Taiwan Tenders - 7 January 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

715 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6796895 Bolt lock batch B Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796896 The Executive Yuan’s 114-year procurement case for accelerating the digitization of paper archives, transfer of national archives, identification and transfer of archives, and re Deadline20 Jan 2025 6796898 Maintenance and improvement project of Xiuguluan River water system and seawall structure south of Hualien River mouth in 2014 (opening contract) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6796899 SAGE Materials Science & Engineering and HSS electronic journal suite Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796900 Beinan Elementary School--Kindergarten 114-year enrichment and improvement of environmental facilities and equipment project Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796901 114 years of weeding, tree pruning and green space landscape maintenance and improvement Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796903 114th Annual Beitou Yangfeifan Cultural Park Environmental Cleaning and Facility Renovation Work (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796905 SIEMENS explosion-proof transmitter and overhaul components batch B Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796906 114-115 Annual Zhongke Transportation Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796907 78W Control Point Lighting Fixtures Renovation Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796908 114 Annual Electronic Materials (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796909 114-year public accident liability insurance for various scenic spots in Kaohsiung City Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796912 Miaoli County resource recycling publicity and related work plan in 2014 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796913 114 annual patent and trademark folder procurement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796914 114 years of mechanical equipment maintenance at the sewage treatment plant in Guantian Industrial Park Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796915 Annual maintenance and repair of waste (including low-level radioactivity) treatment equipment and tools Deadline20 Jan 2025 6796916 Taoyuan City Xinwu District Office visited the Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796917 Taiwan Railway Jiji Branch Infrastructure Improvement Plan - Jiji Line Yuanquan Station, Zhuoshui Station and Shuili Station Platform Improvement Project (Civil Construction Part) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796918 Credit card swiping and acquiring business Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796919 Parking brake air pipe asbestos gasket and other 7 purchases Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796920 Balloon Catheter and other 4 unit price opening contracts Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796921 114-115 Hemodialyzer (Rexeed-18A.Rexeed-25A) two-year unit price opening contract Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796922 Design and supervision commissioned for the sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety plan for Section 2 of Daxue Road, Douliu City, Yunlin County Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796923 Procurement of labor services for the removal and disposal of important poultry disease and disease dead waste in 2014 (open contract) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6796924 Retaining wall crack repair project at Fuqun Street, Hsinchu City Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796925 Design and supervision technical services for the seismic reinforcement project of the building at No. 48 Tong'an Street and No. 16, Lane 27, Section 3, Tingzhou Road Deadline16 Jan 2025 6796926 Radiation oncology treatment equipment leasing case Deadline22 Jan 2025 6796927 Taitung County Agricultural Products Co., Ltd.--Entrusted design and supervision of the 2014 Taitung County Meat Market's new modern slaughterhouse and renovation of the original s Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796928 114-year police surveillance system and equipment maintenance case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796929 114th Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796930 New school building project of Rende Elementary School in Bade District, Taoyuan City (Phase 1) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6796931 114th Annual South Changhua County Township Road Emergency Repair and Local Small Road Improvement Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796932 "114 Erlun Sports Park New Year Decoration" event entrusted professional services Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796933 Spinal expander and other 4 items Deadline20 Jan 2025 6796934 Taitung County Taimali Rural Kindergarten applied to enrich and improve the teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796935 Reconstruction project of Huxinggou bank protection from Lane 128, South 3rd Road, Xinguangli Banner to Jianshan Farm Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796938 Jianshi Township transfer station and smart bus shelter new construction project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796951 Beigang Town Dabei Community Activity Center Environmental Improvement Project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796952 114th Taipei City Sewage and Sewer Takeover House Water Quality Inspection Outsourcing Case (Appointment Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796953 Non-invasive cardiac output monitoring system Deadline16 Jan 2025 6796954 114th Annual Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796955 Shichuan Recreation Service Area Management Facilities Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796956 New Taipei City Erzhong Junior High School off-campus teaching for seventh graders in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796957 Drainage improvement project for section 6k-7k of Provincial Highway 15 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796958 114-116 Medical Operation Information System (HIS) hardware equipment and database system maintenance and procurement cases for the two branches Deadline16 Jan 2025 6796959 Emergency door bow stop block set and other 2 purchases Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796960 114-year Keelung City Public Transportation Promotion and Publicity Plan Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796961 Red acetate fiber tow (3.0Y/30,000TD) about 10,000 kg Deadline16 Jan 2025 6796962 "114 Shoufeng Campus Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796963 Repair work on roof platform of No. 1 inspection vehicle of North Branch Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796964 Blockchain Innovation Industry