Taiwan Tenders - 4 June 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

916 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 June 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Defence.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8197683 114th Annual Baseball Cap Promotional Products Purchase Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197684 Platform improvement project under the jurisdiction of Yilan Industrial Section (Jiaixi Station) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8197685 Brain wave scanner Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197686 4 items including vitamin premix powder for PV-B breeding pigs (opening contract) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197687 The 2nd-3rd floor of the East District Dazhili Activity Center and the public toilet renovation project of Renhe Community Activity Center Deadline18 Jun 2025 8197688 Tainan Yongkang Land Office earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8197689 2025 National Chung-Chung University Image Video Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197690 1 drug item (open contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197692 114th Annual Campus Drainage Drainage Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197693 Maintenance work of the sixth media factory of Dalin Factory C6301/C6301T Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197694 Taihe Village Bay Gaoye Creek Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197695 Overhaul of steam pipeline hanger in the 5th boiler room in 114 years Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197696 114-116 complete set medical record procurement Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197697 Contracting mail transportation Deadline24 Jun 2025 8197704 114 Pingtung District clearing pool inspection and leak repair operations Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197705 114th annual procurement case for improving flat barrier-free campus environmental engineering Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197706 Steroid Oligoide Injection Open Contract Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197707 2 items including network core high-speed switch equipment Deadline13 Jun 2025 8197708 New Taipei City Banqiao District Fuguili Office Purchase Tablet Computer Equipment Purchase Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197759 114 European Officials Taiwan Research Visiting Group-Taipei City Accommodation Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197765 Special backrest 17 unit price opening contracts Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197769 114 school lunch ingredients and kindergarten snack ingredients purchase Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197777 114th Annual Maintenance and Management of Dahukou Creek and Shiniu Creek (Open Contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197820 Polyaluminum chloride 8,000,000 kg Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197822 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Longfengnong Road Branch in Namaxia District Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197829 Zhennan Primary School 114 high school sports classes in senior secondary schools and below 1999 plan property procurement Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197837 114 state-owned property insurance for fire insurance, earthquake insurance and public accident liability insurance and other labor procurement cases Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197842 Dementia friendly care book commissioned planning, publishing and promotion plan Deadline18 Jun 2025 8197843 Xizhou Xueyuan Hot Water Boiler Updated Property Purchase Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197844 114th annual group waterway maintenance (bridge head 2 line) project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197845 Fully automatic computer height and weight scale, etc. Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197846 8 projects including Typhoon A1-050, Kami Township, Kalibuan Village tribe simple tap flood repair project, etc. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197847 114th annual water quality equipment (II) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197848 114-year electric hydraulic door breaker group procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197849 Animal Business Department 114/115 Service Service Procurement Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197850 Two projects including the 114th Dashe Agricultural Land Redefinition District, Dongdashe Section 1478 and 360 Land No. 360, etc. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197851 Detailed design and supervision technical services are commissioned by Qiaotou Liquor Hall in Mailiao Township, Yunlin County Deadline25 Jun 2025 8197853 Yongkang Small Row 15th Level 2 Line Scheduling Facilities Strengthening Project Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197854 The second phase of environmental drainage improvement in the upper reaches of Shuimokeng Creek and the 2nd sewage takeover of the hygiene industry (downstream of Xinglin Bridge) a Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197855 New Taipei City Qinxian National Middle School 114 Annual Exterior Wall and Roof Waterproof Improvement Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197856 114 annual park green spaces, tourist attractions and public toilets and other hydropower facilities sporadic installations and maintenance projects (opening contract) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197857 Cardiac vascular surgery Deadline12 Jun 2025 8197858 3 items of procurement of 301 aluminum alloy support frame Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197859 "114th Miaoli County Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone Emergency Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project (Phase 2)" Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Work (Op Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197860 Lubei Distribution Pool Pressure Station Water Pipeline Project (I) Deadline20 Jun 2025 8197861 Taitung 2025 Success Sanxiantai Marathon Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197862 The case of the toilet improvement case of the Legislative Yuan Deliberative Museum Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197863 Specific voltage/current ratio and standard resistors Deadline23 Jun 2025 8197864 114th annual Taoyuan City Kwun Tong Coast Patrol Volunteer Application Management Plan Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197865 Saddle belt water splitting tuck integrated shape, etc. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197866 X-ray perspective head fixator set Deadline17 Jun 2025 8197867 Huwei Sugar Factory No. 15 Pallet Renovation Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197868 114th Beigangxi military merit embankment and other structural maintenance and improvement projects Deadline11 Jun 2025 8197869 114th year, the 55-type excavator purchased by Toufen Municipal Office Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197870 New Taipei City Urban Planning Pile New, Repair and Remediation and Correction Operations in 114-116 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8197873 114th 1~6 factory ventilation equipment maintenance work Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197929 Keelung City 114 academic year National Primary and Secondary School Family Liaison Book Implementation Plan and Printing Production and Purchase Deadline09 Jun 2025 8197991 Siemens brand precious medical equipment three-year maintenance contract Deadline07 Jul 2025 8197993 Runway renovation project (Phase 2) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8197995 In 2014, Tao Factory R1 and 3S factory overhaul and pipe bundle maintenance fan disassembly and assembly work Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197997 Hoshido Eye Suspension 1 Male Silk/Male Squeeze (or equivalent) Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8197999 Renovation project of bagasse boiler and auxiliary equipment for the 114-year Deadline06 Jun 2025 8198003 The rain cover film replacement project of Zhongli District Central Plaza Deadline18 Jun 2025 8198005 The renovation and addition of the Kaohsiung Refinery Warehouse No. 3 entrusted planning and design work (including work record production) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8198008 From 114 to 115, oil pollution cleaning and floating roof repair in Taochang Shalun District Deadline10 Jun 2025 8198011 Collagen matrix Deadline10 Jun 2025 8198013 Two reconstruction projects, including Qingshui Drainage South Central Street and the bank guard beside Meiqing Bridge, Meiqing Bridge, are built in Meiqing District. Deadline17 Jun 2025 8198015 Microcomputer precision constant temperature sink (special for blood bank) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8198017 114 academic year student group insurance estimates 23,000 people Deadline26 Jun 2025 8198047 Inspection of the Local Economic Development of Members of the Fifth Review Committee of the New Taipei City Council in 114 (Tainan) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8198048 10 electrode pads Deadline17 Jun 2025 8198049 International Conference Hall Stage Floor High Solid Wood Floor Update Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8198050 Improve teaching equipment in junior college classrooms Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200184 114 Annual Student Desks and Chair Update Purchase Deadline12 Jun 2025 8200327 Hsinchu County Shuangxi Primary School 114 Annual Construction Plan-Purchase of Ditch Renovation Project of Teaching Building Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200331 Professional service commissioned by children's after-school care service class for the 114 academic year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8200332 Improvement project of the community agricultural road in the northeast side of Dabiu Tribe in Dawu Township Deadline11 Jun 2025 8200333 Improvement project of the Puqiangxi branch line of Jiuzhuang Village, Gaoshu Township Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200334 Public toilet repair project of Ruitian Community Activity Center in Lugu Township Deadline19 Jun 2025 8200335 114th year of renovation and painting of east-west Ju Ju pavilion and wooden railings in Juguang Township Deadline17 Jun 2025 8200336 Student Transportation Services for the 114th School Year Deadline23 Jun 2025 8200337 End plate Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200341 Office renovation project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8200343 Two items, including the improvement project of the side ditch next to No. 84, Zhuhu Lake, Tousheli, Danei District, and Zhuhunong Road (678-3) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200344 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Sankanong Road, Chengshanli, Zuo Town District (Shanbao Section No. 792) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200345 Road quality improvement project of Donglin, Chang'an Road and Sanmin Street, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline17 Jun 2025 8200346 114th academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching visit activities Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200347 Public engineering technical services for the square floor, sidewalk and surrounding environment improvement project in front of the gate of Yonghe District Office in New Taipei Ci Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200348 New agricultural irrigation and pumping facilities project for land No. 539, Dawu Section Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200349 114 annual full station theodolite replacement plan Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200350 Improvement of ordinary classrooms in lower grades and procurement of new generation learning space construction projects Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200351 114th Annual Construction Project for the Ground Entrance of Wenshan National Primary School in Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200352 In the second half of 2014, the correction agency of Taitung District 1, affiliated to the Correctional Administration of the Ministry of Legal Affairs jointly bid for the procurem Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200356 New Taipei City Guangfu High School, New Taipei City Haishan High School, School 2 Central Kitchen Service Lunch Purchase in the 114th School Deadline30 Jun 2025 8200357 114th Xisheng Building, Zhizhen Building and Zhishan Building Power Improvement and Repair Project Commissioned Design Supervision Service Case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200358 113th Annual Disaster Reconstruction Project of the Chiayi Branch of Kemi Typhoon (III) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200359 Rooftop Wasteboard Renovation Project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200360 Changhua County 114 Annual Senior Student Association Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200361 113-year Pitang Bone Tower and Pinzai Bone Tower roof waterproofing renovation project Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200362 Professional Services for Geographic Innovation Digital Teaching and Multimedia Resource Construction Project of GIS High School in the 113th Academic Year Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200363 Application and commission service for the land allowable use of ancillary facilities of Guishan District Baseball Stadium Deadline11 Jun 2025 8200364 Labor commissioned procurement case for all the alleys in the north side of the National Taiwan University of Arts Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200365 114 Business Waste Cleaning Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200366 Attached kindergarten 114 academic year snacks (including subsequent expansion) purchase of property Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200387 114 academic year auditory aids procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200388 Fire safety equipment improvement Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200474 Professional service for firefly survey of Guanyin Lake, Renwu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200478 114th annual procurement of granite silicone Lekang caulking agent for exterior walls of our hospital Deadline17 Jun 2025 8200483 114 years of archery equipment and property procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200488 114-year Nanhai Theater Electrical Equipment Improvement Project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8200585 65th Primary and Secondary School Science Exhibition Competition Labor Procurement Deadline09 Jun 2025 8200586 Daren Guozhong silent broadcast system construction procurement case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200588 Outdoor education labor procurement for third and fourth grades of Songlin Primary School in Hsinchu County Deadline10 Jun 2025 8200589 114 school order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline23 Jun 2025 8202452 Procurement Of Outsourced Services For 2025 International Forum On Police Cooperation: Combating Transnational Crime Deadline12 Jun 2025 8202732 Compliance and AML/CTF Audit Services for Bank of Taiwan, Sydney Branch. Deadline09 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us