Taiwan Tenders - 15 November 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

671 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6390747 Wenxian Elementary School, Xiluo Town, Yunlin County, the 113th Ministry of Education subsidizes the education funding project for schools in remote areas and non-mountain and non- Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390748 114th Annual Innovative Talent Cultivation and Functional Improvement Mentoring Plan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390749 114 Fengyuan Branch Jiagong District hindered the tree pruning of distribution lines Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390750 Golden Hands Training Base Renovation Project Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390751 114-115 annual file and document processing business outsourcing case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390752 1 set of endoscopic electric cautery machine and argon gas hemostasis device Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390753 114 New Taipei Chuanglifang operation entrusted professional service case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390754 4 5G servers Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390756 114 Annual Information Communication Equipment Maintenance and Information Security Manpower and Safety Testing Service Case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390757 Daai Road Improvement Project in Wufeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390758 Haipu Primary School No. 2 and 8 Line Dispatching Facilities Strengthening Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390759 Maintenance, improvement and emergency repair projects of civil engineering and recreational facilities in Zuoying, Nanzi District and other parks in 2014 (open contract) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6390760 113 Years of Engineering Internship Materials Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390761 114th Chiayi County Seawall Environmental Cleanup Plan (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390762 114th Trail Maintenance Work in the Alishan Work Station of Chiayi Branch (Open Contract) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390763 "2024 Xiluo Good Autumn Marketing Campaign" Procurement Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390764 2024 Xinyi Township Christmas Thanksgiving Main Light Arrangement Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390765 114th Annual North District Aboriginal Family Service Center Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390766 Procurement case for environmental cleaning work in various halls and offices of the Labor Education and Living Center in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390767 Preliminary connection road widening project in the east section of Niushou River Huankuai, Chiayi City (flood control road from Tailin Bridge to Lushan Bridge) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390768 Preliminary planning work for new funeral facilities in Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390769 Emergency repair and maintenance projects for forest roads in forest management areas Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390770 Disaster repair project next to land number 858, Neigliao section, Yuemei Village, Shanlin District Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390771 Scientific research FHIR database server system and related functional modules Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390772 Nuclear power plant 114 annual quality team decommissioning documents, work platform data processing labor operations Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390773 Traction machine education training field and operation training plan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390774 113 annual computer and network equipment replacement plan Deadline29 Nov 2024 6390775 Bates physical assessment and clinical skills video library Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390776 2024 Christmas event planning and execution labor procurement case in Xinyi Township, Nantou County Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390777 Entrusted project management for the reorganization of the Dali District Joint Administrative Center construction project planning case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390778 114th Yunlin County Seawall Environmental Cleanup Plan (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390779 Reconstruction project for the upstream bank protection collapse disaster of Jinxing Bridge in Jilaili, Shanlin District Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390780 114 Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Case of the Supervisory Office Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390781 114 Taichung City illegal construction, obstruction of public security cases and disaster relief and other demolition projects Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390782 114 Annual Hardware Cleaning Supplies and Other Property Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390783 Teaching building waterproofing and insulation project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390784 Restoration and reuse project of E1, E2, E4 and Brigade Headquarters Camp in Bade Daman Forest Park Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390785 Digestive enzyme and probiotic complex for livestock and poultry (for feed) 24,000Kg Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390786 This bureau and the city’s volunteer fire brigade’s 114-year leather shoe procurement case Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390787 114th Annual Shanhai District Aboriginal Family Service Center Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390788 Labor procurement cases for 114th year of municipal land weeding, general and construction waste cleaning (transportation), vehicle blocking, fencing and tree pruning (including cu Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390789 Shilin Jiantan Post Office Handrail Improvement Project Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390790 Two projects including the addition of elevator equipment at Dazhili and Fuqiangli Activity Centers in East District, Tainan City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390791 1 nuclear medicine drug (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390792 114th Annual "Inspection and Testing of Oil and Natural Gas Transmission and Storage Equipment" Deadline09 Dec 2024 6390793 114 years of entrusted technical services for the Taipingshan Business Area Management Project Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390794 The outsourced maintenance case for the electromechanical equipment of the San Diaojiao Radar Station in the Taipei Renovation Area of ​​the Aviation Service Center of Taiwan 1 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390795 114th Annual Yilan County Emergency Short-term and Medium- and Long-term Shelter and Resettlement Service Plan for Victims of Domestic Violence Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390796 Hengshan Township Office Engineering, Disaster Prevention Survey and Official Vehicle Leasing Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390797 ThreatSonar Malicious Threat Forensic Analysis Tool Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390798 Luzhou District National Highway Greening and Beautification Base Construction Project Deadline29 Nov 2024 6390799 Unit#8/9 turbine oil 110,000 liters Deadline29 Nov 2024 6390800 114 Landscape planting and maintenance, environmental cleaning and maintenance and disaster repair work around the Yilan County Government Office Building Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390801 114th annual small project entrustment technical service opening contract in the original hometown area Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390802 114th Annual Archival Affairs Entrustment Service Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390803 114th Anniversary Memorial Garden (Funeral Parlor) Park and Surrounding Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390804 In 2014, the Zhubei Operation Station user water meter expired (over) and other water quantities that should be replaced were outsourced by the planning committee for replacement w Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390805 Maintenance of central monitoring related equipment in the second building of Gongguan campus in 2014-115 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390806 114-year subsidiary business management revenue system maintenance case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390807 Changhua County’s 114-year Yincai Ruizhi friendly network anti-lost service plan Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390808 Changhua County Xiushui Township 114th Annual Neighborhood Newspaper (United Daily News) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390809 2025 Happy Yilan Year of the Snake commemorative red envelope printing commission case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390810 114-year lease of pruning and weeding machinery and equipment (open contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390811 Zhushan Operations Office Lugu Water Purification Plant Labor Service Outsourcing Contract Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390812 114 Chiayi County Lucao Waste Incineration Plant assists in supervising private organizations and ash final disposal management plans Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390813 "The Labor Contract Procurement Case for the Sports Protection Work of the Basketball Team of the Bank of Taiwan Co., Ltd. in 2013" Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390814 Greenhouse gas inventory data management platform Deadline16 Dec 2024 6390815 Yilan Municipal Library Indoor Soundproof Door Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390816 Experiment on reproductive adaptation of sea turtles in Xiaoliuqiu under climate change Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390817 Changhua County Dacun Railway Station surrounding environment improvement project design supervision and commissioning service case Deadline29 Nov 2024 6390818 Repetitive transcranial magnetic stimulation therapy system 1 set Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390819 114th Nantou City urban road ditch dredging work (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390820 Tomb foundation cleaning at the No. 3 and No. 6 cemeteries in Fangyuan Township in 113 and 114 (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390821 Flight Service Main Station Matsu Beigang Tower 114th Annual AC Hydraulic Passenger and Cargo Elevator Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390822 Taoyuan Hospital Information System Service Case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6390823 114th year Dayoulong 14,220KG Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390824 Environmental monitoring and review analysis of Niaozuitan artificial lake in 2014 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6390825 (113~114) Xingfu’s first and second engine boilers and their ancillary equipment overhaul and other work Deadline06 Dec 2024 6390826 Magnesium oxide (for feed) 32,000Kg Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390827 114th National Games Competition Information Service System and Conference Printing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390828 113 New Taipei City Lidaguan Primary and Secondary School Sports Training Equipment Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390829 114 annual administrative affairs, document processing and office cleaning labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390830 114 Taichung City Convention on