024 5824362 ZE03 Standard Railway Technology Research and Verification Center Phase 2 R&D Testing Equipment - Procurement of Rail-Rail Vehicles Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824363 113th grade sixth grade graduation album and personal ID photo Deadline18 Sep 2024 5824364 Procurement case for electric vehicle charging piles in Duli Visitor Center parking lot Deadline10 Sep 2024 5824365 113-114 years of intelligent interactive screen combined with personalized learning vehicle equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5824366 Three-year opening contract for double-layer specimen bags Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824367 Financial Procurement of the New Super Wear-Resistant Flooring for the Nanzi Elementary School Affiliated School in 2013 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5824368 113th academic year fourth technical secondary school mock examination committee external case Deadline13 Sep 2024 5824369 "Taichung Port Smart Energy Management Related Projects" entrusted technical services Deadline08 Oct 2024 5824370 41 items of consumables for microbiological science (open contract) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5824371 In the 113th academic year, the school promotes international educational travel Deadline18 Sep 2024 5824372 The 113th annual "Kenting National Park Type 1 General Control Area Detailed Plan Landscape Improvement Planning" Commissioned Labor Case Deadline10 Sep 2024 5824373 Nantou Public Works Section No. 2 Office and Conference Room Renovation Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5824374 Chiayi City Shuiyuan Road Slope and Collapse Slope Remediation Project Behind Fu'an Palace Deadline20 Sep 2024 5824375 Shuyancui implants and other 6 unit price opening contracts Deadline18 Sep 2024 5824376 Internship materials for the first semester of the 113th academic year of the Architecture Department and procurement of materials and property for the second-tier National Skills Deadline13 Sep 2024 5824377 Joint procurement of ingredients (meat, aquatic products, fish and shellfish) for the 113th school year independent lunch and kindergarten in Yifang, Ruibin, Ruiting, Jiufen, Guash Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824378 Replacement of old iron rolling doors on the first floor of the Technical Service Building of the Forestry Experimental Institute Deadline16 Sep 2024 5824379 Nan'an Elementary School, Anding District, Tainan City, Kindergarten ~ Fifth Grade Outdoor Education Labor Service Procurement Case for the 113th School Year Deadline13 Sep 2024 5824380 Nanzhuang Township Public Retail Market Environmental Quality Improvement Plan Deadline19 Sep 2024 5824381 Classroom renovation project on the 3rd floor of Building F, Department of Information and Networking Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824382 13 items including regular maintenance and inspection of spiral ice water host Deadline10 Sep 2024 5824383 24 items of consumables for microbiological science (open contract) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5824384 114th Annual Outpatient Support Physician-A Deadline19 Sep 2024 5824385 113th Lunbei Junior High School’s barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824386 Electrical Engineering Department’s 113th Capital Gate Power Electronics Class B Measuring Instrument Peripheral Module Property Procurement Deadline13 Sep 2024 5824387 Penghu Airport underground parking lot renovation project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5824388 Joint procurement of food ingredients (fresh vegetables) for Yifang, Ruibin, Ruiting, Jiufen, Guashan and Qinxian Junior High Schools in Ruifang District, New Taipei City in the 11 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824389 113 Annual Wende Wind Band Improvement Equipment Purchase Deadline13 Sep 2024 5824390 Taichung City’s 113th Immigration Day Celebration Deadline10 Sep 2024 5824393 Taichung City Dongfeng Bicycle Greenway Public Toilet Improvement Planning, Design and Engineering Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824394 Purchasing of general dental materials for the Department of Stomatology Deadline18 Sep 2024 5824395 Program file change audit management system maintenance services Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824396 113-115 Shuangchun Coastal Recreation Area South Side Plank Road and Park Facilities Repair Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5824397 Procurement of sportswear for the 59th Water Conservancy Cup Championship in 2013 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5824398 The 45th Graduation Album Purchase Case Deadline12 Sep 2024 5824400 114th Taoyuan Management Office Workstation Channel Dredging and Maintenance Work (Opening Contract No. 3 Work Area) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5824402 Maintenance work of the water tank of Zhongjiushi machine in 113 years Deadline23 Sep 2024 5824454 1 reagent for the research project of the Department of Internal Medicine (open contract) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5827512 The procurement for regular services of 6 sets of smiths X-ray equipment(cargo dual view)at related airports in Taiwan in 2025. