Taiwan Tenders - 12 November 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

734 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6351890 Shimen Oil Supply Center Warehouse Roof Repair Work Deadline02 Dec 2024 6351891 Three-dimensional geological model automated process integrated development Deadline21 Nov 2024 6351905 Flatbed semi-trailer and other 2 items Deadline18 Nov 2024 6351926 High pressure cleaning machine item B Deadline18 Nov 2024 6351953 114 years of Zhongwei C1 regular meter replacement and AMI meter deployment and meter replacement work Deadline02 Dec 2024 6351983 Taiwan Sugar Corporation VPN, Internet services Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352005 National Highway 4 eastbound 17k+904 sound insulation wall addition project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352006 The planning committee to handle the case for incorporating advanced medical services and drugs into the health insurance payment mechanism in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6352007 Inspection work of coal scraper gearbox of indoor coal bunker coal extractor Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352008 114th annual campus and student dormitory cleaning work Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352009 Tainan City Xinying District O Route Rainwater Sewerage Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352010 Maintenance and opening contract for Zhen Road and water inlet facilities within the jurisdiction of Zhuzimen Station in 2013 and 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352011 Air conditioner repair work at the Refining Research Institute Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352012 114th Annual Emergency Repair and Maintenance Project of Baxianshan Forest Road Deadline29 Nov 2024 6352013 Oscilloscope item B Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352014 "Changhua County Animal Protection Education Park Construction Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6352015 School smart network environment and academic network improvement equipment procurement Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352016 113th Annual Hualien County Dairy Cow Cold Branding Numbering Work Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352017 114th Annual Information Equipment Maintenance Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352018 114th Annual Marine Water Quality Monitoring Plan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352019 Pathological examination department sealing machine and printer maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352020 2014 Volkswagen T6 car series maintenance opening contract purchase case under warranty Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352021 Taipei Veterans General Hospital OLYMPUS microscope two-year maintenance contract Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352022 114th Annual Niaozuitan Artificial Lake Operation System Operation and Maintenance Deadline12 Dec 2024 6352023 Seismic reinforcement project for bridges in subsequent sections of the expressway (section 3-2) No. M18B (including road landscape project of National Highway 1 211k~220k) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6352024 VOC equipment component inspection work in the south area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352025 Green medical environment orientation and in-depth energy saving coaching plan Deadline29 Nov 2024 6352026 Virtual platform software and hardware human maintenance case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352027 In 114th year, outsourcing inspection, repair and emergency repair projects of road ancillary facilities in Sanmin, Gushan, Yancheng District and other areas (open contract) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352028 Three two-year open contracts including peritoneal dialysis catheters Deadline16 Dec 2024 6352029 The Office Cleaning and Maintenance Case entrusted by the Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352030 National Zengwen Agricultural and Industrial 113th Electronic Science High Quality Internship Equipment Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352031 Procurement case of temporary drug KEYTRUDA INJECTION Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352032 Department of Surgery sets unit price contract for tissue gel medical materials Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352033 114 Environmental Cleaning Case Commissioned by Taoyuan Municipal Library Taoyuan, Luzhu, Guishan, and Dayuan Branches Deadline29 Nov 2024 6352034 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 4 Farm Road, Wan'an, Taiwu Township Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352035 Vibration sensor procurement Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352036 114 Annual Commercial Port Service Fee Business Outsourcing Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352037 Hualien County Xiulin Township 2024 Tribal School Children Knowledge and Science Observation Activities Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352038 113th year (remote and non-mountain non-city) Ruitian Elementary School building renovation project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352039 FRP water tower 2 sets Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352040 113-year medical system high-speed storage array equipment case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352041 113. Purchase of snacks for students in after-school care classes Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352042 The Ministry of Justice’s 2014 Drug Prevention and Control Fund General Administrative Business Outsourcing Case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352043 113-114 year net-zero green living carbon footprint calculation tool construction plan Deadline29 Nov 2024 6352044 Outsourcing general affairs work from January to July 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352045 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office road repair project in Nantun District and other adjacent areas in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352046 Yihe Yihe Zhongbao 10 Strengthening Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352047 Technology-based high school to improve new generation factory environment project Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352048 Commissioned design and supervision of road side ditch and landscape engineering in Jiangjun District in 2014 (opening contract) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352049 Pavement improvement project of 10 adjacent roads in Zhentouli, Tongxiao Town Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352050 Xinyi Branch Business Hall