Taiwan Tenders - 20 June 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

810 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 June 2025, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8376626 114th Annual Business Computer Screen Anti-Blue Light Film Purchase Case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8376629 8 items of cardiac and vascular surgery medical specials (opening contract) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8376630 Military Insurance Fund Investment Inspection and Trading Instruction Management System Construction and 5-year Maintenance Service Deadline08 Jul 2025 8376634 The construction site access control system for the renovation and reconstruction of the gas unit of Dalin Power Plant Deadline01 Jul 2025 8376635 Nutritional lunch service procurement for the 114 academic year Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376637 Field fiber optics and four items Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376641 114-year Jiayi City Pure Zero Green Life Promotion Co-organization Plan Deadline26 Jun 2025 8376645 Handheld color Dumble ultrasonic 1 Deadline23 Jun 2025 8376649 "114-115 Printed Products" Deadline02 Jul 2025 8376653 114 years of music classroom renovation project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8376655 Weiyilan 007-355 Fushan Phase II Branch Agricultural Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376656 Construction of the small theater of the School of Literature Deadline23 Jun 2025 8376657 The number of students and classes in the seventh grade class in the 114 academic year increased the resettlement plan commissioned design supervision service Deadline24 Jun 2025 8376658 114th academic year sixth grade off-campus teaching activities (camping) procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8376659 Plan for the overall landscape improvement and design criteria construction of Xizhou Park Deadline01 Jul 2025 8376661 114-year Zhongzhuang Junior Judo Classroom Repair Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376662 Planning and design of Japanese-style dormitories (including corresponding plans) technical service labor procurement Deadline10 Jul 2025 8376663 BrainLab navigation reference rack Deadline02 Jul 2025 8376664 Fluorescence detection flow cytometer set Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376665 Outdoor education labor procurement for 1st to 5th grades (including kindergartens and special education classes) in Xinshe National Primary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline26 Jun 2025 8376666 Taichung winery winemaking #4 waste mash storage tank mixer 1, group replacement and liquid alkali storage tank conveying pump type 1 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376667 New Taipei City Haishan High School 114 New Curriculum Action Collaborative Platform Office Relocation Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376668 Chiayi County Water and National Middle School 114th academic year freshmen clothing property purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8376669 114th academic year independent lunch dairy purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8376670 The filter element for the 114-year aviation fuel filling class is about long Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376671 114th Hualien Industrial Section Qiaohanqinghu Rental Machinery Cooperation Business (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8376672 Erbium-Achromium Laser for Dental Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376673 114-year Kinmen water system and equipment construction and maintenance plan Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376674 114-FR-06-3-018 Drainage improvement project of Houshannong Road and Renhe Village Minsheng Lane in Shuanglong Village Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376675 114-year corridor pallet renewal property procurement case for Datong National Primary School in Miaoli City, Miaoli County Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376676 R407C refrigerant procurement Deadline24 Jun 2025 8376677 Flat medical mask-1 ear-mounted meter (opening contract) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376678 Respirator (DRAGER) three-year maintenance and unit price contract for parts Deadline27 Jun 2025 8376679 Unit price opening contract for puncture casing Deadline24 Jun 2025 8376680 Washer and bolts Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376681 114 academic year to improve students' swimming ability teaching procurement Deadline23 Jun 2025 8376682 Academic Affairs Office Special Education Resources Center Added Equipment Project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8376683 114 academic year textbook procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8376684 The design and construction plan for the replacement of core network switches in the government and the strengthened network information security of virtual areas Deadline02 Jul 2025 8376685 114 years of promoting youth participation in public affairs and deepening the labor commissioning project Deadline23 Jun 2025 8376686 Laundry room re-care renovation project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376687 Postal Logistics Park Operation Center for self-use and public areas interior decoration and equipment engineering Deadline02 Jul 2025 8376688 The new construction project of the supervision station lifting equipment under the Chiayi District Supervision Office is commissioned to design and supervision service Deadline03 Jul 2025 8376689 Receipt of China Post Registration Email Receipt Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376690 Rental taxi service procurement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376691 Pipeline replacement project of Baoan Street Section 2 and Jun'an Street in Shulin District Deadline01 Jul 2025 8376692 Taiqijia 34K pit ditches disaster reconstruction project in Nanshan Village, Datong Township Deadline26 Jun 2025 8376693 1 item for cardiac vascular surgery medical specials (hemocardiac paralysis axillary temperature regulating sleeve) (opening contract) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376694 The road improvement project of 16, Neighbor Shengli Street, Nanlongli, Houlong Town and the road improvement project of 66 Lane 406, Xingang 1st Road, Pudingli, Houlong Town Deadline25 