Taiwan Tenders - 31 March 2025 (Page 4 of 6)

1,177 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 March 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7471802 113 academic year 2nd off-campus teaching activities Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471803 8 disaster reconstruction projects including heavy rain in September 2013 and typhoons of Nongdongchi in Shantuoer in October 2013, including Nongdong Road, 020, 021, 048, and 027. Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471804 114 Annual Environmental Education Observation Activities in Fanlu Township, Chiayi County Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471805 114-year conference exhibition professional certification examination project bidding case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471806 Cloud data center equipment maintenance type Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471807 114 Annual Environmental Protection Business and Environmental Education Observation Activities Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471808 A batch of high-voltage smart meter Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471809 114th annual large and medium-sized dredging work on the main and branch lines of Douliu Branch (Dalin Station) Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471810 Kaohsiung Port Tourism Center Phase 2 Decoration and Management System Integration Project Deadline02 May 2025 7471811 One van Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471812 114th Pingtung County Aboriginal Area Simple Water System Operation Plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471813 114th annual Jiji River Gate Electrical Parts and Accessories Purchase Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471814 Pipeline replacement project in Yongzhen Road and surrounding areas in Toofen City Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471815 114-year general branch plastic syringe 30ml (direct insertion) open contract bidding case Deadline01 Apr 2025 7471816 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon H3-304, Wucheng Village, 5 Linnong Road disaster restoration project Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471817 Wenhu Line 370 electric vehicle nickel-cadmium battery pack reset purchase Deadline17 Apr 2025 7471818 Ultrasonic scanner Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471819 Taiwan 20 Near 105 Line 4k+120 Rain Disaster Restoration Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471820 Improvement of hillside drainage facilities in the tank test site Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471821 Ultrasonic scanner Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471822 ZTE No. 2 Railway Maintenance Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471823 Pingtung County's 114 Annual Exchange Activities for High-Sales in Environmental Education Schools Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471824 114 Nantou County Infant Reading Gift Bag Purchase Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471825 114 Changhua County's mother tongue storytelling tour promotion plan commissioning case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7471826 Tutoring and purchasing office equipment in the meeting room Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471827 114 Annual Accessible Campus Project Improvement Project Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471828 In the 113th academic year, the outstanding students who won the National Higher Secondary School Skills Competition will go overseas for professional study (pre-trip training stud Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471829 114th Annual High School Student Union Achievement Observation Activities Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471830 114 annual business work out of the Labor Commission Service Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471831 1,000 stainless steel adapters Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471832 Electric low chassis large passenger car Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471833 114-year deep well project in Hualien area (opening contract) Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471834 Environmental improvement project around Kurimeiling, Wan, Nanxi District Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471835 114 Kaohsiung City Maintenance System Expansion and Maintenance Plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471836 Microgrid AI computing and application workstation Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471837 114 annual cleaning and maintenance labor work Deadline17 Apr 2025 7471838 114th year switch equipment maintenance and optimization and upgrading procurement case for the Bureau Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471839 114 Annual Wellhead Emergency Re-chief Opening Contract Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471840 114th annual labor work for special nursing staff Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471841 114th academic year (including subsequent expansion of 115th academic year) freshmen's health examination labor procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471842 72 medical materials opening contract bidding cases for the stoma room of the General Branch from 114 to 116 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471843 Technical services commissioned for the improvement of living facilities in the management area in 114-116 Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471844 New Taipei Green Bamboo Circulation Application Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471845 113 academic year high-quality electronic whiteboard and other equipment procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471846 113 academic year high-quality AI equipment procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471847 114 Annual Water Test No. 1 Test Ship 5-year annual inspection and annual repair Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471848 Adobe Digital Media Production Software B Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471849 New electricity bill accounting and invoicing system (NBS) software maintenance Deadline29 Apr 2025 7471850 114 years of outstanding elders and silver-developed professional selection plan Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471851 114th Annual Design and Supervision Technical Services for the Opening Contract Entrusted Design and Supervision of Asphalt Concrete Pavement Update Project of Parking Lot Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471852 Guangfuli and Houli District Improvement Projects Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471853 