Taiwan Tenders - 9 June 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

690 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8243706 Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Zuoying Branch of Zuoying Branch Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243707 114 Marine Science Special Center-Lvdao Marine Research Station Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243708 114 years of campus reservoir and water tower cleaning Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243709 Environmental landscape improvement project around Jinlong Lake, Dawu Township Deadline25 Jun 2025 8243710 114th Annual Kinmen Liluogang District Double-injection fixed pallet X-ray tester (channel 180cmⅩ180cm) and subsequent maintenance Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243711 Commissioned to handle the 114-year digital financial seed personnel training plan Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243712 114 Forest Government Case Stolen Ceremony Wood (Play) and other drifting wood and forest products salvage, transportation, whole pile and demolition of state-owned forest land was Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243713 "Taiwan Securities-Jibaohuohuotong and delivery loan opening zero stocks" procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243715 Save production of 80% of the white rice with a purchase of 212,042 kg Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243716 General Knowledge Center Procurement of one single-person double-scull boat each in teaching and competition-level Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243717 The construction project of sewage pipeline in Luodong Forestry Cultural Park Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243718 Technical Services for the "Library Renovation Project" of Shigang National Primary School, Shigang District, Taichung City Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243719 Smart classroom of Luyang Primary School in Shalu District, Taichung City-86-inch touch-controlled display Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243720 Special project for establishing a mobile phone door number identity verification system Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243721 114 Annual Cleaner Reflective Work Hard Helmet Opening Contract Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243722 114-year purchase of environmental cleaning out-of-commission service for acute wards, ICUs and some chronic wards Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243723 114 years of "Monitoring Heavy Metals and Mineral Oils in Kinmen Sea Water Quality, Sediments and Biological Heavy Metals and Mineral Oils" commissioned professional services Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243724 The purchase of potential athletes from the Gymnastics Association of the Republic of China in 114 overseas training flight tickets and accommodation Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243725 Chinese e-book Issue 1 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243726 "114 Annual Monocular Camera Lens Group" Purchase Case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243727 A batch of standard screen oscillators Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243728 Comprehensive Museum 1 401, 402, 403 remote mixed classroom equipment procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243729 Mailiao High School 114th school year lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243730 A batch of endoscopy of gastroenterology Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243731 345kV Longzaki~Renwushan, sea line STR~#15 guide and ground line replacement project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243732 Wucheng Village 2 adjacent road guardrail improvement project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243733 114RFR-104-001 Two items including the road drainage and improvement project around Dongxing Road, Hexing Community, Zhongliao Township, Nantou County Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243734 114th Annual New House Primary School East Tennis Court Night Lighting Property Purchase Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243735 Cut Yongle ingot 100 mg (or equivalent) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243736 Renovation and setup of Taochang's weak current underground pipeline Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243737 114 academic year to improve students' swimming ability teaching procurement Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243738 114 years of air quality monitoring station network instruments and equipment fire insurance public accident liability insurance and comprehensive insurance for motor monitoring eq Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243739 "114 Dongyinxiang International Slow City Image Promotion and Taiwan Slow City Annual Conference Forum Activities" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243740 The public users of Beimiao and other three stations in Miaofu area are replacing work Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243741 2025 Jin Wine Cellar Light Travel Experience Package Insulation Bag Production and Purchase Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243742 In October 113, Kangrui Typhoon Datong Township Dulunong Road and Jiuliaoxiong Road 2K+260 disaster reconstruction project, etc. Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243743 115 university cloud book review system strengthens off-site backup and backup case Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243745 3 items of purchase of safety valve repair packages Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243749 114th academic year happy breakfast purchase Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243750 DC/DC modulator (A12) procurement Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243751 Tender:ESL(35126)卡30PC Deadline26 Jun 2025 8243752 114th Annual Forest Recreation Area Construction Project (Yuanshan Scenic Area) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8243753 Taekwondo sports competition floor mat Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243754 114th Kinmen County Road Drainage Ditch Silting and Ancillary Facilities Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243755 A radiologist supports a doctor Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243756 176 employees' health checks in 114 years Deadline12 Jun 2025 8243757 Purchase of gate railings, ladders and cages for Minghu Reservoir Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243758 New construction of public toilets in Kinmen County Environmental Protection Park Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243759 1 substation inspection test