Taiwan Tenders - 26 March 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

595 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7440678 Reconstruction of the bank protection project on the left side of the Zhongpai Wuming Bridge in Haiyuan, Taixi Township Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440679 Kaohsiung International Airport New Terminal Project Phase 1 Construction Design Painting Commissioned Project Documentary Professional Service (Phase 1) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7440680 2 hyperbaric oxygen treatment chambers (3 years) maintenance and maintenance procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440681 Flow cytometry special variability test reagent group B Deadline11 Apr 2025 7440682 High-screen business group electrical business maintenance work outside the commission labor contracting operation Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440683 Electronic tax declaration and payment overall information operation 5th outsourcing service case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440684 114 Annual Computer Information Equipment Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440685 High-resolution ultra-high-speed camera Deadline24 Apr 2025 7440686 Blue nitrogen rubber tube Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440687 Judicial Court District Control Measures Construction Project Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440688 113 Annual Locomotive Exhaust Regular Inspection Reward Program Promotion Activities Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440689 114th annual labor procurement case for mental patients and family support service programs Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440690 114th Annual Tribal Characteristic Roads in Nanao Township-Design Supervision Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440691 114 years telescopic water stop plug (ball plug type) and other batch B Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440692 ㄇ type connection board 8 18 X 3 E168.5 CU and other 3 materials procurement Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440693 Tuberculosis bacteria staining reagent 5-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440694 Cleaning team office and resource recycling site environmental improvement Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440695 Renovation and grinding of pump parts in the solvent chemicals business department Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440696 114th Annual Procurement Update for the Generator Unit of Huayu Village Simple Power Plant in Wang'an Township Deadline10 Apr 2025 7440697 "2025 Nantou County Hakka Cultural Festival Series" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440698 114th Taitung Guanshan Town Office employee and community cadres education and training and visiting activities for the recovery of the Economic and Construction Industry and Comme Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440699 Neurosurgery-2nd section procurement case of cervical vertebrae plate Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440700 Drainage improvement project of Nongnan South 032 branch line and 2004 Dimension No. Nong Road, Nanhua Section, Xiaolunli Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440701 Technical service commissioned for environmental improvement, painting and repair of the dormitory of Building A and Qingyi Buildings Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440702 "Promoting the commendation ceremony of the Units with Excellent Percentage in 113" Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440703 114 New Taipei City Career Reconstruction Service Center XR and VR Career Exploration Equipment Expansion Plan Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440704 Dongzhuang Bridge soil and sand prevention and control strengthening maintenance project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440705 The company's telecom equipment and service rental cases Deadline24 Apr 2025 7440706 Anesthetics for animals Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440707 Wenhu Line Electric Vehicle Tire Maintenance Material Purchase Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440708 HJY ICP power supply (label: HORIBA) one Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440709 Equipment rentals such as Tainan, Guiren, Taijiang Cultural Center, Xinhua Performing Arts Hall cranes (opening contract) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440710 Maintenance of heavy vehicle management system of National Highway 10 (114) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440711 1 electrocardiogram machine Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440712 Fence improvement project of the vertical line through port to Baishatun Beiping Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440713 "2025 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Fuxing Youth Action Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440714 Remediation project of wild stream beside the big water well Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440715 Taoyuan City Waste Cleaning and Resourced Product Flow Intelligent Management Work Plan for 114 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440716 Successful Operation Office 114 new (reform) installation work (opening contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440717 114-year water-friendly park ride-type lawn mower equipment procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440718 Badminton training team 114 years of training equipment procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440719 Pedestrianwalk improvement project in Minzu Road (Minsheng North Road to Wufeng North Road) in Chiayi City Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440720 Luzhou Services Service User Water Equipment New (Remodeled) Work Labor Service Procurement 114 Years (Open Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440721 The first standard of the branch pipe and user takeover project of sewage sewer system in Donggang Town, Pingtung County (Phase 1) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440722 20-UALS air-mounted vehicle air-road assembly repair Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440723 4 purchases of LED light bulbs Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440724 Dalin Factory #3GHDS C-8002 compressor control system update (procurement with installation) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440725 Air compressor oil level window and other 3 items