Taiwan Tenders - 12 May 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

711 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 May 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

7901644 Petrochemical Division's sludge mixture cleaning work Deadline26 May 2025 7901645 In 2014, the maintenance and improvement of distribution lines in the South Construction District and the replacement of old transformers Deadline13 May 2025 7901646 Tainan Municipal Liujia National Middle School 114 academic year seventh and eighth grades off-campus teaching camping activities Deadline20 May 2025 7901647 Plastic surgery-Breast tissue dilator procurement case Deadline14 May 2025 7901648 Waist and neck traction machine procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7901649 114 school year teachers and students' lunch property purchase Deadline20 May 2025 7901650 114th academic year student car labor procurement case Deadline14 May 2025 7901651 Surgery Department-Blunt-head coating-covered closure/divider procurement case Deadline14 May 2025 7901652 Construction planning of carbon materials laboratory Deadline21 May 2025 7901653 Orthopedics-resorbable bone nail needle system-resorbable bone junction implanted bone nail procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7901654 114 academic year nutrition lunch public and private procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 7901655 114th Annual Health Bureau (Station) Network Host and Computer Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline20 May 2025 7901656 Railway Culture Preservation and Management Maintenance General Consultant Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline15 May 2025 7901657 Xinfeng Township Cleaning Team handled employee friendship and environmental protection business visits in 114 years Deadline21 May 2025 7901658 Orthopedics-resorbable bone nail needle system-resorbable bone joint screw procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7901659 "Carbon footprint inspection of bagasse power generation in sugar factory and analysis of green electricity voucher trading model" commissioned research plan Deadline20 May 2025 7901660 114 academic year uniforms and sportswear property procurement case (including subsequent expansion for one year) Deadline14 May 2025 7901661 "Zhensa Community Park-Add a Health Trail Project" Deadline20 May 2025 7901662 Taiwan Line 29 47k+600, Taiwan Line 20 58k+900 Disaster Restoration Project Deadline15 May 2025 7901663 114th Annual Xindian Creek Upstream (Wulai District) River and Stream Management Project Deadline14 May 2025 7901664 July 2013, 2013, Kami Typhoon G1-062, Yexi disaster restoration project Deadline14 May 2025 7901665 114th Work on the Power Distribution Equipment Maintenance and Accident Recovery Work (Xinwei A01) Deadline26 May 2025 7901666 Dawang Water Purification Field and Duli Pressure Station Generator Purchase Deadline21 May 2025 7901667 114th Annual Structure Repair and Improvement Project of Wujiancuo, Wujiancuo, and other embankments Deadline14 May 2025 7901668 Surgical instrument group (cardiac surgery) [treatment assistance category] Deadline21 May 2025 7901669 114th Tainan City Sicao Wildlife Reserve A2 Earth Dike Restoration Project (Phase Ninth) Deadline14 May 2025 7901670 Clothing procurement case for 114-year charity and disinfection cadres and supervisors Deadline19 May 2025 7901671 114th annual toilet improvement project Deadline20 May 2025 7901672 Mobile window-type lead screen Deadline12 May 2025 7901673 High frequency thermal fusing probe-bipolar Deadline16 May 2025 7901674 Jianguo pumping station engine computer and control panel update case Deadline19 May 2025 7901675 Chiayi People's Bank of China's entrusted design supervision service case for intersection improvement project in accidents Deadline23 May 2025 7901676 114th Annual Collection Digital Scan and Interpretation Data Construction Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2025 7901683 Leasing and transportation operations of storage tank facilities in asphalt storage centers Deadline15 May 2025 7901684 Renovation of the top water tower of Minsheng Sub-Center Building Deadline15 May 2025 7901685 Design work of instrumentation/electrical/air conditioner in petrochemical business department Deadline27 May 2025 7901686 Technical services for waterproofing projects such as vocational training students' dormitories and other entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline28 May 2025 7901687 114th Taipei City Zoo Shovel Installation Procurement Case Deadline16 May 2025 7901688 Jinfeng Road landscape and green beautification case within Shuitou Port Area Deadline13 May 2025 7901689 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K3 type tube lined with epoxy resin powder coating) 300mm4,830 meters Deadline22 May 2025 7901690 1 reception room number machine Deadline13 May 2025 7901691 A total of 11 rubber hoses Deadline23 May 2025 7901692 114 Annual Respect Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline15 May 2025 7901693 114th Annual Land Price Base Selection and Evaluation Relationship between Operation and Near Price Section Deadline16 May 2025 7901694 114th annual Matsuura Primary School and Yudong Guozhong Track and Field Teams to Thailand for training and visits and exchanges commissioned service procurement case Deadline15 May 2025 7901695 114-year contract for planting and maintenance and improvement projects in Xi District, Chiayi City Deadline20 May 2025 7901696 114th year of the year, the installation, maintenance and repair of monitors in each village in the township (including relocation) project procurement (opening contract) Deadline20 May 2025 7901697 Improvement of energy-saving system of air conditioner host Deadline15 May 2025 7901698 Sand prevention facilities reinforcement project in the upper reaches of Hengliuxi Deadline19 May 2025 7901699 A set of temperature-controlled enzyme dynamic analyzer Deadline16 May 2025 7901700 Madou District South 49-2 road surface improvement project Deadline20 May 2025 7901701 Remediation project of Yexi next to the 1600th land section of Shijiao Section, Dongshi Section, Heping District Deadline19 May 2025 7901702 Outdoor teaching activities for 9th grade students in the 