Taiwan Tenders - 19 June 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

705 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Energy, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Meters.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Energy, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8370184 Kaohsiung Municipal Government Social Bureau entrusts the handling of "Supervisory Visits to the Special Care Allowance for Middle- and Low-income Elderly in Zuo Nan and Fengren Di Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370185 In 2014, the maintenance of the tower tank equipment of the Taochang R1/2H/3S factory Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370186 Smart school digital school equipment procurement Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370187 Agricultural Road Improvement Project in the Lingnanli Qiandapu Section (Lingnan Gaokan 25 right 2) and Qingshanli Land Keng (Erkan Gaokan 184) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370188 Remediation project of pit ditches below Jinling Mountain in Wufeng District Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370189 "Come to Changbin in 2025~MiSALAMA!" series of activities commissioned professional service procurement cases Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370190 114th Annual Tablet Purchase Case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370192 Dalin Factory Media Cracking Treatment Factory D-3115 Filter Accessories (PALL) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370193 Reconstruction of tributary next to the left bank of Niujiawan Stream in Kouhu Lake Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370194 113 Xinyi Township Pingse Industrial Road Branch Qihuinong Road Retaining Wall Improvement Project, 4 items, including Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370195 Diving steel cylinder Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370196 Zhao'ankeng Creek Phase III Project Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370197 Semiconductor Parameter Analyzer Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370198 Plan for improving the environment around the kindergarten learning field Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370199 Taoyuan City Yangmei Kindergarten 114 school year meal ingredients procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370200 Preparation meals-barrel meals (114) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370201 Third heavy oil desulfurization workshop pump accessories (Flowserve) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370202 114 Mingde Field Sedimentation Battery Electric Valve Equipment Improvement (including installation and test run) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8370203 Taitung County Police Department--114 mobile phone evidence collection system subscription update authorized property procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370205 In 114, Yilan County Government purchased two small high-top rehabilitation bus vehicles Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370206 A batch of procurement cases for fitness equipment in new building in 114 (including installation) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370207 Ultrasonic scanner parts replacement and repair Deadline02 Jul 2025 8370208 Soil and water conservation improvement project in Section 3258, Dongshili, Guanmiao District Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370209 114-Pavement improvement project around Eluanli, Hengchun Town Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370210 ASTM A268-TP410 seamless stainless steel pipe Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370211 Taitung County Slow Village Industrial Tutoring and Promotion Plan Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370212 Subsidy for 1 million teaching environment facilities and equipment plan for schools in general areas for 3 years-English classroom decoration project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370213 1 item for medical special materials for orthopedics department (10ml of bone cement for orthopedic reinforcement) (opening contract) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370214 Xinzhuang Primary School 114 Annual Project to Improve Accessible Campus Environment Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370215 The earth and rock disaster reconstruction project of Aohua Waterfall in Aohua Village, Nanao Township Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370216 "Pingtung County Government's 114th Annual Pingtung County Academic Network Computer Room Network Architecture Optimization Equipment" Purchase Case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370220 114th annual district improvement operations in Fengyuan Factory Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370222 "Pingxing Shiguang" brand identification system design Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370224 69 items for purchases of hexagon bolts, etc. Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370226 National Highway 1 Young Lion Interchange South Outlet Ramp Improvement Project and National Highway 1 Yangmei Interchange North Outlet Ramp Improvement Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370227 114-year inspection and procurement case for out-of-commissioning of Laboratory Science Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370228 New energy management system for Zhuliao Water Intake Station in Pingding Factory Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370229 114 Tainan Municipal Museum's collection of cultural relics and digital business procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370230 Detailed evaluation of earthquake resistance capabilities of 6 buildings including Qinxuan entrusted technical services Deadline07 Jul 2025 8370231 114 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370232 "2nd generation smart cabinet construction and optimization of seizure of items warehouse in 114" procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370233 Zhaixing Tower partial waterproofing improvement project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370234 114th annual hot air balloon aircraft maintenance management case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370237 Improvement project of rural road next to the 13th place of Sichunli, Chaozhou Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370239 Nong Miaogong 020 (0K+000~0K+500) Tunnel Entrance Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370240 Taitung County Ludao Township Health Center--114 Annual Medical Quality Improvement Plan-Digital X-ray Machine and Imaging System Equipment Purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370241 Our school's 114th annual procurement case for physical education teaching equipment and equipment Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370242 114th National Army Neighborly