Taiwan Tenders - 15 November 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

671 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2024, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6391299 Xian'an National Xiaoanhu Branch Musical Instrument Purchase Deadline22 Nov 2024 6391300 Water conservancy facility system strengthening project in Zhuangdong and other rezoning areas Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391301 Transmitter batch Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391302 114 years of labor work in handling distribution equipment Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391303 Liquid chlorine (chlorine content above 99.5%) 750,000 kg Deadline28 Nov 2024 6391304 114-115 Entrust supermarkets to collect traffic violation fines (including batch sales and immediate sales) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6391305 Procurement case of consumable supplies such as diapers and nursing pads in Kinmen County in 2014 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391306 Food manpower outsourcing Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391307 Professional services commissioned for first-grade outdoor education in the 113th academic year Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391308 Urgent street tree pruning work within the jurisdiction of Houbi District (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391309 114th annual Qingshui District park square street tree garden road green space related facility maintenance (opening contract) commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391310 Entrusted technical services for campus barrier-free environment improvement project Deadline02 Dec 2024 6391311 Digital electronic switch system maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391312 "Hongnan Dormitory Municipally Designated Historic Site" Exhibition Hall Entrusted Operation and Management Professional Service Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6391313 Repair and maintenance work on the inner arm tie rod and balance level of the 791-BP aerial engineering vehicle Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391314 114th annual Taichung City community-based family consultation service Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391315 Taitung District Sales Office’s 114-year power distribution equipment maintenance work Deadline02 Dec 2024 6391316 Overall plan for improving the water environment of Lunzi Creek in Gukeng Deadline03 Dec 2024 6391317 The 114th annual entrusted service case of the Border Affairs Brigade of the Immigration Department of the Ministry of Interior of Taoyuan International Airport Security Assistance Deadline09 Dec 2024 6391318 Commissioned to transport 4 items including 42-seater tour bus Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391319 Purchase of ball competition equipment and rental property for the 114th National Secondary School Games and National College and University Games Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391320 Wugou Elementary School’s 113-year-old first-floor awning renewal project property procurement case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391321 In 2014, we handled labor contracting and procurement cases for debt settlement, non-litigation, mediation and civil enforcement services (including outsourcing of clerks). Deadline09 Dec 2024 6391322 CMA0110 Smart Technology Innovation Experiment Base-Smart Home System Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391323 17 items including non-staple food committee transportation Deadline13 Dec 2024 6391324 114th annual blood test for AIDS and syphilis and general medical examination Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391325 Procurement of outdoor education activities for the sixth grade graduating class in the 113th academic year Deadline22 Nov 2024 6391326 Education and training procurement case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6391327 Legislative Yuan's "114 Annual Committee Study on the Case of Replacement of Filters for Air Purifiers in Club Halls" Deadline22 Nov 2024 6391328 Public accident liability insurance for all industrial parks under the jurisdiction of the Tainan Branch of the Industrial Park Administration Bureau of the Ministry of Economic Af Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391330 "2025 Happy Yilan New Year's Eve Party Activities and Decoration Entrusted Planning, Design, Construction and Execution" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Nov 2024 6391331 New Taipei City Government Employment Service Office 2014 Office Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Nov 2024 6391332 114 annual maintenance of lawn mowers and other equipment (open contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6391333 A set of voyage recording systems for fishing vessels at sea Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391334 (114) Keelung City Smart Flood Control Network Platform and Monitoring Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline29 Nov 2024 6391335 114-year Alternative Service and Social Resilience Training Implementation Center Contract Case for Trees and Lawn Trimming Openings in Chenggongling Camp Area and Zhongxing Genera Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391336 114th Annual Lunch Transport Service Deadline19 Nov 2024 6391337 Hualien County Baseball Stadium Renovation and Improvement Project Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391338 114th Annual Yunlin County Disability Welfare Institution Integration Community Adaptation Plan Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391339 A set of dynamic transmission of mullet fishing boat operation information and track data processing Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391340 113 Ankang High School FRC Incubation Center Space Renovation Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391341 2025 Nantou Lantern Festival Fengsuixianhemen and Huayang Road and Lover’s Bridge Light Environment Cases Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391342 114 Shuiyuan Building Cleaning Operation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391343 The 114th Annual Gardening and Waste Removal Outsourcing Service Case of the Aviation Service Center in the Southern Aviation Service Park Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391344 Yuanlin Elementary School's old classroom telephone number relocation and consolidation project Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391345 114th Annual Water Resources Department Global Network and Theme Network Integrated Service Platform Function Enhancement and Maintenance Plan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6391346 114-year alternative service training management and service-related labor contracting case Deadline02 Dec 2024 6391347 Air conditioning equipment improvement works in the Police Services Building Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391348 114 Annual General Office Outsourced Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391349 Heavy rain in June 2013 H3-009 3K+100 disaster recovery and construction project of Gaofeng Farm Road, Aiqin Village, Renai Township Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391350 Maintenance of plazas and other facilities within the jurisdiction of Tainan City in 2014 (open contract) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6391351 114-year alternative service and reserve recruitment labor contracting case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6391352 Home care fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine rental case Deadline27 Nov 2024 6391353 114 years of transactional labor entrustment work cases Deadline02 Dec 2024 6391354 Air-conditioning equipment replaced with new ones in the 113th academic year Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391355 FY114 frozen materials opening contract Deadline02 Dec 2024 6391356 Road and drainage improvement project in Section 13K+050~15K+900 of Route 17, Miaoqiao Township Deadline19 Nov 2024 6391357 1 set of portable radio wave directional receiving equipment Deadline25 Nov 2024 6391358 Restroom renovation project on the first floor of the teaching building of Jinding Elementary School Deadline28 Nov 2024 6391359 114 Taipei Shelter Security Service Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Dec 2024 6391360 114 Northwest Corridor Recreation System Facilities Renovation Project Opening Contract Deadline28 Nov 2024 6391361 Fire equipment inspection and declaration operations for 29 citizen activity centers in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline22 Nov 2024 6391362 Road surface and double-side ditch cover improvement project in Lunxi Village, Erlun Township Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391363 114th New Taipei City Tucheng District Rainwater Sewer and Ditch Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391364 The 113-year fire protection equipment improvement property purchase case of Datong Elementary School in Miaoli City, Miaoli County Deadline21 Nov 2024 6391365 "114 Southern Campus Community Platform Management and Online Advertising" Art and Culture Procurement Case Deadline29 Nov 2024 6391366 Taitung District Sales Office’s 114th annual service-type labor work Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391367 Hsinchu City’s 114th Annual East District Small Sporadic Restoration Project (Unit Price Contracting) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6391368 Routine inspection, repair and maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment in 114th year Deadline26 Nov 2024 6391370 Yunlin County 114-year family caregiver support service integration plan for people with disabilities Deadline28 Nov 2024 6391371 Dali Branch Mobile Cabinet Project Deadline25 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us