purchases Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440726 Remediation of wild stream downstream of Shu Laiya Bridge in Jianshanli, Taoyuan District Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440727 Mac Studio Server Computers One Batch Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440728 New shade project for Zhongzheng and 228 National Memorial Parks Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440729 New Taipei Examination District 114 National Middle School Education Examination Papers Organized and Transfer Papers Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440730 Technical service procurement case for the entrusted doors and windows of the 114th young education building and the renovation project of the squirrel class Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440731 113th Baozhong Township Maming and Youcai Village Road Pavement Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440732 MAN Energy Solutions special accessories Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440733 1 ultraviolet visual spectrometer Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440734 Tainan Nanying Science Education Museum 114 Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440735 Automatic colony counters Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440736 Changhua Station waiting space renewal and fan-shaped garage micro-renovation round-the-package project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440737 114 Annual Computer Room and Information Equipment Maintenance Service Case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440738 Remediation project of 10 adjacent pits and ditches in Zaoqiao Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440739 National Chenggong University's "Search Three Houses" building earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440740 114 years of job category salary survey information processing assignment Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440741 114th Annual Campus Positive Behavior Support and Class Management Series Filming Labor Procurement Entrustment Case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440742 "114th Annual entrusted service case for the maintenance of five bridges in Hsinchu County" Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440743 Beigang Branch 114 Annual Branch Line and Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work (Zhongkeng Station) Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440744 114th East District Office Administrative Labor Service Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440745 114-year expansion case of soil moisture meter in agricultural meteorological station Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440746 Joint verification of ISO management system of Dalin Factory Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440747 Remediation project of Baoli 2 adjacent pit ditches in Houlong Town Wan Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440748 Processing equipment for the training equipment of the haozhi track circuit Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440749 Yilong Village Mountain Zhilun Wacuopukenggou Remediation Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440750 2 multi-functional calibrators Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440751 House cleaning of 25 bureaus in Beitou and Nangang Districts Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440752 Taichung City's expansion and maintenance plan for the construction of residual earth and stone transport vehicle track (GPS) information management system Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440753 Repair and maintenance of generators and pumps in our school Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440754 Procurement case for the commissioned design supervision and technical service of Mingdaolou old power improvement project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440755 A case for renting a lease in the office of Taichung branch Deadline10 Apr 2025 7440756 The toilet renovation project of Xinpu Zhenli Kindergarten two-year-old special class Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440757 C-4101 Inlet and outlet gate valve Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440758 A batch of SF6 mirror moisture purity measuring device and inspection equipment Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440759 Taipei Beer Factory wine loading machine and labeling machine equipment parts replacement property procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440760 Zhou Meili, Neihu District, 114th Annual Mother's Day Promotional Products Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440761 D009 (bamboo forest) slope drainage improvement project in Liugui District Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440762 Broadcasting system equipment maintenance work Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440763 Rayence digital imaging system 1 maintenance Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440764 Zhunan Town Office 114 Annual Neighbor Group Accident Insurance Purchase Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440765 The commissioned quality assurance certification is evaluated Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440766 Commissioned design and supervision technical service for the new construction project of Zhongxi District Zhongtube Pumping Station in Tainan City Deadline29 Apr 2025 7440767 entrusted technical services for the 114th Tamsui Branch Office Renovation Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440768 113 annual playground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440769 Pump flow test cabinet item B Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440770 114 years of alternative service male management cadre training to improve leadership communication professional courses Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440771 114th annual site cleaning and daily necessities Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440772 2025 Taiwan Coffee Festival Deadline16 Apr 2025 7440775 114 annual interactive electronic whiteboard display financial procurement of Xinhu National Primary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440776 Slope drainage improvement project No. 267 and 277, Baolai section next to D009 (Bamboo forest) in Liugui District Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440779 Non-destructive inspection of steel structures in the second phase of Tongxiao Power Plant 161kV switch factory construction