Taiwan Tenders - 12 May 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

711 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 May 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Logistics.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Defence, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7901439 "Laundry Factory Labor Contracting Outside the Commission" Three-year Contract Procurement Case Deadline19 May 2025 7901440 "114th Jiayi County Business District Joint Shopping Festival" commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline20 May 2025 7901441 114 Annual Swimming Course Teaching Purchase Deadline13 May 2025 7901442 114 years of maintenance of demineral sinks C and D Deadline15 May 2025 7901443 (114) Zhunan District Small and Medium Drainage Maintenance and Management Project (Dapu Station) Opening Contract Deadline14 May 2025 7901444 114th Annual Intelligent Electronic Label System Case for Drug Management Operations (Zhongxing, Yangming, Zhongxiao) Deadline15 May 2025 7901445 Planning, design and production of permanent display on the first floor of the set up workshop Deadline12 Jun 2025 7901446 Pingtung County Mudan Township Office's 114 annual employee cultural and health activities and environmental education study and observation plan activities commissioned profession Deadline13 May 2025 7901447 Hualien County Government Hualien Regional Water Resources Recovery Center 0403 earthquake disaster reconstruction project Deadline20 May 2025 7901448 114-year crushing room equipment renovation project Deadline14 May 2025 7901449 2014 T-2 oil tank and auxiliary equipment rust removal and paint and maintenance work Deadline15 May 2025 7901450 Repair of bathroom and toilet on the 4th floor of the building and basement Deadline21 May 2025 7901451 114-year maintenance contract for magnetic vibration contrast imaging center in Zhudong Hospital District Donghealth Center Deadline14 May 2025 7901452 114th Annual Toutuwu Township Road Drainage Sporadiction Project Deadline19 May 2025 7901453 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kami Class G1-Typhoon Crossing Water Bridge Yexi, Tangxing Village, and Houkenggou, Tangxing Village, etc., two water disaster protection and repair pro Deadline21 May 2025 7901454 Renovation of the basement parking lot of the first public retail market in Puzi City Deadline15 May 2025 7901455 Intermediate frequency vector interferometer [treatment auxiliary class] Deadline19 May 2025 7901456 2 drugs in 114 (open contract) Deadline19 May 2025 7901457 Stationery supplies procurement case in 114 years Deadline15 May 2025 7901458 114 Miaoli County Hazard Reconstruction Training and Training Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline20 May 2025 7901459 114th Annual Aboriginal Vocational Training Application Plan-Practice and Water and Electricity Decoration Practice Certificate and License Class Labor Purchase Case Deadline14 May 2025 7901460 114-115 Taochang Pneumatic Driver (POV) maintenance work Deadline20 May 2025 7901461 Off-campus teaching activities for second-year students in the 114th academic year Deadline19 May 2025 7901462 3D computer scanner procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7901464 114 Dali District Office Social Construction Center Project (multi-generation) commissioned planning and implementation procurement case Deadline16 May 2025 7901465 Information security attack and defense server platform, etc. Deadline15 May 2025 7901466 "Zhongxing Nursery Seedling and Seedling Picking Garden and other business operations from 114 to 116" commissioned professional service case Deadline27 May 2025 7901467 Danlin Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline21 May 2025 7901468 Research and analysis on the adjustment of floor area ratio differences in 114-year benchmark comparison method Deadline16 May 2025 7901469 Changhua County Government's 114 Annual Network and Security Equipment Information Service Case Deadline27 May 2025 7901470 Five cases including improvement of road No. 6 Ping'an Road, Datongli, Tianliao District Deadline20 May 2025 7901471 New Taipei City Banqiao District Xizhou National Primary School 114th school year self-established lunch ingredients procurement case Deadline21 May 2025 7901472 Boat protection improvement project for Maoluokeng drainage (left bank downstream of Tudouliao Bridge) in Fenyuan Township Deadline20 May 2025 7901473 Keelung City Tourism Hot Spots Strengthening Environmental Cleaning Committee in 114 Deadline21 