Jun 2025 8376935 Youlexiploid-Balanced Nutritional Formula Deadline27 Jun 2025 8376936 In the second half of 114, the food of the people who are in charge of the food - fruits and vegetables Deadline24 Jun 2025 8376937 114th year of meal tube Kovas storage room iron update improvement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8382286 Palm oil (whole brown) 6,000 kg Deadline27 Jun 2025 8382287 114th School Year Student Lunch Fruit Purchase Deadline27 Jun 2025 8382288 Purchase of fresh food ingredients for the 114th academic year and 115th academic year for the kindergarten affiliated with Hexing Primary School Deadline24 Jun 2025 8382289 114th academic year student love nutrition breakfast purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8382290 114th school year kindergarten meals - western food purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8382291 Hydroxygenated selenium (for feed) 240Kg Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385717 Medical consumables (full-covered medical protective clothing, etc.) 2 items (opening contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385718 A temporary medicine (MMR) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385720 Adult breathing filter unit price opening contract Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385721 (Typhoon Kemi, July 113) Two projects including 0K+300 post-disaster reconstruction project at Luomusi Contact Road, Maolin District, etc. Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385724 A batch of procurement cases for teaching equipment for financial intelligent mixed classrooms Deadline02 Jul 2025 8385726 Luodong P/S reconstruction project (Phase 1) civil engineering contract Deadline24 Jul 2025 8385727 "One electric blowing sprayer" procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385730 Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385731 114-year organic campus kitchen waste reuse facility subsidy program kitchen waste machine procurement Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385732 [114th annual drainage and clearing management and maintenance project for public projects such as roadside ditches in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (opening contract)] Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385734 1 item (opening contract) for the anesthesia department using medical specials (patient monitoring system Proaqt sensor) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385736 Taichung Post Office 114 Annual Field Staff Rain Shoes Deadline08 Jul 2025 8385737 Tremelimumab inj. 20mg/ml 15ml drug procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385742 Four items including suture anchors (or equivalent) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385743 114 years of sports equipment procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385748 114th Wanqiao Branch Nurse Call Bell Purchase Case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385749 1 digital ground microphone Deadline27 Jun 2025 8385750 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset project_SuAXinjiang~Jinlund Communication Optical Cable and Cable Pipeline Reset Project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8385751 Renovation of high-supply pipe yard Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385753 Small direct heat three-gas incubator Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385755 2 projects including the road disaster restoration and construction project of Typhoon Kami C2018, Zhulin Village, Lugu Township, etc. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385759 Beichen Primary School 114 Annual Natural Classroom Table and Chair Update Plan Procurement Case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8385761 Mechanical and electrical engineering of Xinao and Huide Tunnel Deadline07 Jul 2025 8385762 114 years of thoracic surgeon support labor Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385763 114 years of activity center information equipment improvement procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385765 "3 items including low weight diapers NB" two-year unit price opening contract Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385766 114-116 Resident food supply and kitchen labor service outsourcing case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8385804 Camping in the 8th grade of school year 114 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385805 114th Annual Consensus Camp of the Ministry of Education Student Tutoring and Consulting Center Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385807 Labor procurement case for outdoor education activities in grades 2-5 in 114 academic year Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385809 114th academic year 6th grade outdoor education activity procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385810 114 Annual Glorious Real-Life Accessible Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385812 London branch office decoration cost and contract management project manager Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385815 Build German Primary School 114 Graduation Memorial Book Purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385816 VELA respirator semi-responsible maintenance case in Longquan Branch from 114 to 116 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385825 1 set of AI polyp automatic detection system for colon endoscopy Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385826 1 item for general surgical medical specialty (manual instrument remover) (opening contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385827 Fully automatic fecal occult blood analysis reagent Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385832 The Supreme Court's 114th Annual Zitong Security Human Resources Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385833 114th Annual "Peach Food Safe Dance Healthy Carnival-Street Dance Competition" Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385834 114th Annual Musical Instrument Equipment Purchase Case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385836 Binary procurement case of medical instruments Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385837 114 Annual Anle High School Summer Holiday Lunch Subsidy Procurement Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385838 114th academic year new student