Taiwan Tenders - 31 March 2025 (Page 1 of 6)

1,177 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7471131 China-Hong Kong E/S 161kV switch field tension-resistant iron plate, wire pulling ply plate and iron accessories replacement work Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471168 The Procurement Case of the 113th School Year of the New Republic of China Primary School in Changhua County Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471204 114 high school baseball grassroots training station baseball equipment ride lawn mower purchase Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471205 114th Journal Printing Case of Modern Art Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471206 "114th campus iron roll gate and white iron gate renewal" property procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471207 Hualien County Police Bureau's 114th Annual Police Volunteer Visiting Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471208 114 Taipei Art Park Design and Planning Personnel Service Entrustment Case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471209 Taichung City's 114th annual emergency rescue and repair project for disasters such as street trees and gardens (east of Huanzhong Road, Nantun District) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471210 "Sustainable Healthy Green Building Environment Science and Technology Project (I) Collaborative Research Project" Selection of collaborative researchers Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471211 Taichung City's 114th annual emergency rescue and repair project for disasters such as street trees and gardens (west of Huanzhong Road, Nantun District) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471212 Taitung Old Station Special Zone Railway Market Project Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471213 114th Annual Park Greenland Scale Project in Hsinchu East District (Opening Contract) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471214 The entrusted management case of the store warehouse, East 2 warehouse, East 4 warehouse and East 6 warehouse in the east side warehouse of the Jiayi County Garlic Sugar Factory Deadline30 Apr 2025 7471215 Remediation Project of Kengzi No. 5 Bridge (2K+300~2K+594) in Kengzili Maoouzaki Drainage Main Line, Luzhu District Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471216 Penghu Gendarmerie Sewer Takeover Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471217 Slope drainage improvement project of Fanziwo Simple Water Plant Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471218 114-116 Heavy oil conversion medium crack catalyst long term Deadline28 Apr 2025 7471219 Taitung County Government Public Works Management System Construction Commission Information Service Case Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471220 Drainage improvement project of Yun 209 Township Road in Huanan Village Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471221 Yongle Drainage Chengdu North Road Emergency Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471222 114 years of property insurance and other insurance Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471223 Tutoring Plan for the Sixth Level of Economic and Industrialization of Lishangen, Wutai Township Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471224 Improvement projects of community agricultural roads such as Haifeng Street, Liudiaocuo Station and Dachun Road in Pingtung City Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471225 Domestic tourism activities for excellent consumers in the 114th annual performance Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471226 1 ultrasonic scanner probe (abdomen) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471227 114 Pingtung Institute Pipeline Unit Price Project (IV) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471228 "114th Annual Virtual Asset Coin Flow Analysis Junior Certificate Class" Purchase Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471229 Soil and water conservation and miscellaneous projects of Xindian Animal Home in New Taipei City Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471230 114 years of procurement of basic motor electronic instruments Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471231 1 ultrasonic bladder capacity measuring instrument Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471232 Cathay Tree (old banyan tree) brown root disease prevention and control entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471233 Yuanyuan Volunteer Group 114 years of volunteer self-improvement activities Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471234 Hot chamber die casting machine for mass production of aluminum alloy Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471235 5 items including imaging intubation system Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471236 1 smart cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471237 Taipei City Guangfu Primary School 114 annual procurement project for toilet renovation of self-reliant building in the self-reliant building Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471238 Taichung City's 114 Annual Park Greenland and other post-disaster waste branches and leaves treatment (second standard) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471239 Xingang National Middle School--113 academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471240 114th Annual Soil and Water Conservation and Agricultural Road Maintenance Small Project in Shalu District, Taichung City (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471241 1 medicine refrigeration freezer Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471242 Overall landscape environment improvement project of Tianhougong Cultural Plaza, Guoyi Community, Liuying District Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471243 114 Year Supportive Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471244 114 years of household connection work in the entire work area Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471245 New construction of the east side ditch of Yuguang Road (Kualaway to Yuguang Road 119 Lane) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471246 (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project on the lower reaches of Mayali Civil Quan Bridge in Namasha District Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471247 The 114th Annual Yilan Station Coastal Ecological Regeneration Plan No. 1, 18, 19, 20, 21, and 22nd and the 3rd Ecological Vegetation Regeneration Plan for Land Areas, with an area Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471248 Hualien County Government Emergency Refuge Package Inspection Manual Printing Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471249 Yuanshan Township public grain and rice processing and distribution business Deadline22 Apr 2025 7471250 Tainan Beimen District A trunk line improvement project (Nankunyuan