Taiwan Tenders - 16 April 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

987 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Meters.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 April 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7664617 Cleaning management and maintenance work of Dalin Pu Leisure Activity Center Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664618 "GAI Humanities Innovation Teaching and Development Laboratory AI Laptop 20" procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664619 Tainan Shenkeng Primary School 114 Annual Campus Passage Pavement Road Level Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664620 Keelung Fire Department's 114 Annual Automatic External Cardiac Shock Defibrillator (AED) Patch Purchase Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664621 Xiaogang Factory TBHQ300KG and propylene glycol 1720KG Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664622 3 unit price opening contracts for bone nails in the middle face fixation system Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664623 5 kidney dialysis machines Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664624 114th Annual Namasha District Pipeline Maintenance Road and other public facilities disaster repair projects (opening contract) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664625 Purchase of drugs for atopic dermatitis Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664626 Industrial road improvement project of Xin'an Road, Xinshan Village, Shuili Township Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664627 Dental technician table Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664628 20121 earthquake in 2014, commissioned design and supervision of Nanxi Primary School's post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664629 Hualien County Police Bureau's Criminal Investigation System Improvement and Local Information Cross-analysis of the Second Construction Plan Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664630 114-year senior functional assessment service quality improvement pilot program and effectiveness analysis plan Deadline05 May 2025 7664631 Kitchen roof leak prevention project of Lingya National Middle School in Kaohsiung City Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664632 Animal feed in animal husbandry in the second half of 114 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664633 114 Keelung City Industrial Road and Agricultural Road emergency disaster tree removal operations (unit price tag) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664634 Xizhou Forest Park Film Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664635 114 years of medical image storage equipment expansion Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664636 Electric knife accessories cylindrical needle electrode unit price opening contract Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664637 Tryptophan (for feed) 60,000Kg Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664638 Various motor repair work of electric-connected vehicles Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664639 A batch of accessories for maintenance of radar level meter (Maker: VEGA) and other Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664640 The 114th Taichung Scenic Area Natural Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664641 Plastic encapsulated shrink film (Special for CTP4) 190 volumes Deadline02 May 2025 7664643 114 annual digital radio portable platform property procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664644 Micro-wrist punching straw unit price opening contract Deadline13 May 2025 7664645 114 Tainan Sea Desalination Plan Project Promotional Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664646 114 Annual Curtain Financial Procurement Case for Jianguo Guomin Primary School in Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664647 Three open contract bidding cases including hospitalized patient identification belt Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664648 Dingkan Village Dapinglin Road Bending and Directing Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664649 114th academic year sixth grade outdoor education activities Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664650 114 Annual Blind Performance Monitoring Inspector Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664651 EP, ash bin and ash discharge system maintenance work for each unit from 114 to 115 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664652 114 years of research and development plan for industrial and inorganic resource circulation technology Deadline15 May 2025 7664653 Maintenance of the abdominal ultrasonic equipment Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664654 Guangfuli and Houli District Improvement Projects Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664655 One floor-standing general-purpose refrigeration centrifuge Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664656 Agricultural road paving project next to Second Jun Road in Junkeng Village Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664657 Taixi D/S diesel emergency generator procurement including installation Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664658 Rural tourism promotion environmental improvement project in Xinglong Community, Toutian City, Miaoli County Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664660 A batch of 4 items of rubber feather scraper assembly (including installation work) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664661 Cleaning of white oil tanks in polygonal business offices Deadline05 May 2025 7664662 Kingsoft Branch President's Photo and New Contracting Project of Medical Complex Deadline22 May 2025 7664663 114 years of procurement of capital door equipment for technology-assisted independent learning Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664664 1 set of phase measurement detectors Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664665 Waterproof gate procurement case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664666 A batch of 11 items including stainless steel wire mesh Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664667 114-year greenhouse gas inspection training promotion plan for tourism industry Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664668 114 Annual e-reader procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664669 Improve night lighting equipment construction and procurement Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664670 114th New Taipei City Soil and Water Conservation Application Book Online Paperless Review and Management System Expansion Plan Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664671 2025 Zhika Xuanlu Forest Water-friendly Park Summer Water Playing Activities Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664672 114th annual class classroom wooden floor renovation project procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664673 New Taipei City Government Second Administrative Center Joint Service Center Decoration Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664674 114 Taipei City "Public Welfare Taipei Love Platform" Thanksgiving Meeting Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664675 In July 2013, two post-disaster reconstruction projects including Typhoon Nongdongda Road 209 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664676 Counterweight block item B Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664677 2 items including fiber optic server Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664678 Constant temperature and humidity simulation room Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664679 114th annual runway improvement project of Andong Primary School in Taibao City, Chiayi County Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664680 Unit price procurement of pipeline engineering in 114 in Yujing area (opening contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664681 National Highway 1 Yangmei Interchange Northward Exit Ramp Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664682 Optical table purchasing Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664683 114th Special Service Tactical Jacket Procurement Case of the First Corps of the Security Police Department of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664684 Taipei Radio Station's 114 annual service workers (cleaning and general business) labor procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664685 A batch of reflective stickers for power distribution equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664686 New Taipei City Yingge District Jianguo Guomin Primary School 114 Annual Audio-visual Classroom and Performing Arts Hall Air-conditioning Facilities and Equipment Improvement Procu Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664687 National Archives Smart Guide Equipment Construction Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664688 114th annual procurement case for general classroom environment improvement project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664689 High flow oxygen therapy device Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664690 Ester water-based coatings for aviation materials, etc. Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664691 Roof disaster recovery project of maternal and child center Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664692 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Dawuxiang East 67 Line 1K+200 slope post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664693 Taoyuan high-frequency array shore fundamental wave current radar antenna calibration case Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664694 New Taipei City Happy Lives Making fun Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664695 2025 Longtan Hometown Cultural Festival-Taoyuan Mayor's Cup Dragon Boat Race Series-Midsummer Market Service Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664696 Construction project of Sankengli irrigation system in Longtan District, Taoyuan City (Phase 1, Zone) Deadline02 May 2025 7664697 Taiwan Bank "Cleaning 8th and 9th Floors of Civil Rights Building" Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664698 A batch of street light lighting plates for construction sites and warehouses Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664699 Fashion design design department flat car machine, three-wire combing machine, three-wire combing machine, and four-wire combing machine teaching equipment procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664700 Keelung gas test and extraction equipment sets 3 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664701 Regular inspection and maintenance of boiler equipment, temporary troubleshooting or emergency repair of human labor service outsourcing contract procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664702 Student Uniforms for the 114th School Year Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664703 Open contract bidding case for Helicobacter pylori testing test tubes and other consumables (with instruments) in the General Branch from 114 to 118 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664704 Two-dimensional electronic height meter Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664705 Taiwan Electric Power Company's 2025 Taiwan International Smart Energy Week Exhibition Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664712 114 years of fixed assets (Maternal and Child Nutrition Department) procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664713 New construction of Donggang High School student dormitory Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664714 114th Annual Donggang Institution Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664715 Ziqiang 1, 2, and 3 slope collapse rectification project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664716 Improvement project of Puxingkeng drainage bank protection in Tianzhong Town Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664717 114 New Taipei City Government Gold Medal Rural Promotion Plan Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664718 A batch of ASTM A-179 seamless steel heat exchange pipes Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664719 114th Changhua County Government Youth Development Office website maintenance commissioned information service case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664720 Chiayi Linsen Public Infant Certification Center Repair Project commissioned design supervision case Deadline05 May 2025 7664721 Drainage improvement project of Ronghelizhaopunong Road branch line in Zuozhen District (high score of 23 left) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664722 (Earthquake in 113, 1027 and Typhoon Conrui in October) Reconstruction of the right bank of the upper reaches of Valusi Stream Bridge Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664723 Production of the 6th Grade Grade Grade 114th Academic Year Wuhua National Primary School in Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664724 New Year stamps (113 edition) printed full print Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664725 Testing and filing of equipment components of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline07 May 2025 7664726 Road widening project of county road line 185 (45K+775~47K+580) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664727 114th annual Maolin District Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Relief and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7664728 301 precious instrument laboratory power supply set 1 of Chemical Biology Department Deadline18 Apr 2025 7664729 Dalin Factory Smart Pipe Device (IP) Inspection Work (Group A) Deadline15 May 2025 7664730 "114 years of Virus, Bacteria and Fungus Test Reagents and Consumables" procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664731 Yangzhu Branch Electric Power Improvement Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664732 D009 (bamboo forest) slope drainage improvement project in Liugui District Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664733 114th Annual Remote Control UAV Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664734 Keelung Shanhaimeng Sports Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664735 Roof waterproofing repair project of Zengjia Community Activity Center, Shengang Township, Changhua County Deadline02 May 2025 7664736 Maintenance and management of river green beautification sites under the jurisdiction of the Fifth River Branch in 2014 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664737 Overall landscape environment improvement project of Tianhougong Cultural Plaza, Guoyi Community, Liuying District Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664738 The wooden plank road improvement project of Chengqing Lake Tourism Park Deadline25 Apr 2025 7664739 U2000 type underground lathe friction roller drive shaft sleeve and other 5 items purchases Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664740 Slope drainage improvement project No. 267 and 277, Baolai section next to D009 (Bamboo forest) in Liugui District Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664741 2025 Taijiang Night Tour Event Planning and Execution Case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664742 114-year low-end type obstacle 28,000PC Deadline29 Apr 2025 7664743 Five improvement projects including Anren, Dalin, Fuquan, Jinghe and Haoshou Farmland Re-demarcation Zone Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664744 Kaohsiung Gangpu National Primary School 113 academic year Kindergarten and outdoor teaching activities for grades 1 to 5 Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664745 Chiayi County, July 2013, Typhoon Kaimi (C1-182, 183, 184, etc.)-County Road 162 A, Township Road Jia 151, Jia 151-1, etc., 7 post-disaster reconstruction projects Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664746 The wild stream disaster reconstruction project under the parking lot of the Bazhangxi branch line of Dahu Village, the wild stream disaster reconstruction project under the foot o Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664747 Sportswear design and clothing purchase for the 114 academic year Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664748 "The opening contract for various facilities improvement projects of the Fanzailiao Shooting Farm Neighborly Project Qingshui District (Coastal Facilities, Gaonanli and Linjiangli, Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664749 114th Annual County Government Peripheral Park Square Green Landscape Improvement Project Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664750 114th Annual Dropping Plan for the Downstream of the Ailiao Xinanhua Bridge-commissioned plan writing Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664751 Jiali Primary School 114-115 academic year freshmen sportswear purchase Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664752 Protection and treatment project for the collapsed slope of Xiuluan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664753 Ammonia cracking equipment Deadline28 Apr 2025 7664754 114th Taichung Heping District Library's earthquake resistance capacity improvement project engineering design supervision commissioned technical services Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664755 114th New Nanli Activity Center Added Technical Services for Equipment Procurement Commissioned Design Supervision Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664756 114 Taitung Communication Group Leases Official Vehicles Deadline06 May 2025 7664757 Facilities such as blowing water ditches in 6 neighbors in Jinping Village, Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County (street lights) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7664758 New construction project of Taichung Municipal Sizhen National Middle School Gymnasium (revision of soil and water conservation plan) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7664759 114th annual water conservancy independent disaster prevention and relief and economic construction facilities observation commissioned service case Deadline24 Apr 2025 7664760 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kami B1-006, Water-Citizen Park Trail Disaster Restoration Project Deadline23 Apr 2025 7664761 Disposable abandoned unlicensed electric bicycles and electric assisted vehicles in 114 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669770 Enfortumab vedotin sol for infu 30 mg unit price opening contract Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669771 Labor work outsourcing of New Taipei, Tucheng, Longde (Jianlize) and Taoyuan Youshi Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline25 Apr 2025 7669772 15 unit price opening contracts for bone materials Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669773 114 years of digital advanced image shooting commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7669774 114 Puli Town Cleaning Team Garbage Transfer Station Floor and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669776 