May 2025 7901474 Taochang L143/L149 ball groove sandblasting and rust removal paint work Deadline15 May 2025 7901475 Purchase of the procurement of the additional construction project of the Miaoli County Fire Department's Toufen Fire Brigade Deadline20 May 2025 7901476 Green Island System-New Construction of 100-ton distribution pool in Green Island Deadline20 May 2025 7901477 Renovation project of the old campus of Penghu Branch Deadline21 May 2025 7901478 The same German primary school gate square and surrounding environment improvement project Deadline14 May 2025 7901479 ST#7 Lubricating oil system pumps and parts (GARBARINO) batch Deadline27 May 2025 7901481 114 Annual Vocational Training Entrustment Case (II) Deadline26 May 2025 7901482 Purchase of fresh food ingredients and soy products from 114 to 115 Deadline19 May 2025 7901483 Brown magnetic powder 1,000 kg Deadline28 May 2025 7901484 69kV angle steel rod foundation B Deadline16 May 2025 7901485 Hualien County Police Bureau's 114th Annual Large Heavy Locomotive Purchase Case Deadline15 May 2025 7901486 Cardiac catheter chamber-thrombosis removal catheter procurement case Deadline21 May 2025 7901487 The roof waterproofing project of the South Building of Science Museum 3 Deadline15 May 2025 7901488 Pig production technology management and management training courses Deadline13 May 2025 7901489 bleaching water (more than 12%) for a long time Deadline15 May 2025 7901490 New kindergarten special education class project procurement for physical and mental disabilities in the 114th academic year Deadline13 May 2025 7901491 Cardiac catheter chamber-guiding wire procurement case Deadline21 May 2025 7901492 New Taipei City International Golden Hand Cultivation Base Creation Implementation Plan-Interior Space Design Science Golden Hand Training Base Engineering Commissioned Technical S Deadline20 May 2025 7901493 Improvement and renovation project of archive warehouse of Xizhi Land Office in New Taipei City Deadline13 May 2025 7901494 Cardiac catheter chamber-Correction Balloon Dilated Catheter Procurement Case Deadline21 May 2025 7901495 114 Annual Environmental Inspection and Inspection Standard Sample Deadline13 May 2025 7901496 Performance testing system for laboratory hydrogen leakage detection device Deadline19 May 2025 7901497 ZTE 114-year purchase case for enhancing the volume of books in public national primary and secondary schools (rooms) Deadline13 May 2025 7901498 Joint procurement case of blood collection vessels Deadline13 May 2025 7901499 Remediation project of Qingshanli Frozen Foot Wild Creek in Dongshan District Deadline21 May 2025 7901500 Jincheng Guozhong 114-year fire safety equipment improvement within a deadline Deadline15 May 2025 7901501 1 full spectrum microdisk analyzer Deadline15 May 2025 7901502 Low-degree general drinking barrel mixer repair Deadline15 May 2025 7901503 6 cases of post-disaster reconstruction project of the road and retaining wall in front of Lunwei, Tianliao District, etc. Deadline20 May 2025 7901504 Remediation project of wild stream behind the reef pit church Deadline21 May 2025 7901505 drug Deadline09 Jun 2025 7901506 114 years of digital forensic tool hardware procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7901507 Van bus rental case Deadline19 May 2025 7901508 A batch of 300mm speed horizontal axis Odoman type water meter in 114 years Deadline15 May 2025 7901509 entrusted design and supervision technical services for the repair and demolition of the department offices in 114-116 Deadline20 May 2025 7901510 Department of Surgery-Hydrogen Wound Dressing (Sterilization) Procurement Case Deadline21 May 2025 7901511 Procurement case of mobile medical gas purchase Deadline20 May 2025 7901512 345kV core three~Dapeng all-way #4~Dapeng E/S OPGW replacement project Deadline15 May 2025 7901513 A batch of 200mm speed horizontal axis Odoman type water meter in Wenshan Institute in 114 Deadline15 May 2025 7901514 Qinggualiaocao Mountain Wild Stream Remediation Project Deadline13 May 2025 7901515 114th Annual Children's Games Event and Hakka Parent-Child Learning Group Plan Deadline16 May 2025 7901516 Power supply improvement and increased air conditioning construction project Deadline20 May 2025 7901517 114th academic year engineering freshmen’s self-provided tools procurement case Deadline13 May 2025 7901519 Regular inspection and maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment from 114 to 116 years (2 years) Deadline19 May 2025 7901521 114 years of digitalization