Taiwan Tenders - 4 June 2025 (Page 2 of 5)

916 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 June 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Medals & Coins, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8196838 The case of replacing the Taipei Flying Information Zone Instrument Reduction System from 114 to 118 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196839 Damage of public facilities in Yushan Primary School in Nanhua District, Tainan City and handling emergency rescue projects in disaster areas Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196840 Renovation of the Lianyatang Memorial Park Trail in North District Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196841 Two cases, including special diagnosis and inspection glasses for fetal lenses Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196842 Jiewei Artificial Vascular-L: 20-25CM (or equivalent) and 4 items Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196843 4 open contract bidding cases for endoscopic medical materials in the General Branch of the Department of the People's Republic of China from 114 to 116 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196844 4 cases including Vioxan Medical Drop Release Sterilizer-5L (or equivalent) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196845 114th Taoyuan City Guanyin Landing Site Commissioned Disposal Plan for temporary garbage and coastal garbage (open contract) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8196846 Weilai film-coated ingot (or equivalent) case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196847 Construction project of friendly facilities in Taiba Farm in Guangfu Township Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196848 "Historical Situation Game Development and Production" Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196849 Huaya Resource Recycling Park Commissioned Operation Management Service Deadline04 Jul 2025 8196850 Nanzi Primary School 114th academic year sixth grade graduation book financial procurement Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196851 Ferrous chloride (more than 38%) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196852 Demolition of abandoned buildings No. 37, Lane 41, Chenggong Road, Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Jun 2025 8196853 New cremation furnace and air pollution prevention equipment construction and commissioned project management and technical services for the construction of new cremation furnace i Deadline26 Jun 2025 8196854 114-year maritime education marine turbo textbook printing procurement plan Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196855 Joint procurement case for the maintenance of printers in hospitals under the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196856 "Core Experiment Analysis of Metamorphic Rock Areas" Commissioned Test Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196857 Douliu Town West Primary School 114 Annual Campus Digital Audio and Video Broadcast Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196858 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Hualian Machinery Factory CNC wheel lathe reset (main project) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8196859 Construction of the small theater of the School of Literature Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196860 Planning and design of damage investigation of Wushi Bolong Ancestral Hall in Wugou Water Residue in Wanluan Township, Pingtung County (including response plans) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196862 114 academic year out-of-commission service labor procurement Deadline06 Jun 2025 8196863 Purchase of Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196864 114 school lunch order outside the school year Deadline23 Jun 2025 8196865 1 batch of high-end respirators Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196866 114th Changhua County Cultural Bureau Chinese Book Purchase Case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8196867 The first standard for the North District Road Improvement Project in 114 (Opening Contract) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196868 114 years of entrusted labor procurement case for chemical inspection Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196869 114 years of sports sightseeing tour marketing promotion in Chenggong Town - commissioned technical services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196870 Taitung County Fire Department--Special Search Training Base and Toyota Detachment Improvement Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196871 3,500 iron barriers Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196872 "Disaster Rehabilitation Project of Huangmayuan Rural Road, Xinlong Village, Tongluo Township, Miaoli County" Commissioned Investigation Planning Disaster Prevention and Reduction Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196873 The case of open acquisition of Kaohsiung real estate for necessary assistance Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196874 Xihu Branch Puyan Branch Station New Building Department Weak Current System Equipment Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196875 A batch of pumps and compressors for lithographic printing machines Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196876 "One batch of open contracts for sports shoes for nurses in the chief branch" procurement case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8196877 114-year motor control internship equipment procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196878 Campus broadcast equipment and line reorganization Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196879 General business waste (including R0401) commissioned removal and treatment labor procurement case (2 items) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196880 Professional services for the development of Pingtung County Forest Carbon Sink Reduction Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196881 Aviation ground lighting infrastructure improvement project from 114 to 115 (opening contract) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8196882 2025 Mazu Travel Industry Quality Improvement and Tutoring Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196884 Purchased medicines - MIDATIN INJECTION 1MG/ML 50ML Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196885 A batch of noodles open contract for 1 year Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196886 Gun barrel item B Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196887 Road and slope improvement project of Niugangling Ring Ring Road Branch of Zhongzhengli, Zuozhen District (Gao Fen 35, Zuozhen) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196888 TRK