Taiwan Tenders - 12 November 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

734 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2024, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Security Printing, Energy.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Security Printing, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6352199 789 pure water P704 sulfuric acid pump replaced with new one (MAKER: ASSOMA) batch Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352200 Lukang Town Office’s 114th Spring Festival printing and design procurement case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352301 Vein laser therapy device Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352302 114 annual information equipment maintenance case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352303 General labor operations of the Central Branch from February 114 to January 115 - Dounan Public Works Section Deadline12 Dec 2024 6352304 Road improvement project around Xiecheng Lane, New Community, Taichung City Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352305 Maintenance cases of high and low voltage electrical equipment and generators in the school headquarters and urban areas from 2014 to 115 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352306 Vacuum blood collection tubes and other two unit price opening contracts Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352307 Decoration case of AI professional computer classroom in medical school area Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352308 Music creation workshop students practice using Mac mini Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352309 Activated carbon (20kg/bag) (unit price purchase) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352310 One set of honing machine (internal hole grinding machine) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352311 "114 Nantou County Nantou County Positive Support Integrated Model Plan for Severe Emotional Behavior of People with Disabilities" Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352312 Cooperate with the "Yi 25 Line (2k+080-3k+803) widening and improvement project" to obtain operation entrustment professional services for farmland water conservancy facilities lan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352313 Yilan County Government's existing exchange system upgrade and digital phone update Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352314 Annual maintenance work of low-voltage electrical, including house electrical appliances and communication equipment of Xingda Power Plant steam power unit in 2014 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352315 In 2013, the microphone equipment in the conference room of the Matsu District Sales Office was replaced with new ones. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352316 114 Annual Xiaogang Feed Factory Production, Operation, Maintenance and Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352317 Entrusted to handle the family-centered integrated service plan for 2014-2015 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6352318 Detection of air pollutants from fixed pollution sources Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352319 113 years of various inspection and repair work on bridge attachments and distribution fields (rooms) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6352320 114 General Affairs Division tree pruning labor procurement (open contract) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352321 Entrusted supervision and technical service case for the renewal project of the northbound pedestrian-friendly space highlight demonstration section of Section 2 of Zhongshan Road Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352322 114th Taiwan Provincial Government Department and Bureau Bureau and other archives digital labor procurement cases Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352323 Guanmiao District 114th Annual Street Light Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352324 Shanhua Sugar Factory's 113/114-year sugar stock painting and cleaning work Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352325 The land used for Wen Middle School No. 5 in the specific district of Danhai New Town, New Taipei City (Land No. 76, New City Section) was changed to a professional service procure Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352326 Nasopo nasal dressing Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352327 114 Annual Office Building and Laojiexi Parking Lot Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352328 Tympanogram analyzer Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352329 Environmental cleaning and maintenance of the National Military Kaohsiung General Hospital and other 2 projects Deadline10 Dec 2024 6352330 114th Taichung Power Plant Area Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline13 Dec 2024 6352331 114th Taichung City bicycle lane and road ancillary facilities project commissioned design supervision Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352332 Lysozyme (for feed) 1,300Kg Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352333 The 114th annual design and supervision service case for the main communication roads, disaster and Shimen Reservoir feedback fee projects in Yufeng Village, Jianshi Township Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352334 114th Annual “Cosmetics Regulation Consulting Services and Information Integration Improvement and Research Analysis” Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352335 Three-year trial operation of the second phase turnkey project of the Regional Water Recycling Center at Taoyuan Airport MRT A7 Station in Guishan District, Taoyuan City Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352336 Changhua County Government’s Commission for Compilation and Printing of the 113th Annual County Administration Achievements Special Issue Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352337 Vitality and Hope Plaza floor renovation project Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352338 2014 Opening contract for road excavation and repair projects within the jurisdiction of Chiayi County with a labor dispatch amount of more than 1 million yuan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352339 53 items in total including note boards (open contracts) (6 items in this bidding) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352340 