Taiwan Tenders - 10 January 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

701 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 January 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 January 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

6819305 114-115 Service object funeral affairs procurement case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819306 Operating room smoke filtration system 3 groups Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819307 EMU900 train carriage marking sticker 360ST Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819308 gas cylinder Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819309 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the 113-year reconstruction project of the Beiji Management Office (District 6) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6819310 2025 Taipei City Citizen Development Business (Proposal Voting, Thanksgiving Tea Party and High School Vocational Achievements Presentation) Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819311 Large and small transport boxes Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819312 Beiji Management Office 113th Reconstruction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Fifth District) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6819313 "114th Annual Campus Safety and Environment Facilities Improvement Service" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819314 113-115 Bidding contract for the opening of central venous catheter (single lumen for neonates) in the peripheral area of ​​the main hospital Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819315 Reconstruction project of the East Xiaoqingshui Creek Bridge on the Taipei Railway Northern Circuit (civil engineering part) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819316 In 2014, Ji'an Shoufeng Service Center's unit price purchase for repairing leakage of user meter Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819317 114th Annual Ammunition Depot Fire Protection and Monitoring System Fully Responsible Maintenance Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819318 Opening contract for planting maintenance project along Nongyi Santong 047 Farm Road Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819319 Diesel unit preventive maintenance and sudden overhaul work case B Deadline17 Jan 2025 6819320 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the 113-year reconstruction project of the Beiji Management Office (District 4) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6819321 Shanhua Brewery UHV substation gas circuit breaker and air breaker replacement Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819322 Emergency repair and maintenance of waste treatment facilities within the jurisdiction of Tainan City in 2014 - Machinery Leasing Opening Contract Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819323 High School Textbooks for the Second Semester of Academic Year 113 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819324 Shunxing Xiaojie 2-2 etc. Zhen Road Strengthening Project Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819325 information terminal device Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819326 114th annual purchase of drugs for inmates Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819327 Hualien City manhole lowering and burial project Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819328 114th New Taipei City Wanli District Facility Improvement Project Hanma Fengxi Water Quality and Water Quantity Protection Area Water Source Conservation and Feedback (Open Contrac Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819329 Hualien County Zhuoxi Township Hua 73 Line 1K+009 steel plate guardrail and water collection well reconstruction project after heavy rain in June Deadline17 Jan 2025 6819330 Tainan City Family Education Center and Student Counseling and Counseling Center Joint Office New Project Entrusted with planning, design, and construction supervision technical se Deadline26 Feb 2025 6819331 Taichung City South District Heping Elementary School swimming teaching entrusted professional service procurement case for the 113th school year Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819332 Road excavation, pavement repair and sporadic road repair projects in 2014 (open contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819333 114th Annual Jiaming Lake National Trail Mountain House Campground Management Entrusted Professional Service Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819334 Chiayi County Performing Arts Center exhibition hall waterproofing improvement commissioned service case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819335 Kansai water purification plant 600mm raw water backup pipeline project (self-raised budget and public budget) (consolidated) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819336 114th Annual Distribution Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819337 Entrusted marketing planning and execution case for the 114th Children's Day "Surround the County Government, Children are in Charge" event Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819338 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case for the pedestrian environment improvement project of Ziyou 2nd Road (Xinzhuangzai Road to Longde New Road) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819339 Domestic Category A electric low-floor bus Deadline10 Feb 2025 6819340 The 94th and 96th Linban Classes in Yujing District and the Xinguangli Bank Protection Project in Guanmiao District Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819341 114th National Games Venue Renovation Plan - Haotong Junior High School Tennis Court Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819342 Procurement case of books and course materials for the second semester of the 2013 academic year Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819343 114th Annual Street Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819344 114-year non-business real estate leasing and other entrusted valuation professional services case (open contract) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819345 2025 Corporate Sustainability Survey Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819346 114th Zhubei Institute’s sludge dewatering, transportation (removal) and final disposal or reuse Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819347 2025 Taiwan Sign Language Tour Literature Planning and Implementation Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819348 The 1st centralized procurement case of medical equipment Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819349 Procurement case for high-level peracetic acid disinfectant in the Department of Hepatobiliary and Gastroenterology Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819350 Xing1 to 4 boiler auxiliary engine MOBIL grease Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819351 