Inhibitor Drug Bidding Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196889 114th Annual Micro Vicks Hardness Instrument Purchase Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196890 Waist and neck traction machine procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196891 Datainan Bus Station's famous Taiwanese broadcasting inventory and improving commissioned service case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196892 Purchase of fresh ingredients for the 114th school year at Xiulang Primary School Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196893 114 East District Geli Road Project Opening Contract Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196894 A batch of biochemical reagents Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196895 Purchase of snacks and ingredients for the 114th school year of Dongshan National Primary School in Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196896 9,000 sets of composite pads (114 years) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196897 Volleyball court and surrounding facilities renovation projects Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196898 Skin perfusion pressure measuring instrument Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196900 Bouquet flower material procurement case (114) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196902 114-year inspection and testing plan for port area and resource cycle fuel Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196904 Technical service case for commissioned planning, design and supervision of low-voltage power supply expansion project of Huixueloud Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196907 One power meter Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196909 114-year Wuqi Na Bone Tower earthquake-resistant reinforcement and repair project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196911 Cleaning of exterior walls and other facilities of CNOOC Building Deadline03 Jul 2025 8196913 114 Pingtung County Large Mobile Pumping Plan Increase Purchase (Phase 2) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196915 "Wugou Water Residence Wancheng Ancestral Hall" Restoration Planning, Design Supervision and Work Records Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196917 114 Anping Port Port Area High and Low Voltage Substation Equipment, Water Supply System Pressure Station and Sewage Water Station Equipment Entrusted Management Labor Outsourcing Deadline11 Jun 2025 8196918 7 items including joints Deadline12 Jun 2025 8196920 Taichung City Taiping District Xinguang Guomin Primary School 114th school year student lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196922 Various types of air-conditioning systems in Songde Institute have been purchased through bidding and property Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196924 Tainan City 114 16-year-old adulthood gift event Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196926 Procurement of valves, water pumps and other equipment in Beitou and other pressurized stations Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196927 114-year Dadun National Primary School’s construction of sustainable innovation friendly campus environment plan C-Aqua and vegetable symbiosis teaching pool (second floor terrac Deadline06 Jun 2025 8196928 SUP vertical paddle board and marine boat CAPRI two-person platform boat Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196929 Pingtung County Cultural and Resource Protection Professional Service Center in 114 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196930 1 ultrasonic bladder capacity measuring instrument Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196931 114th Annual Special Service Team Insurance Increase Purchase Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196932 10 items of procurement including step chain Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196933 114 years of turtle rescue, shelter and field maintenance in Penghu area Deadline30 Jun 2025 8196934 Beishang Wugu Xinzhi Station complete pressure equipment is replaced Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196935 4 medical materials with minimally invasive internal fixation system group for posterior spine Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196936 1 fusion optical surgery microscope for ENT Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196938 Dalin Factory First Power Factory B-409 Boiler Ball Valve and Gate Valve A batch Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196940 114 "Fund allocation and implementation plan for the maintenance of tribal liaison roads in Indigenous Ethnic Areas" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196942 In July 2013, typhoon Kami Class G1 - Taoyuan Village 14 neighbors to the wild stream downstream of Shanwu Bridge and Taoyuan Village 15 neighbors to the wild stream upstream of De Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196944 "OSS marine science sequence textbook digital media textbook production" procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196946 114 Kangyuan Swimming Pool Service Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196948 Plasma coated femoral stem 2 medical materials 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196949 114-year high school education program procurement plan for enriching teaching equipment for general subjects Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196950 Retraining room equipment Deadline13 Jun 2025 8196951 Fire protection system and equipment update labor procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196952 "Continuously replacing and improving the electrical system of the transportation communication building" design and construction technical service Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196953 114th Ji'an Township Drainage Ditch New Construction and Renovation Project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196954 Endoscope cleaning and disinfection machine procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196955 114th academic year commissioned to handle the procurement of after-school care services for children Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196957 Full artificial knee joint group 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196959 Alumni Friendship Room Audio Equipment Type Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196961 Maintenance and maintenance of air conditioning equipment in the ring line factory station Deadline24 Jun 2025 8196963 2025 Miaoli Fun Young! Parkour off-road obstacle race labor procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196965 Student Group Insurance for the 114th Academic Year Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196967 