Taiwan Tenders - 9 June 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

690 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 June 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Logistics, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Park Management.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Telecom, Energy, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Logistics, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8244041 In the second half of 114, the shelter of non-staple food-processing category Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244042 114 years of annual maintenance work on switching sites and auxiliary equipment Deadline24 Jun 2025 8244043 1. Nantou E/S345kV Zhanglin North Line, NO.1A.TR, Zhanglin South Line, Quanxing Second Road aluminum pipe and overhead leads, etc. 2. Zhongliao S/Y, Quanxing E/S and other 345kV ov Deadline20 Jun 2025 8244044 Department of Surgery - Water-based Wound Dressing (Unsterilized) Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244045 114 Annual Information Equipment Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244046 One-year unit price opening contract for scientific traditional Chinese medicine Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244047 114th annual entrustment case for the inspection and maintenance of mechanical and electrical equipment pipelines in the hospital Deadline08 Jul 2025 8244049 The purchase of the Department of Chemical Engineering and Materials Engineering "UL94 Combustion Experimental Machine" Deadline19 Jun 2025 8244050 Ruifang Primary School 114 Annual Activity Center Roof Leakage Improvement Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244051 In the second half of 114, the side food of the shelter-chicken and duck Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244052 Taipei Port Instrument Inspection Station Fixed Pallet Instrument Inspection Station (channel 180cm X 180cm) and subsequent maintenance Deadline19 Jun 2025 8244053 Commissioned planning, design and supervision of termite control and repair projects of Wude Hall and its annexed buildings Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244054 Five-year unit price opening contract for surgical package Deadline21 Jul 2025 8244055 Sporadic repair work on storage tanks, pipelines and auxiliary equipment in Penghu from 114 to 116 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244056 114 Kaohsiung City Road Improvement Project Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Service Case (Open Contract) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8244057 In the second half of 114, the side food of the shelter - pigs and sheep Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244058 114th annual training plan training equipment and environmental improvement equipment procurement Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244059 114th Dapi Township Street Lamp Addition and Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244060 National Taipei University of Science and Technology student dormitory rental case for the 114-118 academic year Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244061 Fuli Village pedestrian trail pavement improvement project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244062 Dasheng Cancer Capsules 0.25 mg (or equivalent) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244063 Silting work of the sidewalk drainage ditches, sand sinking tanks and flood control pits of Nangang Machinery Factory Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244064 The new shopping mall commissioned planning, design and supervision service for Xintai section 1 and 2 of Taixin Gas Station Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244065 Emergency project for flood diversion from Wangyeyuangou to Linbianxi River embankment in Linbian Township, Pingtung County Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244066 Purchase of happy breakfast for primary school children in the 114th school year Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244069 Hsinchu County Chang'an Primary School 114th School Year Primary School Lunch and Kindergarten Lunch and Dim Sum Food and Food Procurement Case Deadline11 Jun 2025 8244070 Green Energy Institute-Maintenance and maintenance of solar cell vacuum process equipment Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244071 114 academic year student homework books and reading tips DNA procurement Deadline20 Jun 2025 8244072 The 81st and 28th Graduation Memorial Book of the Daily School in the 114th School Deadline11 Jun 2025 8244073 Operation and maintenance case of waste (fouling) water treatment facilities in the whole district from 114 to 115 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244074 114 academic year Xinyi Primary School Foreign Order Box (Battery) Meals Commissioned Professional Services Labor Purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8244075 114th Annual "5 items including synthetic pyrethroid and insecticide oil agents" Deadline19 Jun 2025 8244076 Two items of procurement of insulated gate bipolar transistors Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244077 Hangar Fort Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244078 Electric drive board procurement Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244079 4 post-disaster reconstruction projects along the Shuangxi branch of Nangang Village, Typhoon H3-140, in July 2013 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244080 114 academic year Chinese and high school local Chinese learning equipment plan Deadline04 Jul 2025 8244081 Electronic gastroscopy and electronic colectoscopy (opening contract) Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244082 Multifunctional electric traction machine procurement case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244083 Shizhao Recreation Service Area Management Facilities Project Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244084 Cemetery cleaning and maintenance Deadline19 Jun 2025 8244085 Isolation clothing unit price opening contract for 2 years Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244086 Procurement case for the sixth grade graduation outdoor education visit activity for the 114th academic year Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244087 