Renovation Project Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352051 Contract for sporadic repairs of asphalt concrete pavement and other openings in the hospital area from 113 to 115 years Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352052 114-year "Provision of Manpower for Document Editing" Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352053 114 annual mobile water pump maintenance and operation Deadline03 Dec 2024 6352054 "114 Years of Yufenglun bedding cleaning (including collection and delivery to the pier) labor procurement" open contract Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352055 113th Keelung City Tree Pruning Training and Park Green Ecological Promotion Workshop Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352056 4 purchases including CIF4 circuit boards for central unit Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352057 Seismic reinforcement project for the fifth and sixth dormitories of Lantan Campus Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352058 "114 Annual Maobitou Management Station Patrolling, Cleaning and Charged Labor Contracting Work" Commissioned Labor Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352059 Improvement and update of Pingzhen plant management water meter in 2013 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352060 114th Annual Longtian Cultural Assets Education Park Environmental Cleaning Management Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352061 2014 general business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352062 114 annual uninterruptible power system maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352063 114th Annual Taoyuan City Government and District Disaster Response Center High-Definition Video Conference System Maintenance Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352064 114-115 years of professional training center bedding cleaning service type 1 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352065 Labor Procurement Case of the 113th "Community Support Service Resource Development Plan for Mental Illnesses and Caregivers" Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352066 2025 Nantou Lantern Festival UAV group flight and fireworks display commissioned professional service case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352067 113-115 full-line noise improvement project opening contract entrusted technical services Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352068 Labor procurement for outdoor education (including special children) for grades 1-6 in the 113th school year of Datong Elementary School, East District, Tainan City Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352069 Daily maintenance of electronic control system of factory equipment and calibration of transmitter in 2014 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352070 Cleaning and maintenance work of the Comprehensive Physics Hall of the Department of Physics in 2014 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352071 24-hour service case of Taichung City Luping Service Center in 2014 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352072 114 annual debt liquidation, non-litigation matters, mediation and civil enforcement and other business outsourcing labor contract procurement cases Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352073 114-year collective accident of members of the mutual aid team Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352074 Classroom storage table Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352075 Turnitin paper originality comparison system Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352076 Procurement of class 114 graduation albums and group photos of graduates (unit price determination) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352077 114th Ministry of Education Archives and Image Digital Hardware Equipment Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352078 114th Annual New Taipei City River and Surface Water Sample Commission Monitoring Plan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352079 114th Annual Support Technology Equipment Monitoring Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352080 114-year electronic document management system and new collection system function addition and management maintenance project Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352081 Maintenance and maintenance of mechanical and electrical facilities of Niaozuitan artificial lake gate in 2014 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6352082 Yilan County’s 114th Annual Salute to the Sea-Coastal Cleaning and Maintenance Plan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352083 114th Annual Penghu National Scenic Area Qimei Recreation Area Facility Maintenance and Repair Opening Contract Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352084 Barrier-free environment improvement project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352085 Traffic construction project in Beigang Town, Yunlin County (estimated) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352086 Air conditioning equipment maintenance case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352087 The 114th annual regularly scheduled emergency repair project for recurring disasters in the Xiangyang Supervision Station of the Guanshan Public Works Section Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352088 Outsourcing of official car driving manpower in 2014 and 2015 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352089 114th annual "1959 Animal Protection Service Line and Dog and Cat Rescue" labor procurement case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352090 The high-screen business group has been in charge of the Consensus Camp for 114 years Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352091 A batch of experimental desks and cabinets Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352092 Changhua County Hemei Town Cleaning Team's 114th Annual Vehicle Regular Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352093 Pinhole tester batch Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352094 Erchong Port Middle Line 1st Class 4th Line Dispatching Facility Strengthening Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352095 New Taipei City Wanli Elementary School outdoor education for sixth graders in the 113th school year Deadline28 Nov 2024 6352096 Taoyuan Airport existing water supply system repair and pipe network improvement project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6352097 114 annual service-specific communication system optimization and equipment replacement case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352098 IOP electronic journal Batch B Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352099 Dormitory exterior wall waterproofing project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352100 Procurement case of "Huoyanshan Launch Station Tower Steel Structure and Screw Replacement" in 2014 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352101 113 Annual GPS Satellite Positioning Receiver (Network RTK) and Accessories Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352102 114th Annual Office Hardware Annual Contract Demand Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352103 114 Annual Office Building Cleaning Services Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352104 Non-invasive cardiac output monitor advanced group 1 (branch) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352105 113-114 years information equipment maintenance services, information security management system introduction and Chaozhou Building communication room overall planning and construc Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352106 Batch of AIP electronic journals, 10 types in total Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352107 Digital low resistance meter Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352108 A batch of electrolytic polishing fluid and other consumables Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352109 Neipu Cigarette Factory Manufacturing Section Packaging Unit Cigarette Machine VE Cooling Fan and other 5 components Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352110 114 Tainan City North District Road Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352111 Pingtung City Cleaning Team’s second maintenance of various cleaning vehicles and equipment in 2013 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352112 APS electronic journal Batch B Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352113 Ready-mixed concrete and controlled low strength materials (clsm) batch Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352114 Changhua County Government’s 114 Spring Red Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352115 Telemedicine video system group (3) Detailed specifications: 013000324 1ST in total Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352116 "Hushan Reservoir Humanities Ecology and Heritage Education Exhibition Hall Permanent Exhibition" Prehistoric Life Restoration Model Design and Production Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352117 Purchase of 1 towed wood chipper Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352118 Open contract for the maintenance and repair of facilities in tourist and recreational areas under the jurisdiction of the Changhua County Government in 2014 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352119 Lane road improvement project in the rezoning area of ​​Wushi Port in Toucheng Town (2) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352120 Labor work at the Refining Division Headquarters and Kaohsiung Refinery in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352121 Comprehensive enterprise database Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352122 Road reconstruction project for Section 2K+140 of Miao Line 54 in Zhuolan Town Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352123 113th Walrus Climate Group’s 3rd Information Equipment Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352124 114 Taiwan Keelung District Court official car driving and worker business outsourcing labor contract procurement case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352125 114 annual cleaning and maintenance labor contract procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352126 "Vault (main and auxiliary) door password locks replaced with new ones and guaranteed for 2 years" purchase case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352127 114th Chiayi City Pollution Prevention and Control Public Complaint Case Handling and Air Pollution Nighttime Audit Plan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352128 113th Annual Kaohsiung Linhai Industrial Park Road Optimization Project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352129 114 years of paint maintenance and sporadic data processing for power distribution equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352130 Scheduled sporadic bridge repair projects for 114 years in the Water Works Section Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352131 Tainan City Shan District Office Square Floor Tile Restoration Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352132 114-year Yiqi Feixiang Maker Base Operation Plan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6352133 114th Annual Mudouyu Lighthouse Joint Traffic Service Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352134 Charger assembly (29V) 10ST Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352135 114th Annual Independent Meal Ingredients Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352136 Yilan County Government Police Station Administration and Service Building Structural Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6352137 Dayuan Senior Learning Center Renovation Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352138 Outsourcing of general general affairs and administrative business in 2014 and 2015 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352139 The International Society for Optics and Photonics database, 1 set Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352140 Maintenance work of air-conditioning equipment at Banqiao section of Bannan Line Deadline09 Dec 2024 6352141 114th Annual Miaoli County Government Center Environmental Cleaning Outsourcing Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352142 114th Annual Reservoir Safety Maintenance (Debris Clearance at Baihe Reservoir Outlet, etc.) Work (Open Contract) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352143 HDS G1000 storage equipment maintenance case in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352144 Yunlin County Police Department 114-year volunteer personnel 1-year group insurance Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352145 114 Selected pavement repair project of provincial roads under the jurisdiction of Alishan Public Works Section Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352146 114 years of emergency repair of broken boiler tubes and maintenance of ancillary equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352147 114-year Taichung Metropolitan Park Tree Safety Risk Assessment Plan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352148 PHILIPS, Masimo physiological monitor and other medical equipment consumables lead opening contract Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352149 114-year information security