Taiwan Tenders - 19 June 2025 (Page 4 of 4)

705 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8370863 114th academic year student transportation vehicle labor procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8370864 Filter component group procurement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370865 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District Min'an Guomin Primary School 114th school year with kindergarten food ingredients purchase Deadline25 Jun 2025 8370866 114 academic year, the first semester of the US labor textbook and book purchase Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370867 114th Annual Agricultural Road Improvement Projects in Beitou Section 1596-1, 1557, etc. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8370985 "Filter combined with artificial nose and other 5 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371023 VR virtual helmet 35 type Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371025 Explosion-proof low-pressure motor for aviation fuel filling class Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371027 114-year contract for road patrol and maintenance of ancillary facilities under the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township, Jiayi County Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371028 Electric Pallet Truck Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371030 Purchase batch BFPT oil tank pumping fan and repair package of large 6 machine Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371031 Technical Services for Supervision and Construction of Facilities Landscape Improvement Projects around Beimenyi Deadline01 Jul 2025 8371032 Medical engineer support cooperation Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371033 Slope maintenance project of Guanxi section from 114 to 115 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371034 Sodium bicarbonate 114-115 44,000 kg Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371035 Fuli Village pedestrian trail pavement improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371036 Remediation project of Yexi next to the 30-3 Mangzi Mang Section, Sanheli, Yujing District Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371037 Flip-flop level indicator batch Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371038 Smart Mechanical and Electrical Engineering and Application Department Procurement of Teaching Equipment for Renewable Energy and Energy Storage Systems Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371039 Analysis plan for the effectiveness of lung cancer screening from 114 to 115 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8371040 MSC UniMotion Bundle Power Analysis Simulation Software Set Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371044 The replacement project of the medium pressure B pipeline from No. 335 to 647, Section 6, Zhonghua Road, Zhufu District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371047 Maintenance projects such as railing safety measures in Zhangnan Irrigation District in 114 (opening contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371051 Construction project of Luzhugou Community Food Farm in Sanguangli, Beimen District Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371053 Taitung Airlines Oil 2.5-ton stacker Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371056 The opening ceremony of the opening ceremony of the Dongshengli section of Taiwan Line 74 (26K~30K) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371064 Recent of the ice water main unit cooling water pump and ice water pump in the production area, including 3 items Deadline23 Jun 2025 8371067 Mailiao High School 114 years of improvement of campus environment commissioned planning, design and supervision services Deadline01 Jul 2025 8371071 Procurement case of angle steel storage rack of office in Yuanli Town, Miaoli County Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371074 Basic surgical instrument group (operation room) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371078 Construction project of Fengli Integration Recreation Space in Fengli Community, Yujing District, Tainan City Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371081 114 high-voltage power equipment replacement project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371084 114th 2nd Phase for Outside the Repair of Street Lights under Minxiong Township (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371088 114th Yujing District Road and Public Facilities Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371091 2025 Yunlin National Historic Day-Terminate Planning Implementation Case of the Mobile Art Feast of Huwei Jianguo Junli Village Deadline01 Jul 2025 8371095 "2025 Changbin Township Kakacawan Ilisin Joint Harvest Celebration Series Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371097 114 years of improvement or enrichment of general construction and equipment plans for national senior secondary schools - Animal Insurance Department Internship Ranch Electrical E Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371099 Tanxiu Guozhong "Improving the Environment of National Primary and Secondary Schools-Air Conditioning" Local Power Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371125 Digital foreign language teaching system Detailed specifications: 1110214 Total 1ST Deadline02 Jul 2025 8371202 Smart operating room management streaming platform development and maintenance details: 8210113378W 96ST in total Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371270 114th year Shifeng Community Kitchen License Drawing Supplemental Approval, Obtaining Interior Renovation Permit and Fire Drawing Review Labor Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371274 114th New Taipei E-sports Christmas Carnival Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371277 1 set of account integrated software Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371278 Central physiological monitor and fetal/pregnant women monitors Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371279 Procurement of Dongmen Primary School's Vestibule Accessible Environment Improvement Project Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371280 A batch of furniture in the Bamboo Teachers Education College building Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371281 Improve the efficiency of digital government development - software authorized procurement case for virtual servers and virtual environments Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371282 114 Picture and Investment Authority Rewards and Subsidies for Chinese Book Purchase Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8371283 Door and window improvement project on the 4th floor of Hanying Building Deadline23 Jun 2025 8371284 Tianshimingpur new easy-to-load preload artificial crystal Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371285 Puzi City water pump platform project Deadline01 Jul 2025 8371286 (114) 5 cases of post-disaster reconstruction of Typhoon Kangrui-side slope reconstruction project on Zhengbin Road Agenna site, etc. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371287 Purchase of self-compiled textbooks and printed books for the 114th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371288 114th annual household connection work in the entire work area Deadline23 Jun 2025 8371289 114 National Primary School New Generation Learning Space Construction Project and Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371290 Changhua County Residential Plan and Financial Plan (113-116 years) Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8371291 114 annual student swimming course Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371292 Changxing Primary School Campus Ditch Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371293 2 standards for road pavement repair and emergency repair projects in Kaohsiung City in 114 (opening contract) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371294 Operation and maintenance work of Tashan Power Plant (including branch plant) units in 114-115 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8371295 Improvement of the washing line planning of the microscopic examination room Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371296 In 114, the construction and improvement of the steel shed of water purification equipment room and the improvement of Renyitan generator room and carport (merger contract) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371297 114 years of maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment for Xingda recycle unit Deadline01 Jul 2025 8371298 Regular maintenance and maintenance of lifts Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371299 Caotun Primary School handles the procurement case of cement floor and ditch renovation project in front of Nandong classroom in 113 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8371300 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_The underground wheelbed reset project of Hsinchu Locomotive Depot Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371301 Purchase of second-line drug sensitivity test reagents for tuberculosis bacteria Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371302 Xianglin Activity Center and the Wild Stream Management Project next to the Fadao Court Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371303 Taichung City Longjin Senior Secondary School 114th academic year, transportation procurement case for students going to and from school Deadline23 Jun 2025 8371304 The renovation of ice water hosts and equipment repair cases of 7 branches of Kaohsiung City Library, including Renwu, Chengguan, Caoya, Zuoxin, Nanzaikeng, Dashu 2 and Linyuan 2 B Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371305 Hyper-converged server and firewall Deadline03 Jul 2025 8371306 113th Annual Renovation Project for the Renovation of Multi-functional Room on the 6th Floor of the Heping Campus Medical Building Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371307 Procure two stainless steel diesel storage tanks (including pipelines and installations). Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371308 114 Annual Environmental Sanitation Medicine Purchase Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371309 Tainan Guanmiao Primary School 114th academic year Nutritional lunch out-of-commission handling of barrel meal property procurement case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8371310 3K left branch agricultural road improvement project in Shanchaxiang-commissioned design and supervision Deadline25 Jun 2025 8371311 Taichung City Taiping District Xingao National Primary School 114 academic year teaching and office equipment procurement Deadline23 Jun 2025 8371312 Rental 24-hour portable electrocardiogram recorder Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371313 Mingli Academic College 0403 Post-Season Disaster Campus Aesthetics Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371314 The displacement of the oil supply control box in Huxi and the update of explosion-proof equipment at the airline gas station Deadline30 Jun 2025 8371315 114th annual library environmental optimization project procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8371318 114 academic year student book purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8371319 Taichung Municipal Government Education Bureau 114 academic year digital student ID card and system maintenance case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8371320 Taiwan draft beer (18 days) refrigerated transportation from 114 to 115 - Taozhumiao District Deadline02 Jul 2025 8371321 Taiwan draft beer (18 days) refrigerated transportation from 114 to 115 - Yihua District Deadline02 Jul 2025 8371322 Phase II of drainage and slope protection improvement project of Qianqiuliao 265, Yanchao District Deadline27 Jun 2025 8373536 114-year high school summer tutoring lunch procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8373539 Single-person hyperbaric oxygen cabin rental Deadline23 Jun 2025 8373545 114 school year lunch and kindergarten dim sum public and private procurement Deadline24 Jun 2025 8373554 114 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline23 Jun 2025 8373556 114th Cultivator Equipment Purchase Case of Agricultural Economics and Horticulture Science Deadline24 Jun 2025 8373560 Gui Ke Nong Road and (next to 1713, Jiusanlin Section) Yujing District 112 Year Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8373564 Taoyuan Municipal Government Maternal and Child Development Bureau 114 years of administrative affairs, document processing and asset inventory of the city’s women’s museum out Deadline25 Jun 2025 8373567 Penghu County Huxi Seawall Overall Environment Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8373598 Design Concept for Nanmen Branch Entrance Imagery, and Office and Conference Room Furnishings and Audio-Visual Equipment Deadline18 Jul 2025 8374656 4 non-invasive positive pressure respirators Deadline24 Jun 2025 8374692 "Procurement of the 6th Grade Graduation Memorial Book for the 114th Academic Year" (Case No.: 11414) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8374693 Air ticket purchase case for 3 events including the 2025 Argentina Challenge Deadline30 Jun 2025 8374694 "Outdoor Education Outside-Course Service Procurement for the 114th Academic Year" (Case No.: 11412) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8374695 MATLAB Campus Version Software Authorization Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8374696 Improve the safety repair project of stairs and passages in the school building Deadline25 Jun 2025 8374771 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the wild stream slope beside Dhakanowavinjian Station in Namasha District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8374772 "2025 Xinwu Art Night" Labor Purchase Case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8374773 Boailili cold alley agricultural road improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8374774 Fuli Guozhong Archery Venue Dormitory Furniture Purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us