of Taiwan’s literature resources Deadline19 May 2025 7901522 Procurement case of stainless steel fence (including card swiping access control) in parking lot of Taichung Higher Administrative Court Deadline15 May 2025 7901523 Multifunctional skin detection system Deadline13 May 2025 7901524 Information Security Management System (ISMS) re-verification and regular review of services Deadline21 May 2025 7901525 9mm pistol bullets 5,969,000 Deadline21 May 2025 7901526 Sodium chloride inj. 0.45% 500ml drug procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7901527 Tender: "AI RAN Innovation Application Development Plan" commissioned project Deadline09 Jun 2025 7901528 Student Health Checkup for the 114th School Year Deadline20 May 2025 7901529 Labor procurement of transportation vehicles in South China Experimental Primary School Deadline21 May 2025 7901530 Function signal generator and power supply procurement Deadline20 May 2025 7901531 Food and agriculture education book Deadline15 May 2025 7901532 Library procurement 2025 joint online udn reading library e-books National College Library Sharing Alliance Plan Deadline21 May 2025 7901533 Replacement of terminals and apron surveillance and video system equipment case Deadline13 May 2025 7901534 In July 2013, 2013, 4 items including the restoration and restoration of Zhuhu Lane, Checheng Village, Shuili Township Deadline14 May 2025 7901535 The new construction of the battlefield anti-pressure hall in Jinliujieying District Deadline29 May 2025 7901536 Healthy Taiwan Deep-in Project Office Deadline03 Jun 2025 7901537 The 3rd Transparent Crystal Award of the Ministry of Legal Affairs and Integrity Department of the Ministry of Justice and Integrity Department of Video Entrusted Professional Serv Deadline15 May 2025 7901538 69kV high screen ~ Jiaxian Line #46 tower construction replacement project Deadline16 May 2025 7901539 Phase II project of Yujing Agricultural Products Processing and Cold Chain Logistics Center Deadline27 May 2025 7901540 Language teaching system and equipment Detailed specifications: UD2670CMPTS 1ST in total Deadline22 May 2025 7901541 114th Annual Small Project Construction of Wuqi District, Taichung City (Open Contract) Deadline14 May 2025 7901542 GSP and OGSP testing reagents containing equipment for 3 years unit price opening contract Deadline14 May 2025 7901543 Construction and maintenance of surveillance and recording equipment in public areas of campus (open contract) procurement case Deadline20 May 2025 7901544 A batch of 900mm ultrasonic water meter in Gongshuangshu in 114 Deadline14 May 2025 7901545 New Taipei City Yonghe District Dingxi National Primary School affiliated with Kindergarten 114 school year meal ingredients purchase Deadline21 May 2025 7901546 Zhufu Baoshan Township Daya 3rd Street Pipeline cooperates with the relocation and management of the second phase of the expansion of Baoshan Phase 2 of the park Deadline14 May 2025 7901547 New Taipei City Chang'an Guozhong School Building sloped roof renovation project and waterproofing project commissioned technical services Deadline14 May 2025 7901548 Multifunctional analysis system for lifespan of mice (including mouse feeding box) Material PC with 4 cages Detailed specifications Total 1 PC Deadline22 May 2025 7901549 Campus elevator update in 114 (Freight elevator in Science and Technology Building) Deadline21 May 2025 7901550 Technical Services for the Renewal Project of the Sports Field Underground Parking Lot of Heping Campus Deadline19 May 2025 7901551 Test soil sample grinding preparation Deadline16 May 2025 7901552 14 cases including capital door equipment in Pingtung Veteran General Hospital in 114 years Deadline14 May 2025 7901553 Maintenance of the power monitoring system of the 1-6th machine from 114 to 115 Deadline29 May 2025 7901554 Yilan Winery Sausage Factory Freezer Room Ice Water Pump Replacement and Cooling Water Pump Adding Inverter Type One Deadline16 May 2025 7901555 5 test reagents including chromogranin A and other equipment with 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline14 May 2025 7901556 Road improvement project of the section of Nanguang Road (29k+350) to Nuclear Plant 3 (29k+800) Deadline14 May 2025 7901557 114th Annual Campus Environment Improvement-Basketball Court Floor Renovation Deadline13 May 2025 7901558 Taoyuan City Special Education Smart Online Operation System Procurement Deadline23 May 2025 7901559 114 Hsinchu City Library Infant Reading Promotion Plan "Reading Gift Bag" Property