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5831266 Eyepiece group and other 3 items Deadline24 Oct 2024 5831267 Sartos Injection 5% (or equivalent) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831317 Off-campus teaching activities for the sixth grade of Mingli Elementary School in the 113th school year Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831320 Fourth grade swimming teaching labor procurement case in the 113th school year Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831321 113th Pingtung County Laiyi Township Erfengzhen Surrounding Environmental Landscape Rest Node Improvement Project Entrusted Testing, Construction and Supervision Technical Services Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831322 Tainan City Guangrong Elementary School 113th Annual Remote Area School Facilities Renovation Project Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831323 113th Annual Maker Course Development Environment Improvement Construction Project Deadline13 Sep 2024 5831324 Pavement improvement project in front of the square in front of Beitan Bishui Temple in Beigang Town Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831325 Songhu (Lin) E/S Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Deadline23 Sep 2024 5831326 A batch of E-chemical inspection work vehicles Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831327 113 Teaching environment improvement and renovation project of Shantang Elementary School, Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831328 Ankang Reception Room Preservation Revitalization and Tour Guide Professional Service Explanation Project Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831329 In the 113th school year, Yilan County promotes the new curriculum reading literacy and enriches the purchase of books and periodicals for national primary and secondary schools. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831330 Hengshan Township Neiwan Suspension Bridge Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831331 Kaohsiung Machinery Factory Chaozhou Base Phase II Project Construction Design - CL121 Standard Chaozhou Machinery Factory Phase II Main Project (including electrical services and Deadline09 Oct 2024 5831332 Public safety improvement project case from 112 to 114 years Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831333 1 batch of bidding cases for bracket-type multi-functional spreaders Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831334 Turnout switch area-roller parts material procurement Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831335 Taoyuan Post Office’s 113-year-old life insurance reward domestic 2-day tour observation activity Deadline23 Sep 2024 5831336 113-year "Preliminary Research on Digital Interface Carbon Verification of Manufacturing Information" commissioned project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831337 Optical fiber network extension project procurement case Deadline13 Sep 2024 5831338 Preimplantation genetic testing for single genetic diseases (PGT-M) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5831339 Investment invitation for billiards classroom in activity center Deadline13 Sep 2024 5831340 Changhua County Sanmin Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Agricultural Water Road Project Deadline08 Oct 2024 5831341 Electronic vehicle urea solution filling machine (non-explosion-proof) (purchased with installation) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831342 Baiyueze Capsules 80 mg (or equivalent) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831343 Repair project of logs attached to the fence around campus Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831344 114 Kaohsiung shelter food procurement case Deadline11 Oct 2024 5831345 114th Annual Full Moon National Forest Recreation Area Visitor Center entrusts professional operation services Deadline26 Sep 2024 5831346 Keelung Section 114 Keelung City Provincial Highway Part Appointment and North Branch Area Disaster Rescue Emergency Repair Project Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831347 Tainan City East District Chongming Elementary School 113th School Self-operated Lunch Kitchen Equipment and Facility Improvement Property Procurement Case Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831348 Suo Po water purification plant equipment and water intake dredging operations - opening contract Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831349 New Taipei City public and private high school vocational and national primary and secondary school parent association president certification and thanksgiving meeting for the 113t Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831350 7 dressing change carts (nursing multifunctional work carts) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831351 Yanai Building and Xinyi Building waterproofing and heat insulation project Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831352 In 2013, 68 drug residue cases were commissioned to inspect Chinese mitten crabs in this county. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831353 Upper cover group assembly and other 4 items Deadline07 Nov 2024 5831354 Toucheng Public Works Section's 114th scheduled regular traffic facility maintenance and disaster repair project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5831355 Carrying case and other 2 items Deadline23 Sep 2024 5831356 Tree planting work services around Wushantou Reservoir in Dazhen, Jianan (open contract) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831357 Keelung Environmental Protection Bureau purchased 1 batch of three-quarter helmets Deadline13 Sep 2024 5831358 114th Annual Postal Business and Image Promotion Integrated Media Advertising Support (Issue) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5831359 50m inflection linear ladder truck Deadline18 Sep 2024 5831360 7 items including upper adjustment button component assembly Deadline23 Oct 2024 5831361 0.33L24 canned Taiwan Beer packaging shallow box 6 million units Deadline20 Sep 2024 5831362 Guangyuan Elementary School--113-year plan to create a cultural learning field for indigenous peoples (Abu traditional house project) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831363 Combat readiness runway edge light equipment update Deadline13 Sep 2024 5831364 Procurement case of medium-sized transportation vehicles for students with disabilities in 2013 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5831365 Optical instruments, photographic equipment and their parts and accessories Deadline28 Oct 2024 5831366 Lighting set and other 2 items Deadline07 Nov 2024 5831367 Datong outpatient X-ray room and toilet renovation project Deadline16 Sep 2024 5831368 Jiantan Villa Camp Furniture Purchasing Deadline13 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us