Taiwan Tenders - 7 February 2025 (Page 2 of 11)

2,057 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training.

This is page 2 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7001751 Ten electric low-floor large buses Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001752 One hundred and five electric low-floor large buses Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001753 "EndNote bibliographic management software" three-year lease contract Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001754 Campus microgrid planning, design and implementation Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001755 Bamboo-enclosed golden satin green corridor project on the golden waterfront of Tamsui River Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001756 Threat group intelligence analysis system construction project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001757 114-year information computer room network and information security equipment warranty and maintenance service case Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001758 114 years of cleaning and maintenance labor work Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001759 114th Annual "Hualien Area Soil and Water Conservation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (North and East District)" Deadline19 Feb 2025 7001760 114 years of service-type labor work Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001761 114th Zuozhen District Caoshan Moon World Attraction Improvement Project Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001762 Hydraulic angle cutting machine and other 3 items Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001763 2025 Campus Talent Recruitment and Off-Campus Internship Expo Venue Floor Mat Rental and Venue Cleaning Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001764 114 Retaining wall project at Land No. 44, Yongchang Section, Yongping Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001765 Information Building Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001766 Commissioned supervision work for the bank protection and landscape improvement project at the confluence of Xindian Creek and Jingmei Creek Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001767 Actuarial and Research and Development Consulting Services for Student Groups Deadline19 Feb 2025 7001768 Venue layout for the 2025 Campus Talent Recruitment and Off-Campus Internship Expo Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001769 114th Taichung Tourism Exchange Promotional Product Design and Production Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001770 A batch of electric ball plug valve replacement (purchase with installation) in Xinying area of ​​Jiaqong Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001771 Zhonghe District, New Taipei City holds 2-day neighborly activities in each district in 2014 Deadline19 Feb 2025 7001772 A batch of new drugs Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001773 drug Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001774 Kaohsiung Airport Aviation Theme Curation Website Construction Project Deadline19 Feb 2025 7001775 Energy management platform installation (brand: SIEMENS) batch Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001776 Capacitor 150PC Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001777 KERN-3600 (6 sets) high-speed mail packaging machine and peripheral equipment maintenance Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001778 "Hushan Reservoir Humanities Ecology and Heritage Education Exhibition Hall Permanent Exhibition" Exhibition Space Construction Procurement Case Deadline18 Feb 2025 7001779 Taichung City solid renewable fuel installation plan Deadline18 Feb 2025 7001780 Entrusted planning, design, and manufacturing supervision technical services for the new construction of two 35,000-ton raw water tanks at Linkou Power Plant Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001781 Yuanlin City’s 114th Neighborhood Group Injury Insurance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001782 114th Pingtung County Surface Water Floating or Suspended Object Removal Plan Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001783 114th Yihe Branch Central Management Local Consultation Group and Public-Private Partnership Workshop (including river basin intelligence map production) Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001784 114 years of long-term contract work for control valve maintenance in Taochang Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001785 Integrated flood warning and flood control operations in the area under the jurisdiction of Yihe Branch in 2014 Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001786 Structural reinforcement project of boys’ dormitory Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001787 Habitat environment and ecological monitoring of artificial reef areas in Miaoli and Hsinchu waters Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001788 Inspection, planning, design and supervision (including work reports, etc.) of the lighthouse park (historic site) affiliated to the Ministry of Transport and Harbor Bureau in 2014 Deadline20 Feb 2025 7001789 Case handling by the Lianjiang County Poison and Vector Control Business Committee in 2014 Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001790 114~115 Juji, Puli patrol road repair and other work Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001791 114th Annual Student Security Responsibility Training Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001792 Reversing machine boom, specifications: T4136C18661 "Refer to the drawing, a fort-type nut is required, and the nut is according to the sample." Quantity: 10PC. Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001793 Chiayi County Government’s excellent civil participation (promotion) case observation or experience exchange program in the UK Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001794 High-voltage motor maintenance work for units 1 to 6 from 2014 to 2016 Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001795 114th Annual Lianjiang County Terrestrial Nature Reserve Management Plan Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001796 Miscellaneous work on the reactor system of the mechanical group in 114th year Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001797 114th annual book collection and audio-visual digital platform expansion and maintenance Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001798 Xiaogang factory refined sugar 25kg PP woven coated bag 32,000HD Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001799 Carcass wear-resistant plate (resin), specifications: Specification: TRAS-940420-1 Drawing number: (DR2800-93) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001800 West Building Wall Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001801 "Demolition and Renovation Project of B1 Building, No. 100 Ruiguang Road" Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001802 Taichung factory solar photovoltaic system (including installation testing) Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001803 Diaphragm plate, specification: 1073-4025102-01 (K-4423) "NABTESCO original brand", quantity: 300PC. Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001804 Road and other infrastructure improvement projects in 24 villages including Dangxi Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001805 114th annual international educational trip to Japan Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001806 Earth bank drainage improvement emergency project Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001807 Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Water and Green Wetland Environment Construction Project Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001808 Demolition of dangerous houses and waste removal in this city, demolition project of major illegal buildings and disaster rescue and repair project Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001809 Wanjin Drainage 3K+122~3K+961 new bank protection project (including bridge reconstruction) Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001810 5 unit price opening contracts for plastic surgery hygiene materials Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001811 The 114th annual "On-site counseling and deepening service effectiveness plan for family support services for adolescents in adversity" Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001812 Typhoon Haikui in September 2012 and heavy rain in September - (H3) Disaster repair project of the agricultural road in the Niuchoulong to Fanlu Township section of the source A of Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001813 114-115 Alishan, Chaoping and Zhushan Station Elevator Maintenance Labor Service Entrustment Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001814 161kV Nangang ~ Qiaodong and other line pipeline relocation project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001815 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project at the lower reaches of Qianxi Road, Niuchou River Branch Line, Pingtung City Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001816 Four two-year unit price open contracts including ureteral stent set Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001817 12 two-year unit price opening contracts including puncture cannula Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001818 (Typhoon Kemi in July 2013) Post-disaster reconstruction project downstream of Dajin Bridge in Niuchou River, Pingtung City Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001819 Two-year unit price contract for post-vascular puncture hemostat Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001820 114 Design and supervision technical service case for waterproofing, heat insulation and safety beautification project on the fifth floor terrace of Keyuan Elementary School teachi Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001821 Planning, design and supervision services for environment and facilities improvement projects in Guanyin Waterfall Park and surrounding areas Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001822 114th "Operation of the National Management Agency of the IECQ System of the Republic of China" Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001823 114th Annual Construction Management Archives Digital Image Production Case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7001824 Valve-regulated lead-acid battery pack (including disassembly, installation and testing) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001825 "2026 Alishan Sunrise Impression Concert" entrusted professional service case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001826 Procurement case for 1 set of IoT physical intelligent module equipment Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001827 7 unit price opening contracts for branch drugs Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001828 114th Taiwan Chinese Language Learning Center and mainstream Taiwanese teachers come to Taiwan for language and culture workshops Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001829 Destructive or non-destructive pressure adhesive continuous report paper (18 inches x 12 inches) (FSC certified) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7001830 114th Annual Young Fishermen Overseas Benchmark Study and Sharing Session Procurement Case Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001831 Survey work of various structures in the jurisdiction in 2014 Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001832 Transportation within the mail area of ​​Muzha Post Office Deadline25 Feb 2025 7001833 Sodium hypochlorite (low bromate) 2,000,000 kg Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001834 Entrusted service case for the construction of electric power and central air-conditioning monitoring and control systems Deadline24 Feb 2025 7001835 114 sporadic repair project of pavement and sidewalks on part of Zili 2nd Street in Taichung Port Related Industrial Park Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001836 "Food and Agriculture Education-2025 Zhushan International Tea Ceremony Festival" event performance and tea experience entrusted professional services Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001837 Compulsory demolition of ground structures and waste removal turnkey project of Jingyin Temple in Zhongshan District, Keelung City Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001838 MERGER reducer special accessories Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001839 114th Annual Enrichment of Library Collection Materials-Books Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001840 1 differential scanning calorimeter (DSC) Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001841 Integrated flood warning and flood control operations in the Sanhe Branch area in 2014 Deadline18 Feb 2025 7001842 Typhoon Kemi C1 in July 2013 - 30 projects including road disaster recovery and construction projects in Shuili Township, Yuchi Township, and Xinyi Township Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001843 1 nanomaterial purification coating process system Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001844 A plan to build an environmental, safety and health integrated information mobile device management platform Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001845 "2025 Fish Eating Culture Promotion Series Activities" Procurement Case Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001846 Valmet control valve accessories Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001847 A set of ion chromatograph Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001848 The entrusted design and construction service case for the scenic area and scenic spot renovation project (Bitang Binhai Station) in 2014 Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001849 "Food and Agriculture Education-2025 Zhushan International Tea Ceremony Festival" venue planning and setting entrusted professional services Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001850 1 impact testing machine Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001852 IP corrosion inspection work for three 8-inch pipelines in Kinmen Pipeline Deadline20 Feb 2025 7001853 "Modern Food and Drug National Laboratory Building Laboratory Desk