Taiwan Tenders - 7 February 2025 (Page 9 of 11)

2,057 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 February 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7003208 8 city-owned land renewal and investment commissioned professional service cases including No. 44, Houjin Section, Qianjin District Deadline10 Mar 2025 7003209 Procurement of industrial safety protective gear for Xingda Power Plant Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003210 "Internal Repair Project of Bucheng Community Activity Center" commissioned planning, design, and supervision service case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003211 In 114, Tainan Municipal Government and its affiliated institutions and schools jointly supply air conditioners Deadline13 Feb 2025 7003212 114 Yunlin County Mobile Pump Improvement Emergency Project Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003213 Advanced EKG monitors and other 12 instruments and equipment Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003214 114th Annual Alian Station’s Macao Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline12 Feb 2025 7003215 GTO thyristor fluid procurement Deadline11 Feb 2025 7003216 Xitou Phoenix Forest Road 3.05K Temporary Mobile Toilet Update Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003217 Opening contract bidding case for the General Branch chip card box (blood clotting measurement) from 114 to 116 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003218 "All traffic equipment for traffic volunteers in 114" Property procurement case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7003219 Nuclear medical imaging and examination data for monitoring serious changes in cognitive function diseases (1/2) Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003220 114th Annual "Business Environment Legal System and Management Improvement Plan" Deadline10 Mar 2025 7003221 The prevention and control of air pollution prevention and improvement of the first phase of the Huitang fixed pollution source in 114 Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003222 A batch of Chinese medicine procurement cases in 114 years Deadline20 Feb 2025 7003223 Petrochemical business department environmental greening, tree cutting and pruning sporadic work Deadline03 Mar 2025 7003224 114th Annual Aowanda Forest Amusement Area Housing Services, Environmental Cleaning and Landscape Maintenance Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003225 Fire-fighting equipment opening contract maintenance service Deadline12 Feb 2025 7003226 1 batch of pesticide standard reagents and analytical consumables Deadline13 Feb 2025 7003227 Maintenance and improvement project of the Miaoli area outside the redrawn area Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003228 B114000017 Electronic System-Mixed Signal Analyzer B Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003229 202 warehouse and toilet renovation projects Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003230 Baibuzai Simple Water Project in Shuili Township, Nantou County Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003231 Maintenance and improvement project of rural road outside the redrawing area in Taichung area Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003232 Transformer assembly and 47 items Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003233 Improvement project of agricultural road in Xinhua Jiaokengzi Community Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003234 Two disaster reconstruction projects including Yezilinnong Road, Sansan Village Deadline13 Feb 2025 7003235 11 instruments and equipment such as cardiac electrophysiological composition system Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003236 Electronic processing unit commissioned renovation Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003237 Improvement project of 4 and 6th Linnong Road in Dongxing Village, Dahu Township Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003238 4 cases including catheter support conveying system (or equivalent) Deadline20 Feb 2025 7003239 2 open contract bidding case for medical materials in the General Branch Comprehensive Diagnosis and Treatment Department from 114 to 116 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003240 Carrying wheel assembly committee commissioner adds glue Deadline11 Feb 2025 7003241 114th Annual Xizhi District Traffic Signs and Marking Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003242 Information security management system continuously introduces service cases Deadline13 Feb 2025 7003243 "National Water Environment Improvement Plan" Miaoli County Government Ecological Inspection and Related Work Plan Deadline13 Feb 2025 7003244 Kindong Hillside Land Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003245 6 high-voltage motors of 114 Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003246 Tongxiao Fuxingli 9 Nenong Road Improvement Project Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003247 International Education Improvement Plan for the 113 academic year-International Exchange New Zealand Visit Activities International Air Ticket Deadline11 Feb 2025 7003248 114th Annual Pingtung County Government Health Bureau Online Media Marketing Committee Deadline13 Feb 2025 7003249 114 Taipei City Hillside Community Independent Disaster Prevention and Soil and Water Conservation Promotion and Excellent Community Selection Commission Professional Services Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003250 Pressure gun Deadline11 Feb 2025 7003251 114th annual Huaxia Campus Waste Cleaning and Electronic Museum Waste Relocation Cleaning and Operation Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003252 Changlin E/S 345kV Nantou Changlin South and North Line Switch Equipment Renovation Project Deadline21 Feb 2025 7003253 Hemocytocellular cell isolation group Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003254 114 youth participation in community construction counseling commission case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7003255 July 2013, 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3289 Jiji Town, Tianliaoli Tomb Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline11 Feb 2025 7003256 Technical services for planning, design and supervision of Renaiguo Primary School campus and driving safety road improvement project commissioned by Tainan City Deadline14 Feb 2025 7003257 114 years of marine conservation and local protection project management plan Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003258 114th Hualien County Environmental Protection Bureau’s official vehicles (glodged