114 central air conditioner ice water main unit maintenance and repair procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244088 "Waste clearance (destroy waste)" procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244089 1 set of car roof machine purchase case Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244090 Lianjiang County Government Employee Dormitory Pipeline Replacement Project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244091 114 school lunch order box meal purchase Deadline25 Jun 2025 8244092 Telephone switch system upgrade and maintenance protection procurement case Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244093 Comprehensive sports field renovation project Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244094 General waste generated by business activities (D-1801) entrusted to remove and deal with procurement cases Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244095 19 items of procurement of electronic connector actuator tightening rings Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244096 Fucheng Primary School 114th Academic Year Sixth Graduation Outdoor Education Activities Deadline18 Jun 2025 8244097 114-year overall development reward and subsidy fund_Computer-related teaching equipment Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244098 114 annual inspection and renovation of feeder automation equipment Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244099 69 items for purchases of hexagon bolts, etc. Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244100 114th school year lunch recipe design and food ingredients (including condiments) and kindergarten snacks procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244101 Goosenecks installed on the exterior wall of the forward-looking innovation building Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244102 Tengyun Building's 114 annual cleaning service labor procurement Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244103 New Taipei City Smart Transportation Policy Promotion Plan Deadline19 Jun 2025 8244104 Taipei City Huai Aiguan Yuzha Project commissioned design supervision technical service Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244105 Makong cable car radio system replacement purchase Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244729 Special project for energy-saving performance guarantee for additional inverters at the OPF pressurization station Deadline30 Jun 2025 8244730 Outsourced Bilingual Course Plan for 114 Academic Year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8244731 114th Annual Education Ministry of Education National and Preschool Education Department Subsidizes Senior Secondary Schools to Enrich Teaching and Internship Equipment-General Sub Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244732 Phase II project for improving water terrace transport lane in Shimen District Deadline13 Jun 2025 8244733 Suhua Road and Lobby Interchange Control Center and Interchange Control and Mechanical and Electrical System Entrusted Private Operation Management Services Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244734 Technical service case commissioned by the commercial district A6 Jiekuo Land public urban renewal investment consultant for China National Petroleum R&D Special Zone Deadline30 Jun 2025 8244735 113: Deep dredging process for Totokiyama Fishing Port's adhesion Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244736 Taoyuan Aviation City Wastewater Treatment Plant (Phase 1) Turn-in Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8244737 114 school lunch ordering and ordering meal purchase case Deadline16 Jun 2025 8244738 114 District 12 Management Office Bannan Pressure Station Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8244739 114 District 12 Management Office, Sanxia River Pumping Station Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline20 Jun 2025 8244740 Land public urban renewal investment consultant case for the second land (west side) of the fruit and trade section of Zuoying District, Kaohsiung City Deadline17 Jun 2025 8244741 Tainan City's recycled chemical production area transformation Tainan Science and Technology Industry Zone Section Extension Project Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Te Deadline16 Jun 2025 8246804 Mechanical Science Mastercam3DCADCAM2025 Education Edition Procurement Deadline19 Jun 2025 8246807 "Peering Environment Improvement Plan for Gongzheng Road, Luodong Town and Luodong High School Surroundings" Commissioned Planning and Design Deadline26 Jun 2025 8246809 The school's second-grade democratic rule of law citizen education and training activities for the 114th academic year is the procurement bidding case for the second grade of democ Deadline19 Jun 2025 8246824 114-year integrated development case for the full life cycle of public engineering intelligent decision-making support system Deadline30 Jun 2025 8246825 Restoration of the wind disaster in Yexishan, Yanliao Village, Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline20 Jun 2025 8246826 2025 Summer Holiday Sports Anqin Camp Student Transportation Vehicle Deadline16 Jun 2025 8246827 114 Tainan City Aquaculture and Fishery Production Zone Public Construction Maintenance Management Promotion Plan (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jun 2025 8246828 114th Annual National Wind and Rain Playground Floor Improvement Project Deadline13 Jun 2025 8246829 Tainan Madou Primary School 114 Annual Swimming Teaching Labor Purchase Deadline16 Jun 2025 8246830 Food and grocery procurement case of Qingjing Farm National Hotel in 114-115 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8246831 Xipingli Zhongping Link Road Improvement Project in Zhuolan Town, Miaoli County Deadline19 Jun 2025 8246832 Taipei City 114 academic year 114 high school point-word textbook procurement Deadline19 Jun 2025 8246833 114-year toilet improvement project (2nd floor of Xuesi Building and 4th floor of the front building of Jitao Building) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8246834 New construction project for children's playground Deadline19 Jun 2025 8246835 114 school lunch out-of-commission procurement Deadline24 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us