113th Taichung City Nantun District "Nantun Green Core" Landscape Reconstruction Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352341 New Taipei City 113 School Year 2nd Semester Printing, Delivery and Purchasing of Moral Education Parent-Teacher Family Contact Book for Elementary and Secondary Schools Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352342 114 annual environmental cleaning business outsourcing Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352343 Yunlin County Chongxing Elementary School promotes equipment procurement for digital learning improvement program for primary and secondary schools Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352344 Jiaoxi Elementary School auditorium basement and corridor renovation project Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352345 114th Annual Port Sediment Survey Plan Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352346 113 years of Adobe series drawing software licensing Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352347 Planting and greening maintenance at the bureau headquarters and Qingxi and other parks in 114 years Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352348 114th Ministry of Education office environment cleaning and conference room management service procurement case Deadline29 Nov 2024 6352349 114 annual pistol IR guide purchase case Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352350 4℃ blood bank refrigerator single door Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352351 114-115 Administrative affairs, document and file processing and other business outsourcing labor procurement cases Deadline29 Nov 2024 6352352 School Fund Accounting Management System Rental Type Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352353 114th Annual Central District Water Regime APP Update and Maintenance Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352354 114 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office official vehicle rental property purchase case Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352355 1 set each of OrCAD X Professional and AUTODESK Fusion Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352356 A total of 4 planned roads will be opened from the rear section of AN19-6-10M in Chengxili, Annan District, Tainan City, extending eastward to Section 1 of Anyi Road, AN19-8-10M, A Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352357 114 Annual maintenance of water pumps, pipe valve machinery and other equipment in Shuangxi and Yangmingchang Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352358 114 annual cleaning labor outsourcing Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352359 113 Guangfeng District Farmers Association Agricultural Specialty Products Exhibition and Sales Center Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352360 Huwei Town’s 114th Annual Town Representative and Neighborhood Leader Newspaper Purchase Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352361 Resistive voltage comparator & voltage balancing relay Deadline11 Dec 2024 6352362 Outdoor education activities for eighth grade students in the 113th school year Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352363 (113)Aberdeen Village Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352364 The kindergarten attached to Dongshi Elementary School in Chiayi County has enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352365 Yujing District drainage improvement project in 2010 and 2012 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352366 New high and low voltage distribution equipment (including installation testing) at Yong'an Plant No. 2 Substation Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352367 Taichung City's 114th Annual Procurement of Maintenance Labor Services for Street Trees, Garden Roads, and Greenbelts - Caowu Road (including Civic Square) and adjacent areas Deadline06 Dec 2024 6352368 114th Annual Outsourcing Procurement Case for Academic Affairs and Educational Services of the Health and Welfare Personnel Training Center Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352369 114-year annual maintenance professional services for turbine generator units Deadline23 Dec 2024 6352370 114 Annual Tour Bus Rental Contract Demand Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352371 Retaining wall improvement project at Yuandongli 18, Yuanli Town Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352372 Environmental cleaning, mechanical and electrical and security management and maintenance case of the Transportation Research Building of the Ministry of Transport Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352373 Replace old classroom tables and chairs with new ones Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352374 Large and small transport boxes Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352375 Demolition work of gas station building on Beining Road Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352376 The purchase of fire protection equipment for Daxia and Fuxing substations includes the installation of batch B Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352377 Taichung City Dajia District 114th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352378 New sunshade net project for parks under the jurisdiction of Tainan City’s East District (opening contract) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352379 114 Annual regular maintenance of central monitoring systems such as air conditioners Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352380 114th grade eighth grade Scout education experience camp activities Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352381 Road drainage improvement project in section 2K+150 of Line 45 in Miao, Taitian, Yuanli Town Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352382 1 endoscope flushing pump Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352383 Procurement of large and reduced type log controllers in 2014 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352384 113 years of safety inspection and facility improvement work on civil engineering and building structures in the factory area Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352385 "Fengbin Branch Ambulance Outsourcing Driving and Transfer Service" Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352386 Xinyi Villagers’ Representative Office and Small Conference