vehicle Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243760 Inventory and integration of four major parallel technology points of Taiwan Electric Power Company Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243761 114th Annual Project for Improved Accessible Campus Environment Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243762 Permethrin cream 5% 60gm drug procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243763 114th Wuri District Beilili Environmental Sanitation Promotion and Vulnerable Care and Condolences Procurement-Zhongyuan Pudu Products Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243764 114th year of Zhigan Taoyuan and Daxi Tofu Festival related promotion activities Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243765 Chiayi County Water and National Middle School 114th academic year freshmen clothing property purchase Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243766 Maintenance and improvement of fast filter barrel equipment in Laomei water purification field Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243767 114 years of psychological service appointment system procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243768 Digital mammogram car rental case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243769 114th Annual Shanshang Primary School Event Center Outdoor Waterproof Improvement Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision-Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243770 Expansion and construction of DCS operating table of RFCC factory in Dalin Factory Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243771 Off-campus teaching activities for middle school students in the 114th academic year Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243772 In 2014, the Work Area B hindered the tree pruning work on distribution lines Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243773 Xingda recycle number 3 and 4 cooperate with generator rotor overhaul Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243774 Student Group Insurance for the 114th School Year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243775 Dong'ao Nanxi (upper section of Dongyue Bridge) clearing project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243776 208 Factory site renovation engineering design and supervision commissioned technical services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8243777 Nan'ao Nanxi Zhongyue Section Cleaning Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243778 General emergency repair of roads, bridges, ancillary facilities in Yuanshan Township (including pumping station operation) appointment project in 114-115 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243779 Cleaning and silencing project from the upper reaches of Nanao Beixi to DF146 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243780 Reconstruction of the bank guard on the right upstream of Anpingkeng tributary Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243781 Cold glue (roofed croissant bag) 12,000 kg Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243782 Reconstruction of the bank protection project on the left side of the upper reaches of the Jiuliao River Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243783 114 Annual Construction Plan - Construction Project for Building the Campus Surrounding Walls Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243784 Taichung City Taiping District Xingao National Primary School’s first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243785 114 school lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243786 Improvement of sidewalks and surrounding pavements in Guangfu Campus Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243787 The power distribution dispatching center continuously improves electrical equipment and replaces battery packs (including installation) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243788 114th Annual Lecture and Tables and Chairs Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243789 Industrial-grade tablet computer (for adjustment) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243790 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 2 adjacent wild stream banks in Pingxing Village, Zaoqiao Township, March 2014 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243791 "Chiayi City Alishan Forestry Village seeks private self-planning application for participation in investment in public construction (BOT)" Pre-operation entrusted professional ser Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243792 Tongmen Rongshu Community Slope Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243793 Repair project of the Pier in the North Sixth District of Zhudong Materials Library Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243794 Improvement of rural road branch line at 95K, and improvement of rural road branch line at 14th Line at 97K, improvement of rural road branch line at 14th Line at 97K, Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243795 Ship #1 and #2 waste heat boiler inside and outside furnace shell and furnace heart inspection exchange committee Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243796 114 years of crystallization and honey room repair work project Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243797 The procurement case of water life-saving equipment and equipment purchase by the Training Center of the Ministry of the Interior and Fire Department Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243798 Three disaster restoration projects in Wantan Village, including Houkengzai Nong Road, etc. Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243799 New construction of the operation platform Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243800 Emergency diesel engine, water production equipment and pipeline maintenance work of Union Power Plant (including Shenzhen-Ao Management Group) from 114 to 115 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243801 Huaxia Campus Drainage System Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243802 (114~115) Annual Xingyi~4-machine boiler body planning shutdown and maintenance work Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243803 Technical services for airport obstacle measurement in 114 Taitung Airlines Station (including Lanyu Station and Ludao Station) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243804 The first-class exciter update of the Eastern Power Plant One Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243806 3 procurement items including panel assembly Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243807 The attendance machine replacement of the headquarters of the Nectarine Garden and its affiliated units (including installation) Deadline12 Jun 2025 8243808 114th academic year