Work-Zhengxing Village Basic Environment Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370243 FHIR server data exchange platform procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370244 High-pressure liquid chromatograph contains 1 set of fluorescent detectors Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370245 Student car for the 114th academic year Deadline08 Jul 2025 8370246 Outpatient blood draw call machine system hardware equipment bidding Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370247 Zhongxiao Building Elevator Update Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370249 "Pingtung County Government Education Department 114 Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Out-of-Perminal Construction and Tutoring Verification Service" Procuremen Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370250 114th academic year third-year graduation trip off-campus teaching activities Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370251 Dongshi Township Changnan Cemetery Relocation and Waste Treatment Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8370252 114-year contract for security and maintenance services and information equipment maintenance Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370253 Improvement project of agricultural road branch line of Dianliang Road in Dahu Township Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370254 Two cases, including special diagnosis and inspection glasses for fetal lenses Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370255 Monitor host procurement cases Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370256 Kent's Traction Builder Bidding Case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370257 Technical Services for the Construction of the Mountain Forest Manufacturing and Service Space of Shuangliu Amusement Area Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370258 "Miaoli Yimin Miaocheng Square Space Revitalization and Wall Reshaping Plan" Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370259 110 Chongluntang Waterproof and Insulation Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370260 114th Central Plains Old Teaching Building Classroom Exterior Wall and Corridor Ceiling Paint Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370261 Fire wardrobe set Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370262 cement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370263 A batch of pressure and temperature standard instruments Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370264 Nongmiaozhuang 025 (0K+000~0K+200) Nong Road Improvement Project in Nanzhuang Township Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370266 114th annual labor procurement of new (renovation) installation of water equipment for Guishan Service Office Deadline08 Jul 2025 8370267 2025 Pingtung Award Special Exhibition Planning and Design and Crime Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370268 Recording system procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370269 Nongzhongwu 026 (0K+200~0K+450) Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370270 114th Annual District Government and Internal Affairs Exchange in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370273 Engineering design supervision and construction of grape vine processing farm in Dacun Township Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370274 Shitan Township 114 Annual National Games Procurement Case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370275 114th annual storage server expansion procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370276 Gao 816 Non-self-seasoned transport barge modification case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370277 Xiaogang Factory Large Packaging Sugar Packaging Gold Inspection Machine Update Purchase and Installation Type Deadline02 Jul 2025 8370278 Dahutong area rural road improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370279 Google workspace for education Plus authorization Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370282 13 items including waist-mounted inflatable lifebuoy Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370284 114th academic year semester 1 textbook property procurement Deadline02 Jul 2025 8370289 Changhua County Fire Department's 114th Annual Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370292 Sporadic pressure testing of safety valves from the 114 to 115 years Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370311 Eisai bidding case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370314 Ningzhide film-coated ingot 180 mg (or equivalent) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370348 "Construction of the Access Control System of the Chief Accountant Office of the Executive Yuan in 2014" Property procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370349 Dental rapid suction blower system replacement case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370351 Smart Technology Fire Protection National Disaster Relief Preparation-Building M-FIRE Action Disaster Avoidance Application Platform and Integrated Fire Prevention Information Syst Deadline21 Jul 2025 8370352 Jacket plug valve and gate valve Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370353 HITACHI brand digital perspective photography X-ray machine three-year maintenance Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370354 Improvement project of Rural Road No. 801, Wenle Section Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370355 Class locker and classroom space improvement project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370356 Taichung City Shengang Kindergarten 114 school year kindergarten textbook procurement Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370357 Reconstruction of Kangrui Wind Disaster in Wuweixi, Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline08 Jul 2025 8370358 A batch of engineering vehicles in full-time rental from 114 to 116 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370359 Development of thermal and electrical energy integration test platform Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370360 Taiwan Taichung District Court adds a new procurement case for the renovation project of judges' office Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370361 Medical building air conditioning system equipment, heat pump main unit and air conditioning maintenance case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370362 The power source improvement project of Mashagou water pumping equipment in the Jiangjun District and the height improvement project of Sanji Zhongbai Second Pumping Station in the Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370363 A set of high-precision multi-galaxy satellite positioning receiver (including accessories) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370364 The maintenance case of the first (Keelung) Coast Guard Team PP-3501 boat