Emergency rescue and emergency repair projects for disasters in Beitun District and adjacent areas of Taichung City in 114 (west of Beitun Road) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471854 Hualien County Fengbin Township Bus Examination Class Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471855 Perpetual report and carbon management information platform Deadline22 Apr 2025 7471856 114th Annual Employee Clothing and Environmental Sanitation Inspector Clothing Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471857 2025 Pingtung Travel Manual Design and Printing Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471858 Crane/truck (rental included in the island) in Taiwan (including outlying islands) [Rent and transport services] [Five groups] [Open contract] Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471859 114th annual water heater procurement case Deadline17 Apr 2025 7471860 114th Xinfengxi River Channel Finishing Project Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471861 Procurement of commercial off-service training services in the second half of 2014 and the first half of 2015 Deadline01 May 2025 7471862 114th Dazhuang Primary School English International Village Purchase Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471863 Laser Printing Embedded Box Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471864 Miaoli County 114 Annual Long-term Care Organization Evaluation Supervision and Community Integrated Service Center (A) Evaluation Plan Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471865 Keelung City Marine Waste Recycling and Reuse Plan for 114 Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471866 2025 Keelung Mountain and Sea Art Festival Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471867 Sand filter tank Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471868 Xinyi Primary School--Search Door Purchase Case of Teaching Building Screen Door Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471869 114-year labor procurement of water and fertilizer for residential septic tanks in Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County (open contract) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471870 Tongxiao Town 114 Model Mother Representative Commendation Event Catering Service Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471871 114th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471872 Emergency rescue and repair projects for roads and adjacent areas in Qingshui District and Wuqi District, Taichung City in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471873 114th Annual Purchase of Clothing and Accessories for the Volunteer Police and Civil Defense Personnel Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471874 Y33 Station (inclusive) to Y35 Station (excluding) of the East Ring Section of the ring line (excluding) civil engineering and hydropower environmental control section standards Deadline22 Apr 2025 7471875 114th Annual Desks and Chairs Renovation Purchase Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471876 69kV Nantou~ Mingbian Line #1~#51 and other line guides, ground lines and barrier replacement projects Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471877 Fenggang Section 114 Annual Bicycle Route Signs and Marking Improvement Project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471878 Air-conditioning related equipment installation (including local electricity reform) procurement Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471879 113 Mingtan Power Plant Electrical Group Purchase Opening Contract Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471880 Second outpatient examination room and other places for maintenance of gas pipe conveying system Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471881 2 open contracts for anti-human immunodeficiency virus drugs Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471882 113 academic year 9th grade graduation ceremony off-campus teaching activities Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471883 114th entrusted technical services for the embankment protection project on the north side of the Newport Fishing Port Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471884 Official ship No. 109 for replacement of Feiguan Deadline21 Apr 2025 7471885 Toyota National Middle School--Off-campus teaching activities for 9th grade students in the 113 academic year Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471886 114th Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance (Opening Contract) Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471887 Stair lift chairs are set up in Jianshanjiao Citizen Activity Center in Zhonghe District Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471888 114th Sanyi Township Agricultural Water Road Repair Project (Open Deed) commissioned design supervision case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471889 The Association's "114th Annual Project for Building a Public-Private Cooperation Internet Communication Protection Mechanism" Procurement Plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471890 Daoan Information Platform 114-115 maintenance and function expansion services Deadline29 Apr 2025 7471891 Luzhou P/S reconstruction civil engineering (first phase temporary 69kV GIS) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7471892 New Veterans Certificate from 114 to 116 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471893 5F Office Optimization Project of Magong Port Building Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471894 Yilan County enriches the purchase of English teaching books for national primary and secondary schools in the 113th academic year Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471895 114 years of manual hole inspection and distribution room introduction pipe waterproof maintenance work Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471896 Mazu Aiding Platform (Nangan) Building Floor Repair Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471897 Taoyuan City 3D sewer geographic information management system (Phase 4) commissioned information service Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471898 Module shell processing and procurement for carriage power applications Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471899 "114 Aboriginal Summer Language Summer Camp" Labor Purchase Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471900 2025 Wanggong Fishing Fire Festival staff bento purchase Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471901 114 years of information museum fire equipment maintenance project Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471902 Air conditioning updates on the 8th floor of TSMC District