114th Annual Equipment Painting and Beautification Work Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819352 Three wastes including 114-year-old civil engineering or construction waste mixture (D-0599) from Taiwan Power Plant No. 3 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819353 Hood bumper and other 32 items Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819354 114th Annual Resilient National Medical Readiness Plan Medical Equipment Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 6819355 Build and enrich virtual interactive teaching equipment Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819356 Purchase of components such as vehicle and station monitor equipment and audio-visual equipment in 2014 (open contract) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819357 Relocation of equipment and re-routing of circuits in the computer room on the fifth floor of Children's Hospital 1 type Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819358 Purchase of frozen meat ingredients for lunch at Dengfa National Primary School from February 2014 to April 2014 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819359 114th Bade Life Memorial Hall and Spring Festival Ceremony at Daan Cemetery Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819360 114 Annual Public Works and Contract Execution System and Public Works Information Management System Expansion and Maintenance Project Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819361 114 Yunlin Plant Sludge Cake Cleaning Opening Contract Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819362 Yunlin County Street Dog and Cat Remains Open to Humane Hospice Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819363 Flywheel and other 5 items Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819364 114-year Port Information Office Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819365 114th year of sporadic repair work on the Taipower General Management Office building Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819366 Kindergarten playground sunshade net purchase Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819367 Renovation project of the No. 1 conference room of Junior High School before the beginning of 2013 (Phase 2) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819368 Strap assembly and other 3 items Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819369 Kinmen County Government Education Department Conference Table Procurement Case Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819370 Taichung City Government’s 114th Annual Employment Services Diversified Marketing Promotion Plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819371 Sheaths and other 24 items Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819372 Procurement case of art materials requirements for grades 4, 5 and 6 in the second semester of the 113th school year at Luzhou Elementary School in Luzhou District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819373 Floor improvement project in Hualong Elementary School, Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819374 Differential left and right oil seals, etc. 14 items Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819375 Changbin Junior High School--Marine Education Equipment and Property Procurement Case for the 113th School Year Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819376 114th annual commissioned research project "The impact of sales models such as consignment system and buyout system and low-price strategies of distribution enterprises on market c Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819377 161kV Qigu ~ Nanke No. 3 and 4 2000mm2 XLPE cable extension and installation project (Qigu (B) S/Y ~ Nanke E/S) installation insurance Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819378 114 annual procurement of raw medicinal materials and pieces Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819379 Monitoring and maintenance work of dams and reservoirs of Dajiaxi Power Plant in 2014 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819380 Wiper arm and other 19 items Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819381 Purchase of tablets for bilingual students Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819382 Maintenance work of environmental control equipment from Taipei Station to Hangkou Station on the Airport MRT Line Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819383 Replacement of power equipment at Wuri Brewery UHV Station Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819384 Hsinchu Branch adds elevator entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819385 345kV Quanxing~Zhongliao Line #13~#30 ground wire and barrier iron replacement project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819386 114th Taoyuan City Sidewalk Improvement and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819387 Improvement of experimental table cabinets in Nanya water purification plant in 114 years Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819388 Grain and groceries procurement case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819389 Waste fiberglass removal and disposal Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819390 Taichung Metropolitan Park existing facilities (West 1 and West 2 public toilets) improvement project Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819391 Ryukyu Power Plant 23kV switchyard C-GIS and ancillary equipment update project Deadline10 Feb 2025 6819392 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 113th academic year Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819393 114th Pingtung County Primary and Secondary Schools Joint Sports Games - Clothing Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819394 114th Annual Chinese Book Procurement Case for Bulk and Special Characters (Including Book Processing and Detailed Cataloging) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819395 2014 vehicle hydraulic pump and garbage bin spare parts replacement plan Deadline03 Feb 2025 6819396 114-115 year algae reef monitoring plan Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819397 114th Annual Xinpu and Guanxi Water Purification Plant Raw Water, Water Purification and Wastewater Equipment Sludge Cleaning Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819398 Batch of materials for water purification drugs such as sodium hypochlorite Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819399 2025 Taoyuan Traditional Folk Arts Performance Professional Service Case Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819400 540,000 postal transfer savings deposit receipts Deadline10 Feb 2025 6819401 "Production and Publication of the 12th-13th Issue of the National Human Rights Museum's Bi-annual Magazine" Deadline04 Feb 2025 6819402 Neiweipei waterfront habitat improvement project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819403 114th