Cabinet and Exhaust Gas Emission System" Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2025 7001854 Precision surveying and design work of electric heating components and large components 1 type Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001855 114 annual inspection equipment "gas chromatography including headspace sampling analyzer and its peripheral equipment" property procurement Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001856 Disaster Prevention Large Language Model and Visualization Technology Research Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001857 114 annual lighting equipment and electric panel instrument maintenance Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001858 Dalin Power Plant DRS Disc Type Outlet Valve Procurement and Installation Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001859 114-115 Women’s Menopause Empowerment Program Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001860 114th Annual "Taipei City Agricultural Products and Agricultural Materials Monitoring and Promotion" commissioned professional service case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001861 114th Annual Taoyuan City Government Social Affairs Bureau Social Worker Image Filming and Production Commission Case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001862 114th Annual Transportation Facilities Maintenance and Management Service Case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001863 114th Annual Agricultural Land Rezoning Infrastructure Control Assessment and Benefit Assessment Plan Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001864 114 Taipei Machinery Factory Park Disaster Standby, Emergency Rescue, Emergency Repair and Sporadic Project Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001865 Flame-resistant Tedolon conveyor tape and other batches of 5 items Deadline21 Feb 2025 7001866 114th Annual "Farmland Water Conservancy and Irrigation Management Business Technology Application Training Program" Procurement Case Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001867 Seed collection of native tree species at mid- and low-altitudes in 114-116 years Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001868 Fully automatic aviation fuel lubricity tester set Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001869 "Promoting Three-dimensional Greening and Green Roof Project of Buildings in 114 Years" Commissioned Technical Service Project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001870 114th Annual Plan to Build the Resilience of Farmland Water Conservancy and Expand Irrigation Services as a Promotion Plan Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001871 114th Peach Refining Group 2 Third Hydrogen Plant Overhaul Pipeline Maintenance Work Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001873 A batch of Alkylene Oxide Block Polymer Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001876 114th annual Manzhou Township water conservancy and soil and water conservation projects entrusted design and construction supervision technical services Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001877 114th annual Manzhou Township civil engineering entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001879 New inpatient HIS2 workstation and other 3 items Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001881 309 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the cardiac catheterization laboratory of the General Hospital from 114 to 116 years Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001883 Double air bag automatic inflatable life jacket Deadline18 Feb 2025 7001885 114th Taitung area flood detention farm pond improvement and maintenance and resilient slope creation opening project Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001886 Peripheral waterproofing improvement project on the 9th floor of the Bureau’s complex building in 2013 Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001887 114th Xindian Xizhou Park Settlement Construction and Operation Management Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001888 "Province 7 Line 49K+800 Section Disaster Reconstruction Project" commissioned supervision technical service work Deadline25 Feb 2025 7001889 Field explosion-proof equipment, instrumentation, pipe fittings and system connection testing Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001890 Dismantling of instrumentation and electrical pipelines at Taochang Light Oil Isomerization Plant Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001891 New Taipei City backup water well construction plan turnkey project (Area A, B) Deadline18 Feb 2025 7001892 Replace office-level switches Deadline20 Feb 2025 7001893 114-116 Information Security Management System (ISMS) ISO/IEC 27001 Verification Service Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001894 Zhubei City 2025 Master Lecture Hall Deadline19 Feb 2025 7001895 Inspection and maintenance work of boiler auxiliary engine expansion joints in 2014~115 Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001896 114 Years of Labor Procurement for New (Renovation) Installation of Water Equipment for Users of Xinying Station (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001897 A batch of 11 items of soot blowing air compressor accessories for machines 5 to 8 Deadline18 Feb 2025 7001898 Slurry pump accessories batch 6 items Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001899 114th Longtan District Bridge Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001900 114th annual Toufen City Sports Park Roman Plaza planning, design and supervision commissioned technical services Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001901 Improving the barrier-free campus environment in 2013 - the second phase of the administrative building elevator improvement project Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001902 114 Labor Procurement for New (Renovation) Installation of Water Equipment for Users in the South and North Districts of Tainan Institute of Technology Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001903 Load balancing switch maintenance for 2 years Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001904 113 Caotun Town Caoxi Road tree cave and road damage improvement project and 113 Yanfengli Zhongxing Road guardrail new construction project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001905 114 firefighting robot set 1 Deadline24 Feb 2025 7001906 Road drainage ditch improvement project in Yuemei Village, Xingang Township Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001907 Drainage improvement project on both sides of Lane 428, Section 113 Chenggong Road Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001908 Dapi Township Dapi Zhongpai No. 1609 Reconstruction Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001909 2014 carbon dioxide monitor purchase case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001910 White blood cell surface marker test reagent-TdT antibody opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001911 Xinying Jianan Dazhen Cultural Center Section Landscape Connection Project Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001912 114-year