Four-frequency neural complete monitoring system group 1 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196969 Two 1-year unit price opening contracts, including Granne negative bacterial drug sensitivity card Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196970 Radiation measurement activity instrument procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196972 Hong Kong Branch Virtualization and Backup Server and Its Equipment Maintenance Service Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196973 Yilan South District 114 annual user water use equipment and epitope improvement labor procurement (opening contract) 2 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8196975 114 Kaohsiung City Gold Medal Rural Promotion Plan Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196977 New Taipei City Jialin National Middle School 114 Annual Out-of-Committee (A) Labor Procurement Deadline06 Jun 2025 8196978 Prolapse repair system 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline16 Jun 2025 8196979 Product stripping tower corrosion inhibitors A batch Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196980 Medical image storage system equipment (a batch) procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196981 Cable item B Deadline12 Jun 2025 8196982 Longqi District 114 Annual Agricultural Road Improvement Project Opening Contract (II) Commissioned Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196983 Two two-year unit price opening contracts, including men's work clothes Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196985 114 Annual Reserve O-type Foot-and-mouth Disease Inactivated Vaccine Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196986 Tainan Rende sewage sludge sintering and reuse factory operation performance management commissioned professional services Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196987 Lijia Village Dayounong Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196988 Nongyi Santong 047 Nong Road Slope Reconstruction, Bridge Reinforcement and Drainage Facilities Improvement Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196989 114th Annual Scale Road Renovation Project in Houlong Town (Open Contract) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196990 113 Longjin Primary School Building and Teaching Environment Optimization Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196993 About 2 million Taiwan Candy Safe Dog Stickers Deadline13 Jun 2025 8196994 Heminglou adds generator project Deadline12 Jun 2025 8196995 114th Annual Weng Park Water Purification Site Outsourced Operation Deadline18 Jun 2025 8196996 114 years of water conservancy construction and achievements promotion municipal short audio and video production and marketing case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8196997 Hengchun Institute dormitory improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8196998 The entrance entrance of the Minsheng Campus Education and Science Museum and the first floor discussion classroom decoration project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8196999 Medical gas O2 gas oxygen purchase case 0.5 meters Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197000 114th annual Pingtung Institute users’ new installation unit price work (2) (open contract) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197002 114 years of the 1990s, the renovation of the branch building and the establishment of a new barrier-free elevator project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197005 "114 Taipei Baseball Team Equipment and Physical Training Equipment" Property Purchase Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197007 Otolaryngology single-sided treatment table with 1 set of chairs Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197009 Generative AI application platform Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197011 Emergency repair plan for Jihalaai Cultural Landscape No. 2, Fengnan Village, Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197013 Negative pressure wound treatment machine 2 medical materials 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197015 Dalin Factory Sporadic hardware and pipe accessories throughout the factory Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197016 113 Zhuolan Town Chenggong Road, Minquan Road and surrounding road improvement plan Deadline19 Jun 2025 8197017 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--Planning for Taitung County to set up a sea water quality monitoring station in 114 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197019 114th Annual Aboriginal Vocational Training Plan-Hsinchu County Aboriginal Small Vehicle Track and Large Bus Examination Training Plan Labor Purchase Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197021 Taitung Fengnian Airport 114 Annual Airside Fence Repair and Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197023 114 Annual Warning and Promotional Notices Plan Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197026 Tucheng Primary School 114th academic year graduation book procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197027 Baseball stadium renovation project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197029 Keelung Fire Department's 114-year procurement case for one disaster relief robot Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197031 Special Occupational Safety and Health Nursing In-situ Service (1.5 years) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8197033 4 2-year unit price opening contracts, including DNA library preparation reagent group Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197034 Full artificial knee system group 2 medical materials 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197035 Taitung County 114 Annual Procurement of Natural Disasters and People's Livelihood Relief Materials Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197036 114 years of purchase of related equipment for maker classrooms Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197037 Hualien County Xinyi Primary School 114 academic year off-campus teaching labor procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197038 114th annual self-organized digital teaching materials commissioned production case Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197039 114th academic year Pingtung County Minsheng Primary School Lunch Committee Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197040 Student lunch for the 113th academic year is available outside the group meal Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197041 Renovation of 5 ground-number drainage ditches including Songmei Xiaoduan, Niujiaowan, Songhuali, Puzi City Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197042 New