Purchase Case Deadline15 May 2025 7901560 Research Assessment Analysis System Specification: UD2800CMPCD-00002 Total 1ST Deadline15 May 2025 7901561 Satellite phone set (including installation) Deadline19 May 2025 7901562 One set of vacuum pump main machine, air compressor system and peripheral equipment Deadline19 May 2025 7901563 Plateau Libeiliao (51-3) wild stream improvement project Deadline20 May 2025 7901564 The Republic of China Taekwondo Association's "114th Annual Preparation for the Olympic Games Gold Plan" Consumable Equipment Procurement Case Deadline14 May 2025 7901565 Archery Team Equipment Purchase Case Deadline14 May 2025 7901566 Maintenance case for soft and hardware equipment such as host disk drives and tape drives Deadline15 May 2025 7901567 13 items including elastic adhesive (three groups) Deadline19 May 2025 7901568 Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project in Changgeng Living Circle, Anle District, Keelung City_Section 2 of Anle Road, Anhe 1st Street and Jiande Kindergarten Deadline20 May 2025 7901569 Maintenance and reinforcement project of Caopu Senyong Tunnel Facilities in the Nanhuihui section of Tai 9 Line Deadline14 May 2025 7901570 Dalin Factory Wucailin New Comprehensive Building Contract Project Deadline12 Jun 2025 7901571 Plan to build a backup office for the service command center Deadline21 May 2025 7901572 Improvement of space for foreign patrons dormitory and car room Deadline15 May 2025 7901573 Three reorganization projects, including Taiping Island Epidemic Prevention and Isolation Area, Nansha, commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline20 May 2025 7901574 Landscape improvement project of Gonger 2 Park, Shanshang District in 114 Deadline14 May 2025 7901575 Health Dental Treatment Table Group 1 Deadline13 May 2025 7901576 114-115 Annual and Pathology Extra-commissioned Examination Deadline20 May 2025 7901577 -86℃ ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline20 May 2025 7901578 "Construction and analysis of field test data of intelligent image identification system of pineapple intelligent harvesting machinery in 114" Research project labor procurement ca Deadline12 May 2025 7901579 114-115 Annual Continuing Education and Promotion College Newsletter Platform Send Service Deadline19 May 2025 7901580 Taichung Port Water Dredging Project from 114 to 115 Deadline14 May 2025 7901581 New construction project for the bank protection of Hexing Village, Shitan Township Deadline14 May 2025 7901582 Integrated power system (Otolaryngology) and electric ear drills and other two procurement cases Deadline20 May 2025 7901583 General office lighting improvement Deadline19 May 2025 7901584 Hualien County Fire Department's 114-year operation dispatch tablet procurement case Deadline14 May 2025 7901585 Xiaogang Factory's 114-115 sugar refining instrument control labor maintenance and delivery work Deadline15 May 2025 7901586 1 set of electric knife machine (with tissue condensation). Deadline16 May 2025 7901587 Waterproof pillow heart two-year unit price opening contract Deadline19 May 2025 7901588 114th annual water conservancy group leader and class leader district joint meeting and observation and study activities Deadline27 May 2025 7901589 42 items of sports protective supplies purchased in 114 years Deadline13 May 2025 7901590 114th annual maintenance and emergency repair of distribution lines in the Work Area A Deadline15 May 2025 7901591 International Symposium on Tobacco Damage Prevention Challenges for Neonicotine and Tobacco Products Deadline26 May 2025 7901592 Non-harm sludge cleaning work of Hsinchu Oil Supply Service Center Deadline19 May 2025 7901593 Project to improve road quality improvement in Shuili Township New City, Xinglong and Yufeng Village Deadline21 May 2025 7901594 "114 years of climate forecast and data complete technology development case" Deadline09 Jun 2025 7901595 The hollowing and improvement project of the lower slope at 18K+100 line 124 in Sanwan Township Deadline14 May 2025 7901596 Drawing level display card servers 4 units Deadline09 Jun 2025 7901597 A batch of high-voltage distribution panel accessories for Tenth Sulfur Factory (HSIANG CHENG) and other Deadline13 May 2025 7901598 Taochang Light Oil Isomerical Chemical Factory Concrete Removal and Surface Excavation Work Deadline27 May 2025 7901599 Technical Services for the newly built sloped roof waterproofing project of the back of the Heping Building in 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7901600 Server memory expansion Deadline14 May 2025 7901601 Remediation project of wild stream downstream of Shuitou Bridge Deadline15 May 2025 7901603 Zhudong Operations Office user water equipment new installation unit price purchase of 114~115 years (open contract) Deadline14 May 2025 7901604 114. 