Taiwan Tenders - 20 September 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

544 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 September 2024, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

5923614 Maintenance and improvement of shore water supply system in Jurenying District Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923619 Neipu Rural Library and Liudui 300th Anniversary Memorial Hall New Construction Project (Turnkey Project) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923620 2024 Nantou County Youth Market Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923625 Keelung District Sales Office 113 Area A Sporadic Power Distribution Outside Line Project Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923627 "Yuanli Town Office Nanshili Assembly Hall, Yutianli Assembly Hall (Activity Center) Indoor and Outdoor Decoration and Renovation Project" Commissioned Design and Supervision Techn Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923628 Purchase of souvenirs and property for county and city team staff at the 114th National Secondary School Games Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923630 Ministry of Health and Welfare Penghu Hospital long-term care and medical complex building turnkey project Deadline27 Sep 2024 5923632 114th Annual Legal Weekly and Anthology Collection and Other Labor Procurement Cases Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923633 Xiancao Shi Xiao’s 113th Annual 5G Studio Live Broadcast Teaching Equipment and Property Purchase Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923634 The second phase of the regional joint garbage disposal site consolidation project in Fuxing area, Changhua County Deadline15 Oct 2024 5923636 dry dock cement pier Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923637 Nylon spacers and other 9 items Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923639 Venue layout of the 114th Campus Enterprise Talent Recruitment Expo Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923640 113th National Flag Facility Maintenance Project of Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923664 2 purchases including load block base Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923665 High water level sensor and other 6 items (80PC in total) Deadline27 Sep 2024 5923666 Improvement of air-conditioning facilities at Pingtung Transfer Station Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923667 113 Changhua County Seawall Environmental Cleanup Plan (Second Opening Contract Southern Section) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923668 Central air conditioning ice water unit item B Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923669 113th Academic Year Industrial Student Skills Competition-Various Information Equipment Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923670 110-inch touch LCD monitor (including wall-mounted installation) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923671 Drainage ditch and road improvement project in Kang'an, Guangming, Yixin and other areas in 113th year (Banxin) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923672 113 years of painting and beautification and maintenance work on pole signs and distribution equipment Deadline14 Oct 2024 5923673 2024M SALAMA! Changbin Slow Travel Food Carnival - Hardware Equipment Leasing and Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923674 "Taoyuan Literature Museum entrusts professional pre-operation preparation plan" Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923675 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 1 to 5 in the 113th school year of Xinglong Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923676 Department of Electronics Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923677 1 radian optometre (including automatic uploading system) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923678 Two two-year unit price open contracts including gallium 68 generators Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923679 3 items including handle circuit Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923680 Taichung City National Flag Property Procurement Case for Important National Festivals in 2013 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923703 Purchase of class bulletin board and school bag cabinet equipment for the second phase of the new school building Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923704 Outdoor education in the 113th academic year of Lunbei National Primary School Deadline27 Sep 2024 5923705 Entrusted technical services (open contract) for civil engineering and other small sporadic projects in Douliu City in the second half of 2013 and 2014 (the name of the bid is deta Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923706 Neipu Tobacco Factory No. 3 and No. 4 Substation Replacement Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923707 Miaoli County Pumping Station Instrument and Control Equipment Improvement and Sewer Repair Project Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923708 Health environment professional service procurement case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923709 Case of adding office space and equipment for the Sustainability Section of the Tourism Office (113060404) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923710 Anti-infective three-lumen central venous catheter set unit price opening contract Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923711 New campus barrier-free elevator facilities and equipment construction project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923712 Macou D/S new civil engineering turnkey project Deadline22 Oct 2024 5923713 Replacement of 75 air blowers Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923714 Water leakage improvement project in the corridor in front of the English classroom in 113 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923715 Exploration and Mining Division 113/114 Product Comprehensive Insurance Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923716 The 113th Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923719 Miaoli County Government Fire Department Shitan Fire Brigade Construction and Soil and Water Conservation Project Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923721 Design and supervision technical services entrusted by contract for small construction openings in Qingshui District in 2014 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923722 Jingmei Section 114 Provincial Highway 9 Section 10k~56k scheduled regular road sporadic repair works Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923723 Riding lawn mower purchase Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923724 Chiayi City Gongming Road drainage ditch improvement project and other 4 projects Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923725 Orthopedic planing drill purchase