water collection route) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471251 A09-030 Gymnasium renovation project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471252 Ophthalmic Sexy Materials Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471253 114 yearly barrier-free facility optimization project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471254 114th annual general house repair opening contract labor procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471255 Update project of water and fertilizer treatment facilities in Yilan District Water Resources Recycling Center Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471256 Automatic sputum machine procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471257 114th Annual Aerial Image Assisted Crop Survey Plan Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471258 1000m/m × 7.5㎏f/c㎡ manual horizontal butterfly valve (long body type A) (excluding installation and test run) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471259 The roof waterproofing and thermal insulation project of teaching building in Xinjie Campus (Chenyang Academy) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471260 114 Annual Warning and Promotional Notices Plan Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471261 Garden landscape construction project of Luodong Forestry Cultural Park Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471262 Outside the General Affairs Committee of the 114th Annual Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471263 Changhua County's 114th Annual Changhua Premium Channel Layout and Market Penetration Action Plan Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471264 The first, second and third largest drainage gate structure maintenance and improvement project in Yilan River Zhuangdong in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7471265 Special medical staff for on-site health services in 114 Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471266 (Earthquake in 1027 in 2013 and Typhoon Kangrui in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Jiaping No. 3 Agricultural Road, Taiwu Township, Jiaping, Taiwu Township Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471267 114 years of maintenance of hydropower materials Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471268 Improvement of rainwater sewer in Lunbe and Mailiao Township in Yunlin County Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471269 Baozhong Township 114-year community training professional tutoring plan commissioned professional services Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471270 Road improvement project of Binnan Road, South District (Ximing Street to Lane 101, Kunshan Road) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471271 Credit card and trust business host equipment Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471272 114th kindergarten teaching environment improvement project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471273 Air conditioning installation and power improvement project of Zhuoxi Township Aboriginal Industrial Service Center Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471274 114th Annual Administrative Building Office Space Renovation Technical Service Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471275 114th annual renovation of various channels (dredging and dredging of two stations) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471276 Post-disaster restoration project of T09, Huiyisenhuo Village Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471277 500 parasitic infection treatment drugs (Albendazole 200mg/tab) imported in 114 years Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471278 114th Annual Heping Campus Medical Building High-Chlorine Ion Test Safety Appraisal Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471279 Nanao Industrial Section 114 Annual Landscape Green Beautification Project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471280 114-year Taoyuan Engineering Branch Station's pavement flatness improvement project Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471281 Improve the environment of national primary and secondary schools in 114 - Local power improvement project for air conditioning installation Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471282 114 Taipei City Children and Youth Living Conditions Survey Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471283 Materials and pipeline culverts for front end water inlet pipes and pipeline culverts (including installation) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471284 Renovation and beautification of students' independent learning space Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471285 114th Annual Yangmei District Mobile Toilet Rental and Cleaning and Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471286 114th employee cultural activities and 1-day environmental education tour for Zhonghe District Office in New Taipei City Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471287 1 batch of anesthesia deep monitoring system Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471288 Xiluo Bridge Square and Riverside Park Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471289 "114-year embedded large-scale touch LCD display" procurement case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471290 Urethral dilation system Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471291 1 set of laptop computer and editing software Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471292 Three procurement cases of medical instruments Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471293 Drainage improvement project of Pingzheng Street, Xiaogang District Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471294 114 Annual fire insurance and precious movable artwork comprehensive insurance Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471295 114 Annual High-magnification Telescope Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471296 Road improvement projects such as Shimiaoli and Xibianli in Tuku Town Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471297 Project for improving the pavement of Yuegang public parking lot in Tuku Town Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471298 OPzV battery energy storage system batch B Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471299 Maintenance of miscellaneous electrical equipment in the factory in 114-116 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471300 114th Annual Chemical Gas Inspection Intelligent Instrument Opening Contract Purchase Case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471301 114th Wanqiao Branch Nurse Call Bell Purchase Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471302 Phase II of the Remediation Project of 2 adjacent pits in Lixing Village Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471303 Changhua District Business Office 114th