115 Changhua Institute users’ new (remove) installation work labor procurement Deadline15 May 2025 7901605 C2 fuse (including gasket) item B Deadline14 May 2025 7901606 Suspension system 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline20 May 2025 7901607 drug Deadline09 Jun 2025 7901608 After-school care and professional services for the after-school club business commissioned in the 114 academic year Deadline20 May 2025 7901609 Dalulin Road 0K~10K road restoration and slope improvement project along the route Deadline22 May 2025 7901610 The second school building’s first floor classroom doors and windows update project Deadline22 May 2025 7901611 15 unit price opening contracts, including positioning reference patch sets Deadline09 Jun 2025 7901612 114th Chiayi County Machouhou Industrial Park Phase I Mobile Pumper Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline23 May 2025 7901613 Shigangba Water Resources Recovery Center in Shigang District, Taichung City, 114-year Shigangba Water Resources Recovery Center repayment funds for water resources and environment Deadline15 May 2025 7901614 114 Xingda Power Plant's annual maintenance work on joint equipment Deadline15 May 2025 7901615 In 114, the procurement case of the promotional products and tableware group for school tax circuit training activities was implemented in combination with unified invoices. Deadline15 May 2025 7901616 Professional services for the 114th annual Heping South Street Planting and Green Beautification Work in Jiji Town, Nantou County Deadline15 May 2025 7901617 4 items including P-type check valve for EMU700 Deadline27 May 2025 7901618 Taiwan Line 17 47K-50k road quality improvement project Deadline20 May 2025 7901619 New drug bidding case Deadline05 Jun 2025 7901620 Seafood and aquatic foods (114) Deadline20 May 2025 7901621 114th Annual Beinanxi Dust Improvement Work (Work Area 1) Deadline20 May 2025 7901622 1 batch of office airtight windows customized procurement Deadline15 May 2025 7901623 A batch of 600mm ultrasonic water meter in Keelung area in 114 Deadline14 May 2025 7901624 114 Annual River Dredging Inspection Operation Plan Deadline20 May 2025 7901625 114 Taipei City 5G New Technology Learning Demonstration School Plan-XR Digital Co-study Center Procurement Case Deadline13 May 2025 7901626 Central control room system maintenance labor procurement case from 114 to 115 Deadline19 May 2025 7901627 Construction and procurement of radio rainfall telemetry system of Minghu Reservoir of Daguan Power Plant Deadline15 May 2025 7901628 Central control room system maintenance labor procurement case from 114 to 115 Deadline19 May 2025 7901629 Nine sets of Sutong boiler flowmeters and one set of sampling platform Deadline15 May 2025 7901630 The preservation and activation project of Meinong tobacco industry cultural space in Meinong District, Kaohsiung City Deadline06 Jun 2025 7901631 Restoration of the Kaimi wind disaster in 6 neighboring Yexi, Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline20 May 2025 7901632 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline19 May 2025 7901633 114 vacancies for Employee Affairs Deadline14 May 2025 7901634 "Opening of road names in front of the ocean hall and inspection and shooting records" service case Deadline13 May 2025 7901635 Telephone switch system replacement and update Deadline22 May 2025 7901636 Fetal bovine serum 66 bottles Deadline14 May 2025 7901637 The rainwater sewer improvement project in water forest, Taixi and Sihu Township, Yunlin County Deadline20 May 2025 7901638 Slope management project on the west side of Chongde Station in Xiulin Township Deadline20 May 2025 7901639 Xinyi Primary and Secondary School Environment Safety Improvement Project Deadline20 May 2025 7901640 New Taipei City Xindian Primary School 114th Academic Year Sixth Grade Outdoor Education (Graduation Travel) Commissioned Service Deadline21 May 2025 7901641 Yunlin County's 114th annual road disaster repair and rescue projects (estimated) Deadline20 May 2025 7901642 drug Deadline09 Jun 2025 7901643 "Hualian Haojiu" brand tutoring and promotion plan commissioned professional service case Deadline20 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us