case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923726 1130911K 114th annual school headquarters environmental cleaning and maintenance work Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923727 113th Xilin Forest Road Improvement Project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923728 10 purchases including converters Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923729 Structural safety appraisal of the Wushi Port Direct Sales Center building after the 0403 earthquake in 113 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923730 113-0403 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923731 113-115 General Hospital Transcutaneous Urgent Incontinence Electrical Stimulator and Accessories Unit Price Contract Bidding Case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923732 Property purchase case for door panel renewal on floors 1-7 of the administrative dormitory Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923733 Zhutian Junior High School playground, track and field construction project Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923734 114th Taoyuan City Luzhu District New Year’s Day Flag Raising Ceremony Commission Planning and Execution Case Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923735 Road No. 6 improvement project in Wufeng Township Urban Planning Area Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923736 Replacement of cooling water tower components in acute care building Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923737 Procurement case of entrusting professional services for procurement needs of cloth and printing for the National Senior High School Maritime and Fishery Students Skills Competitio Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923738 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the interior decoration project of the new Dongshi Township Office Building Deadline08 Oct 2024 5923739 113th Annual Flower Sea Construction Work in Penghu Leisure Park Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923740 "The 113th Daxi District of Taoyuan City participated in the Taoyuan City Aboriginal Peoples United Harvest Festival" sportswear and property procurement Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923741 113-2~114 Entrusted survey, design and supervision opening contract for road and bridge projects (including drainage and related ancillary facilities) and broadband pipeline projec Deadline15 Oct 2024 5923742 Procurement of property insurance and labor services for parks, green spaces, street trees and large venues in Sanchong District in 2014 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923743 113 years of thoracic surgeon support service Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923744 114-year youth employment pilot plan and youth employment service project entrustment service Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923745 Tour guide equipment maintenance unit price contract Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923746 Executive Yuan National Development Fund Assists Local Entrepreneurship Revitalization Financing Program Manager Bank Commission Program Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923747 New construction project of Luyang Elementary School Activity Center in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923748 Safety shoes for cleaning team members in 114th year Deadline14 Oct 2024 5923749 Design supervision and commissioning services for demolition of existing cement towers, reservoirs, and renovation and renovation of sewage treatment facilities Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923750 113 Annual Sandimen Township Natural Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Second Phase Opening Contract) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923751 14 items including standing sanitary supplies (open contract) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923752 113th Datong Elementary School THSD mobile vehicle online portal number Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923753 Batch of water valve box seat, etc. Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923754 Opening Agreement for the Sustainable Pedestrian Safety Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923755 Prayer Mountain Phase 3 Farm Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923756 The 113th Annual Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case for the Leak-proof Repair Project of Wai'an National Primary School Activity Center in Xiyu Tow Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923757 Drainage Improvement Project of Dewen Tribe Road in Sandimen Township, Pingtung County Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923758 Explosion-proof solvent recovery machine 1 set Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923759 Taitung Factory Administration Building Toilet Improvement Project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923760 113th Annual Environmental Cleaning Improvement Visit and Observation Activities Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923761 112th Building 4 Campus Barrier-free Elevator Project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923762 Outdoor basketball court converted into multi-functional comprehensive court renovation project Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923763 Accident handling and labor work in the Nantou section (January 2014 to December 2014) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5923764 Separate air conditioner Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923765 Hualien District 113th Annual Aboriginal Culture and Teacher Counseling Knowledge and Ability Study Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923770 Pavement space improvement project on the northbound section of Yuanli Town Taipei Line 1 (Jieshou Road) 139K+250~141K+120.3 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923771 113 Annual Stationery Purchasing Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923775 Tree pruning, removal and environmental cleanup after the natural disaster in Yongjing Township in 2013 (open contract) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923776 113th Liming Elementary School’s new barrier-free elevator project Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923777 Sanmin Branch Office Building Decoration Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline08 Oct 2024 5923779 2 blood oxygen measuring machines Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923780 Audio-visual classroom improvement project Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923781 Annual maintenance of low voltage motor and overhaul of #2 low voltage motor Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923782 Repair and maintenance project for the breeding cage area and the red-crowned crane enclosure in the bird park Deadline04 Oct 2024 5923783 Hualien County Xiulin