Taiwan Tenders - 20 June 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

810 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 June 2025, across industries like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8386590 114th Annual Large LED Display Equipment Purchase Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386597 Tainan Shuichi Ecological Education Park Apply for Agricultural Facilities Replenishment and Reinforcement Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386634 Wastewater treatment plant T-3802 and T-8303 mud scraper accessories (COLUBRIS) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386635 114th National Primary School Affiliated Game Site Improvement and Regular Inspection Application Plan Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386636 Collaborative six-axis robotic arm with visual device Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386637 114th Annual Zhubei Municipal Library Book Materials Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386641 Hemostatic gauze Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386644 114 Yunlin County Cross-domain Integration and Environmental Landscape Tutoring Plan Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386646 A batch of ambulances Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386647 Idle space improvement project of Hongshi Tribe in Kanding Village, Haiduan Township-Commissioned Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386648 114th annual Hsinchu County Master Dongguomin Middle School Gymnasium Equipment Purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386649 1 surgical microscope (including ICG vascular fluorescence) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386651 Purchase of lunch and snack ingredients for the 114th school year at Fuli Primary School Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386653 114th annual self-operated food department baking raw materials procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386658 National historic site supervision and work report on the restoration project of the Dadong Gate and Danan Gate of Taiwan Fucheng Deadline09 Jul 2025 8386659 114 Annual Employee General Health Checkup Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386662 114th Annual School Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Feishan Fei City-Digital Woodworking Teaching Equipment Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386665 Douliu Water Resources Recovery Center's elderly friendly field facilities improvement project Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386671 Five items including expanded electronic gastroscopy Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386678 Claims and payment business documents processing human services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8386683 Tainan Office Conference Room Conference System Equipment Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386685 Physical examination meal replacement bags for room temperature delivery for two years Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386688 Valveplasty perfusion catheter (aortic valve balloon catheter) (open contract) Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386689 Changhua County Yuanlin City Office's 114 Annual Excellent Community Visit Activities Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386690 Zhuwei No. 2 Northern Lights generator accessories Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386692 Vapor deposition system heater Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386693 Automatic external defibrillator Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386694 Procurement of lunch subsidy for poor school children during the summer vacation of 114 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386695 Buffer rubber procurement Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386697 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of the Second Citizen Activity Center of Yingge District, New Taipei City and the Second Citizen Reading Room of Yingge Second Citize Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386698 Nongmiaozhuang 028 (0K+800~1K+150) Nong Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386699 Development of lactate reaction distillation production technology Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386700 114th annual self-operated mushroom space bag procurement case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386701 113 Nantou County Licautun National Middle School School Building Accessible Elevator Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386702 Flameproof window curtain Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386703 "114 Annual Cell Culture and Meristeological Reagents Batch" Purchase Case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386704 Bridge improvement projects such as Yupu Drainage Bridge No. 7 Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386705 114th Miaoli County Coastal Forestry and Sand Setting Work Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386707 Valine 98% (for feed) 11,000Kg Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386708 Replacement project of drainage pipe on the 3rd floor of Rende Shopping Mall Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386709 One newly built barrier-free carriage and three renovated carriages are purchased Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386710 Golf Championship Memorial Gift Purchase Case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386712 Jiamin (South) ~Taijia Shuangdijilang Line Civil Construction Contract Engineering Construction Venture Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386713 Reconstruction of road slope collapse disasters in Yi Line 51 and Yi Line 33 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386714 Jiaxian Tai 1 Line Sanzhen Road Replacement Project Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386715 Passenger car rental Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386716 114-year-old Mac Studio Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386718 114-year Gin Wine Company purchased a single-sided loaded cross-mouth plastic stack Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386719 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K-type third type pipe) 100mm batch B Deadline22 Jul 2025 8386720 Taichung City Beitun District Junzi National Primary School 114 school year school lunch order box purchase case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386721 114 Annual Traffic Engineering Equipment (Open Contract)-Natural Disaster Traffic Number Archives Repair Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386722 Hougoukeng wild stream renovation project Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386723 114-year Pingding Factory Fengshan Institute Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386724 Mingtan Power Plant Civil Engineering Group Waterway Class Machinery Materials B Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386725 Road improvement project of Lane 112, Guangdong Second Street Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386726 Solvent Chemicals Division Solvent Packaging Products Transportation Work Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386727 10 neighboring road widening project of Fuxing Village, Gongguan Township Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386728 Compilation of topographic data and image in