hybrid vehicles) procurement case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003259 Off-campus teaching activities for the 113 academic year Deadline12 Feb 2025 7003260 113 years of procurement of medical gas (oxygen cylinders) Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003261 Longenzhen trunk line strengthening project Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003262 High-speed gas drilling nylon tool set Deadline20 Feb 2025 7003263 Full set of vertical epitope assembly (made of copper water stop tuck) and other batch B materials Deadline20 Feb 2025 7003264 114th annual Guangfu Township regional drainage and general drainage silt project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7003265 Zhiben National Forest Recreation Area Parking Lot Road Slope Improvement Project Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003266 Joint procurement case of blood collection vessels Deadline11 Feb 2025 7003267 Terminal fire digital broadcast system replacement project Deadline11 Feb 2025 7003268 Taipei City Hillside Slope Improvement and Facilities Maintenance Project in 114 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003269 114th Annual Labor Procurement of Public Facilities and Environmental Improvement Operations in Dashu District (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7003270 26 items of nuclear medicine (open contract) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7003271 Outside the procurement of administrative and general affairs work committee of Kaohsiung Municipal Government Water Resources Bureau Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003272 Improvement project of the side ditch and low walls of Tianpu tribe pavement in Xiuluan Village, Jianshi Township and the 12 adjacent area A of the Yufeng Village Shangyao tribe Deadline12 Feb 2025 7003273 114-year pig breeding management work labor procurement (Haipu Animal Farm) Deadline24 Feb 2025 7003274 Unit price contract for ultra-viscosity Xilong vitreous substitute Deadline19 Feb 2025 7003275 114-116 3 medical materials opening contract bidding cases in the operating room of the main branch Deadline17 Feb 2025 7003276 Two set of cross-sectional tidal wave current meter Deadline18 Feb 2025 7003277 Traffic observation and traffic improvement assessment entrusted service work on some sections of Taiwan Line 74 and Taiwan Line 76 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7008170 Design and production plan of Taiwan's modern indigenous pop music special exhibition Deadline19 Feb 2025 7008355 Tainan City's 114th annual drone air shooting assisted land affairs business (open contract) labor procurement case Deadline10 Feb 2025 7008357 114th Annual Environmental Protection Bureau of Taichung Municipal Government's Environmental Protection Bureau handles relevant affairs requirements for unregistered factory manag Deadline18 Feb 2025 7008358 "The 16th National Aboriginal Children's Painting Creation Competition and Works Exhibition Planning and Implementation" Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Feb 2025 7008359 Wuling Farm's 114 Annual Frozen Seafood Purchase Deadline17 Feb 2025 7008360 Penghu County's Deadline12 Feb 2025 7008386 South District Affairs Brigade's 114 Annual Employment Stability Fund Subsidy for Rental Vehicle Procurement Case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7008509 Ji'an Township Office 114-year purchase of Phalaenopsis potted plants and elevated flower basket green plants Deadline13 Feb 2025 7008592 "2025 White Valentine's Day Customer Collection Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7008593 114th Changhua County Government Service Center for the People's Service Center for the People's Day Deadline18 Feb 2025 7008594 Taichung City's 114 Annual Civil Affairs Business Study Activities Deadline10 Feb 2025 7008595 Hualien County Police Department's 114-year intersection video surveillance system equipment maintenance (repair) open contract procurement case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7008596 Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport's third runway aviation ground lighting (AGL) system turnkey project (No. X006E) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7008600 114th Taichung City's flood control, disaster reduction and agricultural road construction projects for the control of mountains and mountain areas in Lishan and Huanshan District Deadline17 Feb 2025 7009136 114th Food Outsourcing Inspection Case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7009192 114th annual friction coefficient test case for the runway of Penghu, Qimei and Wang'an Airport Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010334 113 academic year National Middle School Skills Education Course (Next Semester) Tour Car Rental Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010335 114 years of strengthening disaster prevention and rescue volunteers’ disaster relief and coordination and energy-based intermediate-range plan-water rescue and emergency rescue Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010336 Sand control project of the 146th forest class in Tai Po District Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010337 Repair and maintenance of sidewalk curbs and roadside ditches in Tainan Industrial Park in 2014 Deadline10 Feb 2025 7010338 114th Annual Chunri Township Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010339 Drifting material removal (Appointment contract) Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010340 Opening contract for venereal disease testing reagents Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010341 114th New Taipei City Ruifang District Water Conservancy Facilities Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010342 Laboratory equipment upgrade Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010343 Advanced digital color ultrasonic scanner case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7010344 Gene sequence analysis system case Deadline20 Feb 2025 7010345 114th Annual Three Gorges District Park Green Space Plaza Road Green Project and Disaster Recovery Project (Opening Contract) (A, B) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010346 Special education students in the second semester of the 113 academic year take a taxi to and from school for labor procurement Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010347 400HP induction motor (procurement with installation) Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010348 Nephrite B acetate has been used in nephrology (opening contract) Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010349 Kaohsiung