disaster prevention headgear purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385839 HBscrAg Hepatitis B virus core-related antigen test Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385840 114th Annual Xizhi District Bridge Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385841 114-year road planing project of Nanzi Technology Industrial Park Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385842 Taiwan Taiwanese corpus data conversion and standardization project Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385843 "114-year microscopic spectrometer system" procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385844 114 years of renewal, the campus continues to replace battery batteries Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385845 114 Nanzi Science and Technology Industrial Park Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385846 114 academic year American labor textbooks and book purchases Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385850 Video editing production Deadline02 Jul 2025 8385854 "Love, Love, Infinite" 2025 Public Welfare Appreciation Plan Relay Service Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385856 2026 Taitung Expo Special Book Preliminary Planning and Publication Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385859 Maintenance project of traffic facilities in Dajia section (August 2014 to July 2015) Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385863 Meiling Recreation Base Service Facilities Improvement Project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8385865 2025 Taitung Fringe Festival documentary shooting commissioned professional service case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8385867 Alishan National Primary and Secondary School Student Dormitory Interior Decoration Project Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385869 Computer 12-channel touch-controlled electrocardiogram Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385871 Urology nutritional products (Xin Yueberry Xi) procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385873 Taichung Nan District Guoguang Guomin Primary School 114 Annual Fengxiang Building Classroom Locker Customized Purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385875 114 years of rainbow sightseeing promotion activities Deadline03 Jul 2025 8385877 Soil sampling operations in corn fields in Jianan area Deadline27 Jun 2025 8385879 Measurement of siltration of each dam in Dajiaxi Power Plant from 114 to 115 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8385881 114 Tainan City Flood Preparation Materials (New Temporary Flood Control Facilities) Supplementary Project Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385883 114th academic year Dafeng National Primary School affiliated with Kindergarten Pastry Bread Purchase Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385885 3 research space renovation projects of the School of Industry and Academic Innovation, Building C Teaching Building, Huaxia Campus Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385886 114 Shoufeng Township Zhixin Street and Yuemei Road Section 3 Deadline08 Jul 2025 8385887 114th Chiayi area forest and landscape cultivation experiments, thunder root cultivation experiments and other farm labor work Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385890 Accessible ramp improvement project of Tainan Cultural Primary School Activity Center Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385891 Library AI Literacy Classroom Multimedia Equipment Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385892 Joint procurement case of "magnetic vibration contrast scanner" in the hospital under the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline07 Jul 2025 8385893 Nutritional vitamin D3 procurement case from 114 to 116 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385894 114 years of office OA equipment procurement Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385895 Scattered points of transmission cables under the jurisdiction of Taichung Line Affairs Section in 114 Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385897 Nursing work information tablet computer and equipment management system procurement case Deadline04 Jul 2025 8385902 Procurement case for classroom 65-inch smart networked monitor and USB automatic focus-chasing camera Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385905 114th Jianshi Township Model Father Commendation Activity Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385906 114th Annual Deadline27 Jun 2025 8385907 Taiwan wine biotech YouTube & Meta video advertising agency service procurement case from 114 to 115 Deadline09 Jul 2025 8385910 Xinying Institution 114 Annual Epitopes Improper Unit Price Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385914 Medical special materials (slit 45 staples, etc.) 2 items (opening contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385916 114 Changxing Primary School Campus Atrium Environment Improvement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385919 Hsinchu County Xinglong National Primary School 114th academic year outdoor education sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385921 114 academic year homework and American and labor materials procurement Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385926 Nursing station red light system (including ward installation link) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385927 Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Sanxia Branch of Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Cleaning and Maintenance Outsourcing Operation Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385929 Renovation project of the International Line Entry-Exit Baggage Conveyor Belt Drive Department Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385931 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Yanshui District, Dapai Dike after disaster prevention and reconstruction project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8385933 (Typhoon Kangrui in October 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Rural Road, Taoyuan District, Taoyuan District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385935 "Standardization of sewage sewer construction budget, system platform optimization and net zero carbon reduction research and analysis plan" commissioned