Taiwan Tenders - 6 June 2025 (Page 9 of 9)

1,667 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 9 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8230342 "Construction of Smart Learning Classroom in Clinical Skills Center" Procurement Case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8230343 "2025 Tainan Summer Music Festival Air Show" commissioned professional service case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8230344 Phase II of drainage and slope protection improvement project of Qianqiuliao 265, Yanchao District Deadline17 Jun 2025 8230345 Sanhe class-divided outdoor space improvement project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8230346 Penghu County Huxi Seawall Overall Environment Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8230347 One drug purchased (Lanclean 750 mg) Deadline10 Jun 2025 8230348 Standard system for weighing and measuring flow of hydrogenation machine Deadline19 Jun 2025 8230349 Accessible ramp improvement project of Tainan Cultural Primary School Activity Center Deadline13 Jun 2025 8230350 Siyuan Louyang water pump replacement Deadline10 Jun 2025 8230351 Dairy and flavored beverage procurement case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8230352 114th Annual "Purchase of Cartons and Cartons for Drug Packaging" Deadline16 Jun 2025 8230353 Jilaili Beishikeng to Liuguinong Road disaster restoration project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8230354 114th school year food supply entrustment case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8230355 114 comprehensive teaching building housekeeping classroom setting and equipment procurement case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8230356 114 years of new construction and renovation of baseball sports field plan - National Hsinchu High-tech Engineering 114 years of simple baseball attack and driving range project Deadline11 Jun 2025 8230357 A batch of Eskimo-style single (K1) racing class speeding boats, etc. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8230358 114th annual drainage improvement project Deadline13 Jun 2025 8231333 115th Annual Traffic Engineering Maintenance Services of the East District Maintenance Engineering Branch of the Highway Bureau Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231334 Roof waterproofing (including drainage) renovation project of Yilan County Government Cultural Bureau Deadline27 Jun 2025 8231339 Chiayi Boai Guo Primary School commissioned the Deadline10 Jun 2025 8231373 In 2014, Nantou County, Nantou County has entrusted clean landscape maintenance management with parks, parking lots and public toilets. Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231398 Annan Guoxiaotongxue Trail Improvement Project in Dongshi Township, Yunlin County Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231401 1 item for medical specialty for neurosurgery (catheter sheath) (opening contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8231404 114th 2nd phase of the project design supervision service case for the construction of the Wujie Shuiban Flower Tree Corridor in Wujie Township, Yilan County Deadline10 Jun 2025 8231406 Remediation project of wild stream beside Zhonglun Road Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231409 Maintenance of management meter and water pressure monitoring equipment in District 12, 2014 (unit price procurement) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8231412 Miaoli County Disabled Service Center Office Renovation Project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8231447 114th Annual Large Conference Room and Auditorium Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231450 114 Keelung City Outstanding Performing Arts Team Tutoring League Commission Case Deadline10 Jun 2025 8231451 Labor procurement case for the ninth grade off-campus teaching tour activities for the 114th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231453 Phase 2 of the Shijia section of Shijia Village Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231456 "2025 Cross-border Drug Enforcement Cooperation Forum" Conference Planning Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231459 Improve the efficiency of digital government development - software authorized procurement case for virtual servers and virtual environments Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231460 Three items including cleaning and treatment of waste rubber containing its mixture Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231463 0.3 Taiwan sorghum wine 58 degrees trademark 2,000TP and other 5 outsourced gold stamping processing Deadline26 Jun 2025 8231464 Playground runway renovation project commissioned design planning supervision case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231465 114 Neihu Village Xingchan Road Branch (with puddles) retaining wall improvement project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8231466 Tainan City Bei District Kaiyuan Primary School 114th academic year 4th grade outdoor education and sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement Deadline10 Jun 2025 8231467 Hsinchu County 114th academic year, self-organized lunch ingredients purchase Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231468 Bridge improvement projects such as Yupu Drainage Bridge No. 7 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231469 Crystal emulsifier handle repair Deadline19 Jun 2025 8231470 Five items including the retention wall improvement project next to No. 600-2, Jingpuliao Section, Nanhua District, Tainan City Deadline11 Jun 2025 8231471 114th academic year Hsinchu City Primary School New Year gifts and property procurement case Deadline19 Jun 2025 8231472 The second phase of the 114th year Tainan Municipal Government Engineering Bureau, including 13 municipal roads and district road projects commissioned for exploration, design and Deadline08 Jul 2025 8231473 114th Annual "Food Safety Culture Consensus Exchange Activities" Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231474 "Character Kaohsiung Search EASY" campaign communication platform publicity case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231475 17 items including sitting board combination Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231476 Purchasing equipment transportation insurance for purchasing office Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231477 The Ministry of Transportation's 114 annual sustainable development strategy planning commissioned professional services Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231478 "114th annual laboratories and reagents for common use" procurement case Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231479 Purchase of orbital universal drawing machine of drawing technology Deadline11 Jun 2025 8231480 (113) Yuanlinzhen 3rd branch reconstruction project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231481 "Ministry of Education has praised the outstanding contribution award for local languages ​​in 115 years" procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231482 Thermal Analysis-DSC Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231483 Repair project of toilets on both sides of the administrative building Deadline10 Jun 2025 8231484 10 items including typhoon Kami N1-022, Xinyi Township, 0.1k disaster restoration and construction project, including the old Shalixian Road, Tongfu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline11 Jun 2025 8231485 114 school lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline17 Jun 2025 8231486 National primary and secondary school dormitory project in remote areas and Feishan Feicheng City-Zhanghu National primary and secondary school dormitory construction project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231487 Survey on the paving conditions of roads planned to be more than 8 meters wide in the city from 114 to 115 (excluding Zhongshan, Datong, Songshan, Xinyi District) and elevated road Deadline26 Jun 2025 8231488 114 annual hard ureteroscope Deadline12 Jun 2025 8231489 1 item for medical specials (anthology pipeline group) for the anesthesia department (opening contract) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8231490 Procurement case of air conditioning and air conditioning engineering of Hequn Guozhong Activity Center Deadline20 Jun 2025 8231491 114 Taichung City Public Drag Rack Employee Workshop Workshop Deadline10 Jun 2025 8231492 In July 2013, typhoon Kami Class C1 - 4 road disaster repair projects including 159-A line 37K+980 of Guanghua Village, 159-A line 32K+060 of Guanghua Village, 159-A line 33K+950 o Deadline18 Jun 2025 8231493 A case of renovation project of water supply line replenishment in Xijia District Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231494 Pingtung Hakka Literature Exhibition Planning and Execution Commission Deadline16 Jun 2025 8231495 114 years of magazine advertising commissioned professional service case Deadline16 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us