China-Hong Kong Zhongke Houlizhong City Xinbogong Fire Inspection Declaration of Weaknesses Improvement Labor Work Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819404 Ultrasonic Linear Probe 1 EA Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819405 114th Pingtung Youth Tourism Innovation Base and Pingtung Education Innovation Base Environmental Maintenance Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819406 113 Drainage and road surface improvement project in alleys and lanes around Lane 181, Section 1, Zhongshan Road, Centipede, Puli Town Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819407 114-115 Two-year outsourcing operation of vector prevention and control Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819408 114th Labor Procurement of the Bat Population Monitoring Survey Plan at the Shitouying Site in Pingtung County Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819409 Wuri Brewery R5 Refrigerator System Replacement Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819410 Haixun Internet Telephone System and Telephone Exchange System Replacement Plan Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819411 Professional execution service case entrusted by the Taoyuan City Tudukong Cultural Center’s “Special Exhibition of Religious Festivals - Circumventure Crafts” Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819412 114-115 Annual MRI Scanner Maintenance and Repair Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819413 Changhua-Wuxi Riverside Distribution Pool and Other Projects Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819414 Phase II drainage improvement project for Neipu 5 neighborhood in Shekou Village, Zhongpu Township Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819415 Mazu Zhuo Ming - Investigation and Recording Project of Dream Prayer Culture at Beigan Longjiao Peak Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819416 From 113 to 2014, the temporary storage of dredging earth and rocks and labor services at Ma'anba Reservoir Deadline17 Jan 2025 6819417 114th Xiaying District Regional Drainage Dredging and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819418 Wuxi Changrong Bridge Upstream and Downstream Improvement Project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819419 Elevator addition project of Xinzhuang Community Activity Center in Caotun Town Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819420 "Main Farm Pond Inventory, Water Quantity Monitoring and Analysis Plan in Kinmen Area" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819421 Laser computer continuous report paper (9.5 inches x 12 inches) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819422 Beifan Zhongpaisan Farmland Drainage Treatment Project Deadline06 Feb 2025 6819423 114th Annual Maternity and Infant Hospital Breast Milk Bank Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819424 114th Annual Information Equipment and Network Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819425 Interior decoration project of the conference room on the third floor of the teaching building Deadline10 Feb 2025 6819426 114 Tainan City Xiaying District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819427 113 New CIS installation work at Taichung Sales Office Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819428 Zhangya Village Baiyelinye Creek Renovation Project Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819429 Sanwan Rural Library Collection Enrichment and Procurement Case in 2014 Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819430 114th Kaohsiung City Qiaotou District Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819431 4 items of equipment centralized procurement in 114 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819432 2025 Taipei International Food Exhibition-Miaoli Pavilion entrusted professional service case Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819433 New Taipei City Junior High School’s 114th year went to Bowen Middle School in Singapore for exchange and entrusted services Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819434 114th Annual Campus Affairs Work Labor Outsourcing Service Labor Procurement Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819435 Longen-Zhen Main Line Strengthening Project Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819436 Chi Mei Estate Neighborhood Drainage Improvement Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819437 114th Touwu Township Road Pothole Repair and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819438 Commissioned research project on "Survey on the Current Situation of Disability Services in County and Municipal Public Libraries across the Country" Deadline17 Jan 2025 6819439 Yunlin County’s 114th year of county government hosting county-wide event featured hat purchasing Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819440 "New construction project of barrier-free elevator in Xiaodong Building, Minsheng Campus" entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819441 The second phase of the ditch renovation project next to Huangdekeng Creek Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819442 Series reactor Deadline18 Feb 2025 6819443 Backup and restore software and servers Deadline04 Feb 2025 6819444 114th annual technical labor work Deadline04 Feb 2025 6819445 114-115 Cultural Assets Protection Professional Service Center-Taoyuan City Tangible Cultural Assets Management and Maintenance Visit and Inspection Plan Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819446 Imaging intubation system and other 5 items Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819447 Department of Nuclear Medicine Yttrium-90 microspheres 1 item unit price open contract Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819448 Labor procurement for off-campus teaching visits and travel activities for Grade 7, Grade 1 and Grade 2 students in the 113th school year Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819449 113-Agricultural road improvement project on the branch line of Meilin South Road in Deheli, Hengchun Town Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819450 Renshou Village Xialiao ditch renovation project Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819451 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis conduit set Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819452 Purchased 1 crawler excavator for sanitary landfill in 2013 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819453 Solvent Chemicals Division undertakes sporadic repair work Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819454 1 medium-sized bus (21 seats) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819455 Fully functional surgical navigation system Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819456 Pavement improvement project at the end of Hounong Road, Ganglinli Hanpu, Zuozhen District Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819457 