Taiwan Tenders - 16 April 2025 (Page 2 of 5)

987 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7663872 Police motor vehicle procurement case Deadline16 May 2025 7663873 114th Annual Agricultural Water Road Management Maintenance and Update Improvement Project in Linyuan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663925 114 yearly barrier-free improvement and renovation project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663926 113 Annual Campus Environmental Renovation Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663927 Green beautification and drainage improvement project around Pitang, Zhongping Community, Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663928 Five respirator rental two-year unit price opening contract Deadline28 Apr 2025 7663929 574 items of inspection standard products and medicines Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663930 114th Annual General Classroom Renovation Project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663931 114 Kaohsiung City Qijin Sea Recreation Activities Safety Inspection Work Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663932 114th annual double truck property procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663933 5 equipment including continuous cardiac output monitor Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663934 In 114, Taochang vertical shaft deep well pump inspection and long-term work Deadline23 Apr 2025 7663935 2 items of material purchase, including filter element Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663936 "2025 Taiwan Enterprise Class A Football League Participating Team Urban Sports Cooperation Case Labor Procurement Case" Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663937 Waste cleaning work Deadline28 Apr 2025 7663938 Subscribe to domestic morning newspapers and delivery in 114 years Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663939 114th Annual Tun District Art and Cultural Center Exhibition and Performance Space Central Air Conditioning Ice Water Host Equipment Update Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663940 Molecular membrane preparation machine Deadline25 Apr 2025 7663941 2014 years of maintenance and maintenance work for steam engine auxiliary water pumps and lubricating oil systems (regular maintenance part) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663942 Materials and pipeline culverts for front end water inlet pipes and pipeline culverts (including installation) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663943 "Technical Services for the RKD02B Standard Civil Construction (including track) and Mechanical and Electrical Detailed Design of the Gangshan Road Bamboo Extension Line of the Kao Deadline02 Jun 2025 7663944 Yunlin County's 114th annual sporadic repair project on regular roads in counties and townships within three jurisdictions including Douliu City (estimated) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663945 Labor safety and health management work in Union Power Plant from 114 to 115 Deadline02 May 2025 7663946 114th Beigangxi military merit embankment and other structural maintenance and improvement projects Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663947 Solar converter (label: PrimeVOLT) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663948 10,000 baskets of domestic fresh goat milk (300,000 bottles) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663949 New Taipei City participated in the 114th National Language Competition and Gratitude Restaurant entrusted professional services Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663950 North District Business Group Building External Window Update Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7663951 Department of Nursing (including the original special class) purchases 2-person seat brushing table (including water and electricity) 1 group Deadline23 Apr 2025 7663952 Taichung City's 114th annual emergency rescue and repair project for disasters such as street trees and gardens (east of Huanzhong Road, Nantun District) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663953 4 items including closed instrument case car Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663954 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the right side of Feisha Dapai (201, Annan Section) in Kohu Township Deadline06 May 2025 7663955 Building materials procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663956 114 Yanchao Campus Information Computer Room Virtualization Storage Expansion Procurement Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7663957 114th Annual Repair and Improvement Project of Jishuixi Beishiliao Dike and other structural materials Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663958 Yunlin County Government Public Door Renovation Project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7663959 Microgrid AI computing and application workstation Station B Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663960 Meilun Water Purification Field Operation Room and Warehouse Reconstruction Project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7663961 2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Changhua - Online Marketing Case Deadline01 May 2025 7663962 Technical service case for the entrusted planning, design and supervision of important wetlands in vegetable garden (local level) Shuanghu Garden Landscape Improvement Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663964 Equipment update project of Qingkun and Mashagou Pumping Station in General District, Tainan City Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663965 114 years of revitalization of navigation cultural capacity project management and results publication plan Deadline28 Apr 2025 7663966 Bidding case for the opening contract of gastrointestinal hemostasis clip of the General Branch from 114 to 116 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663967 Repair project of the district material warehouse sunshade network Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663968 2025 11th Mizuno Cup International College Selection Soft Tennis International Competition Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663969 Changhua County Smart Site Registration Plan for the 114th Annual Changhua County Deadline01 May 2025 7663971 2025 Taichung International Carpet Festival Curatorial Commission Professional Service Case Deadline12 May 2025 7663972 114th Annual Campus Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663973 Rust removal and maintenance work of SM205 oil tank for stone supply SM205 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7663974 Alfalfa 150,000 kg Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663975 Ding'an Binhai Ecological