Central Park Environmental Optimization and Light Environment Renovation Project Deadline20 Feb 2025 7010350 114th Annual Tribal Safety Environment Construction Design Painting-Taoyuan District Suaji Suspension Bridge Rolling Area Reinforcement Project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010351 Pingtung County Kanding Township Office from February to December 2014, the subscribed and distribution procurement case for the village neighbors. Deadline10 Feb 2025 7010352 114th Taichung Port Specific District (City Center) Municipal and Local Redefinition Area (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010353 Unit price opening contract for ventricular septal defect occlusion device Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010354 Office furniture purchase Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010355 2 reagents for allergic immuno-rheumatology (opening contract) Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010356 High voltage explosion-proof induction motor (procurement with installation) Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010357 Unit price opening contract for skull repair system Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010358 (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fuxing Rivaa Suspension Bridge in Taoyuan District Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010359 Bajia Campus Comprehensive Church Fire Equipment Improvement Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010360 Taichung Post Office Outside ATM Management Service Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010361 Department of Applied Chemistry Procurement of 114-year NMR NMR NMR Resonance Meters for 1 year Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010362 Rest Environment Improvement Project in Wuxiu, Heya Village, Lugu Township Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010363 Infrared thermal imager purchase Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010364 24 unit price opening contracts for Shenwai Medical Materials Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010365 Road improvement project of Liren Road 150 Lane and Road improvement project of 113 Pinglinli Pingxue Road 10 Lane Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010366 114th Annual General Safety and Health Education and Training Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010367 114th annual contract for planting and pruning of sidewalks in the park under the jurisdiction of Luodong Town and emergency repair Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010368 The 113th academic year Hsinchu Primary School affiliated kindergarten building enriches and improves the teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010369 113 Nanpuli Fuding Section 77 well drilling and agricultural road improvement project Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010370 Water source improvement and sprinkler irrigation construction project in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010371 Sludge cleaning of water purification equipment in Gongliao and Ruifang Yuanshan Water Purification Field in 114 Deadline20 Feb 2025 7010372 Purchase Wuling Farm Refrigerated Truck Type Large Truck Vehicle Deadline18 Feb 2025 7010373 An octagonal soft iron ring washer, etc. Deadline18 Feb 2025 7010374 4 items including ambulance Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010375 Jurenying District 063 Site Building Structure Reinforcement Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010376 Freeze room sweet water pipe renovation set Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010377 1 unit of yang optical laser system and its accessories Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010378 New security forestry planting work in Xiaoma East Section, Chenggong Town Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010379 National Hsinchu High School 114 Annual Student Off-campus Teaching Visit Procurement Case Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010380 114 years of self-operated operating materials-baking materials Deadline20 Feb 2025 7010381 Jiji Town Office (Office House) Indoor and Outdoor Renovation Plan Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010382 Electrical equipment repair work of petrochemical business department Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010383 Tainan Municipal Government Finance and Taxation Bureau 114 Annual Land Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Procurement Opening Contract Deadline20 Feb 2025 7010384 114th annual drainage road repair (dredging of Puzi Branch) work Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010385 7 districts including Gangshan, 114 public drainage clearance project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010386 114th annual technical service case for the general classroom environment improvement project Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010387 113th Annual Shantuoer Dashu and Qimei Sewage Treatment Plant Disaster Restoration Project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010388 Ship repair control room and public workshop renovation project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010389 In 114, the maintenance of low-voltage motors in Xingda Power Plant, coil rewinding and electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline14 Feb 2025 7010390 Waterproofing renovation project of the exterior wall and roof of Xiaojinmen Camp Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010391 Repair and clearing projects of rainwater sewers in Renwu, Kaohsiung City in 114 Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010392 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Kemi (H3nong Road) in July 2013-3, including Xipingli and Neiwanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010393 114th annual public accident liability insurance for various scenic spots in Kaohsiung City Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010394 Renovation project of motor testing shed of base branch electric workshop Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010395 Two-year unit price opening contract for two medical materials such as sets Deadline18 Feb 2025 7010396 Daxi 153 Linbankenggou Remediation Phase 2 Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010397 Integrated ventilation system motor group replacement (procurement belt installation) 2 groups Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010398 Improvement project of Nonghuaguang 012 Nong Road and 3 neighboring industrial roads in Daquan Village, Guangfu Township Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010399 