Application Promotion Plan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6796965 Differential pressure transmitter (flow limiting plate) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796966 Sake rice PP facial cream box; 5,000 pieces Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796967 Six-legged residential long-term care institution construction project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796968 Disaster reconstruction project of Cha Ke Nong Road in Dahu Village Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796969 "Chiayi City Sewerage System Phase II - Liucuo Area Branch Pipe Network and User Takeover Project" and "Chiayi City Liucuo Area Sewage Sewerage System Pipeline Repair Project" Deadline04 Feb 2025 6796970 Yunlin County Government Land Information System Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance and Information Communications Security Operation and Maintenance Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796971 "2025 Tung Blossom Festival" labor procurement case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796972 114th Annual Remote Supervision System Maintenance and Management Plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6796973 Turnkey project of public pipeline facilities for Zhongshan Tower Qingsulf Hot Spring supply utility Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796974 114th Annual Xinshan Reservoir Water Quality Meter Automatic Record Maintenance Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796975 Zituo half-height platform door electromagnetic lock circuit board procurement Deadline09 Jan 2025 6796976 2014 Street Light Maintenance and New Construction Opening Contract in Each Village Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796977 114 Annual Tow Truck Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2025 6796978 114th Annual Road Traffic Signal and Road Name Plate Instruction Sign Maintenance and Replacement Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796979 Wiper blades (400MM) and other 115 items Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796980 114th Changhua City Broadband Pipeline Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6796981 There are 59 items including shoulder axis Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796982 114th Zhunan Town Neighborhood Chief and Mediation and Tenancy Committee Social and Recreational Activities Deadline20 Jan 2025 6796983 114th Annual Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796984 Dalin Town Midoushan Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, Zhongkengli Zhongkeng Section Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction Project, and Zhongkengli Tianliao Se Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796985 Maintenance of public engineering vehicles and motor equipment in Banqiao District, New Taipei City in 2014 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6796986 Pressure-maintaining and pressure-reducing valve (including tie rod telescopic cross filter tube) (including test run fee) Batch B Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796987 Pressure-maintaining and pressure-reducing valve (including tie rod telescopic cross filter tube) (including test run fee) Batch B Deadline21 Jan 2025 6796988 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for Jiangjun Fishing Port road project Deadline17 Jan 2025 6796989 The Northern District Maintenance Engineering Branch of the Highway Bureau of the Ministry of Transport entrusted the supervision and technical service work for the provincial road Deadline10 Feb 2025 6796990 2025 Snakes come to the water to celebrate the Lantern Festival Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796991 Outdoor education activities for first grade students in the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796992 Improvement projects for related villages in the township (Minjing, Tuku, Yongan) in 113 years Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796993 Laser computer continuous report paper (A3) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6796994 Equipment maintenance unit price of each monitoring station of Penghu Institute in 2014 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6796995 Keelung City's 114th Annual Signs, Line Markings and Other Traffic Facilities Installation and Maintenance Project (Unit Price Bid) (Zhongzheng District, Renai District, Xinyi Dist Deadline04 Feb 2025 6796997 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 114th Annual Information Security Integrated Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6796998 2014 Bayqiao Branch Insulated Dining Cart Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6796999 From 114 to 115, the gas used for testing instruments of Taichung Laboratory Center is approximately Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797000 114-year reservation-based procurement of parts replacement and maintenance for various types of vehicles Deadline05 Feb 2025 6797001 114-115 annual import and export material transportation labor service type 1 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797002 114-year rescue helmet (non-communicable) purchase case Deadline05 Feb 2025 6797007 The 114th annual provincial highway scheduled dredging work for underground ditch drainage facilities in the Guanshan Public Works Section area Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797008 2025 Taiwan International Tea Culture Festival Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797009 114th Annual Xinfeng Township Regional Drainage and River Regulation Project (Opening Contract) Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797010 The Ninth Diesel Hydrodesulfurization Plant_P-7001 stainless steel flange plunger valve and other batches Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797011 114th North Changhua County Township Road Emergency Repair and Local Small Road Improvement Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797012 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Huadong District Branch’s 114th Annual Hualien Farm Class Organic Rice Field Labor Procurement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797013 114th Annual Minxiong Township Shuimen Pumping Station Maintenance and Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6797014 Taichung Factory 113 annual backup generator electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797015 114 Years of Employment Services - Job Hunting Fraud Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Promotion Plan Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797016 Xinyi Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City outsourced labor procurement for general affairs work from January to June in 2014 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797017 Taichung City Government’s 114th Annual Proposal Material Printing and Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797018 