equipment maintenance and technical service entrustment case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352150 114. Quilt cover change and washing in the preparation room of the Business Control Office Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352151 113 Taipei City STEAM and New Technology Office "Learning Chronicle" compiled Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352152 114th Annual Employment Service Integration Plan for Specific Targets and Disadvantaged Persons Deadline09 Dec 2024 6352153 114 Simple administrative business labor contracting case of the Northern District Urban Infrastructure Engineering Branch of the Ministry of Interior Land Management Bureau Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352154 A batch of control valves Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352155 Huzipi Primary School 7-1 and other Zhen Road strengthening projects Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352156 114-year Horse Management Office Scenic Area Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352157 The surveillance camera equipment in the museum area was updated and improved in 2013 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352158 8,000 pieces of primary filter paper Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352159 New Taipei City Sanchong District 114th Road Street Light Repair and Addition Project (Opening Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352160 2025 Hualien Zhuoxi Masial Blessing Charity Road Run Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352161 Funday English Academy Online Platform Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352162 Repair work of piping and furnace tubes in the new three light units of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352163 Antioxidant (exclusively for Phenol Type JP aviation fuel) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352164 Miaoli County Government's 114th annual Fu Lu Shou Life Art Park and adjacent area condolence orchid opening contract procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352165 114 New Taipei City Linkou District Park Greening and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352166 Secondary substation labor work in 114 years Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352167 114th annual park toilet cleaning and maintenance work in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352168 Road development project at No. 10-32-3, Shalu District (extending to Lane 350, Guangming Street) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352169 "2024 National Yunlin University of Science and Technology R&D Achievements Exhibition" Equipment Leasing and Exhibition Setup Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352170 Yilan County Nan'ao Township Office handled the labor procurement case of the 113th "Environmental Volunteers Domestic Business Observation Activities" Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352171 114th Annual Suspended Particulate Continuous Monitor Maintenance Work Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352172 Procurement case for smart classroom equipment for the Faculty of Science Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352173 National Water Environment Improvement Plan - Fishery Environment Creation Review and Control Assessment Commissioned Professional Services (Sixth Issue) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6352174 Road widening project on Yucai Road (Shuxiao Road to Lane 118, Yucai Road), Taiping District Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352175 Taitung Locomotive Depot Electrical Box (PLC Integration) Relocation Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352176 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the "114th Annual Tainan City North District Parent-Child Leisure Center" Deadline28 Nov 2024 6352177 113 Taiwan Keelung District Court Service of Litigation Documents, Envelopes and Property Purchase Case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352178 114 annual fire rescue equipment procurement case Deadline12 Dec 2024 6352179 Maintenance and update of horsepower testing machine and transmission test bench Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352180 113 Annual Diagnostic Laboratory Renovation Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352181 The Nanke Archaeological Museum entrusted a natural person to undertake the procurement of archaeological relics for the 114th year. Deadline28 Nov 2024 6352182 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the "114 Tainan City Nanying Parent-Child Center and Xinying District Parent-Child Recreation Center and Parent Deadline28 Nov 2024 6352183 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned a 114-year positive support integrated model service plan for people with disabilities with severe emotional be Deadline28 Nov 2024 6352184 114-year labor service such as oil packaging, transportation and environmental protection sorting in oil production plants Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352185 20gsm roll postage paper Deadline03 Dec 2024 6352186 Multi-purpose classroom cum reading room renovation project Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352187 Miaoli County Government's 2014 First Municipal Funeral Home and Condolence Orchid Opening Contract Procurement Case in Neighboring Areas Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352188 In 2014, various departments assisted in carrying out maintenance work Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352189 Aesthetic travel calendar design and production Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352190 Fujieda Lianwai Road Kemi Emergency Reconstruction Project after Typhoon Damage Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352191 Starting relay and other 42 items Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352192 Civil business outsourcing labor procurement case in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352193 Procurement of pig feeding and management labor services for Douliufan, Yuemei 1, Yuemei 2, Wanxing and Huwei livestock farms in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6352194 New generation firewall system Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352195 Huwei Town Huilaili Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352196 114 Pingtung City Office Condolence Orchid (Open Contract) Service Entrusted Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352197 114th Comprehensive Construction Office Southern Work Team Office Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352198 Improvement projects such as Zhuwei Zai Food 2-1 Deadline18 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us