the Rights of the Child training and promotion and promotion of children’s participation in public affairs plan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390831 113~115 years occupational safety and health management system verification ISO 45001 and TOSHMS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390832 Entrusted technical service case for disaster recovery and construction project of Longfeng Waterfall Trail in Zhongliao Township, Nantou County, Typhoon Kemi B1-001 in July 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390833 Chiayi County’s 114th year of maintenance of water conservancy structures and the removal and rescue of miscellaneous trees such as lotus root Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390834 113th Annual Mudan Township Dongyuan and Xuhai Village Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390835 City Road 171A 0K+700~1K+900 road improvement project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390836 Construction project of Yongshun Elementary School Activity Center in Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390837 113 Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Non-mountain and Non-City Areas Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390838 Nanzhuang River lower Yuanlin embankment waterproofing road and Nanzhuang Bridge embankment roof improvement and maintenance project (commissioned design, supervision) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390839 Entrusted technical service case for the disaster recovery and construction project of Typhoon Kemi B1-002 in Zhushan Tianti Park, Nantou County in July 2013 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390840 Inspection and maintenance work of induction motor in the third heavy oil desulfurization plant of Dalin Plant Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390841 Procurement case of audio-visual system maintenance and operation services for the Central Disaster Response Center and our department’s conference room in 2014 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6390843 114-year fixed emergency generator inspection and maintenance outsourcing service procurement case for the bureau headquarters and affiliated units Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390844 113th Annual Enrichment of Library Book Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390845 Soochow University "Replacement of Teaching Computers in 56 Classrooms on the City Campus" Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390846 Entrusted technical services for the 114th central subsidy project (including road quality improvement plan and livable tribal construction plan) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390847 Satellite receiving antenna maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390848 Cleaning of gasoline oil tanks and maintenance of ancillary equipment in Beipu Reservoir Area in 2013 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6390870 114 Kaohsiung Branch Environmental Cleaning Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6390871 Four-year unit price contract for outsourcing blood lead testing project Deadline18 Dec 2024 6390872 "Internet of Things Equipment Control and Multimedia School Affairs Information Simultaneous Push Carousel Management System Maintenance" in 2013 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390873 The purchase case of 1 high-performance van detection and prevention vehicle in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390874 114th work blackout notice distribution work Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390875 Pavement improvement project of the second neighborhood laneway in Muguangli, Zuozhen District (high score 5 in Pi Nei) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390876 114 Degrees contracted lunch transportation service case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6390877 Procurement case for improving campus environment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390878 Yunlin Creek sewage interception and Douliu Gravel Purification Treatment Plant operation and maintenance commissioned professional service case Deadline10 Dec 2024 6390880 113 Changhua County Soil and Materials Field Back-end Earthwork Resources Recycling Promotion Work Plan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390881 The 114th Annual Glass House Public Service Outsourcing Management Case of the Oversight Yuan Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390882 Frequency modulation assistive devices for unilateral hearing loss in the 113th academic year Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390883 Changhua County 114th Annual Career Reconstruction Case Management Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390884 Reconstruction of facilities due to heavy rain in June 2013-Reconstruction project of landslide disaster on the upper slope of 2K+500 on Zhu 60 Line in Jianshi Township Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390885 "114 Small Construction Opening Contract in Qingshui District" entrusted design supervision technical services Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390886 Repair of broadband pipeline breakpoints on Demei Road, Hemei Town Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390887 Post-disaster reconstruction project of roadbed hollowing out in Faxiang Village, Renai Township (below Xuefeng Tea Garden) after heavy rain in June 2013 H3-011 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390888 114th Changhua County Community Resource Center Operation Service Plan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390889 The 114th Annual "Hualien Branch Area Forest Road Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project" Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390890 Electrical speaker 80PC for EMU900 type Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390891 Maintenance