work plan to promote recycling application of metal chemical resources Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001913 Lower slope improvement project of Zhaofengnong Road, Zhaoxingli, Nanxi District Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001914 "114 New Taipei City Museum of Art Public Service Plan Implementation Manpower" commissioned professional service case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001915 114 annual incineration system and exhaust gas treatment system equipment maintenance and repair operations case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001916 114 Taitung Red Oolong Industry Development and Marketing Platform Construction Plan Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001917 Nanpingli Taipingwo River bank protection reconstruction project Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001918 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--114-116 Taitung County food waste outsourcing project plan Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001919 New construction of barrier-free passage at Zhishan Road entrance Deadline26 Feb 2025 7001920 Craft Seventy Special Book Planning and Production Art Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001921 114~115 substation emergency diesel generator rental and maintenance labor services Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001922 Improvement project of agricultural roads No. 1-196 and other places in Guidan Section, Guidan, Nanxi District Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001923 Penghu County Urban Planning District’s overall planning plan to continuously improve pedestrian safety Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001924 114 Changhua County Pollution Prevention and Clean Ocean-Marine Waste Management (Open Contract) Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001925 Turnkey project for new construction of training ground in Fuxing camp area Deadline25 Feb 2025 7001926 Hydrogeographic monitoring and simulation analysis of the core habitat of the red-bellied colubrid Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001927 114 Annual Establishment Plan for Dioxin Content Concentrations in Air, Soil and Plants around Neihu, Muzha and Beitou Waste Incineration Plants in Taipei City (Issue 22) Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001928 Technical service case of turnkey project entrustment for Fuxing Social Housing District 2, Wanhua District, Taipei City (including manufacturing supervision) Deadline14 Mar 2025 7001929 Taipei Business Group entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the 8th floor renovation project of the National Health Insurance Building Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001930 2025 New Taipei City Joint Wedding Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001931 Agricultural road improvement project at No. 47 Baimiqingshui Road and No. 3426 and 3427 in the fourth section of the Kaozi section in Gangshan Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001932 114th Annual Image Promotional Video-Postal Service Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001933 Virtualization system software and hardware procurement case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001934 Nantou County’s 114-year resource recycling work plan Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001935 Two projects including the bank protection reconstruction project at the lower reaches of Xinyi Bridge (Hefeng Section 286) on the left bank of Huoshao Niuchou, Taixi Township Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001936 Qinhe old tribal farm road improvement project Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001937 Overall planning and project management of road traffic safety improvement in Hsinchu County in 2014 Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001938 Professional service case entrusted by the "Net Zero Urban Architecture and Smart Building Materials Innovative Technology Application Promotion Plan" business Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001939 114-year high-polluting vehicle control plan Deadline24 Feb 2025 7001940 114th "Public Security Points and Equalization Land Rights Fund" (Issue 90) Video Surveillance System Procurement Case Deadline05 Mar 2025 7001941 Neimen District Neixingli Mucha Section and No. 047 Agricultural Road and Slope Improvement Project in Agricultural High School Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001942 Three projects including the reconstruction project of the left bank downstream of Line 11 in Shicuoliao and Paiyun, Lunbei Township Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001943 Fubei Junior High School Public Facilities Reconstruction Project after the 0918 Earthquake Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001944 "2025 Global Hakka Culture Conference and Hakka Contribution Award Recognition Ceremony" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2025 7001945 Improvement project of Machou Nong Road, Shenkenggli, Guanmiao District Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001946 In 2014, the Taichung City Government’s Land Affairs Bureau and various local government offices’ websites added new features and maintenance projects Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001947 "2025 Yoho Chishang Mixiang Bamboo Raft Season Series Activities-Bamboo Raft Festival Carnival" commissioned professional service case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7001948 Changhua County Xianxixiang Office 114th Village Neighborhood Chief, Tenant and Mediation Committee Cultural and Recreational and Community Cadre Community Building Observation Act Deadline18 Feb 2025 7001949 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the school building restoration project after Typhoon Shantuoer in 2013 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7001950 114-115 Tower Phase III Engine Unit Overhaul Work Deadline21 Feb 2025 7001951 Procurement of replacement and addition of CCTV on national highways (114) Deadline21 Feb 2025 7001952 114-year bamboo seedling sales office soil, groundwater, runoff water and air quality sampling and testing work Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001953 Open contract for infrastructure maintenance and repair within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township, Chiayi County in 2014 Deadline11 Feb 2025 7001954 Line switch reset procurement at Kunyang Station and Houshanpi Station on the Bannan Line Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001955 114 annual furnace bed combustion and waste heat recovery system furnace tube renovation and update Deadline10 Feb 2025 7001956 Labor procurement for student off-campus teaching activities in the 113th academic year Deadline08 Feb 2025 7001957 "Miaoli County Comprehensive Long-term Care Institution Operation Transfer Case to OT" Preparatory Operations Entrusted to Professional Services Deadline14 Feb 2025 7001958 New construction of the medical building, comprehensive building (including sewage treatment plant) and medical dormitory of Huwei Hospital Deadline03 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us