Taiwan Tenders - 6 June 2025 (Page 8 of 9)

1,667 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8229644 Overhaul of the denitrification equipment and auxiliary equipment of Lin Er Machinery in 114 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8229645 Procurement of physical fitness facilities in Karmalan Memorial Park in Xincheng Township Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229646 Ramp improvement project next to the 11th Cemetery in Gongguan Township Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229647 "20,000 Wooden Induction Chip Credit Cards" Purchase Case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229648 114 years of diversified exhibitions and sales activities Deadline09 Jun 2025 8229649 School lunch out-of-commission processing and food procurement of attached children's snacks for the 114th school year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229650 "2025 Taoyuan Sanjieye Cultural Festival" Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229651 Classroom information equipment construction and procurement case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229652 Joint bidding and procurement case for hostage food in the second half of 114 (eggs) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229653 55th National Skills Competition-Furniture Woodworking Career Competition Material Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229654 Jian'an Primary School's 114th annual self-established kitchen drainage ditches renovation case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229655 114 Taiwan Line 18 70k~72k Landscape Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229656 Longquan Primary School Student Lunch and Kindergarten Dim Sum Ingredients for the 114th School Year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229657 1 set of safety protective gear testing equipment Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229658 114 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229659 Repair of sand prevention dam upstream of Dabang Suspension Bridge in Dabang Village Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229660 A batch of vacuum blood collection vessels used once Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229661 Promotion of personnel on site in ready-to-drink channels from 114 to 115 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8229662 Improvement project of agricultural road branch line of Dianliang Road in Dahu Township Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229663 Yunlin District Business Office 114-year power distribution external line project Deadline07 Jul 2025 8229665 Road improvement project of section 5 of Xiangshang Road (Zhongyong Road to Jingke Road) in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229667 Ershui Township Advocacy and Roadside Roadside Improvement Project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229669 New Taipei Luzhou Chongyang Building is built and the laboratory decoration project of the Health Bureau of New Taipei City Government Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229670 113 Nantou County Licautun National Middle School School Building Accessible Elevator Project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229671 The venue layout of the new high school vocational school (school) director handover ceremony for the 114th academic year of New Taipei City Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229672 Pipeline replacement projects in Nan'an Road and Yucun Street, Fengshan District, Gaoshi City Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229673 114 to 115 years of professional training for the recharge machine repair and maintenance opening contract Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229674 A batch of fire robes and related accessories purchased by the East District Department of the 114-year oil supply center Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229675 Iron belt (flat iron), equal-angle iron, groove iron, batch Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229676 "2025 Zhuoshuixi Purple Gold Marathon-Hukanglin Station" commissioned professional service case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229677 3 items including lighting, speaker teaching board, etc. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229678 "114th Changhua County Government Counseling Youths on Entrepreneurship Forum Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229679 Liquid chromatography tandem mass spectrometer maintenance case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229680 Three Gorges Post Office Mail Transport Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229681 114 years of locker room roof waterproofing project Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229682 15 items including acrylic windows Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229683 Xianghe Campus jointly supply contract separation cooling (warm) air machine installation Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229684 114th Annual Namasha District High 134 Line Road Recurring Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229685 Amplification device group Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229686 Two agricultural road disaster repair projects, including the entrance and exit of the large vegetable garden of Jinshi Village and the entrance and exit of Qianzhenkeng, were carr Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229687 D009 (bamboo forest) slope drainage improvement project in Liugui District Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229688 ISO50001: 2018 Energy Management System Tutoring and External Verification Plan Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229689 55th National Skills Competition-Exterior Model Creation Equipment Maintenance and Rental Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229690 Sound equipment assembly Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229691 Single-track control of Lane 525, Section 1 of Guangfu Road and Jieshou Road No. 1 improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229692 Nongmiaozhuang 025 (0K+000~0K+200) Nong Road Improvement Project in Nanzhuang Township Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229693 Butt welded pipe accessories batch Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229694 One ytterbium-doped high-power femtosecond pulse laser Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229695 Automobile Tire Balance Machine Procurement Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229696 115th Annual Outsourcing of IGRA Health Education Blood Drawing Labor Outsourcing Case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229697 Measures to prevent rockfall from forestry railway No. 18 Tunnel and slope management