student American labor textbook procurement Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243809 Taiwan Line 8 117k+400 lower slope disaster reconstruction project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243810 114th annual earthquake-resistant reinforcement and roof waterproof and thermal insulation projects of Nanshi branch buildings Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243811 114th Suao Oil Supply Service Center sporadic machinery maintenance work (open contract) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243812 Representative Office in the UK hired real estate experts to evaluate the procurement case of the original building restoration fee Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243813 2025 Kingsoft Sweet Potato Season Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243814 From July to September 2014, Changhua City's roadside parking orders entrusts private parties to handle the opening contract case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243815 A case for the procurement of funds for opening special education classes for the 114th school year of Dakeng National Primary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243816 113th annual public facilities improvement project around Meishankou Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243817 Kitchen and restaurant construction project Deadline12 Jun 2025 8243818 Environmental maintenance of Ruifang Operation Office (Yunshan Water Purification Field) and its affiliated stations in 114 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243819 Drainage ditches improvement project of Dingquan Road Nong Road, Shuiquanli, Hengchun Town Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243820 Restoration of the upstream and downstream bank protection disasters in Houkengzaixi Wuming Bridge (202) in Wantan Village Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243821 PVC hard tube E41(1-1/2") 12,000 meters Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243822 Houdong Station awning repair, Teng Station public toilet and corridor improvement project Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243823 Miaoli City's 113 Grassroots Construction Small Project (Civil Engineering) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243824 Purchase of equipment for the new building of the police station in Puyan Institute Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243825 Two items including the disaster reconstruction project of Sanlin Yexi in Leyecun and the disaster reconstruction project of Fushan Yexi in Leyecun Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243826 114th ordinary classroom locker purchase case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243827 Miaoli City Fuxing Weixin Water Source Shengli and other four-mile road surface and ditch improvement projects Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243828 Two items including the disaster reconstruction project of Shushuwayi branch of Shanmei Village and the disaster reconstruction project of 1 Nei Nong Ring Road in Chashan Village Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243829 Purchase of snack foods for the 114th school year of Dakeng National Primary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243830 Portable greenhouse gas meter Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243861 Wire port gate valves a batch Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243897 Connector support spring procurement Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243903 LED TV wall display Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243904 The 114th annual revision case of the direct fleet patrol ship No. 9 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8243918 Cloud server host procurement case (second time) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243919 114-year bidding for hepatic artery surgery X-ray developer medicinal materials Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243920 Product Promotion Center Sausage Cabinet Labor Commission Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243921 2 lift information vehicles (including computers) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243922 Red Fire Ant Bait Prevention and Control Services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8243923 114 annual swimming teaching activities procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243924 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching visit activities Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243925 CAD/PAD open-ended sale Deadline08 Jul 2025 8243926 114th General Administration Office sporadic repair project (open contract) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8243927 200-ton water distribution pool project in Taomi Community, Puli Town Deadline24 Jun 2025 8243928 A batch of furniture in the Bamboo Teachers Education College building Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243929 114 Annual Business Promotional Products Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243930 Fixed camp equipment for officers and soldiers dormitories in Guantianying District Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243931 Zhuangjing Building student dormitory improvement project case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243932 Xihu Sugar Factory Office Toilet Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243933 "114 years of diversified viewpoint social platform voiced" labor procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243934 Construction of the emergency broadcast system in Zhudong Campus in 114 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8243935 36 items including standing hooded materials (open contract) Deadline07 Jul 2025 8243936 Disaster Prevention Video Broadcasting System Equipment Replacement and Function Optimization Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243937 2 commercial warranties including 721F earth-loading machine Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243938 Ash blowing air compressor SBAC12-2 motor maintenance 11 items Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243939 114 years 0.3L-58.8 degrees Golden Gate Bridge Commemorative Wine (bottle) - Wine Bottle Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243940 Asian Business Model Competition ASIA BUSINESS PLAN COMPETITION Accommodation Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243941 114 annual raincoat and rain boots purchase case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243942 "114 academic year senior year achievement test" labor procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243943 A batch of personal computer procurement cases (second time) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243944 