construction and management project for intercepting the flow box culvert in Xinji settlement in Anding District Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197043 114-year increase in purchase and expansion of disaster relief and emergency radio equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197044 Restoration of the Dadong Gate and Danan Gate of the National Ancient City of Taiwan Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197045 Ministry of Education’s “Aesthetics – Campus Aesthetics Design Practical Plan” procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8197046 High acid resistance geothermal composite tubes A batch Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197047 A special project for energy-saving performance guarantee for additional inverters at Puying pressurization station Deadline04 Jul 2025 8197048 Tai'an Street, Qishan District, Gaoshi City, etc. Pipeline replacement project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197049 Chiayi County settlement highlight improvement project-Guanyin Waterfall Deadline18 Jun 2025 8197050 Procurement of eco-friendly garbage cans in the culinary arena under the Forestry and Nature Conservation Department of the Ministry of Agriculture Deadline07 Jul 2025 8197051 114-year student dormitory and multi-room dormitory renovation project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197052 114 Wuhan Branch’s continuous power system (UPS) equipment replacement case Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197053 Yuanlin City 114th Model Commendation Conference Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197054 Protective reinforcement project of stream bed downstream of Fengshan Ruyi Suspension Bridge Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197055 The Procurement Committee of the Academic Affairs Office has served in the clinic for 3 years Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197059 114th academic year freshmen's health examination labor case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197060 New Taipei City Yingge District Jianguo Guomin Primary School 114 Annual Corridor Floor Improvement Procurement Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197061 One of Youmunong Road and the disaster reconstruction project of the outbound Munong Road in Dabang Village Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197064 National high school students' theme essay contest and creative short drama competition Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197065 1 cardiac shock device Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197067 114-116 6 open contract bidding case for endoscopic medical materials in the main branch Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197070 Floor improvement project of Yideng Science Building Plaza Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197071 115 years of 1999 School of Science and Technology commissioned design and supervision Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197073 Toilet improvement project of Yufengli Activity Center (Ceighborhood) in this town Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197075 Luoshan Feng Scenic Area Checheng Waterfront Environment Construction and Tourism Information Station Environment Optimization Commissioned Planning and Design and Supervision Tech Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197077 Outsourcing of the broadcasting of multicultural radio programs for new residents from 114 to 115 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197078 Thoracoscopic lymphoma cleavage case Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197080 New construction of funeral home, ritual hall and mourning hall in Fufan Cemetery in Beigang Town Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197083 The Fengyu Project of Traditional Art of Indigenous Peoples (Phase 2) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197085 "In 2014, Changhua Municipal Office purchased 11-ton (or more) grab truck and 7.5-ton (or more) separate mother truck (sub-free truck) each" Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197086 Dredging project of the 23-25 ​​section of Maoluoxi section and bidding for earth and stone (opening contract) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197087 Improvement case of the second floor game field railing and slope platform of New Taipei City Yingge Kindergarten Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197088 Taimali Township Health Center--a batch of medical equipment Deadline06 Jun 2025 8197089 Procurement of land items demolition, land preparation and cleaning and transportation services for land No. 155 and land No. 189 of Hexing Section, Neipu Township, Pingtung County Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197090 114 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197091 Environmental improvement project around Xingjitang, Zhijili, Ziguan District Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197092 Statistical Software (SAS) Rental Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197093 Improvement project of existing cultural settlements in Lunya Community, Yuanlin City, Changhua County Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197094 Heavy rain in September 20113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October G1-008, Yexi disaster reconstruction project in Da'anli Shelunxiang, Zhushan Town Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197095 Taichung City Shengang Kindergarten "Roof Waterproof and Insulation Project" Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197096 Taitung County Stadium--Taitung County Stadium Space Optimization and Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197097 Remediation project of Yexi River next to the 299th land area of ​​Zhukeng Section Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197098 Nongdongda 001 Right Branch Line Laliba Community Nong Road Improvement Project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197099 Tainan Archaeological Center's 114 Annual Land Travel Official Vehicle Rental Property Purchase Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197101 Heavy rain in September 20113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October N1-002, Lianwai Road Disaster Restoration Project, 1 neighboring third cemetery in Kalibuan Village, Xinyi Township Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197103 4 non-invasive respirators rental Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197104 113 Dacheng Guozhong Improves Accessible Campus Environment (Accessible Elevator) Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197106 Handheld ultrasonic (basic type) [diagnostic category] Deadline16 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us