Taiwan Tenders - 18 September 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

456 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2024, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Park Management, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Park Management, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5899460 The venue, equipment and catering service case of the 113th National Day reception in Luxembourg for the Representative Office in the EU and Belgium Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899461 The venue, equipment and catering service case of the 113th National Day reception in Belgium for the Representative Office in the EU and Belgium Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899462 Fuyuan Junior High School commissioned design supervision and technical services for the 113th annual teacher dormitory renovation project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899463 Labor procurement case for outdoor education activities in the 113th school year of Zhongshan Elementary School in Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899464 Yunguan School Independent Exploration Learning Service Essence Resources and Platform Operation Guide Video Production Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899465 Electronic soft hysteroscope (including image uploading system) 1 set Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899467 Tenth River Branch Office Space Environment Optimization Project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899468 113th annual Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899469 113 Years of Maintenance of East Site Elevator and Children's Medical Building Elevator (escalator) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899470 113th Annual Coral Bridge Deck Repair in Wusantou Reservoir Scenic Area Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899471 A batch of personal computers Deadline02 Oct 2024 5899472 Drainage Improvement Project at Land No. 1718, Kau Lao Ye Section Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899473 Taoyuan City Industrial and Commercial Development Investment Promotion Association Office Building Decoration Turnkey Project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5899474 Improvement project of 3rd adjacent farm road in Yonghe Village, Sanwan Township Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899475 113 years of computer network equipment Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899476 Accommodation and service work for staff of Yuanshan Well No. 1 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899507 Taipei Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System Circular Line South Ring Section CF670 Section Bid Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899511 Procurement case of 8 items and 11 items of spare parts and materials for NA-301 machine Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899514 Maintenance of ancillary and safety facilities of various channels in 113 (maintenance and painting of water gates of Wushantou branch) project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5899532 Procurement case of 1 on-site command vehicle in 2014 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5899536 Taoyuan Municipal Track and Field Stadium Renovation and Recertification Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline02 Oct 2024 5899540 Kaohsiung City Jianshan Elementary School 113th Runway Renovation Project Case (Case Number: js11205) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899543 Department of Horticulture Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899546 Turbocharger purchase request Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899548 113 Campus fire protection facility maintenance and improvement labor procurement case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899550 Handheld infrared thermal imaging camera purchase plan Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899600 Pengfu Elementary School gate floor improvement project Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899603 0423 Earthquake in 113 and Heavy Rain in April H3-021 Renai Township Dear to Songlin Lienwai Road 0K+850 Disaster Recovery Construction Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899606 Outsourced construction and implementation of the national shared version of the agency’s internal electronic form system (WebITR) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899612 IEC 61850 XMPP telecom testing equipment 1 set Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899615 Labor procurement for Zhushan Elementary School’s off-campus teaching visit activities in the first semester of the 2013 academic year Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899621 Sixth grade off-campus teaching in the 113th academic year Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899629 Happy breakfast for school children in 113th school year Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899633 Emei Lake Lake Trail Tourism Environment Improvement Project (Phase 5 to the Mei Section) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899644 113 Annual Water Test No. 1 and Water Test No. 2 Test Vessel Hull and Instrument Insurance Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899649 113 Hualien County Meilun River outlet signage and warning float anchoring implementation case Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899652 Design, production and procurement case of cultural and creative products (clothing) for Taiwan Petroleum Exploration Center Deadline07 Oct 2024 5899653 113 Yanfeng Elementary School Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899654 A batch of summer uniforms and work pants Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899655 Drainage improvement project on Zhongzheng Road, Shuishang Township Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899656 Security service work in Hsinchu District from 113 to 115 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899657 2 items of consumables for anaerobic incubator Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899658 345kV Ryugasaki~Renwu Shanhai Line #56~#60 tower package construction and relocation project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899659 Blockchain technology theory and practical application education training procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899660 Transportation bus for students in the 113th academic year Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899661 Fangzilin Zailai Drainage Line 1 and 3 Dispatching Facility Strengthening Project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5899662 Taitung County Aboriginal Theater Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899663 -86℃ frequency conversion energy-saving ultra-low temperature freezer 1 set Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899664 Dahepi second branch line main line 5 improvement project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899665 Venue layout and event management for the finals of the 2024 Smart Innovation and Cross-domain Integrated Creation Competition Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899666 Labor procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for grades one to five in the 113th school year Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899667 High temperature self-floating electronic single point logging tool Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899668 Water and electricity maintenance work in Bandung Joint Office Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899669 Electric drive (including installation, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899670 Special slippers for health management center Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899671 High-end infrared thermal imaging camera type B Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899672 113th Annual Cultural Exchange and Business Observation Activities for Changbin Township Tribal Leaders, Local Examiners and Home Economics Classes Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899673 Shixing Elementary School 113-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899674 Aviation ground lighting power supply system adds static uninterruptible power supply system project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899675 Wuling Farm Staff Dormitory Improvement Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899676 IAC fume hood Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899677 Dongzhen Branch Line (Dongsheng Section) Strengthening Project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899678 "Hualien International Sculpture Cultural Park - Second Phase Planned Land Occupancy User Ground Property Inspection and Land Area Survey" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899679 Shepizhen 2 branch box culvert strengthening project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899680 Polymer Analysis Detector System Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899681 Fu Ke Junior High School 113-year-old adjustable desks and chairs purchase Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899682 Renai Township's 113th Disaster Emergency Repair Opening Contract for Lixing Village, Cuihua Village, and Rongxing Village (the third time) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899683 The Education Bureau of Taoyuan City Government cooperates with civil society to handle the outsourcing case of transitional education measures Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899684 Phase II jacket water preheat pump replacement and miscellaneous work in one package Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899685 "2024 Hakka Arts and Cultural Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899686 113 Hsinchu County AI Smart Park Soil and Groundwater Testing and Application Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899687 Waterproofing and insulation repair work on the roof of the Southern Branch Work Team Building and Zhenyan Instrument Room of the Electrical Maintenance Office Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899688 NIVOLUMAB inj 120mg/12ml unit price opening contract Deadline15 Oct 2024 5899689 113th annual channel ancillary and safety facility maintenance project (Chiayi Section of Wushantou Branch) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5899690 9 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline08 Oct 2024 5899691 In 2013, the turnkey procurement case for the replacement of oil fumes in the staff restaurant of the municipal building was completed. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899692 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the Symbiosis Community-See Tainan Good Community Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899693 Entrusted to handle the capital gate procurement case of the 18th National Skills Competition for People with Disabilities Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899694 Hospitality and Tourism Department Coffee Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899695 2013 Okayama Elementary School west side outdoor comprehensive stadium renovation project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899697 In 2013, 1 batch of telephone recording systems of this bureau were replaced. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899698 Sixth grade off-campus teaching in the 113th academic year Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899758 Virtual machine management server and uninterruptible power supply system hardware construction and procurement case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899759 1 centrifuge Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899761 Liquid aluminum sulfate (alumina composition 7.5%~8.2%) 900,000 kg Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899762 Procurement case for setting up fire doors in the exhibition hall of the cultural relics building Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899763 Yunlin County Government Land Affairs Office Renovation Project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899765 114-118 year culture medium batch Deadline27 Sep 2024 5899767 Off-campus teaching activities in Shanshan Peak Elementary School Kindergarten in the first semester of the 113th school year Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899768 Purchasing sportswear for freshmen of Mailiao Elementary School in the 113th school year Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899769 113 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office Road and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project in Tun District Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899771 External float type liquid level actuated switch Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899772 Ion chromatograph 1 set Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899773 Slope protection and reconstruction project of Provincial Line 8 180k+500 section west of Ning'an Bridge Deadline07 Oct 2024 5899774 Construction of additional rain shelter for the office building of Puli Branch of the Bureau Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899775 113th Annual Channel Ancillary and Safety Facilities Repair (Tainan Section of Wushantou Branch) Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899776 Ji'an Junior High School Tongxue Trail Improvement Project in Ji'an Township, Hualien County Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899777 Charging pile inspection vehicle rental Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899780 Secondary substation maintenance services in 2014 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899781 