Taiwan Tenders - 26 March 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

595 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7440258 114 Annual Enriched Library Book Purchase Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440262 Central building leak repair process Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440265 The Judicial Court's 114 Special Exhibition Exhibition of the Judges Association of the Republic of China Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440269 Improve the environment of national primary and secondary schools in 114 - air conditioning setting plan - air conditioning machine procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440278 Digital camouflage class tent Deadline23 Apr 2025 7440280 Test paper answer book (open contract) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440281 Participate in the Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440282 114 Taipei City Transportation Geographic Information System Maintenance and Function Expansion Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440283 114 Pingtung City-based park green space hydropower facilities maintenance project (opening contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440284 Zhu 9 Line 0K+000-2K+950 crossing pedestrian safety facilities improvement and driving safety road improvement project commissioned planning and design technical services Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440285 Unit price opening contract for drug-applied stent system Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440286 Dahu Township Miao 56 Line 8K+500 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440287 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi-149 Jialaiji Bridge P2 pier foundation hollowing out disaster reconstruction project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440288 Nantou County Renai Township Office's 114 Annual Cleaning Team Vehicle Maintenance Service Property Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7440289 Ice water main unit and three items Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440290 Taidian established a list of qualified manufacturers for selective bidding for power equipment and equipment from 113 to 115 Deadline11 Apr 2025 7440291 1 batch of mountain equipment procurement case for improving the effectiveness of mountain accident rescue in 114 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440292 114th Lushan and Qingjing areas illegally demolished heavy machinery labor procurement opening contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440293 "0121 Earthquake" disaster reconstruction project Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440294 Three procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440295 114-year community observation and energy conservation and carbon reduction publicity activities for community development cadres in Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440296 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(H3) Gongxing Village Naoliao Water Paper-Subun Nong Road Disaster Repair, Toutiaoshan Nong Road Disaster Repair, Jiyouling Nong Road Disaster Repair, an Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440297 Unit price opening contract for vascular stents in iliac artery branch Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440298 Huaren Primary School Sports Room Facilities Improvement Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440299 Phase II of the 5-linked gully management project in Lilin Village, Dahu Township Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440300 Procurement case for promoting harmonious implementation of labor rights and labor-management relations in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440301 In 2014, Nantou County Government handled safety inspections around the tourism and accommodation buildings in Qingjing area Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440302 Taichung Municipal Government Police Department Service Command Center Construction Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440303 114th annual regular building repair work Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440304 The entrusted case of the promotion and management plan and related business labor work of college students' ability and evaluation platform from 114 to 115 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7440305 Oil Sales Department Taipei Cloud Center and Taichung Backup Center Cisco Exchange Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440306 114th Yujing District Road and Public Facilities Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440308 Design, planning and execution of special exhibitions of life in the Normal University Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440309 114th academic year sixth grade graduation off-campus teaching activities Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440310 New classroom purple lamp property procurement case in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440311 Peripheral vascular photography catheter unit price opening contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440312 114-year women's reemployment plan information management system construction plan Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440313 Yttrium 90-glass microsphere unit price opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2025 7440314 New land acquisition operating system construction operation Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440315 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-(H3) Four projects including Yongxing Mazhu Lake Wangtian Bridge in Caoshan Village, Yongxing Mazhu Lake Shouliao, Mazhu Lake Creek, Mazhu Lake Agricultu Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440316 Wireless waterproof urine flow rate measuring instrument Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440317 Changhua County Fire Department's 114-year Internet core and aggregation exchange update and touch screen procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440318 Water quality improvement project for the open channel section of CF trunk line in Xianghe Park, Yongkang District Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440319 Pingtung County Tourism Resources Inventory Plan for 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440320 Waste incinerator processing procedure (M01) operation license abnormal movement Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440321 Dalin #1 and 2 seawater electrolytic booster pumps and impellers Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440322 Yingri Department, Asset Management Department, Oral and Health Department, Nursing Department, Optometry Department, and Digital Lecture Table in the Preschool Insurance Departmen Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440323 Improvement project of Sheng'anli Community Square in Baihe District Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440324 Yangshui Monitoring Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440325 Laboratory air conditioning and exhaust installation project of Room R1547, 15th Floor, Basic Medical Building Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440326 Unit price opening contract for transcatheter heart valve and femoral artery cannula group Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440327 114 Dongyin Island Lighthouse Environmental Cleaning Outsourced Service Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440328 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of the Lion Arc Hall Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440329 Student health checks for the 114th academic year Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440330 E-chemical nursing work vehicle (I) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440331 114 Annual Human Structure and Labor Investigation Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440332 New construction of Wuta Primary School half outdoor stadium Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440333 114th Annual Landscape Maintenance and Environmental Cleaning Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440334 Nanzhuang Township Library earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440335 "114th Academic Year Freshman Uniform" Property Purchase Case Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440336 Four unit price opening contracts, including thoracic aorta stripping vascular stents Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440337 Professional services commissioned for air conditioning and lighting improvement of Beijing Art Museum Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440338 Taiwan Bank Zhonghe Branch Air Conditioning Equipment Redeem and Renew Purchase Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440339 114 Kaohsiung City’s compost recycling and reuse plan Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440340 Diosine-like compound sampling equipment in emission pipelines Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440341 The opening contract for the salvage and transportation of driftwood in areas under the jurisdiction of the Taichung Branch of the Forestry Conservation Department in 114-115 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440342 The new activity center project of the self-established National Primary School in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440343 114 years of cleaning of work clothes for gas station staff at Taichung Retail Center Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440344 114 Procurement of rapid test reagents for urine screening for specific personnel in senior secondary schools Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440345 The 37th Taipei International Building Materials and Products Exhibition Taiwan Pavilion Exhibition Site Layout and Marketing Promotion Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7440346 Labor procurement case for the entrusted design and supervision technical service of the construction project on the south side of Fengnian Airport Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440347 Two parts for repairing equipment Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440348 Improve blood pressure and health awareness plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440349 HPV vaccine care package Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440350 Four unit price opening contracts, including thoracic intraoral grafts Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440351 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Three agricultural road disaster repairs, including Banling, Rongshu Rural Road disaster repairs, etc. Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440352 114th annual commissioned census of licenses and licenses for drug dealers and medical equipment dealers Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440353 Enrich and improve the energy and facilities for disaster prevention and relief training (preparation) intermediate-range plan - Labor entrustment case for the training ground area Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440354 1 batch of general operating beds Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440355 Pingtung Youth Festival in 2025 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440356 Optimization and improvement of bicycle loop road network guardrails and traffic facilities in 114 years Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440357 Procurement case for professional services and related facilities for broadcast of the 114th National Games and Universiade events Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440358 114th annual general business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440359 Gukeng Township erosion improvement and road drainage improvement project Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440360 114 Annual Subsidy for Remote Areas and Feishan Feicheng National Senior Secondary School Dormitory Plan-Heat Pump Improvement Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440361 8 equipment including electric burner Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440362 114th Annual Employer Legal Hiring Foreigners for Multi-Selling Promotion Plan Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440363 Remediation project of Qiankengduoduo, 17 neighboring Liucuo, Wumeili, Tongxiao Town Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440364 Labor contracting work for the gas station of Taichung Business Office is set up at the express insurance center Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440365 Printing the Digital Cloud Learning and Procurement Case for Thousand Character Words and Life Sentences in Seidk Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440366 114th Annual Yuanli Town Disaster Repair and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440367 Commissioned services for the sixth grade off-campus teaching activities in the 114th academic year Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440368 Dalin Factory #3RDS Factory C-3001B/C-3001C/C-3002/C-3003A Compressor Control System and C-3002 Alarm Disk Control System Update (Procurement with Installation) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440369 114 Pingtung County Fishery Natural Disaster Commissioned Design Supervision and Construction Opening Contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440370 In July 2013, typhoon in Kaimi, Daren Township, three disaster reconstruction projects including Nongdongda 204 Nong Road Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440371 114th Annual Monga Park Landscape Fountain and other Mechanical and Electrical Facilities Outsourced Maintenance Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440372 Altuviiio Lyo powder for inj 2000IU (Efanesoctocog alfa) unit