Park Strengthening Project in Da'an District, Taichung City Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663977 Thoracoscopic lymphoma clamp case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663980 Asian Democracy Dynamic Survey-Mongolia's Seventh Wave Survey Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663981 Core network switch and IPS firewall construction plan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663982 Zanubrutinib cap 80 mg unit price opening contract Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663983 Procurement case for Jiuzuoliao Local Cultural Space and Image Facilities Contract Project of Longtan District, Taoyuan City Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663984 Ship 200 tons air conditioning system maintenance committee Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663985 Computer host batch B Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663986 4 items including ambulance Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663987 Repair of facilities damage disasters in Xinzhen tributary of Caogong (Wenning Street) in Zuoying District Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663988 Environmental cleaning and labor procurement of life etiquette hall of Zhudong Town Office, Hsinchu County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663989 Accessible elevator project of the Science and Technology Building Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663990 Disaster reconstruction project for the upstream of the Middle East Bridge in Dongmen Drainage, Meinong District Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663991 161kV Giant Works~Dougong Mountain and Sea Line #67 Deep Foundation and 345kV Tianwheel~Longqi Mountain and Sea Line #160 Cavern Foundation Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663992 Damage repair project of the platform of Coastal Park, Jiali District (intersection of Hehe Road and Binhai Road) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663993 Reconstruction of the bank next to the water supply station of Tandi A, Gangshan District Deadline24 Apr 2025 7663994 5 items including ultrasonic scalpel system Deadline21 Apr 2025 7663995 Zhunan Brewery Sunlight and Electrical Construction Phase 6 (Penthouse of Sugar Chemical Factory) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7663996 Daquan Niushikeng drainage (Daitianfu) upstream bank protection damage repair project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663997 Taipei West District Business Office Pingding DS added No. 4 main transformer zero capital management project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7663998 Damage repair project of the bank guard beside Dianbao Creek in Da Community (Typhoon Shantuoer) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7663999 The simple water pipeline of Shiping and Xiuluan Tribes in Zhuoxi Township, Shantuoer Wind Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664000 School uniform purchase for freshmen in the 114th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664001 No. 1809, entrusted labor case for the cleaning and transportation of security forest waste in 114 (estimation) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664002 114th annual event center east-west toilet renovation project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664003 A pedestrian landscape bridge project is built across Fengshan Creek next to Dadong Park Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664004 114th annual grocery food and property procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664005 "Kendyla Pulse Dye Laser System" Repair of Cosmetic Medicine Center Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664006 114th Annual Safety and Environmental Cleaning of Living Water Lakes Deadline01 May 2025 7664007 Repair of the bank protection damage in the rear of Shilongxi drainage (Fanshan Temple) in Renwu District Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664008 Aboriginal ballad recording case for the 113th academic year Aboriginal Education Resource Center Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664009 Double door insulation dining truck case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664010 Changhua County Residential Plan and Financial Plan (113-116 years) Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline01 May 2025 7664011 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon - Hualing Likara Road to Prayer Mountain, Nong Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664012 Tablet computer equipment procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664013 Shijiuwan Flood Retention Pool Management Project Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664014 114-year Taoyuan Youshi Industrial Park car space improvement project - Youyi Road and some sections of Qingnian Road Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664015 Polymerase chain reactor case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664016 Neurosurgery C-arm Operating Room X-ray Machine Repair Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664017 Water analyzer in oil Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664018 8 official vehicles leased in 114 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664019 Ailiao Creek drainage construction project (6K+511~7K+008 left bank) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664020 1 batch of safety shoes of 114 Deadline02 May 2025 7664021 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon-Sanminli 8-Nei Branch Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664022 Kaohsiung City Qishan District Living Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664023 "Tainan Xinshi Water Resources Recycling Center (including recycled water plant) land" commissioned to change urban planning technical services Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664024 A two-year opening contract for "Compound shock wave therapy instrument (STORZ/DUOLITH SD1)" in the Department of Rehabilitation Medicine Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664025 PULSAFEEDER Pump Special Accessories Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664026 Yixiang Space-Linson 59 house demolition and restoration project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664027 Clinical Information System (ICCA) equipment and software maintenance for 2 years Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664067 Professional services for outdoor education activities for the fourth grade of Nanzi Primary School 113 academic year Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664068 Mazu Aiding Platform (Nangan) Building Floor Repair Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664069 