Combined refrigeration refrigeration storage (frequency conversion) 1 unit Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243945 6 training equipment procurement cases such as isostat muscle strength evaluation tester Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243946 114 Dongshi Operations Office Industrial Control System Equipment Replacement Improvement and Update Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243947 "Clothing of the 44th Hukou Township Sports Conference" (Case No.: 11404M06) Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243948 114 years of purchase of related equipment for maker classrooms Deadline12 Jun 2025 8243949 Case subsidy approved in the first half of 2014 grassroots symposium Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243950 Pingtung County Gaotai National Middle School 113 academic year National Middle School Technological Education Enriched and Improved Teaching Equipment Financial Purchase Deadline11 Jun 2025 8243951 114 school year school lunch order box (bucket) meal Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243952 114th academic year 9th grade education travel labor procurement Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243953 114th Annual Zhangbin Industrial Park Line West District Sewage Treatment Plant Machinery Equipment Purchase and Installation Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243954 9 items including multi-function color panel repair Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243955 In 114, Hualien County participated in the National Language Competition Accommodation and Transportation Service Labor Purchase Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243956 Fire special work clothes a batch Deadline18 Jun 2025 8243957 Gas phase chromatograph accessories (brand: Shimadzu) a batch Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243958 Lubricating oil additive CA508 batch Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243959 Food and baking professional classroom construction-professional equipment Deadline19 Jun 2025 8243960 114 years of program to improve accessibility campus environment (general accessibility) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243961 114 New Taipei City National Day Flag Raising Activities Deadline17 Jun 2025 8243962 114-year earthquake-resistant reinforcement and resettlement project of Hanmin Primary School in Xiaogang District, Kaohsiung City Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243963 Inspection of overhead ground lines of substations such as Longtan from 114 to 115 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8243964 The 114th annual revision case of the direct fleet patrol ship No. 9 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8243969 Labor procurement case for the 114th Mid-Autumn Festival Gala in Guanxi Town Deadline11 Jun 2025 8243970 NMR drug injection automatic arm Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243973 Taoyuan International Airport Co., Ltd.'s job work manual production, employee training and career development labor procurement case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8243975 NTU Experimental Forest Management Office Winter Service Uniform Jacket Purchase Case Deadline20 Jun 2025 8243977 Construction of the Intercontinental LNG receiving station area Deadline23 Jun 2025 8243985 Loader Deadline08 Jul 2025 8243998 Transmitter accessories, etc. (ROSEMOUNT/EMERSON/FISHER) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244000 Zhongxiaoli 114 Annual Energy Conservation and Carbon Reduction Promotion and Natural Ecological Visit Activities Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244002 Medical laser therapy device rental case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244004 114th Annual New Student Sportswear Purchase Case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244006 A batch of network switches and firewalls Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244008 Digital image calculation analysis software Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244010 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement commissioned design supervision technical service for Sanshi Citizen Activity Center in Dayuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244012 113 Annual Swimming Pool Heating System Deadline20 Jun 2025 8244015 Restoration of wind disasters in Nankeng Yexi Shantuoer, Shuilian Village, Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline20 Jun 2025 8244017 Ultra-slim cigarette series 20 packing paper boxes 430TP and 200 packing paper boxes 43TP Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244019 Taipei Chubei District Gas Station Digital Surveillance System Replacement Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244021 Hualien County Maguda Ai Changshou Club Improvement Project Deadline19 Jun 2025 8244023 In the second half of 114, the second half of the year, the hostage food - North and South groceries Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244025 Shixing Primary School 114th academic year sixth grade outdoor education activity procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244027 114th annual Taoyuan City Waste Incineration Plan for Wastewater Treatment Facilities Derived Sludge Cakes (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jun 2025 8244029 Damage repair and waste removal of related facilities in Tainan Fishing Port (except Anping Fishing Port) in 114 (opening contract) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244031 Procurement case of the General Office of the Administrative Executive Office of the Ministry of Law Deadline19 Jun 2025 8244033 Tainan Municipal Government Social Bureau commissioned the handling of community school lectures and performance plans for people with physical and mental disabilities Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244034 "Design and design of underground construction of Taoyuan section of Taiwan Railway Metropolitan Area" CJ05 marks the second phase of temporary rail project of Zhongli section to P Deadline24 Jun 2025 8244036 Two drainage improvement projects including Guangyuan Road and Xinfu Road in Fengshan District Deadline24 Jun 2025 8244037 Special accessories for CORKEN compressors Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244038 Advanced femoral proximal intramedullary nail system-long intramedullary nail blade set and three medical materials unit price contracts Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244039 A set of dilution gas calibration systems Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244040 Oil and gas treatment work before trunking of storage tank in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline30 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us