project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229698 School lunch outsourcing case for the 114th school year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229699 Technical services for the renovation project of audio-visual classrooms, computer classrooms and consulting rooms Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229700 Disaster reconstruction project of Baolai Liguan Mountain Forest Road to Qiuzhen Daoguan Agricultural Road in Liugui District Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229701 Taichung City Taiping District Changyi Guomin Primary School 114th school year teacher and student lunch group meal and kindergarten dim sum purchase Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229702 Student sportswear property procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229703 Fluorescence detection flow cytometer set Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229704 General Management Office ISO 50001 Energy Management System Construction and Verification Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229705 114 academic year uniforms and sportswear purchases Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229706 The 2nd Taiwan Coffee Assortment & Grading system (TCAGs) evaluation competition commissioned service case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229707 Vertical epitope full set assembly (made of copper water stop tuck) batch B Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229708 A batch of PROVALVE valves and parts spare parts Deadline25 Jun 2025 8229709 Fire-proof and burn-recovery project of Banqiao P/S and Ankang D/S substation Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229710 Hsinchu County Government acquires private road land in 114 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8229711 A batch of video equipment for teaching in the seminar room of the School of Education Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229712 Design and supervision service case for the accessibility campus environment improvement project commissioned Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229713 114th year, the production of double-layer work in the underground oil tank of Taoyuan Business Office Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229714 2025 National Scouts Camping Mobile Bathroom Rental and Purchase of National Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229715 Multi-channel battery stability test workstation Detailed specifications: UD2AY0BAPTS-00007 Total 1ST Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229716 Remote-connected teaching deep learning system Detailed specification: UEDN00CMPCU-00023 1ST in total Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229717 Design and supervision of the safety staircase and basement renovation project of Taoyuan District Office Administrative Building Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229718 114th school year for Shangshi Guomin Primary School in Xitun District, Taichung City, student lunch order group meal and kindergarten dim sum fruit purchase case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229719 Double-chamber catheter 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229720 Technical Services Commissioned for the Atrium Floor Improvement Project of Yurendai Building in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229721 Improvement plan for the collapse of the 80th line of Hongtou Village East Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229722 "Construction Level 1 Energy Efficiency Evaluation Case for Huannan Market" Commissioned Design Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229723 Micron gold handle pressing needle holder (bend) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229724 Wanfeng Primary School 114 annual student swimming courses and experience activities plan procurement case Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229725 Improvement project of the Right Bank Agricultural Road next to Wanfu Bridge Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229726 114th Annual Touteng Town Road Restoration and Ancillary Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229727 Fully automatic Kjeldahl nitrogen distillation titration device Details purchase specification: UFB500LAECH-00006 1ST in total Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229728 Brain wave room reporting system including image upload and construction Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229729 Floor improvement project Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229730 1 large truck (with boom) was purchased in 114 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229731 Procurement case for classroom renovation project outside Chongwang Building Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229732 The "Qiketu" Art and Cultural Space (room B112-1) and office area decoration case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229733 Foresight Infrastructure-New Construction of Changzhao Innovation Integrated Service Base in Zhonglou, North District, Tainan City Deadline24 Jun 2025 8229734 Kaohsiung Chinese Language Delegation participated in the 114th National Language Competition Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229735 Minxiong Chiayi District Pipeline Maintenance and Water Leak Survey Operation (Open Contract) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229736 The second phase of the construction project of the temporary display space of the National Fengbitou (Zhongkengmen) archaeological site Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229737 2014 Bilingual Department’s garage classroom renovation and other improvement projects commissioned planning and design and supervision technical service case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229738 Renewal projects of four side ditches including Lane 268, Fude Street, Xinyi District Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229739 115 years of Yuchitoushe area tourist attractions commissioned design and supervision Deadline08 Jul 2025 8229740 114 Pingtung Institute Pipeline Unit Price Project (V) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229741 Qidingli 12 Nenong Rural Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229742 2025 Kinmen Mid-Autumn Festival Cross-Sea Bonus Cake and Traveler Bonus Cake Execution Case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229743 Nutritional lunch purchase case for the 114th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229744 Environmental improvement and repair case of the district animal operation area before 114 (open contract) Deadline20 Jun 2025 8229745 Hualien County Xiulin Primary School Command and its surrounding environment improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229746 1 