114th academic year (graduation trip) Deadline19 May 2025 7901703 New moon flagship kindergarten purchase teaching equipment procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7901704 114 Chinese Little Master Meal Service Deadline16 May 2025 7901705 In the 114th academic year, the catering service of senior secondary schools in Jibei District is exempt from entrance examination. Deadline19 May 2025 7901706 Graphite heating module Deadline14 May 2025 7901707 Xinyi Primary School Dream Building Classroom Doors and Windows Replacement Project Deadline20 May 2025 7901708 "Integrated Marketing Case in Mainland China from 2025 to 2026" Deadline05 Jun 2025 7901709 61 computer hosts and 1 AI server Deadline19 May 2025 7901710 Huanshan No. 5 disaster reconstruction project Deadline19 May 2025 7901711 114 Annual Self-Confidence Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline15 May 2025 7901712 Maintenance of GC and moisture analyzer in the storage storage department from 114 to 115 Deadline13 May 2025 7901713 Taichung Municipal Government Social Bureau promotes digitalization of documents and archives Deadline14 May 2025 7901714 Teacher training equipment such as gasoline engine teaching platform and turbocharged engine internship car Deadline15 May 2025 7901715 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon, Dawuxiang Guzhuang Club, after drainage disaster reconstruction project Deadline13 May 2025 7901716 Improvement project of rural road in Shimenkeng Community Deadline20 May 2025 7901717 Renovation projects of aluminum doors, windows and ceilings of Dongxing Xingguan Activity Center Deadline21 May 2025 7901775 Taichung Factory's 114 annual air conditioner repair and maintenance work Deadline20 May 2025 7901790 Pingtung County's 114 annual playground construction project (the first group) commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline19 May 2025 7901791 114 Annual Information Equipment (Personal Computer, Laptop Computer) Purchase Case Deadline19 May 2025 7901794 Xijia District Taichang high-voltage substation and renewal power equipment circuit project Deadline22 May 2025 7901798 Renovation of the top water tower of Minsheng Sub-Center Building Deadline15 May 2025 7901799 AI computing workstation computer Deadline14 May 2025 7901801 Sodium chloride inj. 0.45% 500ml drug procurement case Deadline19 May 2025 7901837 A batch of empty equipment such as sulfur dioxide continuous automatic monitor Deadline21 May 2025 7901850 Remediation project of Xialiaokengdengdu in Renshou Village Deadline15 May 2025 7901947 5 procurements (including installation) including central monitoring system servers Deadline15 May 2025 7901950 Improvement of transformer equipment at Beiling Pressure Station Deadline19 May 2025 7902005 1 server-level display card server Deadline09 Jun 2025 7902052 114 Zhubei City Office Cleaning Team Safety Shoes Purchase Case Deadline19 May 2025 7902098 Upright medicinal freezer Deadline20 May 2025 7902099 Adobe Creative Cloud multimedia image editing software one year authorization Deadline19 May 2025 7902100 114th Annual School Building Exterior Wall Improvement Project Deadline19 May 2025 7902101 Mass flowmeter maintenance accessories (label: Micro Motion) A batch Deadline14 May 2025 7902102 300 and 400mm pipeline project of Binhai Lianwai Road, Gaoshi City (Funding subsidy) (I) Deadline20 May 2025 7902103 1 breathability tester Deadline15 May 2025 7902104 Technical service case for entrusting and rain playground and library waterproof and leakproof project Deadline16 May 2025 7902105 Roof disaster recovery project of maternal and child center Deadline13 May 2025 7902106 114th Annual Seven Star Management Office Pipeline Irrigation Promotion and Development Plan Deadline13 May 2025 7902107 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for road and retaining wall improvement project of Dingliaoli, Luzhu District Deadline16 May 2025 7902108 Changhua County 114 New Residents and Second-Employed Women's Nail Painting and Beauty Tutoring Examination Class Plan Labor Purchase Case Deadline15 May 2025 7902109 Lotus Park Landscape Improvement Project Deadline16 May 2025 7902110 Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Facilities Renovation Project-Friendly Toilet Deadline19 May 2025 7902111 114-115 years of waste heat boiler treatment A chemical for a long time Deadline15 May 2025 7902112 Drainage improvement project of Jiaoxeng sub-section 915-36 and the rural road beside Xinfo Temple Deadline19 May 2025 7902113 The structural maintenance and improvement project of Taitung embankment and Fuyuan bank reserve section in 114 Deadline22 May 2025 7902114 Tai62 Line 14K-19K Westward Road Pavement Improvement Project Deadline21 May 2025 7902115 Procurement case of meteorological equipment such as cloud curtain high sensor Deadline15 May 2025 7902116 Regular inspection of lines inside the office of the Work Area A in 114 Deadline13 May 2025 7902117 Cardiac shock Deadline14 May 2025 7902118 Purchase of auditorium, multi-functional classroom venue and music classroom locker for Dingxi National Primary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline14 May 2025 7902119 114-year purchase case of high-concentration platelet plasma separator Deadline21 May 2025 7902120 114 years of inspection and analysis drugs, one batch Deadline13 May 2025 7902121 Book Information Office T30518 Computer Classroom Construction Plan Deadline22 May 2025 7902122 Evaluation and results verification of neutron activation analysis and evaluation of reactor pressure tank and internal components of nuclear plant 1 Deadline10 Jun 2025 7902123 114th Tai'an Township Taiya Cultural Relics Museum Renovation Project Deadline14 May 2025 7902124 "Danong Dafu Mountain Forest Manufacturing Store Opening and Lintian Mountain Forestry Culture Promotion Activities" Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline19 May 2025 7902125 A batch of valve parts for fly ash equipment Deadline21 May 2025 7902126 114th Nanzhuang Township Saixia Folk Cultural Relics Renovation Project Deadline14 May 2025 7902127 114 school year school lunch and attached kindergarten lunch order box (bucket) meal with snacks and ingredients purchase Deadline14 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us