113-Submersible water pump installation project at Bajiatou water pumping platform in Linbian Township (commissioned design and supervision case) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6797019 ASTM A213-TP304 seamless stainless steel pipe Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797020 BOLLFILTER special oil filter element Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797021 114 Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797022 The 114th Sixth River Branch Flood Control and Water Protection Volunteer Service Implementation Plan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6797023 2014 Procurement Case of Microbial Testing Reagents and Strain Kits Deadline16 Jan 2025 6797024 Pingtung County Xinyi Elementary School Library Environment Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline17 Jan 2025 6797025 Repair project of peeling and knocking out tiles in the North Teaching Building Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797026 Off-campus teaching activities for senior high school students in the 113th academic year Deadline17 Jan 2025 6797027 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the 113-year-old reconstruction project of the Beiji Management Office (District 2) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797028 114 Annual Inmate Chest X-ray Screening Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797029 113 National Chung Cheng University Campus Microgrid Turnkey Project Deadline22 Jan 2025 6797030 Emergency generator maintenance case (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797031 Cooking classroom renovation project and equipment procurement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797032 114 Dongshan Township Bobo Grass Construction and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797033 In July 2013, Typhoon Kemi Nanxi District Wanqiu Li South Road 188 retaining wall collapsed and damaged and the Wanqiu section No. 675 Road retaining wall slipped post-disaster rec Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797034 Measurement work of bogies for ring-shaped line-electric trains Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797035 114 Penghu desalination plant environmental monitoring labor case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797036 Determination of carbon and nitrogen content and total organic matter Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797037 Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 999 Farm Road, Zhongkengli Zhongkeng Section, Zhongkengli, Nanhua District, July 2013 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797038 114-year medical gas (medical carbon dioxide cylinder) procurement case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797039 ∥Laser therapy device and other 3 items Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797040 114 annual service shoe purchase case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797041 2.5 ton electric stacker Deadline09 Jan 2025 6797042 Taroko Public Works Section 114 scheduled regular traffic facilities (lighting, signals) maintenance and disaster repair projects Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797043 Taipei City Mountain Road Reservation Maintenance Project in 2014 (divided into 4 items) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797044 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the 113-year reconstruction project of the Beiji Management Office (District 1) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797045 Entrusted survey, design and construction supervision services for the environmental construction project of the children's playground in Lakeside Park, Taipu Township, Chiayi Coun Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797046 Design and supervision technical services were commissioned for the renovation project of the old toilet on the north side of Kunxian Building of Longjin High School Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797047 Note: The new construction project of the filling lounge of the storage and transportation group of the storage office Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797048 Yilan County waiting facilities inspection commissioning service Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797049 Other drainage bank protection construction and repair and maintenance projects within the jurisdiction of Yangmei District in 2014 (open contract) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6797050 Carotid artery ultrasound instrument 1 item Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797051 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Niuniogang branch line in Kouhu Township Deadline05 Feb 2025 6797052 114-115 Machinery Hall CNC Equipment Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797083 Hualien Winery Five Cooking Machines and Ancillary Equipment Replacement Case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797084 Yong'an Elementary School, Xitun District, Taichung City 114th Smart Classroom Equipment Purchase for Regular Classes Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797085 Changhua City Government Renewable Energy Materials (Resources) Temporary Storage Site Expansion Project-Road Improvement Project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797144 Procurement case of textbooks and property for various vocational subjects in the second semester of the 113th academic year (including sub-items 1 and 2) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797145 Controller assembly 2 items Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797146 2025 Xinchun Drying Kiln, flowers appear in the sky Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797147 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Niugangling Farm Road (14 right 9, Gaozhi 14, Niugangling), Zhongzhengli, Zuozhen District, Kemi, July 2013 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797148 114 years of professional services for commissioning installation art in the military camp park Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797149 Jiaxian Section Xiaolin Station is under the jurisdiction of the provincial highway regular disaster emergency repair project in 114th year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797150 Typhoon Kemi H3-314 in July 2013, flood and roar road damage repair project in Zhufeng Village, Lugu Township Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797151 114-year residential septic tank pumping and fertilizer labor service procurement (open contract) in Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797152 114 Tongxiao Town Cleaning Team Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797153 Mobile digital X-ray machine maintenance case in 2014-115 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797154 Can three-line carton packaging machine components Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797155 Repair case of ultrasonic phacoemulsification hand control for ophthalmology department in Renai Hospital Deadline16 Jan 2025 6797156 Kouhu public and private child care center project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797157 Opening contract for emergency road disaster repair (passage) projects in Xingang Township in 2014 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797158 "Adobe Acrobat Pro DC ETLA Authorization" Purchase Case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6797159 Changhua County 114th Annual Vocational Counseling and Assessment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline16 Jan 2025 6797160 Hualien winery wine storage building panel filter equipment replacement case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797161 Taishan District 114th Annual Road Pavement Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline16 Jan 2025 6797162 Hardener square barrel (1 liter barrel) and other 3 items (114 years) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797163 114th Beidou District Household Line Work Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797164 Distributed denial of service attack defense system equipment maintenance for one year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797165 Lead-acid battery 40PC Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797166 A batch of 4M3/h membrane gas meters Deadline16 Jan 2025 6797167 Medical teaching training model Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797168 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - 5 projects including post-disaster reconstruction of roads in Horichiling Village, Bihu Village, Meishan Township Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797169 Road drainage ditch improvement project in Yuemei Village, Xingang Township Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797170 114th Nanshui District Environmental Education Promotion Plan Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797171 Tour vehicle X-ray machine maintenance case in 2014-115 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797172 One batch of endoscopic vascular clips (multi-staple staplers), unit price contract Deadline15 Jan 2025 6797173 Control valve(Maker:Valmet) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797174 2025 Taiwan Lantern Festival Shuttle Bus Service Case in Taoyuan-Yangmei District Office (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797175 114 Annual Emergency Medicine Open Contract Purchase Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797176 114th Annual Camp Forestry and Greening Maintenance Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797177 114-116 Cleaning, maintenance and management case of public toilets in Magong Chongguang Recreation Area and Magong Second Fishing Port Embankment Wharf Waiting Room in Penghu Coun Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797178 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-3 projects including the 0.1K post-disaster reconstruction project of Ganzizhai, Taihe Village, Meishan Township Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797179 Taichung City Labor University’s marketing plan to promote labor function improvement Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797180 Environmental Resources Factory-Incinerator Refractory Repair Type 1 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797181 Campus safety equipment improvement purchase case Deadline17 Jan 2025 6797183 Ice water host update in the Engineering Building No. 1 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6797184 Infrared gas imaging leak detector Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797185 Seawater electrolyzer body batch of 15 groups Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797186 114th Sports New Southbound Policy School Sports Exchange Plan_Vietnam Off-site Training Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797187 114-year road excavation management system off-site backup and maintenance case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797188 Entrusted project management (including manufacturing supervision) of the energy-saving plan to upgrade the air-conditioning system and water pump system of the Siwei Administrativ Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797189 113th grade seventh grade off-campus teaching visit Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797190 Sixth grade outdoor education and graduation trip purchase for the 113th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797191 Kaohsiung City’s 114th annual commissioned testing plan for drinking water samples from rivers and lakes Deadline05 Feb 2025 6797192 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 3 and No. 4 bridge access roads in Ruili Village, Meishan Township and other 2 projects Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797193 YORK 1000RT ice water host and VSD cooling system fault repair Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797194 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Niugang Lingnong Road, Zhongzhengli, Zuozhen District (Zuozhen Gaogan 38, right 1) after Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797195 Environmental quality improvement project of Guantou public retail market in Liujiao Township, Chiayi County Deadline21 Jan 2025 6797197 114 Annual Ordinary Large Truck Driving Training Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797198 113th Annual Project Management and Supervision Technical Services for the Turnkey Project of Special Gold Furnace Installation Plan for Paper Money in Lukang Town, Changhua County Deadline16 Jan 2025 6797199 Dalin factory multi-purpose tugboat Deadline10 Feb 2025 6797202 Cognitive rehabilitation computer program set 1 set Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797204 114th Siraya Smart Tourism System and Platform Expansion Project Deadline17 Jan 2025 6797206 Feeder automation equipment maintenance and inspection work in 114 years (Xinwei B10) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797207 National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797209 2025 Namasia Firefly Appreciation and Peach Series Promotional Activities Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6797212 Styling metal accessories property procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2025 6797213 Chiayi P/S GIS foundation expansion project and Goodman E/S weak point improvement civil engineering project Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797214 114th Model Labor Uniform of the Year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6797216 Plan to continuously improve pedestrian safety - Improvement project for the access walkway between Minquan Road and Zhongshan Road section of Dahu National Elementary School in Hu Deadline13 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us