professional service plan Deadline28 Jul 2025 8385936 1 medical specialty (flushing and suction set) (opening contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385940 114th annual labor procurement case for Yuchi rural neighbor Changwenkang event Deadline02 Jul 2025 8385941 Union Power Plant updated and renovated archive room racks (including installation) 1 batch Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385943 114th Annual Heping Campus Longshan Dormitory Roof Waterproofing and Emergency Internal Movement Line Improvement and Renovation Project Deadline03 Jul 2025 8385945 2 large heavy locomotives for special service cleaning and side protection in 114 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385948 MESI arteriosclerosis detection electrocardiogram Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385949 Tainan City Liliantan National Primary and Secondary School Affiliated Kindergarten Game Site Improvement Plan Labor Purchase Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385951 Public and private schools for the 114th school year Deadline14 Jul 2025 8385953 114th academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385954 114 National Games Track and Field Competition Equipment Procurement and Rental Case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8385955 Public primary and secondary school campus environment improvement project (second level) - 113th annual renovation project for primary and secondary school walls and surrounding a Deadline03 Jul 2025 8385956 Yunlin County Mailiao N37 and Shuilin N14 Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline27 Jun 2025 8385959 1 sound polalith system Deadline07 Jul 2025 8385961 The attendance control equipment was replaced with face fingerprint identification machine Deadline30 Jun 2025 8385965 Low leakage steel flange gate valve and ball valve (ISO-15848) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385967 Planning and planning for improving traffic safety of commuter corridors in Hsinchu City Deadline14 Jul 2025 8385968 Medical supplies (open contract) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8385974 114th academic year Mingli Primary School 6 off-campus teaching activities Deadline27 Jun 2025 8385975 Procurement case of Luyang Primary School Network and Information Equipment in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline23 Jun 2025 8385977 Four-piece panel procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385978 Shuili Township Office 114 school year children's meal supply case Deadline08 Jul 2025 8385979 The tutoring case of the verification center for information security and personal data protection management system in educational institutions Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385980 Collagen skeleton filler Deadline01 Jul 2025 8385984 In 2024, Puli National Middle School women's softball team participated in the "2025 Japan International Sports Exchange Training Camp" air tickets and airport transfer procurement Deadline24 Jun 2025 8385985 The case of the supervision and work report of the restoration project of Dongshi County Office of Ding Ancient Site in Chiayi County Deadline07 Jul 2025 8385987 Oil-immersed transformers and low-voltage distribution boards for Hongnan dormitories Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385989 Drainage improvement project No. 654, Renai Section, Ren'ai Section, Dongshi Township Road Litan (III) Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone Deadline02 Jul 2025 8385991 The National Museum of History upgrade and development plan for debt repayment plan compilation service case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385992 2025/26 Season Manual Design and Printing Deadline26 Jun 2025 8385994 114 Annual Tobacco and Alcohol Inspection Business Observation and Educational Training Activities Deadline25 Jun 2025 8385997 Anti-fall net and protective net Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386000 Procurement case for wireless transmission flowmeter equipment for community metrology management from 114 to 115 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386002 Salt water small-scale 4-line improvement project Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386005 Tuberous cast iron pipe other parts 75~1500 mm K-type batch B Deadline23 Jul 2025 8386006 Taichung Nan District Guoguang Guomin Primary School 114th Annual Fengxiang Building Classroom Door Replacement Project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386008 114 school lunch ordering meals are available Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386011 Accessibility improvement project Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386014 114 academic year textbook procurement case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386019 Department of Social Work Department’s Smart Sensing Pad Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386020 114th academic year textbook procurement Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386021 114-year Gaoshu Instrument Pipeline Unit Price Project (II) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386024 "114th Annual Langjiao Eagle Season" Labor Case Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386025 Outdoor education activities for the first semester of 114 academic year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386027 Taichung City Sizhangli National Middle School and Taichung City Beitun District Songqiang National Primary School 114 school year school lunch public service procurement bidding c Deadline07 Jul 2025 8386028 Fixed camp equipment for officers and soldiers dormitories in Guantianying District Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386030 114-degree funeral reward - Zhenduli small project (open contract) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386032 New eight-person artificial grass football field project (second time) Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386034 Lunch dairy purchase for the 114th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386036 Taichung City Taiping District Xinguang Guomin Primary School 114th school year student lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386038 Tainan City Nan District Jiannan Park Green Space Sewing and Basketball Court Renovation Project Deadline30 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us