original right host Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370365 114. Out-of-commission construction and improvement operations of Hsinchu Factory Zone Measuring and Pipeline Network in 115 (Open Contract) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370366 A batch of old and updated equipment for network computer room switches and routers in student dormitories Deadline07 Jul 2025 8370367 Huadong circuit breaker failure protection power supply panel replacement installation Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370368 Plan for sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety--Dong'an Litongxue sidewalk and traffic quality improvement project in Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370369 In 114, the inspection roads, poles and tower foundations and offline logging work of Hualien Detachment Deadline09 Jul 2025 8370370 114th annual operational reward of Dingli Haihu Power Plant Nei Zhongli District, Taoyuan City handles small home appliances-electric cooker (including distribution) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370371 Bihai unit optical cable and cable procurement Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370372 2025 National Agricultural Science Award Commendation Ceremony Activities Planning and Implementation Procurement Case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370373 114 years telescopic water stop plug (ball plug type) and other batch B Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370374 114th annual track weeding operation around Longjing coal storage yard Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370375 Application information system, web page operation and video multimedia management and maintenance commissioned service case in the second half of 2014 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370376 114 Annual Water Conservancy Team Leader, Pump Management Co-worker, Water Gate Guard Group Insurance (Age 75+) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370378 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the left bank protection side of Yiwu Dapai, Kohu Township Deadline02 Jul 2025 8370379 Keelung Citizen Sports Activity Center's retaining wall collapses, and the slope of the earth and rocks rushed into the indoor tennis court to rebuild the project Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370380 114-year AH air conditioning box and PAH pre-cooled air conditioning box filter Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370381 114th Taichung Dadu District Shejiao Community Activity Center Enrichment and Maintenance Facilities Equipment and Repair Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370382 A batch of composite molding wire tie Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370383 The second phase of outdoor ecological education environment creation project of Shanglin Community, Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370384 Commander's desk and surrounding floor renovation project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370385 Technical service case for the commissioned design supervision and construction of road excavation and land preparation project in Dacun Township, the Fifth and Tenth Cemeteries an Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370386 Interior decoration project on Building A, 2nd Flood Retention Pool Management Building of Yuanlin Garden Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370387 Purchase of study materials for the first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370388 114th annual Fengyuan Factory Sedimentation Pool Machinery Equipment Repair Unit Price Contract (II) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370389 3 sets of 250HP vertical shaft electric water pump (including installation and test run) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370391 114 National Volunteer Firefighters' Physical Skills Exchange Activity Schedule (Unit Price Decision) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370392 113 Dongshi Station Water Supply Road Annual Construction Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370393 114th academic year sixth grade outdoor education activities Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370394 Repair project of the Pier in the North Sixth District of Zhudong Materials Library Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370395 114 Graduation Memorial Book Production for the Academic Year Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370396 Tianliao Guozhong Comprehensive Stadium B Renovation Project Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370397 Electric water heater in dormitory area Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370398 4 medical equipment procurement cases Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370399 Postpartum care home diaper meter 1 item (opening contract) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370400 Electric bed 25 beds Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370401 Landscape green beautification project of Mashagou Riverside Park in General District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370402 A batch of X-side casings for GT main transformer in Xingda Power Plant Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370403 Improvement of connection of 4-inch and 10-inch long-distance oil pipelines on the dike top interchange Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370404 "Global Democratic Resilience Camp" Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370405 Improvement project of Shennong Ecological Pond in Nanping Community, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370406 The third and fourth floors and basement toilet projects of the Institute of Technology Comprehensive Building Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370407 Long-term multi-channel digital brain wave instrument Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370408 Rende Assets Course manages land fence protection projects Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370409 A batch of diesel emergency generator equipment in Yong'an plant (including installation and testing) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370410 "In 114, the relocation and construction of the burial and land preparation project of the First Cemetery of Linluo Township, Pingtung County" commissioned design and supervision Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370412 114th Annual Laboratory Waste Liquid, Overdue Test Drugs and Test Waste Removal Treatment Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370413 Lugang Zhenli Kindergarten game tools and floor mat improvement project Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370414 Public facilities improvement project (civil engineering) for the 114th annual grassroots symposium under the jurisdiction of Xincheng Township Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370415 