project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440825 Taitung Children's and Family Welfare Museum's entire space planning plan Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440836 UAV training and competition set Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440837 Chemical smoke exhaust cabinet Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440838 New Taitung County Public-Private Cooperation and Baby Care Center-Taitung Station 6 Overall Space Planning and Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440839 Improvement of basic facilities of Neiyuan North Fishing Port Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440841 The water passing through the city. Blue and green ring-General Shenzhen Water Green Corridor Integrated Planning Project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440842 Coated porous gas diffusion film A batch Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440843 Kaohsiung Shilong Primary School 114 Annual Language Classroom Equipment Purchase Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440844 114 years of infectious physician support Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440845 One set of vacuum pump main machine, air compressor system and peripheral equipment Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440846 Advanced EKG monitors and other 12 instruments and equipment Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440847 114th annual channel ancillary and safety facilities repair (Wushantou branch Tainan section) project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440848 Gin Wine Company's 114 Annual Model Labor Observation Case (Unit Price Decision) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440849 Procurement case for the development of emerging science and technology for adaptive education in 114 years Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440850 "Single-hole surgical system group rental" procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7440851 Environmental improvement project around Jiazuo Station, Pingding Community, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440852 Wireless network equipment and authorization type Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440853 2 contracts for the unit price of drugs for purchase Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440854 114 years of self-organized vocational training resource marketing promotion case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440855 Bloom Study Room Enriches Students’ Self-Learning Space and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440856 Maintenance contract for the 114 National Taiwan University Academic Affairs Office course automatic recording and broadcasting system Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440857 Outsourcing service for quilting Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440858 113th Nantou County Qingshuixi Park Integrated Environmental Facilities Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440859 B-100 Bioditanium Diesel (Fatty Acid Methyl Ester) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440860 Gas phase liquid nitrogen storage system Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440861 Slow life leisure multi-function square project in Sheling Community, Yuanli Town, Miaoli County Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440862 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Bureau's 114th Annual Vaccination Radio Battery Purchase Case Deadline11 Apr 2025 7440863 2025 Family Moving PLUS Implementation Plan Labor Entrustment Case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440864 "Case of commissioned design and supervision of drainage improvement project for drainage improvement project near the 123 Lane of Lunping South Road and 223 Lane of Changhua City" Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440865 Environmental cleaning and maintenance work of outdoor and oil tank embankment in the north district of Dalin Factory Deadline16 Apr 2025 7440866 7 equipment including active coagulation time measuring instrument Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440867 silt removal operations and ancillary facilities projects of Yixing Sand Prevention Dam in Shimen Reservoir Collection from 114 to 115 (Open Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440868 114th Taichung Services' Epitopes Improper Improvement Project Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440869 114 years of video surveillance system server procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440870 1 air-cooled ice water host machine for girls dormitory Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440871 114-116 Tender Case for Opening Contract for Double Airbag Endoscopes for General Branch Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440872 114th academic year sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement Deadline16 Apr 2025 7440873 Environmental renovation project of Sister Spring Ecological Park, Zhongyi Community, Gongguan Township, Miaoli County Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440874 Research on the development trend and application strategies of artificial intelligence (AI) in disaster management Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440875 3 open contract bidding cases for operating room medical materials in 114-115 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440877 Tender case for the treatment of hepatocellular carcinoma PD-L1 blocking antibody drug Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440878 "114th year of electronic publication editing and printing by the Ministry of Economics Industrial Park Administration" Labor procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440879 One batch of laser and consumables for scanning laser conjugated focal microscopy system Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440880 114 years of pruning trees and dead branches in campus landscape Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440881 A batch of valve parts for heavy oil cracking workshop Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440882 114th annual self-employed pre-service training (relocation) catering training site rental and equipment use case in Zhongli area Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440883 114 Pingtung County Government Archives Scan Digital Save Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440884 114th annual basement light cover PC board update and basement ventilation improvement labor procurement case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440885 