Township Water Source Clinic Space Renovation Project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923784 113th Annual Xinyi Township Disaster Repair and Emergency Project (Open Contract)-(G Area) (Second Phase) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923785 The 27th Taitung County Golden Awards Ceremony-Event Venue and Catering Procurement Case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923786 Procurement case for water leakage improvement and indoor renovation project in Zone A duty dormitory from 2013 to 2014 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5923787 Purchase of desks and chairs for children in Kouhu Township Kindergarten in Yunlin County Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923788 Cardiac surgery thoracic aorta dissection vascular stent and its delivery system (use 1) procurement case Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923789 Taiwan Fertilizer Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923790 Communication manhole repair case Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923791 113 years of Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923792 Balanced Urban and Rural Road Improvement Plan-113 Changhua County Puxin Township Urban Road Improvement Project Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923793 The School of Communication purchased Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923794 Bazhangxi branch line (3K+730~4K+240) and water storage trunk road reconstruction project Deadline08 Oct 2024 5923795 Kaohsiung District Fisheries Association Weighbridge Office Equipment Procurement Case Deadline27 Sep 2024 5923796 (1) Ancillary electromechanical engineering of Lubei~Lyuzaki red and white lines #1~#4, (2) Transmission cable line core skills training ground construction project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923797 Binlang Elementary School--113-year smart blackboard property purchase case Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923798 Railway arrangement and environmental plastics labor procurement case in Harmar Star Park Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923799 In 2013, grassroots athletes’ training stations were subsidized to improve their training environment and equipment - Archery Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923800 Gaowei 4B31 power distribution equipment maintenance work in 2014 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5923801 Batch B of Liquid Oxygen and Oxygen for Medical Use in 2013 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923802 Dental technology special dust collector Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923803 114 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of Parks, Squares, Greenbelts and other Environments in Xizhi District, New Taipei City (Open Contract) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923804 Qishan Post Office’s 114-year Bureau House Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline08 Oct 2024 5923805 Orthopedic scraper purchase case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923806 Absorbable anti-stick membrane unit price opening contract Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923807 Non-profit kindergarten decoration project for employees’ children Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923808 161kV Heren~Taiwan Cement Line #6 Replacement Polymer Arrester Batch Batch Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923809 Feasibility assessment and advance planning entrusted professional services case for Chang’an School District dormitory BOT case Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923810 Dongshi Township Multi-functional Elderly Recreation and Recreation Center New Construction Project Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923811 2024 Dental Medical Business Support Procurement Case Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923812 Internal Medicine and Emergency Support Physician Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923813 Two-year maintenance plan for medical image storage system Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923814 Hakka Literature Garden Landscape Project Deadline09 Oct 2024 5923815 Replacement work of 18-inch natural gas ball plug valve in 80 pressure reducing station Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923816 2,448 pieces of 762mm gauge oil-filled sleepers (seventh batch) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5923817 113th Friendly Space Renovation Project of Wufeng Township Cultural and Health Station Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923818 Taichung Yunlin Water Source Dispatching-Wuri to Changhua Water Pipeline Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923819 Yunlin County Douliu Baseball Stadium and surrounding optimization and improvement project planning, design and supervision Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923820 Comprehensive building elevator renewal project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923821 113-118 years D-Dimer and PCT reagents (including provision of instruments) five-year contract Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923822 Civil structure and road maintenance work in 2013~114 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923823 Chungli Section 114 Provincial Line 4 Scheduled Regular Highway Sporadic Repair Project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923825 Clamp type lateral interconnection device Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923826 114th Provincial Highway Maintenance and Disaster Repair Project of Provincial Highway Provincial Highway 1, Provincial Highway 1A, and Provincial Highway 13A in the Miaoli Section Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923827 Construction project of Baitang Community Activity Center in Dacun Township Deadline04 Oct 2024 5923828 Taipei City Early Childhood STEAM Creative Center’s 113th Annual Manpower Recruitment and Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923829 Unit price contract for supraglottic airway LMA in the Department of Anesthesia Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923830 Sporadic maintenance work of Wujie Dam and Liqi Dam in 2014 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5923831 Hydraulic truck (1000GPM) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5923834 113th visit to cultural and scenic spots in central Taiwan in Wukanli, Magong City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923835 113-year Water Source Conservation and Environmental Protection and Energy Saving Promotion and Double Ninth Festival Respect for the Elderly Dinner in Yong'anli, Shiding District, Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923836 Public solicitation for land exchange for Su'ao Nan'ao Post Office Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923837 Taitung City Kitamachi