114-year surveillance system equipment and maintenance opening contract Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370416 Student club classroom improvement project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370417 114 Taitung County Disability Welfare Institution Education and Insurance Co., Ltd. Primary Class and Education and Training Plan for Disabled and Elderly Welfare Services Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370418 Purchase of entrusting private towing and relocating vehicles Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370419 "Ministry of Education has praised the outstanding contribution award for local languages ​​in 115 years" procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370420 Xinfeng tracheal bronchial suction catheter package 14FR and 5 items Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370421 114 New Taipei City Forest Epidemic Pest Control Plan Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370422 New construction project of Zhongle and Dongrong United Community Activity Center in Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370423 114 Afforestation and No. 7, 8 and 9 Afforestation and Nursing Operations Cases (Article of Wanrong Station) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370424 113-Enhanced Drainage Ditch Improvement Project in Xianglin Section, Xianglin Village, Manzhou Township Deadline02 Jul 2025 8370425 114th Annual "Smart School Digital School Project" procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370426 Improvement project of rural road in Shimenkeng Community Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370427 Heavy rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October H3-008, Zhuping Lane Road Empty Disaster Repair Project Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370428 The first phase of the Chiayi section of the 114th year sporadic civil and wood accumulation point contracting project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370429 "Andouyoubes" discarded electric knife cutting ring and four items, including Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370430 Color ultrasonic scanner (obstetrics and gynecology) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370431 Sit-type stepper purchasing case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370432 Renovation and construction of Yujing National Primary School runway and surrounding facilities Deadline03 Jul 2025 8370433 Yuzhai Road Improvement Project in Mida District Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370434 114 Taipei Youth Ideal Life Festival Promotion Plan Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370435 114th annual Tamsui Operation Office and its affiliated stations for environmental sorting and maintenance unit price purchase Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370436 114 annual taxi billing table round-rotation verification equipment procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370437 114th Chiayi Research Center Ecological Education Exhibition Space Demolition and Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Service Work Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370438 114-year tobacco damage prevention and control promotion for children's toothbrush group Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370439 The contract for the addition and improvement of opening of water, electricity and fire protection in the whole hospital Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370440 Feasibility assessment and advanced planning technical services for the new construction project of the Medical College Building in Lingya Campus Deadline08 Jul 2025 8370442 12 items of plastic surgery and sanitary materials (opening contract) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370443 114 years of Chinese book procurement Deadline09 Jul 2025 8370444 115 years calendar printing style Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370445 Main hydraulic (steering) pump, etc. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370446 Planning and design of the restoration and reuse of the original Haizhuang service ground in Xincheng Township, Xincheng Township, and the restoration and reuse of Japanese-style o Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370447 A total of 2 medical material unit price contract bidding cases, including stem cell collection sets Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370448 Fault repair of equipment for ice water main inverter No. 1, medical building of Heping Campus District Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370449 114 Road improvement project of Lane 728, Bifeng Road, Bizhouli, Caotun Town Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370450 Longqi District 114 Annual Agricultural Road Improvement Project Opening Contract (II) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370451 114 academic year academic supplies and property procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370452 The 114th school year dim sum property procurement case for Guanmiao Primary School affiliated to Guanmiao District, Tainan City Deadline02 Jul 2025 8370453 Textbook for the full academic year of 114 academic year Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370454 Nursing work vehicle and cardiac shock device Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370455 Horizontal water collection pipe project in D016 (Daguan) area of ​​Heping District Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370457 In 114, the automatic monitoring station for the near-shore total bacteria and harmful Vibrio were established and maintained. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370458 Renovation of the second floor corridor railing project of building 2 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370459 Purchase of personal computers and other equipment Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370460 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the lower reaches of the Madou drainage Xuanwu Bridge in the 114 earthquake Deadline01 Jul 2025 8370461 Intraocular laser therapy device for surgery Deadline24 Jun 2025 8370462 Wufeng Township Line 122 33K+300 Cultural and Art Wall Project Commissioned Planning Design Service Deadline26 Jun 2025 8370463 In the second half of 2014, Hualien City Funeral Home Public Environment Human Resources Cleaning Committee Deadline27 Jun 2025 8370464 "4 items including gastrointestinal endoscope peripheral equipment (electric burner, water flusher, carbon dioxide regulator), multi-functional hydraulic push bed, etc." Property p Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370465 Technical Service Case for Feasibility Assessment of the Terminal Curb Improvement Plan Deadline11 Jul 2025 8370476 Taoyuan City Zhongli District 114th Annual Gifted Neighborhood Leader Recognition Event Deadline25 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us