Room Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352387 Batch B materials such as impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipes Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352388 Road drainage improvement project in Section 2K+420 of Line 121 in Tongxiao Town Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352389 "Assisting New Southbound Countries to Implement Smart Factory Plans" in 2014 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6352390 Eight medical equipment procurement cases for ophthalmology Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352391 Taichung City’s 114th annual high-altitude street tree pruning operation (North District and Beitun District) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352392 A batch of safety shoes for Xingda Power Plant workers from 113 to 114 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352393 Procurement of reference materials and printed materials for the 114th Technician Skills Certification Academic and Technical Tests Deadline27 Nov 2024 6352394 Centrally purchase batches of water treatment agents, cleaning chemicals, etc. across units Deadline13 Dec 2024 6352395 4 cases including the 0423 earthquake in 113 and the heavy rain in April H3-009 Reclamation farm road disaster repair and construction project in Tongfu Village, Xinyi Township, Na Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352396 Long-term contract work for excavation and maintenance of long-distance oil transmission and storage pipelines in Taochang from 113 to 114 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352397 Taichung City’s 114th Empty Product Sensor Internet of Things Development Plan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352398 Enriching the library’s collection of Chinese and English books in the 113th academic year Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352399 "Erlin Town Dongheli Assembly Hall Toilet Renovation Project" Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352400 114th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352401 Yunlin County Gymnasium Air Conditioning and Electric Power Optimization and Renovation Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352402 Dry biochemical test reagents Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352403 Entrusted operation and management of the public underground parking lot of Jiafeng Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352404 114 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352405 2025 Taiwan Land Bank Shanghai Branch Security Services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352406 Cleaning and maintenance of the green belt at the divider below Provincial Highway 74 and Huanzhong Road in 114th Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352407 114 Annual Information Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352408 Painting project of Sule Bridge and Dahan Bridge of Taiwan Line 7 in Fuxing Section Deadline20 Nov 2024 6352409 Hualien County General Waste Supervision and Audit Plan for 2014 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6352410 Fully automatic biochemical analysis test reagents and consumables bidding items Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352411 Post-disaster reconstruction project downstream of Zhaizaiwei Bridge, a tributary of Chilan River in Sanjie Village, Shuishui Township Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352412 Coil thermoforming machine and accessories set in one set Deadline09 Dec 2024 6352413 114th annual document and file management outsourcing labor service Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352414 113 Entrusted technical services for the new barrier-free elevator case of Micang Elementary School Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352415 Chiayi City has 114 years of entrusted operation service of rehabilitation buses for people with disabilities Deadline10 Dec 2024 6352416 Road reconstruction project for section 6K+170 of Miao Line 57 in Zhuolan Town Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352417 Procurement of facilities and equipment for Hehe Elementary School to improve and enrich resource classes for people with disabilities Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352418 Taitung Public Works Section Chenggong Supervisory Station's 114th annual regularly scheduled emergency repair project for recurring disasters Deadline21 Nov 2024 6352419 114 Department of Disease Control and Prevention Taoyuan International Airport Specimen Collection and Delivery Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352420 2 deep learning workstations Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352421 10 Petroleum Fund Research Assistants in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352422 Labor procurement for outdoor education courses for third, fourth, fifth and sixth grade students in Yuanlin Elementary School No. 113 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6352423 Urine sediment test reagents and consumables Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352424 Disaster reconstruction project on the right bank of Liuzigou drainage area next to Land No. 803, Meinan Section, Xikou Township Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352425 Puyan Township Walui Park Play Equipment Improvement Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352426 Computer room fire automatic fire extinguishing equipment (including installation) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6352427 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the 114th Tainan City Xinying Service Center for the Disabled Deadline03 Dec 2024 6352428 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government entrusted the 114th Tainan City Madou Service Center for the Disabled Deadline03 Dec 2024 6352429 Ice water cooling (delivery) fan replacement opening contract from 113 to 115 years Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352430 114 Ryukyu Region Pressurizing Station outsourcing operation and 114 Donggang Operations Office Ryukyu Station outsourcing meter reading and water bill collection work (consolidate Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352446 Printing of Deadline26 Nov 2024 6352448 Uninterruptible power supply system and remote monitoring and alarm rental services for Taichung City traffic signals and other equipment in 2014 Deadline18 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us