Judicial Court 114 Line Official Account 2.0 Planning and Implementation Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664070 114th Annual Digital Classroom Touch Screen Design Painting Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664071 114th Annual Collection System Optimization Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664072 Edible rice purchase case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664073 1 batch of air detection equipment for replacement ring safety group Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664074 Two procurement cases for hearing impaired telehearing aids Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664075 The appointment case of Taoyuan International Airport Co., Ltd.'s credit evaluation and other services from 114 to 116 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664076 4 drinks including juice and dairy products (114) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664077 Zhunan Brewery Substation Gas Circuit Breaker Replacement Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664078 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Dawuxiang East 67 Line 1K+300 slope post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664079 Large Language Model (LLM) Generative Artificial Intelligence Application Server System Service (including Equipment Provided) Deadline07 May 2025 7664081 22 sets of uniforms of the 114th annual police force Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664082 In 2014, the oil pipeline reform work of Taichung Business Office Deadline15 May 2025 7664083 3 items including cardiac shock Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664084 Purchase of electrical equipment in the cooking yard Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664085 Commissioned planning, design and supervision services for the construction of wind and rain corridor Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664086 2025 Keelung City Urban Sports Memory-Chinese Primary School Students Experience Canoe Project Labor Purchase Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664087 Pingtung County Government's jurisdiction over the design and supervision of the renewal and improvement project of important old flood prevention public facilities Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664088 114th Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Cultural and Creative Product Design Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664089 Miaoli County Animal Shelter "Building a Non-dog, Cat Pet Retention Space" Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664090 Anesthesia department prospective tissue brain oxygen patch sensor contract for contract price Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664091 Patio safety net and stadium bird protection net unified contract project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664092 Technical group product protection building external air circulation air conditioning box a batch Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664093 "Establishing a management and transparent mechanism for the search and use of individual resources in the government" commissioned research case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664094 In October 113, Kangrui Typhoon Datong Township Dulunong Road and Jiuliaoxiong Road 2K+260 disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664095 Anaerobic operation incubator Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664096 Slope maintenance project of Zhongli Industrial Section from 114 to 115 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664097 2025 Taipei International Food Booth Taitung Pavilion Design and Marketing Entrusted Plan Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664098 SDG Sustainable Tour Exhibition-Tanshuihe Ecological Color Exhibition Wall and Display Column Rental Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664099 113 academic year graduation travel activities labor procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664100 Sodium hypochlorite (more than 10% effective chlorine, less than 40ppm of bromate) 1,350,000 kg of the island, 5,200 kg of the island Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664102 Toilet renovation project in administrative building Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664103 Dental sterile freeze-dried allograft bone sterile decalcification freeze-dried allograft bone contract Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664104 North District Computer Printing and Packaging Labor Service Acquisition Deadline12 May 2025 7664105 AB grade of North Macedonian Prilep Oriental Tobacco Leaf produced in 2024 (lower limit 1 unit 33,600 kg, upper limit 2 units 67,200 kg) (±2%, net weight) Deadline14 May 2025 7664106 6 disaster repair projects near 38k+600~71k+700, Taiwan Line 18 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664107 Rehabilitation Medicine Department-Procurement Case for Special Hyaluronic Acid Injection for Tendon Ligaments Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664108 Maternity and Gynecology Department Beauty Scar Silicone Film Contract Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664109 1 special drug (delivered in 9 batches) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664110 Dapengwan Scenic Area Information Computer Room Update Construction Plan Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664111 114-year Wutai Township Xidi access road and rural road maintenance contract Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664112 Outdoor education procurement for sixth grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664113 Renovation project of Xianghe Campus Transformation of Accommodation-style Long-term Care Institution Deadline05 May 2025 7664114 114th Annual Penghu Institute Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664115 8 procurement cases of non-LianBiao Shou Materials Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664116 Multi-gas incubator Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664117 Plan for sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety – 11K+400~11K+500 pedestrian environment improvement project for county road 149, Zhushan Town, Nantou County Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664118 30 sets of computer equipment in the School of Smart Technology Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664119 Weihai Camp Renovation Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664120 4 open contract bidding cases for medical materials of the Orthopedic Department of the General Branch from 114 to 115 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664121 114 Yunlin County Douliu Teachers Study Center fitness