Industrial road improvement project of Xin'an Road, Xinshan Village, Shuili Township Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440886 114th Annual Qishan and other 12 areas of water conservancy disaster rescue and repair project (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440887 Purchase of sportswear and property in primary and secondary departments in the 114-115 academic year Deadline02 Apr 2025 7440889 Microvascular anastomosis system unit price opening contract Deadline10 Apr 2025 7440890 New Taipei Municipal Government Education Bureau's 114th Annual New Taipei Education "First from the Heart, Accompanying with Love" Promotion Plan Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440891 "Miaoli County Performing Arts Brand Team in 114" Visual Design and Marketing Promotion Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440892 Road guardrail project bypass 14-5, Shanzhajiao Lane, Dayan Village, Yuchi Township Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440893 Repair of aluminum inner floating roof and accessories of the oil tank of Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Station Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440894 114th 2014 Ice Water Host Level 1 Energy Efficiency of the Social Science Building of Sanxia Campus and Taipei Hejiang Campus and Sanxia Campus Lighting Energy Saving Performance G Deadline29 Apr 2025 7440895 68 items of open-open procurement, including springs Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440896 Japan's important celebration of Taiwan exhibition case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440897 Maintenance and technical support of fixed industrial safety gas detectors in the north area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440898 Strengthen street dust cleaning operations in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440899 2 automatic blood pressure measuring devices Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440900 The simple post-flood reconstruction project of Daguang Tribe and the simple post-flood reconstruction project of Qingshan Tribe Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440901 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K3 type tube) 600mm2,748 meters Deadline29 Apr 2025 7440902 A batch of carbon steel plates and galvanized steel plates are purchased across units (business departments) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7440903 Short-term labor procurement case for office areas and public toilets in municipal building Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440904 Small ion sputtering machine Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440905 Aluminum alloy painted sunshade Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440906 Fourier conversion infrared spectrometer Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440907 Nuclear Plant 3's 114 Annual Labor Health Services Physician On-site Service Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440908 Segmental repair of rotating machinery accessories spray welding in Dalin Factory Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440909 5 items including LED shadowless headlight magnifying glass Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440910 114-year provincial road green beautification improvement project of Dounan Industrial Section Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440911 Unit price opening contract for thyrogen receptor antibody test reagent Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440912 Electric bed Deadline09 Apr 2025 7440913 Taipei City Hillside Agricultural Environment Improvement Project in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440914 Taichung City Senior Secondary School Teacher Selection Information Service Procurement Case for the 114th School Year Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440915 114th annual power improvement equipment procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440916 Representative Office in the UK to conduct a labor procurement case for mobile telecommunications door number service contract Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440917 A batch of 36 general medical consumables in 114 years Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440918 Tainan Yonghua Primary School 114 Annual 0121 earthquake emergency repair emergency rescue emergency procurement project Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440919 114th Annual "Patient Safety and Medical Malfunction Notice Plan" Deadline15 Apr 2025 7440920 Roadblock detection transmission line procurement Deadline31 Mar 2025 7440921 5 drugs in 114 (open contract) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7440922 In 2014, the Department and its branches will redeem the old and new conference rooms. Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440923 New construction project of the National Examination Examination Site and Digital Multifunctional Examination Site Building-Consolidated Project for Protected Tree Transplantation Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440924 Comprehensive maintenance and labor work in the 114th Work Area B Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440925 Soliciting hospitals for the 114th and 115th academic year freshmen's physical examinations Deadline01 May 2025 7440926 114th Annual Chang Gung University Campus Office Furniture Financial Purchase Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440927 "The 114th annual commission of civil groups to handle self-residence program for mentally ill patients" labor procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7440928 "Medical Image Storage System Upgrade and Integration System (One Type)" Purchase Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7440929 3 items of food inspection instruments in 114 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7440930 114 Annual Search Guided Lighting Rope Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7440931 Sergemax high-frequency surgical device-microinvasion spine bipolar electroburning medical materials unit price contract bidding case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7441042 The water passing through the city. Blue and green ring-General Shenzhen Water Green Corridor Integrated Planning Project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7441045 Kaohsiung Shilong Primary School 114 Annual Language Classroom Equipment Purchase Deadline02 Apr 2025 7441088 Coated porous gas diffusion film A batch Deadline31 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us