12-channel electrocardiogram tester Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229747 114th annual commissioned demolition of dangerous houses and illegal buildings (unit price tag) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229748 115th annual power distribution gauge maintenance work Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229749 114th Annual Design Supervision Technical Services for Lishuili and Surrounding Neighborhood Infrastructure and Green Beautification Improvement Project in Longjing District Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229750 Farm practical operation training for technology translation seed talent cultivation in facility industry Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229755 2-year contract for cable TV system broadcasting service in the hospital Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229756 Procurement of school supplies for the first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229767 Large-mouthed round iron barrel with two-year length Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229770 Audit Department’s computer room infrastructure replacement and construction plan Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229771 2025 National Scouts Camping Diet Purchase for National Primary and Secondary Schools Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229772 114th Annual School Building Bell Broadcasting System to eliminate old and renewal property procurement Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229773 Hualien City Kindergarten 114th academic year entrusted professional services for children's American language teaching Deadline23 Jun 2025 8229775 "Medical Services Program Management and Benefit Evaluation Program of Correctional Institutions" Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229776 Nongzhongwu 026 (0K+200~0K+450) Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229777 Baisha Mi Creek Management Project in Yongjing Village Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229778 Nanxi District Guidanli Shennong Palace Square Shop Improvement Project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229779 Aromatic Aromatic Hydrocarbons (8T21 SUP23A) Pump Accessories (Lianbo: Xiyue【SIYUEH】) A batch Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229780 Keelung Municipal Government Education Department and its affiliated schools are built for barrier-free websites Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229781 Out-of-commissioned school lunch purchase for the 114th school year Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229782 114th National 4 East-Direction 17k+904 sound insulation wall addition project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229783 No-cut tape 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline23 Jun 2025 8229784 114th Annual Technical Services for Steel Frame Sloping Roof Construction Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229785 Changbinmi image shaped balloon installation and design and production commissioned professional service procurement case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229786 Statistics software batch B Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229787 Battery electrical testing and management system architecture optimization Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229788 114 years of Baoshan Reservoir Surveillance System Purchase Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229789 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3 - Ziyuncun Kengkou Agricultural Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229790 Caicuo drainage improvement project Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229791 114th annual tourism promotion for mainland, Hong Kong and Macao Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229792 Penghu District Business Office 114 years of comprehensive engineering of external distribution and sporadic pipelines in the entire construction area Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229793 Luzhou P/S reconstruction civil engineering (first phase temporary 69kV GIS) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229794 114th alcohol (including non-alcoholics) ready-to-drink personnel promotion activities Deadline30 Jun 2025 8229795 114 Nanzi Institute Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229796 Taipei Literature Museum interior decoration project planning and basic design technical services Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229797 Telephone recording system type 1 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229798 Water intake and maintenance and repair of farmland water conservancy facilities in the jurisdiction of 114A Donghe Station (opening contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229799 114 school lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229800 Gasoline and petroleum brain PONA composition analyzer Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229801 Dahutong area rural road improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229802 Drainage improvement project of rural road in Liluping Community, Gaoyuan District, Dongshan District Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229803 One set of fully automatic total acid price testing system and one set of diaphragm-free Coulon moisture titrator (including installation) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229804 Taoyuan City Kindergarten Two-year-old Special Class Guide (Volume 2) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229805 One inverted microscope and imaging system Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229806 Taichung City Traffic Incident Ruling Office 114 Annual Print Products Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229807 114-115 Annual and Pathology Extra-commissioned Examination Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229808 Maintenance of public street lamps in Xinpi Township in 114 (opening contract) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229809 114th year of the product insurance course in the first half of the year microbial consumables 1SET Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229810 Taichung winery fire water pipe leak check and repair (opening contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229811 Public and private purchasing of students’ lunches for the 114th academic year Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229816 Cognitive training system B Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229817 114th Annual 6 District Civil Activities Centers Improvement Projects Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229818 Promoting high-quality outdoor education route procurement case in the 113 academic year Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229819 114 Jiji River-blocking Iron Business Management System Facilities Improvement and Products Procurement Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229820 Purchase of touch screen and information equipment in primary school classrooms Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229821 114th Annual Jinhu Town Community Development and Construction and Tashan Power Plant Activity Plant Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229822 114-year Pingding Factory Fengshan Institute Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229823 Out-of-commissioned labor procurement for school general affairs work from July to December 2014 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229824 Improvement project of 10 and 13 Linnong Road, Nanhu Village, Dahu Township Deadline17 Jun 2025 8229825 1 dry heat sterilized carbon dioxide incubator Deadline10 Jun 2025 8229826 114 "Reading Together Reading Together" easy-to-read audio book (made for children with learning disabilities) commissioned production case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229827 Procurement case for the 114th Central and Local Labor and Government Consensus Camp Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229828 Office decoration project of Information Office on the 6th floor of the Civil Rights Building [Decoration, Mechanical and Electrical Bidding] Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229829 114th Annual School Swimming Pool Lifeguard Human Resources Extraordinary Case (September ~ December) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229830 Jianshan Pi Zuiyue Xiaolou Heat Pump Heat Hot Water System Update Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229831 Sports Research Center visited Tsukuba University in Japan for exchanges and transportation and accommodation Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229832 "One style for drying greenhouse repair" Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229833 "Zhuqi National Primary School in Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County has enriched the library volume of public national primary and secondary schools for 114 years" Property procurement Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229834 Improvement project of ditch cover beside bicycle lane of Minquan Road, Jiji Town Deadline09 Jun 2025 8229835 114th year Jianan Management Office Tainan City Weeding and Tree Debrising, Pruning and Transportation and Procurement of Disposable Labor Services Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229836 Maguang Guomin Primary School (including kindergarten snacks and condiments) and other three schools, including 114 school year lunch ingredients purchase Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229837 Renovation project of the old office building of Zhongli Police Station Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229838 Xingweijia continuous medicinal effect intramuscular injection of suspension agent 100 mg/ml (or equivalent) case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8229839 Jiadong Township 114 years of cemetery environment sorting labor procurement (opening contract) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8229840 Bachelor's degree in IoT Engineering and Applications Robot Life Application Teaching Equipment and Testing Site Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229841 Large first and second machine heaters and other water level gauge and a batch of float balls Deadline18 Jun 2025 8229842 Maintenance of sterile feeding cage frame system Deadline09 Jun 2025 8229843 Emergency maintenance projects such as additional equipment for Xinglong Pumping Station Deadline11 Jun 2025 8229918 Zhongshantang Square Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8229970 Establishment plan for international fund and remittance management system and foreign exchange business management system Deadline19 Jun 2025 8229987 Taiqijia 34K pit ditches disaster reconstruction project in Nanshan Village, Datong Township Deadline16 Jun 2025 8230259 Software connection fee Deadline10 Jun 2025 8230265 114th annual student swimming course procurement for Guangchun Primary School in Chaozhou Town, Pingtung County Deadline10 Jun 2025 8230269 114 Annual subsidy for the city's various levels of repair projects and teaching equipment plans - wall renovation projects for the city's 114th Deadline12 Jun 2025 8230321 Taipei Municipal Education Bureau for the 114-115th school year, physical and mental disability, and students cannot go to and from school by themselves. Special education service Deadline01 Jul 2025 8230325 Cleaning and disinfecting group for ENT endoscope Deadline10 Jun 2025 8230326 114th annual student dormitory electricity management system construction (comprehensive dormitory) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8230327 Lanhua Garden Facilities Upgrade-Sewage Sewer System CCTV Inspection (Phase 2) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8230328 Constructing a framework for measuring quality of health care for all health care Deadline10 Jun 2025 8230329 114th annual soil and rock flow and large-scale collapse disaster prevention community promotes plans Deadline16 Jun 2025 8230330 Reconstructing medical specialty for plastic surgery (postoperative wound care system 20CM) 1 item (opening contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8230331 Exhibition hall decoration Deadline20 Jun 2025 8230332 The 4th floor terrace reconstruction warehouse project of the south and north buildings of Kaohsiung Chenggong Logistics Park and the construction of Chenggong Second Road fence re Deadline11 Jun 2025 8230333 Post-disaster reconstruction project for the side slope behind the self-established house Deadline17 Jun 2025 8230334 114 Chiayi City Mystery Life Festival Project Commission Deadline23 Jun 2025 8230335 Restoration Project of Kangrui Typhoon Disaster in Xinshe Xiaohu Chuan Aoyi Chuan Road, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline17 Jun 2025 8230336 Medical special materials (slit 45 staples, etc.) 2 items (opening contract) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8230337 114-year smoke control simulation system semi-annual testing and maintenance Deadline10 Jun 2025 8230338 114-year case management system construction case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8230339 4 recycled chlorine line analyzers Deadline20 Jun 2025 8230340 Shanwei Fishing Port Coastal Protection Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8230341 The correction agency of Taoyuan District 1, Taoyuan District 1, 114th year joint procurement of non-staple food for the second half of the year - daily and meat-processed foods Deadline17 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us