equipment and property procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664122 Environmental improvement project around Huagang Farmers Recreation Park, Jiafengli, Gangshan District Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664123 Cowherd walkway rubber floor mat (including installation) Type 1 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664124 114th Dajiaxi Fengzhou Dike Renovation Project (section 26~27) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664125 Construction project of Jietoufen Community Agricultural Experience Park in Yuanshan Township, Yilan County Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664126 Drainage improvement emergency project for Dayilun Dabai (upstream section of oil vehicle axle) in Erlun Township Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664127 114-116 Taitung Fishing Port Group Facilities Improvement and Management Project Survey and Supervision Deadline01 May 2025 7664128 114th Annual Garbage Emergency Transfer of Hsinchu County Township and City Garbage and General Waste and Incineration Recycled Pellets Cleaning Plan (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664131 114th annual cleaning staff warm work jacket procurement case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664133 Renovation project of living facilities of Baozhi Department Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664134 【114 Annual Activities Center and Administrative Building Power Improvement Project】 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664135 Single-room office dormitory interior renovation project commissioned planning design supervision technical service procurement case (including application for interior decoration Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664136 Yunlin County Fire Department's 114th National Volunteer Firefighter Physical Skills Exchange Activity Sports Wears Purchase Case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664137 114th urban road handhole leveling maintenance and improvement project (opening contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664138 Labor procurement case for second grade camping activities for the 114th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664139 Double-connected hydraulic forming machine Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664140 "Power system improvement project of the garbage transfer station of Liuqiu Township Office, Pingtung County" Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664141 Yilan County Political Center Guanglian Parking (1) Land Use and Parking Space Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664142 114 years of computer room related equipment and network routes outsourced maintenance Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664143 131 vans for delivery over 2,300cc in 114 (automatic gearing model) Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664144 Construction plan for the five-a-side natural turf football stadium in Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664145 Taitung County Lanyu Township Health Center--114 Taitung County Lanyu Township Health Center Medical Operation Fund Medical Equipment Purchase Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664146 Oil-based coating agent material procurement Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664147 Shop and drainage improvement project of Lingyin Temple in Baolongli, Jiaxian District Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664148 "Procurement case for building aerial operation vehicle parking sheds and placing asphalt warehouses" Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664149 The 114th Taichung City Tourism Recreation Area Natural Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664150 "2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition - Tanao Highway Garden Brand Rebuild" Commissioned Professional Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 May 2025 7664151 114-year firewall and information desk Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664152 Handheld blood oxygen monitoring system and 7 items Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664153 The 114th annual provincial highway is scheduled to be regularly scheduled for emergency repairs and reconstruction projects for regular disasters in Qishan Supervision Station in Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664154 Qingshan speed control machine sounding guide valve procurement Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664155 Labor procurement case for third grade outdoor education activities in the 114th academic year Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664156 Orthopedics-Sewing anchor procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664157 Lubricating oil additive CE024 (grade quaternary ammonium silicide) batch Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664158 114 Yunlin County Internet Computer Room Computer Room Environment Improvement Project Procurement Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664159 114 National Games Competition Department Sports Protection Staff Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2025 7664160 114th Annual Core Exchanger Procurement Case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664161 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664162 Orthopedics-Fantuz bipolar radio frequency electrode-set procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664163 A comprehensive review of Lianjiang County Urban Planning Protection Area and Public Facilities Land Project (Second Phase) entrusted professional service case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664164 Vacuum mercury pudding Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664165 Application for a long-term contract for Taochang environmental testing and license documents from 114 to 116 (water quality, ocean, soil and groundwater) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664166 Student group insurance for the 114-115 academic year (estimated 6,100 people) Deadline05 May 2025 7664167 114 Annual Archives Screw-free Combination Frame Purchase Case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664168 Computer label sticker 75 grid two-year opening contract Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664169 Lucao Xijing Community Activity Center, Lucao Township, Chiayi County, adds barrier-free elevator—commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664170 114th annual Shimen Reservoir Dam Area and Upstream Surveillance Safety Protection System Maintenance Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664171 Xibeilihuo intravenous infusion fluid (or equivalent) case Deadline23 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us