B of the Institute of Science and Technology Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471903 4 new table and bed cabinets Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471904 Keelung District Business Office 114th Office B Power Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471905 One batch of endoscope host system and mirrors in Hsinchu Taitung University Branch Deadline17 Apr 2025 7471906 A set of cell analysis and storage systems Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471907 114-115 GoOcean wave current telemetry station preservation service Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471908 114 years of information room UPS power module purchase case Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471909 The earthquake resistance capacity enhancement project of Sanwan Township Library in Miaoli County Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471910 Rainwater manhole frame cover Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471911 New Taipei City Xindian Kindergarten's new social residential non-profit kindergarten building decoration project procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471912 2025 Shuangbei World Mass Games Image Record Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471913 Department of Chemical Engineering and Materials Engineering "One vacuum low-temperature concentrator, one cooling cycle constant temperature sink, and one corrosion-resistant vacu Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471914 (Typhoon Kemi in July 113) Two post-disaster reconstruction projects, including Maba liaison road in Majia Village and Jiama Road in Majia Village, two post-disaster reconstruction Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471915 Repair of public toilets in Longteng Broken Bridge in Sanyi Township Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471916 2025 Pingtung County Indigenous Ethnic Anniversary Event Commissioned Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471917 Taiwan Music Museum Collection Utilization Plan: Beinan Nationality Song Revival and Transfer Plan Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471918 One four-channel electrochemical group anti-analyzer Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471919 2 Anesthesiology Department Haicai Unit Price Opening Contracts Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471920 114th annual Taoyuan Municipal Government Transportation Bureau official vehicle procurement case Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471921 1 batch of cleaning utensils in 114-Bamboo broom procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471922 Reconstruction of the bank protection project of Niuchongkeng Creek downstream in Pingding Village, Linnei Township Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471923 "AI, Image, Intelligent Train Data Analysis Consultant Service" Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471924 TERIA function repair and maintenance Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471925 Taipei Dome Ice Park Dehumidification Equipment Purchase Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471926 Digital waveform generator of train assisted control collection system Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471927 114-year automatic demand response service procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7471928 towel Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471929 114 Annual Multifunctional Comprehensive Water Quality Instrument Maintenance Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471930 3 procurement cases for purchase of sanitary materials in batches 1-4 of 114 Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471931 The first phase of renovation of exterior facade doors and windows and terrace waterproofing improvement project-114 5th floor wooden windows and 4th doors and ladders doors and wi Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471932 Plan for smart protection warning system for non-number Zhihua intersections around campus Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471933 In July 2013, 3 post-disaster reconstruction projects including Road 106-1, South Liuying District, Typhoon, Kaimi (Certification No. 011, 012, 013) Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471934 Pedestrian environment improvement project in Boai Road and Taibao 2 Lane 2 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7471935 114 Changhua County Park Green Landscape Green Beautification Project (Second) Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471936 Improvement project of Puxingkeng drainage bank protection in Tianzhong Town Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471937 Exterior wall cleaning labor procurement case from 114 to 116 (2 items) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471938 Changhua County Changhua City Office 114 Annual Volunteer Observation Activities Deadline18 Apr 2025 7471939 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Department's 114 annual water rescue equipment procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471940 114 years dispatched to the Rehabilitation Therapist Services Committee Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471941 Workstation and other batch B Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471942 114th Annual Tamsui River Water Gate Structure Repair and Improvement Project Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471943 Professional Service Case for the Application and Promotion Project of Key Advanced Energy Technology in Net Zero Building" Business Entrusted Deadline17 Apr 2025 7471944 Robotic arm surgery system (dual main console) 1 unit Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471945 Screen Smoke Landscape Sewing Project Commissioned Supervision Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471946 Temperature management system half-body temperature blanket unit price opening contract Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471947 Taichung factory program control system storage array equipment upgrade (including installation and testing) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471948 114th annual procurement of leak detection instruments and equipment in the third district Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471949 Taipei City’s existing transportation facilities improvement plan for the 114th annual Taipei City Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471950 7 procurement cases for purchase of clothing materials in batches 1-114 Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471951 114-year government procurement professional certificate examination basic training class procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471952 Porcelain low-finished shaft barrier Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471953 Mountain area flash flood three-dimensional early warning analysis computing resource maintenance case Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471954 114th annual Taoyuan Service Office user water equipment new (renovation) work labor procurement-Zone C Deadline22 Apr 2025 7471955 Paper repair, humidification and air pumping table and steam pen equipment procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471956 Earthquake disaster project 0423, Fengbin 11 Linnong Road, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471957 114 Annual Traffic Control System Parameter Maintenance and Traffic Report Production Analysis, Traffic Control Equipment Maintenance Report Management System Expanded Professional Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471958 114 New Taipei City Tour Sports Guidance and National Sports Adaptive Instructor Training Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471959 7606 Internship Area Classroom and System Office (including Teacher Research Room) Ceiling Renovation Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Labor Procurement Ca Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471960 A total of 1 batch of wireless intercom equipment and digital camera cases in the Performing Arts Department Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471961 Heat source remote control target machine Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471962 3 procurement cases for neurosurgery and medical supplies in 114 years Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471963 114th Annual Laser Light and Avoidant Interference Operation (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471964 114 years AC and DC argon welding machine equipment Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471965 114-116 Youdekotel breast tissue marking opening contract bidding case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471966 Ocean Key trace elements laboratory equipment and decoration procurement case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471967 "Improving the Campus Passage of the Shanshang Guoqi Middle School" Project Procurement Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471968 Drug "Ascorbic acid (Vit.C) INJ" Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471969 114th Annual Air-cooled Ice Water Main Equipment Replacement Project Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471970 "One, one year and a lifetime: Xu Cangze's Lucheng Love Song Display Planning and Design Case" Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471971 114th Annual Zhuoshuixi Water Conservancy Construction Monitoring Equipment Construction (and Maintenance and Operation) Plan Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471972 114 years of social welfare subsidy homework auditing and tutoring and education training Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471973 Waterproofing improvement project of Aogu Wetland Ecological Exhibition Hall Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471974 Mazu Buku Cultural Publishing and Promotion Plan Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471975 114th annual continuous power system equipment procurement case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471976 114th year watch art classroom and special education classroom and activity center stage and toilet renovation project procurement case Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471977 112. 113 Pingtung County City and District Public Bus Service Quality Assessment and Accessible Service and Sex Friendship Survey Plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471978 Data collector Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471979 Anion chromatography column kit set Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471980 In 114, Tongxiao Power Plant Promotes Power Development Operation Assistant Fund Scholarship Award Ceremony Event Planning and Execution Related Affairs Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471981 114th Annual Number Maintenance Case Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471982 114th Hunei District Administrative Center Public Environment Improvement Project Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471983 New construction project of Dongxin Social Residential Housing in Nangang District, Taipei City Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471984 "New Taipei City Complex Multifunctional Sports Park Policy Promotion Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471985 National Archives Intelligent Conference Room Construction Plan Deadline07 Apr 2025 7471986 Tiger Tail Sugar Factory Seamless Copper Pipe Purchase Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471987 A batch of miscellaneous materials Deadline08 Apr 2025 7471988 Tainan Municipal Government Fire Bureau’s 114 annual foam stock solution procurement case Deadline15 Apr 2025 7471989 In 114, the drainage and clearing projects of Neitougou, Wugou and Wanluan Township in Wanluan Township Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471990 114 Lanyang Museum "Green Life in x Wushigang Sustainable Market" Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471991 5 items for purchasing train autonomous driving keyboard keys Deadline09 Apr 2025 7471992 Construction of smart gate control system for Suoxi Erzhen and Tianxinzi Yizhen Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471993 8 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline16 Apr 2025 7471994 Xinxiu Mingjian Township Chronicle entrusted professional service case in Nantou County Deadline11 Apr 2025 7471995 IR absorbent 40 kg Deadline24 Apr 2025 7471996 Taichung City Longjing District, Dadu District and Wuri District tangible cultural assets census plan Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471997 Research on the development of electrolytes for high voltage battery systems Deadline10 Apr 2025 7471998 114 Taichung City Cemetery Relocation and Environmental Reorganization Project (Opening Contract) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7471999 Agency for the "Three-jaw bridge project of the Pingxi Line of the Temporary Bridge of Shuorenlilianwai Road, Ruifang District" Deadline11 Apr 2025 7472000 Promote the "Intermediate-range Plan for the Construction of Taiwan's Private Independent Emergency Response Team" in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7472001 Kangrui disaster reconstruction project of the road behind the Xincheng Seawall in Hualien County Deadline10 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us