Office Power Distribution External Line Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471304 Collagen matrix Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471305 Waterproofing improvement project on the wall and windowsill on the fourth floor of the administrative building Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471306 The project commissioned planning design and supervision technical service for the offices of Building A and Building B of Hualien County Local Taxation Bureau Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471307 "27 items including quilts, sheets and mattresses" two-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471308 113 Damaopu Industrial Road Branch Road and Slope Improvement Project in Changfeng Village, Guoxing Township, and 2874 Industrial Road Pavement and Retaining Wall Project in Changf Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471309 2025 Qingcaohu International Image IP Device Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7471310 114 Yilan County Chronicle Facilities, Time System and Roadside Parking Planning Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471311 Technical service for design supervision and improvement project of hazardous intersections in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471312 Ruizhun ablation system conveying device group Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471313 Medical Department Top Floor No. 4 Xinguo Ice Machine No. 2 Harmonic Filter Failure Replacement Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471314 Prevention and maintenance work of diesel unit Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471315 Renovation of warehouses in 41 and 42 in the camp Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471316 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Ping 148 Line 0K+950 post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471317 114 years of construction of video surveillance system subsidized by Hukou Township, Xinfeng Township and Emei Township Offices Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471318 Liquid nitrogen (nitrogen) and evaporator equipment rental and operation blow-driving work from 114 to 115 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471319 Series reactor Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471320 Fuli Township 114 Annual Village Neighbors General Administration and Procurement of Wenkang Training Activities Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471321 114-116 Jinjiu Company Industrial A Fourth Factory Electronic Security System Service Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471322 3 items including circuit board assembly Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471323 114th Annual Mechanical and Electrical Technician Outsourcing Planning Design Supervision Technical Service (Open Contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7471324 (113) Drainage improvement project for underground ditches on the side of Dongning Road in Dongning Village Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471325 No. 7 exposed site operating light fault maintenance project Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471326 Clinical nursing information equipment maintenance Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471327 Digital Technology War Situation Center-Digital Technology Reconnaissance and Prevention Integration System Function Upgrade Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471328 Group injury insurance procurement case for Aowanda and Hehuan Mountain Forest Recreation Area in 114-115 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471329 The 114th anniversary of the founding of National Tsinghua University and the 69th anniversary of the founding of Taiwan University in Taiwan Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471330 The 114th "Community Housing and Sharing Good Life" Labor Procurement Case of Zhongli District Office in Taoyuan City Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471331 Hsinchu Chaoshan National Primary School Tongxue Trail Improvement Project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471332 (113) County Road 181 Line (15K+924-18K+975) Road improvement project selected sections of roads Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471333 108mm acetate filter (490mmWG) 28,000TP Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471334 Multiple enzyme biofilm cleaner (unsterilized) Eidua unit price opening contract Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471335 Electronic soft intubation lens and laryngeal lens imaging system group 2 groups Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471336 Students from public high school schools in Taichung City go abroad to study Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471337 114 new generation design exhibition venue planning and implementation of batch B Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471338 Technical service case for logistics warehouse engineering planning and design and supervision of 114-116 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471339 114th Annual Tourism Service Center of the Ministry of Transportation and the Employees' Service Center of the Taoyuan and Kaohsiung International Airport Passenger Service Centers Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471340 Ordering planning, design and supervision of environmental facilities and equipment improvement project of Yuanli Town Li swimming pool Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471341 MRT business maintenance management technical consulting service case (opening contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471342 Maintenance project of Zhongheng inlet and strain equipment in Guguan Work Section Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471343 114th Annual Desk and Chair Purchase Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471344 Shoulder joint system-half shoulder joint Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471345 Horizontal laminar flow sterile ward Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471346 This hospital's centralized procurement of medical special materials (self-paid) amounts to 136 items (open contract) (78 items in this tender) Deadline18 Apr 2025 7471347 Tuberculosis laboratory adds continuous electrical system Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471348 Linyuanying District Indoor Comprehensive Training Field Roof Steel Tile Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471349 21 items including 10W of automotive engine oil Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471350 Procurement of drone football and related kits in Shixing National Primary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471351 Power improvement project in teaching building and administrative building Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471352 Tainan City's 114 Annual