113 Puli Town Town Lane 978 and Lane 996 drainage ditches improvement project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669777 114th Pinglin District Natural Disaster Recovery and Recovery Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669778 Improvement of the rear drainage ditches of Niomianli, Niomianli, Puli Town and No. 229, Section 1, Xi'an Road, Beimenli Town Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669779 Improvement projects for road surfaces and ditches such as section 3 of Xi'an Road in Hechengli Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669780 Audiovisual classroom seat update purchase Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669781 114 Puli Town, Pibali Shuren Road, 1st Street, Lane, 114 Drainage Ditch Improvement Project Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669782 114-year Puli Town Drainage Ditch Repair Project (Opening Contract)-Commissioned Design Supervision Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669783 114th Annual Yong'an District Ditch Clearance and Diversion Environment Improvement Plan (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Apr 2025 7669784 New Taipei City Yonghe National Primary School affiliated with Yonghe District Yonghe District Kindergarten 114 school year seasoning supplies grocery ingredients purchase Deadline23 Apr 2025 7669785 114th Annual "Borrowing Site" Innovative Tourism Service Promotion Project Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669786 Taitung City's 114 Annual Repair and Rescue Project for Road and Water Conservancy Disasters (Open Contract) Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669787 114th year of design supervision and technical service for the earthquake resistance enhancement project of Tai'an Township Library in Miaoli County Deadline23 Apr 2025 7669788 2nd zone metering pipeline monitoring equipment was added and updated in 2014-115 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669789 114 Taiwan 2 C Line 2K~29K Ring-1 Bicycle Lane and Annexed Facilities Update and Improvement Project Deadline24 Apr 2025 7669790 Roll watermark non-carbon paper (top, middle, and bottom) 3 types of paper Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669791 Reconstruction of the upper reaches of Xizhen Bridge (next to 1492) in the Jiudingpi Dapaiyin Town Deadline23 Apr 2025 7669792 114-degree Taitung County's slow development and special care children's family support plan to purchase testing toolbox Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669793 Modafinil tab 200 mg unit price opening contract Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669794 114 Yilan County Bee Catching and Service Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline05 May 2025 7669795 Longtian Primary School--Purchase of desks and chairs in class classrooms Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669796 "Taipei Tianmu Baseball Stadium Optimization Facilities Project" commissioned design supervision technical service case Deadline29 Apr 2025 7669797 114 Annual Business Car Rental Case Deadline23 Apr 2025 7669798 Yunlin County Fire Bureau's 114 annual procurement case for fire extinguishing equipment for electric vehicle fire alarm rescue Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669799 Zhunan Brewery Bottlemaking Field Sunlight Electrical Construction Phase 3 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7669800 2025 Hakka Round Building Exhibition_Terminated Professional Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669801 114 National Primary School Track and Field Championships Kinmen County Team Sports Clothing Purchase Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669802 Waterproofing improvement project for roofs of gifted buildings Deadline24 Apr 2025 7669803 114th Annual Industrial Park Industrial Fifth Road and other road restoration projects Deadline23 Apr 2025 7669804 114th annual Taoyuan City Park Settings Pet Friendly Zone Construction Project-Zhongli District Gongshi Park Deadline29 Apr 2025 7669805 Vertical epitope full set assembly (made of copper water stop tuck) batch B Deadline29 Apr 2025 7669806 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Dawuxiang East 67 Line 1K+500 slope post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Apr 2025 7669807 Classroom recording and broadcasting system construction plan Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669808 114th Annual Organic Fertilizer-Bittery Tea Meal Granules Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2025 7669809 Mingde Reservoir Storage Capacity Optimization Opening Contract (Lu Digging) Deadline29 Apr 2025 7669810 Ground resistance meter and other batch B Deadline29 Apr 2025 7669811 International award contribution service case for Dashui Forest Park and Huaxingchi Park, Bade District, Taoyuan City Deadline23 Apr 2025 7669812 114th Annual "Action Program for the New Generation Fraud 2.0-Communication Supervision Coin Flow Information and Capital Integration Analysis System" procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669813 Labor procurement case for the 114th annual Taipei Municipal Government Engineering Bureau and its affiliated engineering offices Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669814 114 New Taipei City Toxicity and Chemical Substance Science and Technology Management and Disaster Resilience Forum Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669815 114th Annual Deal for disaster rescue and repair projects in 4 districts and neighboring areas including Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline21 Apr 2025 7669816 Undertaken mail sorting before delivery by Fengyuan Post Office (including Houri and Dongshi) and Kamioka Shekou Post Office in 114 years Deadline13 May 2025 7669817 Replacement and update of additional equipment such as the initial sedimentation tank of wastewater treatment site Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669818 114 years of precision measurement of green turtle egg laying habitat protection area and important habitat range of Wang'an Island Penghu County Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669819 Tainan City's 114 Annual Bridge Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline22 Apr 2025 7669820 114 Annual Reel Light Guide Purchase Case Deadline21 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us