Hsinchu County Xinhu Elementary School handles the Ministry of Education's Sports Administration's promotion of the new southbound sports policy - 114-year basketball team relocati Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819458 Textbooks for the second semester of academic year 113 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819459 Miaoli County County Road 119A (0~4.6K), Miaoli 6, 26, 29, 30 surrounding greening and beautification road maintenance project in 2014 Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819460 Joint procurement case for blood collection tubes Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819461 New construction of Zhongshan No. 436 Park Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819462 Typhoon Kemi G1-068 in July 2013 Disaster recovery and construction project of Yexi bank protection at 350m downstream of Fangliao Bridge in the middle of Zhushan Town Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819463 113-114 annual contract demand purchase case for student internship decoration tools Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819464 114 Nanke Tainan Park Public Facilities and Road Improvement Project Deadline03 Feb 2025 6819465 Student nutrition lunch kitchen labor outsourcing work contract Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819466 114-115 Print Opening Contract Purchase Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819467 Bluetooth printers reported for traffic violations in 2014 (157 units) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819468 113th Road Improvement Project (2nd) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819469 Yunlin County 114th Primary and Secondary Schools United Games Trophy Medal Printing Property Procurement Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819470 Commissioned design services for sidewalk improvement project in Section 6, Lingang Road, Qingshui District Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819471 Ecological engineering site maintenance (appointment contract) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819472 A batch of procurement cases for plastic surgery hygiene materials such as dressings and gels Deadline17 Jan 2025 6819473 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the upstream bank protection of Nanxing Bridge in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township after Typhoon Kemi G1-038 in July 2013 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819474 Tefuye 9 Neighboring Yexi River Improvement Project Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819475 Replacement of busbars, transformers and reactors in 113 years Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819476 114th Annual Domestic Tourism Exhibition Planning, Exhibition Marketing and Promotion Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819477 Iron roof waterproofing and interior renovation project of the Binjiang Squadron of the No. 1 Highway Police Brigade Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819478 114th Annual Kaohsiung Port Area Air Pollution Monitoring and Survey Plan Deadline05 Feb 2025 6819479 1 item of reagents for clinical laboratory use (open contract) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819480 Yuejin Elementary School’s public kindergarten snack property purchase case for the 113-114 school year Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819481 Yuli Station Railway Dormitory [Settlement Building Complex] commissioned restoration or reuse plan and production of work report Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819482 The 27th phase of the 2014 rescue team training clothing procurement case Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819483 Sporadic repair work of street lights in New Taipei Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819484 113 years of Taochang offshore equipment process safety management technical service work Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819485 114th annual drainage road maintenance (Madou branch culvert dredging) work Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819486 114 special classes for the elderly, special classes on labor shortage policies in the construction industry, and special outsourced pre-employment training programs for the disabl Deadline05 Feb 2025 6819487 114th Annual Zhongshan Elementary School and Pengfu Elementary School Independent Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Elementary Schools and Kindergartens) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6819488 Air conditioning outlet and insulation hose replacement opening contract Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819489 Differential filter piping installation and pigging station maintenance work in Beipu Reservoir Area of ​​Hualien Oil Supply Center Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819490 113 Nantou Yuanzhiyi-Ba-Bu Paradise operation and management entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819491 Xinfeng Township 114th Phase 1 Public Street Light and Park Light Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6819492 114 annual urine screening rapid test reagents Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819493 Maintenance and procurement case of electromechanical equipment for venues under jurisdiction in 2014 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819494 Dongshi Operations Office outsources the labor service work of the Lishan system Deadline21 Jan 2025 6819495 Procurement case of water supply equipment for emergency repair and construction of school buildings after the 2013 Typhoon Shantuoer Deadline14 Jan 2025 6819496 Maintenance and overhaul of automatic transport vehicle (AGV) equipment in No. 2 storage warehouse of Nuclear Plant No. 1 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819497 Planting, pruning and mowing operations in Qiaosu Yuntian Green Sculpture Park and surrounding environment in 2014 Deadline20 Jan 2025 6819498 Renovation project of wild stream next to Xingaowu Deadline16 Jan 2025 6819499 Cleaning of bureau houses in 35 bureaus in Shilin, Zhongshan and Datong districts Deadline08 Feb 2025 6819500 Cleaning of 27 bureau offices in Neihu and Wenshan District Deadline08 Feb 2025 6819501 Sporadic work of crane service in the south area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline06 Feb 2025 6819502 Dajia District 114 improvement and maintenance project of roads and ancillary facilities within the jurisdiction (open contract) - improvement project of dredging and warning facil Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819503 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Linbianxi water conservancy embankment, road protection road bank protection Deadline15 Jan 2025 6819504 2014 Joint Sewage Treatment Plant Intelligent Digital Electric Meter and System Construction and Procurement Deadline17 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us