Bridge Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471353 114 Annual Document Room Digital Collection System Optimization and Maintenance Case Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471354 PARTS FOR TRICKLE VALVE (Hanging plate valve) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471355 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 114 Annual RIT Rapid Rescue Package Opening Contract Purchase Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471356 114th annual software procurement case for server operating systems and databases Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471357 "Traditional new life. Flower Drum Reappears-2025 Baozhong Flower Drum Culture Festival" commissioned professional service case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471358 Yunlin County's 114 annual water conservancy disaster prevention and emergency repair project (estimated) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471359 114 Niupu Creek Drainage and Donggang One-row Clearing Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471360 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Guanshan, Taitung, Taimali and other stations DC power supply improvement projects Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471361 114th Annual Union Power Plant Plant Disinfection and Pineapple Deletion of Populus Podium with Blue Ruler Moth Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471362 Phase II of Qishan 43 Forest Slope Treatment Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471363 113th academic year Hualien County New Residents Guidance Group Indonesia Overseas Exchange Visit Activities Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471364 Kunyang Building Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7471365 Procurement case of the 33rd Golden Gwo Awards Dining in 114 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471366 In 114, this department is under the jurisdiction of the Riverside Park for public accident liability insurance (East Right and North District), (East Left and South District) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471367 The 113th Shantuoer Typhoon Recovery Project Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471368 Demarcation of specific soil and water conservation areas of DF053, Liugui District, Kaohsiung City and long-term soil and water conservation plans Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471369 General classroom environment improvement project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471370 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Baihe District, post-disaster reconstruction project on the south side of the third bridge of Qinei, No. 3 in Qinei, and post-disaster reconstruction pr Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471371 Umacai Forest Storage and Transportation Class Oil Leak Detector Update (Procurement Belt Installation) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471372 In the first half of 2014, the joint bid for non-staple food for the correctional agency of the Ministry of Justice and the Correctional Administration of Taitung District 2 - Vege Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471373 The management plan for the Weilun drainage system of drainage street in Kaohsiung City-managed area Deadline17 Apr 2025 7471374 114 Zengwenxi Liufenliao embankment maintenance and improvement project Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471375 2 ice water machines Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471376 Computer Center 114-year campus website imports barrier-free seal Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471377 Three procurement cases of medical instruments Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471378 2025 Long Valley Keyun Season Series Event Planning and Implementation Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471379 113 academic year sixth grade one day off-campus teaching Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471380 Reverse shoulder joint system Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471381 Tucheng Ganlin Pi Book Reading Room Elevator Equipment Update Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471382 Taichung City Economic and Management Real Estate Environment Maintenance Management in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471383 English International Village Procurement of Lipitou National Middle School in Changhua County Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471384 161kV Jiamin~North and South North Lines #73, #75 (Total Beigang~Tuku Line #17, #15) Tower Construction Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471385 Renovation case of Lianwai Road Pavement in Silage Irrigation Site Deadline02 Apr 2025 7471386 This hospital's centralized procurement of medical special materials (including disposal) totals 139 items (open contract) (72 items in this tender) Deadline18 Apr 2025 7471387 Improvement project of 8-linking rural road in Dahe Village, Sanwan Township Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471388 2025 Long Valley HAKKA Music Festival Series Event Planning and Execution Commissioned Service Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471389 The collapsed ground behind the Xingsheng Palace of Yanchao Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471390 Dalin Plant C4001 compressor accessories (Maker: Roots Ingersoll Rand (Ingersoll Rand Roots, Roots)) and a batch of C4001 compressor accessories (Maker: Roots Ingersoll Rand (Inger Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471391 120RT ice water machine replacement and auxiliary pipeline update Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471392 114 Pingnan Industrial Park Qiaomu External Pruning Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471393 Science Museum has added barrier-free elevator project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471394 114 academic year transformation 2-year-old special class to improve teaching environment facilities project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471395 114-year water conservancy facilities disaster relief and rescue project in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471396 "4K high-end digital video recorder" procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471397 Fisher control valve accessories Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471398 114th Annual Hydrological Observation Equipment Update and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471399 Groundwater conservation management and stratigraphic subsidence prevention and control plan - Supplementary survey on hydrogeology of Pingtung Plain (1/2) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471400 Nursing Digital Media Teaching Equipment Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471401 Oxygen Account [Treatment Assistance] Deadline11 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us