and maintenance of HUXLEY brand sterilization pots in National Military Hospital from 114 to 115 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390892 The 114-year Employment Stabilization Fund Subsidy for the Employment of Temporary Filed Personnel and Administrative Personnel Manpower Outsourced Service Procurement Case for the Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390893 Computed tomography scanner (TSX-303B) maintenance" and "CT tube opening contract" purchase case Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390895 Drainage improvement project at the intersection of Minzu Road and Minzhu Road in Hsinchu City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390896 The Social Affairs Bureau of Kaohsiung City Government commissioned a collaborative model service base for people with mental disabilities Deadline09 Dec 2024 6390897 114 Annual Juvenile Protection and Control Risk Management Pilot Project Outsourced Labor Contract Procurement Case for General Social Workers and Nursing Assistants Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390898 In 2014, the sludge cleaning work of the Linhai Plant of the United Sewage Treatment Plant was entrusted to the agent Deadline09 Dec 2024 6390899 Two-year unit price opening contract for 11 items of medical materials in the Pathology Laboratory Department Deadline18 Dec 2024 6390900 Printing case of the 113th edition of "Compilation of Tax Collection Acts" Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390901 114-year Hydrological Observation Data Transmission and Integration System Update and Maintenance and Taiwan Hydrological Situation Assessment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390902 114 years of office automation system management and maintenance cases Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390903 114 Annual Secretarial Office and Information Room Labor Contracting Type 1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390904 114 years of training ground warehouse management and sub-office administrative business-collection operation services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6390905 "113 Year-End Party Event" Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390906 Yilan County Government commissioned the Nan'ao Parent-child Center from 114 to 115 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390907 114th Nanzi Technology Industrial Park (including the second park) and Kaohsiung Software Park public area environmental cleaning, green space planting and beautification, street t Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390908 -86℃ ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390909 High-precision powder metallurgy forming machine Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390910 Drainage improvement project around the multi-functional activity center of Jiale Village, Jianshi Township Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390911 non-invasive respirator Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390912 113 3-year disinfection and maintenance of mobile RO machine for kidney dialysis machine in the Nursing Department of Hsinchu Taiwan University Hospital Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390913 114-year "Pingtung County Library Main Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work" Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390914 Huwei Sugar Factory Huwei Raw Materials Section 113/114 Raw Materials Railway Weighing Work Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390915 Heavy rain in June 2013 H3-016 0K+200 disaster recovery and construction project of Chama Yunnong Road, Aiqin Village, Renai Township Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390916 113-year plant-based hydrolyzed soybean protein purchase case (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390917 114th annual "Banqiao 435 Arts and Cultural Zone" environmental cleaning entrusted professional service case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390918 114 annual service-type labor outsourcing work Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390919 114th annual cooking outsourcing (Shanzaihou, Guangming, Yanping detachment) procurement case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390920 Off-campus teaching for the second year of high school in the 113th academic year Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390921 Contracted Taichung Post Office Xitun Delivery Unit and Dajia Post Office for 114 years of pre-delivery mail sorting Deadline18 Dec 2024 6390923 114th year of environmental cleaning labor procurement in Minxiong and Touqiao Industrial Park Deadline09 Dec 2024 6390924 The southbound 380k+625~380k+725 slope protection project of National Highway 3 and the northbound 383k+348~383k+719 slope improvement project of National Highway 3 are entrusted w Deadline16 Dec 2024 6390925 114 annual security equipment blocking material commissioned lifting service Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390926 "National Monument-Chiayi Old Prison" Old Prison Annex Building Renovation Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390927 Compilation of "Scenic Spot Camping Site Planning and Design Reference Manual" Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390928 113 Disaster Prevention (Reduction) and Environmental Improvement Project of Fenglin Tribe in Shizi Township, Pingtung County Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390929 Technical services commissioned for rainwater sewer projects in the sea line area of ​​Taichung City in 2014 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6390930 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government entrusted the establishment of a public and private Kaohsiung City Success Home for Spinal Cord Injuries Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390932 Pavement improvement project such as Lane 70, Guoguang 2nd