Japanese-style building dormitory complex environment improvement and new public toilet construction project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923838 113-year single-lens digital camera (including lens) and related equipment procurement case Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923839 Miaoli County Tongxiao Town Meinanli 10 Neighboring Gorge Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923840 Hydraulic lifting bath bed and other 3 items Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923841 Outsourced testing of urine samples of drug suspects in 2014 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5923845 113th school year outdoor education commissioning service for first and second grade students Deadline27 Sep 2024 5923847 Tianwei Township's new bone pagoda construction project technical service case Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923849 Lighting control improvement project in the second brewery production area of ​​Jinning Factory Deadline03 Oct 2024 5923850 3 new construction projects including slag removal and oil removal machine Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923851 National Library of Public Information Procurement Case for the 113th Annual Main Library Service Space Beautification Turnkey Project Deadline07 Oct 2024 5923853 Sporadic maintenance work for the second phase of the building in 2013 Deadline27 Sep 2024 5923854 Entrusted design and supervision case for the damaged reconstruction project of Dingzhuang sea road and connecting road in Dacheng Township Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923856 Taitung Public Works Section Lijia Supervisory Station area's 114th scheduled regular road sweeping and maintenance work Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923857 113-year-old labor contract for a chef at the headquarters restaurant Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923858 Main structural damage reconstruction project of the Dongsi Pumping Station tide-proof gate (Yancheng Drainage 1K+520 Right Bank Gate) (Hualien Earthquake on April 3, 2013) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923859 The 10th River Branch Office’s 113-year mobile pump transportation operation and emergency rescue Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923860 2025 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923862 Cancer Center Branch 113th annual grease trap equipment maintenance and maintenance contract Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923864 AVAYA telephone exchange system and related equipment maintenance Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923866 Antioxidant (exclusively for Phenol Type JP aviation fuel) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923867 Herpes zoster vaccine (or equivalent) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923868 2013 mid-term renovation and construction of sports venues Deadline11 Oct 2024 5923869 Executive Yuan Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923871 Yilan County Cable TV Rating Behavior and Service Satisfaction Survey in 113 Years Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923872 Reconstruction project of collapsed retaining wall of 3 Linnong Road, Jiaopuli, Yuanli Town Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923874 Wang'an Elementary School's 108-year plan to improve the dormitories for teachers and students of national primary and secondary schools in remote areas Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923876 Entrust professional services to optimize the tour facilities of Xihu Sugar Factory Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923879 113~114 Factory surveying, public safety inspections and sporadic maintenance work Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923881 A set of scanning electron microscopes Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923885 29 items including standing reagents (instruments provided) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923887 Neighborhood road improvement project in Duke District, Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County in 2013 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923914 Ministry of the Interior Police Department’s Labor Procurement Case for Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance of Police Cemetery from October 5, 2013 to December 31, 2014 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5923915 Campus environmental safety improvement project for public primary and secondary schools-Entrusted planning, design and supervision services for the waterproofing and insulation pr Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923919 Project B for the renewal work of the central cooler and sea pump collection pipe seawater pipeline of the first and second phase units Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923921 Hutou River drainage bank protection project (second bid upstream of Xinfeng No. 1 Bridge) A standard Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923922 Pingxi Junior High School Teaching Building Student Dormitory Change of Use and Purchase of Interior Decoration Permit Certificate Deadline25 Sep 2024 5923923 Approval payment receipt Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923924 The 113th annual maintenance work of Taiwan-Hong Kong tugboat No. 13206 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923925 Parachute assembly assembly item B Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923926 Guanghua Elementary School Trail Improvement Project in Ji'an Township, Hualien County Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923927 The regular disaster emergency repair project of the provincial highway under the jurisdiction of Xiaolin Station in Jiaxian Section in 2013 (Phase 2) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5923934 Kaohsiung new town overall development environmental management monitoring technical service commission case (2014) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923936 1 liter original cellar 8-year-old porcelain bottle (commemorative wine for the 7th Legislator leaving office) 10,000 pieces Deadline26 Sep 2024 5923938 Taolin Mountain and Sea Landscape Light Hotel Construction Design Commission Technical Services Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923940 Maintenance work of dynamic weighbridge facilities in the central area of ​​the national highway (December 2013-December 2015) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5923942 1 portable color ultrasound machine Deadline01 Oct 2024 5923943 Renovation project of sports playground and surrounding facilities Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923945 113th Japan International Educational Travel Activities Deadline30 Sep 2024 5923947 113th Annual Swimming Pool Machine Room Renovation and Maintenance Project Deadline01 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us