price opening contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440373 Procurement case for high-analysis magnetic measurement atomic force microscope equipment Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440374 Yunlin County 114-year water pumping station and mobile water pump diesel purchase Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440375 Two-dimensional barcode scanner Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440376 Nursing multifunctional fake patients Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440377 Improvement project of the rural road and crane road in 4 neighboring communities of Fenglin Village, Shitan Township Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440378 114-year plan for improving pipeline irrigation technology Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440379 One artificial intelligence computing power server Deadline25 Apr 2025 7440380 The second wall renovation project - commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440381 Project for adding anti-stone fallen grilles and safety facilities for Hussein water intake Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440382 The wild stream renovation project No. 470, Zhulin East Section of Lifenli Zhulin, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440383 Zhunan Brewery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. 1 Carry-Bedded Carbon Dioxide Detector Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440384 Warehouse renovation and rain cover repair work Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440385 "114th 100th Annual Ethnic Committee Exhibition Space Update" Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440386 8 procurement cases for purchase of 8 items of clothing materials in batches 3-2 of 113 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440387 14 wireless blue ball barcode scanners Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440388 Renovation of the Keyun Restaurant Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440389 Purchase of central air-conditioning ice water pump replacement project in Buildings C, D, E and J, Pan'anying District Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440390 Maintenance of iron parts for Shalun S607/S608 storage tanks in Taochang and sandblasting and rust removal and paint work Deadline22 Apr 2025 7440391 3 procurement cases for purchase of sanitary materials from batches 1-6 of 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440392 113th Shantuoer wind disaster restoration project in Sanhe National Primary School, Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440393 114 Taichung City Municipal Funeral Facilities Road Repair and Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440394 Yunlin Branch PACS network switch type 1 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7440395 New Taipei City Linkou District Nanshi National Primary School 114th academic year 6th grade off-campus teaching Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440396 Nantou District Business Office 114 Sporadic power distribution external line project in the B Work Area Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440397 114th Hukou Branch Game Field Improvement Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440398 Magnetic Vibration Contrast Room Magnetic Vibration Contrast Coil (GEM Flex Coil) Update and Maintenance Case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440399 Three test reagents including abnormal prothrombin-N include equipment with 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2025 7440400 Procurement case for improving air conditioning air outlet in negative pressure isolation ward in medical building Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440401 "Shanhou No. 72 Traditional Building Restoration Project" commissioned planning design and supervision technical service case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440402 114 New Taipei City National Middle School Bilingual Strategy Alliance American School Visit Plan-Domestic Activities Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440403 114 Annual Information Equipment Outsourcing Maintenance Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440404 Post-earthquake and other restoration projects (second standard) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440405 114. 115th District C and D Civil Engineering and Building Reservation Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440406 114 Tainan City Natural Disaster Emergency Relief Waste Removal Vehicle Equipment Rental Opening Contract Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440407 1 batch of lift chairs for foot control surgery Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440408 Hemostatic cotton, unit price contract Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440409 Emei E/S 161kV overhead wire, power cable and accessories disassembly, laying and handling projects Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440410 Research and planning of renewable energy purchase and sales policies for Saint Christopher and Nevis and analysis of feeder capacity and line loss Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440411 Battle Rescue Backpack (2nd time after revision) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440412 114th annual wireless network construction Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440413 2024 Investigation on disaster reduction, response and impact of Typhoon Kemi Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440414 Animal protection inspection and control vehicle Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440415 Labor agency for the 114th annual procurement professional basic training class Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440416 113 Pingtung County Mudan Township Office purchases excavator property purchase case Deadline11 Apr 2025 7440417 Taitung County Social Welfare Propaganda commissioned media professional services Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440418 114th Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440419 114 years of e-mail replacement center management information system (MIS) hardware equipment and 5 years of maintenance Deadline24 Apr 2025 7440420 Great Kingdom Middle School-2025 Taitung Education Expo Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440421 114th Lingya District Flood Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440422 Reconstruction project of the retention wall of the Xingang branch line of Kohu Township Deadline16 Apr 2025 7440423 114 Hualien County Chronicle Design and Control Management Plan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7440424 "114th Annual Sports Field Renovation Project" Project Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440425 "Microcatheters, 2 medical materials, etc." unit price opening contract Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440426 In May 114, the second district management office took out the meter reading within the water supply area. Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440427 Dawu Township Health Center, Taitung County--114 annual color ultrasonic machine equipment procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440428 Heavy rain in September 2013 and post-disaster reconstruction project for drainage culverts and bank revetment collapse in October 2013. Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440429 Dongwu Xikeng Creek Management Project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440430 Three sets of mass flow meters and two sets of pressure-related conveyors Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440431 114 Fuliaoli 20 adjacent road drainage, road surface of Lane 402, Hushan Road, and road surface improvement project of Lane 22, Fulin Road Section 2 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440432 Editor, Printing, Printing and Packaging of Book Boxes for Works at the Sixth and Seventh Youth Art Awards Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440433 Game floor mat paving update Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440434 Taimali Township D003 (Dongxian LL010) Xiushan collapse treatment and pit and ditches soil and sand prevention project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440435 Updated refrigeration equipment of Hsinchu Institute and Zhongli Milin Store Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440436 114th year Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440437 File and inspection of VOCs equipment components in Qianzhen District Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440438 1 batch of blood oxygen concentration measuring instrument Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440439 113-Nanxi District, Nanxi District, 2000 Agriculture Road Improvement Project and 113-Mizhili Wanglaishan Agriculture Road Improvement Project, 2 items Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440440 Diode laser group 1 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440441 114th Annual Hualien County Government Environmental Gardening and Green Beautification Purchase Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440442 BG-Z030 boric acid filter center Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440443 Air spring procurement Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440444 2025 Taiwan Sugar Charity Road Run Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440445 3 items including spiral ice water machine maintenance (including testing) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440446 114 Changhua County Water Information Center System and Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440447 Phase II air conditioning system replacement and renewal commissioned planning, design and supervision Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440448 114th year of water use equipment repair project in each cemetery in the township (opening contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440449 The library's smart self-study space system construction plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440450 Dawu Township Health Center, Taitung County--114 Annual Colonoscopy Equipment Purchase Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440451 Youth Daily Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440452 10 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the Department of Stomatology, General Branch from 114 to 116 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7440453 114th Annual Kangle Street Campus Fence Reconstruction Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440454 Maintenance of the welfare information system for families and children and adolescents in special circumstances from 114 to 115 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440455 2014-115th rice and grain transportation labor procurement case (HLP114-0301) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440456 Labor procurement case for commissioned removal and treatment of biomedical waste from 114 to 117 (2 items) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7440457 114th Annual Photocopy Outsourced Procurement Case Deadline28 Mar 2025 7440458 High-voltage equipment improvement project of Kaohsiung Port Crossing Tunnel Deadline25 Apr 2025 7440459 New Taipei City Erge National Middle School 113 academic year Japan International Exchange Aichi Prefecture Akihiro High School Visit and Cultural Experience Course Commissioned Pr Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440460 Cardiac ultrasonic probe 1EA Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440461 114th Annual Maintenance of Small and Medium-sized Mobile Pumper for Fengshan District Office in Kaohsiung City (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440462 Overall planning of bicycle lanes in Taichung City Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440463 "114th Annual State-owned Non-public Land Cleaning and Maintenance (Opening Contract) on the North Side of Xiaomen Pavilion in Jinyu and Xiyu Township, Penghu County" Labor Purchas Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440464 ASTM A-179 Cold-pull seamless carbon steel heat exchange tube Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440465 114-year Chiayi County Disaster Prevention and Rescue Exercise Project Commissioned Labor Contract Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440466 Technical services commissioned for safety monitoring and evaluation of 6 reservoirs including Wushantou in 114-115 Deadline16 Apr 2025 7440467 Car body model display room rain prevention and improvement commissioned design and case monitoring Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440468 Longtian Primary School--113 Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten to Enrich and Improve Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440469 Maintenance of automatic water quality monitoring system in the upstream waters of the reservoir Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440470 Air compressor repair Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440471 Tainan City 114-Year Sports iTaiwan 2.0 Plan-Sports Hot Zone Promotion Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440472 Taitung County Health Bureau--114 Maternal and Child Health Care Nutrition Voucher Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440473 Industrial road facilities and rest improvement project in Chaoyang Community, Suao Town, Yilan County Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440474 114 China Radio International Minxiong Branch Japanese guesthouse and Japanese dormitory commissioned operation and performance management Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440475 Fengbin Village 22 neighbors and 28 neighbors of Yexi River Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us