1.5k and 2.2k road disaster reconstruction project in Gao134, Namasha District, 1.5k and 2.2k roads Deadline14 Feb 2025 7010400 Added exhaust device and cylinder cabinet Deadline14 Feb 2025 7010401 Scattered rainwater sewer projects in 7 districts including Gangshan in 114 Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010402 Daxi 33 Linban slope stability and rockfall protection project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010403 Disaster repair project of Yexi bank protection under the Deshengxi Expressway Bridge in Qishan District and in front of Chonghua Avenue next to Huachuan Road Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010404 Improvement project of rich tribal roads in Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010405 114 Annual Disaster Prevention and Rescue Group Saber Saw Deadline03 Mar 2025 7010406 Landscape improvement project around the entrance of Wulaitai Station Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010407 July 2013, 20113, Kami Typhoon H3-281, Jiji Town, Huangqi Linping Road Collapse Disaster Restoration Project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010408 114th Annual Public Drainage Scale Repair and Cleaning Project-Qimei and other 10 Districts (Opening Contract) Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010409 24 items for purchasing official belt school level Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010410 Oil tank subsidence measurement and safety analysis work of petrochemical business department Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010411 Resilient National Medical Preparation Plan-Rescue Radio Equipment and other 3 procurement items Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010412 Taichung Business Office Nantou Retail Center’s gas station preservation service Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010414 Bridge maintenance project of the South District Maintenance Engineering Branch Expressway in response to climate change in 114-115 Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010415 Dashu District Heshan Section No. 508 Yexi Remediation Project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010416 Longjin High School 114th academic year National III students outdoor education procurement case Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010417 "The administrative building of Zhuolan Town Office in Miaoli County cooperates with the use of interior decoration projects in a variety of goals" Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010418 In 2013, the cleaning and maintenance of diesel and fuel oil tanks in Beipuku District Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010419 113 Dredging operations in Yexi River Section of Shibazhong River-expenditure part and soil and stone bidding will be held Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010420 113 Nantou County bus shelter and bus dynamic system construction project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010421 Radio frequency electric thermal coagulation system 1 group Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010422 (114) Sporadic contracting work on the independent inspection form for the pipeline satellite positioning in Miaoli and Zhunan in sporadic areas Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010423 Kaifa Lianwai Road Development and Wide Development Project in Kaohsiung City Road and Bamboo Burial Site Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010424 113-year road improvement project for Liuqiu Township Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010425 Purchase of 113 academic year graduation commemorative booklet for Li Kindergarten in Wanluan Township, Pingtung County Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010426 Electric hydraulic high torque wrench group B Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010427 113th campus (south of Baxianzhen) water leakage repair opening contract (second correction) Deadline25 Feb 2025 7010428 New Taipei City Taishan District Health Center has eliminated ice water main machine property purchase Deadline14 Feb 2025 7010429 Fire hose (1 1/2" 20M) and (2 1/2" 20M) Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010430 114th Annual Shalu District Park Maintenance and Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010431 Zhongzhengtang freight elevator procurement in Zhongaiying District Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010432 114 years of popular dive spots and image shooting plans for the East Coast and Green Island Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010433 22 items including the starting motor assembly on the left Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010434 Outdoor Education for the 114th academic year of Xinhua Primary School in Tainan City Deadline19 Feb 2025 7010435 114 "Outline maintenance of port container distribution station management system and grocery terminal automation access control system" case Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010436 114 Annual Elderly Prevention and Delay Disability Program Deadline20 Feb 2025 7010437 ZTE Shenzhen Canal First Working Scheduling Facilities Strengthening Project Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010438 114 Annual Disaster Prevention and Rescue Group Rope Throwing Gun Deadline27 Feb 2025 7010439 Renovation of ward 81 of the Medical Building Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010440 entrusted service procurement for second-grade off-campus teaching activities in the 113 academic year Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010441 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-After Reconstruction Project of the Simple Water System of the Old Tribe of Lishanli, Heping District Deadline17 Feb 2025 7010442 114th District A disaster rescue (repair) project (opening contract) Deadline13 Feb 2025 7010443 Kitchen roof leak protection project Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010444 Mingjian Township 114 Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract (Bei11 Village) Deadline24 Feb 2025 7010445 114th Annual Accident Insurance for Liyutan Reservoir Protection Area of ​​Zhuolan Town Deadline12 Feb 2025 7010446 Two FACSCantoII Flow CytoII Equipment for Medical Research Department maintenance and service procurement Deadline11 Feb 2025 7010447 Infrastructure improvement projects of Degaoli, Xinfuli and Yuemeili, Guanshan Town Deadline10 Feb 2025 7010448 Zhongli District Longxing Citizen Activity Center has added barrier-free facilities and repair projects Deadline18 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us