Information Center AI Robot Equipment Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899784 Clinic reconstruction project in Dawu Village, Wutai Township, Pingtung County Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899785 114th Annual Park Cleaning and Maintenance Management Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899788 Computer hardware equipment and other 9 items Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899791 113 Miaoli County Government Second Office Building International Conference Hall Facilities and Equipment Disposal Case Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899792 "Preliminary Planning of Space Construction and Operation of the Joint Collection Center of the Ministry of Culture" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Oct 2024 5899795 Taoyuan Airport MRT pre-check-in passenger and baggage service labor procurement case Deadline14 Oct 2024 5899796 "113-Year Information Security Talent Training Plan" Procurement Case Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899797 Procurement of medical and sanitary materials for blood circuit tubes used by dialysis patients in hemodialysis rooms in 2013 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899798 Drainage ditch improvement project next to Line 15, No. 8 Linmiao, Beikeng Village, Touwu Township Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899799 White cloth bag (one yuan coin, five yuan coin, ten yuan coin) 1 batch Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899800 "Chiayi County Budai residential long-term care institution operation transfer preparatory work plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline04 Oct 2024 5899801 Mingtan Power Plant Fan and Air Duct Renewal Deadline03 Oct 2024 5899804 Dongzhen branch line (new section) strengthening project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899811 Rice procurement case for oil (electricity) saving and environmental beautification publicity activities in Gangxingli, Xiaogang District, Kaohsiung City Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899813 Cloud rental platform system maintenance 1 method Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899817 "113th Annual Association Virtual Desktop Mechanism Service" Tendering Project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899818 Kaohsiung Sales Office Gas Station Oil Tank and Pipeline Sealing Inspection Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899820 Rural roads and drainage improvement projects in Guoshan, Meibei, Longyan and other villages in Meishan Township Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899822 Miaoli City Fulili 4th Neighbor Drainage Ditch Improvement Project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899823 114-116 Medical blood collection and return transportation Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899825 2 purchases including collector shoe spring bushing Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899827 The purchase of centralized air compressors for Quanxing and Zhangbin substations includes the installation of a batch Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899828 Procurement of magnet set system for 70 MeV cyclotron-neutron target Deadline18 Oct 2024 5899830 Smart temporary storage on-demand rack assembly 1-type procurement case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899832 113-114 years personal protective equipment long-term contract Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899834 Sanxian Elementary School--campus drainage ditch and square floor improvement project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899835 Huwei Yangguang Digital Audio and Video Base Operation and Management Plan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5899839 Construction risk of the No. 3 low-level radioactive waste storage warehouse and temporary earth and stone storage site of Nuclear Energy Plant No. 1 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5899841 Department of Intelligent Mechanical and Electrical Engineering and Application Industrial Wiring Class C Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899844 113 Fengming Lane Road Branch Project in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline27 Sep 2024 5899847 6 contracts on unit price opening of temporary drugs Deadline08 Oct 2024 5899849 113 Taijiang National Park Coastline Emergency Cleanup (Open Contract) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899851 Outdoor education in the 113th academic year of Dili National Primary School in Xinyi Township, Nantou County Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899854 Dental machining and material fees (Batch B) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5899856 Amoxicillin LA 15% inj and other 11 animal drugs (open contract) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899858 Feasibility assessment of the Zhunan Toufen Water Resources Recycling Center's reclaimed water construction transfer operation (BTO) plan and entrusted technical services for subse Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899859 Renai Township 113th Annual Nanfeng Village Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract (Second) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899860 114th New Taipei City Tucheng District sign installation and line marking project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899861 2008 Classroom equipment construction Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899863 113 Changhua County Environmental Protection Bureau cut-resistant, wear-resistant and puncture-resistant gloves procurement case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899864 Tainan City Urban Planning Pile Location Data Preservation and Digitization Case Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899866 113 annual grassroots baseball training program procurement Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899867 A collection of off-campus teaching labor service procurement cases for second, third and fifth grade students in the 113th school year in the United States Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899868 112 Improvement project of 13 Linnong Road in Jiuhu Village, Tongluo Township Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899869 New Taipei City Sanzhi Animal Home Wildlife Medical Care and Housing Room Decoration Turnkey Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899870 North side wall renovation project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899871 Children’s Playground Update Procurement Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899872 Pingtung County Daguang Elementary School’s 113th school year joint graduation trip for seven schools in Hengchun Peninsula Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899873 New installation project for 56 households on Dongfeng Road (Zhenyan