Street, Kunshan, Yongkang District Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390933 The comprehensive business outsourcing and procurement case of Gaoping Branch in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390935 Contracted Taichung Post Office Beitun Delivery Unit for 114 years of pre-delivery mail sorting Deadline16 Dec 2024 6390937 HCC immune function entrusted testing service case 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390939 Environmental cleaning and greening maintenance work in the Hushan Reservoir area in 2014 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390941 Environmentally friendly large roll toilet paper Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390943 114 years of manual hole maintenance inspections, silt removal and hole cover anti-slip inspection work Deadline05 Dec 2024 6390945 Maintenance work of the first and second machine factory and instrument air compressors in 2014 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390946 114th annual Kaohsiung Port bollard rust removal paint and nameplate, anti-collision bar installation project (opening contract) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390948 Improvement project of farm roads No. 1046, 1209 and other places in Xinzhuangzi Section of Damei Agricultural Land Rezoning Area in 2013 (two projects merged) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390950 Outsourcing the removal and treatment of hazardous industrial waste and mixed solvents Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390953 114 Years of Beautiful Life on a Sunny Day - Diversified Marketing and Promotion Case for People with Disabilities and Disadvantaged People Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390955 Maintenance work of detention ponds and riverbank greenbelts in Fengshan area in 2014 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390957 114-year dragnet surveillance video system computer room maintenance case Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390959 Outdoor fire protection and artesian water pipeline renewal of Jugong unit of Mingtan Power Plant Deadline29 Nov 2024 6390960 114 annual tofu pine 74,200KG Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390961 Emergency repair project for slope collapse disaster of 2.1K road in District 4, Cuihua Village, Renai Township, Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390962 Campus Audio Broadcasting System Procurement and Installation Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390963 114th Yangmei District Road Pothole Mobile Maintenance and Appointment Pavement Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390964 114-year school administration system database network and software technical support service fees Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390965 The Yilan County Government commissioned the Toucheng Parent-Child Center from 114 to 115 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390966 114 years of forest management and collaborative labor procurement Deadline27 Nov 2024 6390967 Dalin Plant Second Hydrogen Plant F-2201/C-2201AB/C-2202AB control system update (purchase with installation) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390968 Maintenance work of riverside green spaces such as Aihe River and Gushan Canal in 2014 (open contract) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390969 Entrusted case for re-evaluation of paid items for health insurance drugs, special materials and medical services in 2014 to improve payment efficiency plan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6390970 114 traffic violation cases outsourcing labor service case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390971 114-year certificate verification system software maintenance case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6390972 2025 Shuangbei World Senior Games Seminar Official Website System Rental and Maintenance Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390973 114 Year 2,4-D Amine Salt 9,340L Deadline28 Nov 2024 6390974 Hematology department reporting system platform reconstruction service Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390975 114th Annual Cooking Outsourcing (Donghu, Zhonglun, Dazhi Branch) Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390976 Improvement project of rural roads at Sanjia 8th Street and Sanjia 5th Street in Rende District (No.: 114-FR-04-4-012) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390977 114 New Taipei Land Affairs Common Website Management Platform Maintenance Case Deadline19 Nov 2024 6390978 Douliu City Office’s 114-year computer room host and authorized maintenance service case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6390979 Procurement of multimedia music equipment assets Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390980 Biotechnology expands procurement of mid-level certified electric grippers for six-axis robotic arms Deadline22 Nov 2024 6390981 Maintenance work such as newly added (improved) household lines and power outage work order notifications in the entire district in 2014 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6390982 Outsourced labor procurement of lunches for the 114th school year of Chongde and Dongshan Elementary Schools in Xizhi District, New Taipei City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6390983 114-year park general waste (including resource recycling) removal, recycling and processing purchase case (open contract) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6390984 Procurement of parking lot control equipment for Zhonghe District Office in New Taipei City in 2013 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6390985 114 Yunwei F1 regular meter replacement and meter installation improvement labor work Deadline20 Nov 2024 6390987 114th Annual M-Police Police Mobile Vehicle Maintenance Case Deadline19 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us