Zhenxin), Zhudong Town, Dongfu Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899874 Procurement case for animal intensive care unit ICU and physiological monitors Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899875 113th academic year graduation album Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899876 113 Student Activity Center Air Conditioning Purchase Plan-Air Conditioning Equipment Empty and Installation Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899877 Demolition project of the catering department in Anyi Park, Anping District, Tainan City Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899878 Campus safe passage improvement project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899879 13 items of special medical materials for the Department of Surgery (open contract) (4 items in this bidding) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5899880 Miaoli County Dahu Township Urban Street Drainage System Improvement Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899881 Zhushan unit security system CCTV camera update Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899882 Sodium hypochlorite generator potential difference detection card Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899883 Professional services entrusted for off-campus teaching for 2nd grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899884 Drainage ditch improvement project at Sanhao Road, No. 8, Xizhouli, Houlong Town Deadline25 Sep 2024 5899885 Taochang Ximen Activity Center and surrounding landscape improvement work Deadline01 Oct 2024 5899886 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the Deadline14 Oct 2024 5899889 SPARE PARTS FOR HOERBIGER batch Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899892 Pollution damage liability insurance for offshore power plant oil transportation facilities Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899898 113th school swimming pool renovation and maintenance project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5899902 A batch of jogging shoes Deadline24 Sep 2024 5899906 Banqiao Post Office’s 114th annual on-site health service special medical staff Deadline26 Sep 2024 5899909 Chishang Township Fuxing Creek Dredging Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5900083 Tenders are invited for Multi-Jet Impeller Meter Below Diameter 40Mm Class B Deadline17 Oct 2024 5900291 12 purchases including skimming system and workstation Deadline30 Sep 2024 5900392 Nantou County Puli Fuxing Hot Spring Multifunctional Plaza and Camping Demonstration Site Operation Transfer (OT) Promotion Preparatory Operation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline01 Oct 2024 5900393 Bank protection improvement project of the Second Row of Main Line, Fangyuan Township, Fangyuan Township (in front of Lot No. 647, Fang Street Section) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5900396 The second sludge cleanup commissioned by Taoyuan Young Lion Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2013 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5900398 Microcentrifuge tube unit price contract bidding case for 2014-115 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900400 Citizen digital training course camp outsourcing professional service case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900402 2 purchases including charger filter Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900404 Maintenance and cleaning of heat exchanger in Tashan cooling water system Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900405 SANHE1130917 Sanhe Elementary School, Jinshan District, New Taipei City 113th Annual General Service Outsourced Labor Contract Bidding Case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900408 161kV Zhugong~Liujiayi Road Cable Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Installation Insurance Deadline23 Sep 2024 5900410 Kitchen equipment update in Zhongai Village Camping Area Deadline25 Sep 2024 5900412 Three medical equipment procurement cases for the Department of Cardiology Deadline23 Sep 2024 5900414 Low-voltage electrical maintenance work on units 1 to 6 and administrative and living areas in 113~114 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5900416 Drainage ditch improvement project from Lanes 141 to 169, Xindong Street, Miaoli City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5900418 (1) 57,600 kilograms of American yellow boneless tobacco leaves produced in 2024, B3F grade (2) 96,000 kilograms of U.S. yellow boneless tobacco leaves produced in 2024, C3F grade Deadline15 Oct 2024 5900419 113 annual helmet earmuff set and accessories procurement case Deadline27 Sep 2024 5900420 113-year entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical service case for improving campus barrier-free environment project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5900421 Replacement of three projectors in the International Hall on the 7th floor of the library (including scaffolding installation and environmental control program update) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900422 Centrally purchase a batch of general supplies and electrical supplies across units (business divisions) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5900423 Inertial motion training device Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900425 "114 Annual Taoyuan City Government Health Bureau District Health Center Medical Examination Entrusted Service" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Oct 2024 5900427 The second bid of the unit price opening contract for ceiling repair in 2013 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5900428 Drainage ditch improvement project in Beilongli 11, Houlong Town Deadline25 Sep 2024 5900430 113 Landscape environment improvement project of Suantou Park in Liujiao Township, Chiayi County Deadline04 Oct 2024 5900432 Hsinchu County Government’s 113th Annual Illegal Buildings and Illegal Large Advertising Materials Demolition Project (Open Contract) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5900436 113th academic year family service department achievement exhibition case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900438 113th Annual Nantou County Leisure Agricultural Zone Counseling Plan - Comprehensive review of labor procurement case for Dalin Leisure Agricultural Zone and Dayan Leisure Agricult Deadline02 Oct 2024 5900440 Intelligent environmental control integrated monitoring system Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900497 113 Annual Guangming Building Roof Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5900502 Student outdoor education activity service provider for the 113th academic year Deadline24 Sep 2024 5900506 112 Yonggang Elementary School Tongxue Trail Improvement Project in Manzhou Township Deadline30 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us