the eastern park of Yushan National Park Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386729 A batch of digital teaching equipment for bachelor's degree in smart perpetual agriculture Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386730 Reconstruction of 0K+900 section roads in Miao 20, Nanzhuang Township Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386731 20 drugs (open contract) (5 items in this tender) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386732 114th Annual Xidi Village Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386733 114 Taoyuan Airport Safety Protection Exercise and Training Campaign Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386734 3 thermostats Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386735 Telescopic arm multi-functional working vehicle procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386737 Newly purchased MORO three-board plow components 1LOT Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386738 Remote connected controller replacement procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386739 Dalin Factory refining five sets of corrosion-resistant, wear-resistant, acid-alkali-resistant coatings (procurement belt construction) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8386740 Labor procurement case for the first-year high school citizen training activity in the 114 academic year Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386741 114th annual Zhonghe Branch Zhonghe Police Station Renovation Project Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386742 114th "Taipei City Assisting Small and Medium Enterprises in Expanding Diversified Procurement and Business Opportunity Media Project" commissioned service case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386743 2025 Hepatobiliary and Gastroenterology Medical Business Support Procurement Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386744 In the 114th school year, Puding, Dapo and Dongming schools, lunch ingredients and kindergarten dim sum ingredients purchase Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386745 Changhua District Business Office 114th Work Area A distribution pipeline project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8386746 Improvement project of rainwater sewer in Zhongheng 4th Road, Wuqi District, Taichung City Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386747 Large engineering vehicle Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386748 Taiwan Line 17 53K-56K road quality improvement project Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386749 Portable sprayer unit price opening contract Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386750 Xuhai Training Field Noise Monitoring Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386751 Improvement of rainwater sewer in Zhongyi Road, Qingshui District, Taichung City (Phase 3) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386752 Happy Breakfast for the 114th School Year Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386753 Wuhua National Primary School, Sanchong District, New Taipei City, August-December 114, out-of-commission labor procurement Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386754 Phase II of the wild stream next to Tulu 017 Nong Road Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386755 Fire special work clothes a batch Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386758 A batch of backup system disk drives and network equipment hosts, etc. Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386759 Segmental repair and renovation of control valves in the North District of Dalin Factory Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386761 Metalforms Heat Transfer換熱器配件 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386764 Beitun National Primary School, Beitun District, Taichung City, 114 school year lunch public and private kindergarten dim sum food supply service Deadline07 Jul 2025 8386765 114th Annual Campus Passing Hall Theme Renovation Project Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386768 Nongmiaotai 220 branch line hillside land rural rural area improvement project Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386784 1 set of centrifugal cake washing equipment Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386785 Mobile digital brain wavemeter Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386786 Environmental monitoring and environmental assessment tracking and verification of the construction plan of CNOOC Green Energy R&D Building Deadline21 Jul 2025 8386788 114-degree forward-looking infrastructure smart network environment and academic network improvement plan Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386789 Procurement case for the wall reinforcement project of the future classroom of Taoyuan National Middle School in Kaohsiung City and the light steel frame restoration project of the Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386790 Taitung County Government handles vocational skills improvement training plan in 114 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8386791 Zhubei Fengyi Community (No. 1, Lane 68, County Zheng Eighth Street) building surface management replacement project Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386792 Taochang Bread Department and Retired Personnel Activity Center Roof Wasteboard Maintenance Work Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386793 Remediation Project of No. 97, Huangzhu Section, Taiping District Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386794 Taichung City Nantun District Daxin National Primary School 114 school year school lunch order box purchase case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386795 114th annual activity center equipment improvement project procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386796 Cooperation work case for the offshore floating tanker oil unloading operation of Dalin Plant Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386797 The first phase of the land preparation project of the second cemetery in Xihu Town Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386798 High School Quality Assistance Program A-1-4 and B-2-6 Architectural Course Teachers Community Course Equipment for the 113 academic year Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386799 0403 Earthquake, Buluowan Shanyue Village Reconstruction Project, commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service procurement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8386800 114 years of high-voltage substation maintenance and procurement Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386801 Pavement and slope improvement project of 719, Zhongkeng Section, Beipingli, Nanhua District Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386802 1 item of Extra-commissioned examination for Microbiology Department of Pathological Inspection (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jun 2025 8386803 Archery equipment purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386804 Maintenance of public street lamps in Xinpi Township in 114 (opening contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386805 School lunch ingredients and kindergarten dim sum purchase case for the 114th school year Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386806 Drainage improvement project for 10 adjacent roads in Jiaopuli, Yuanli Town Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386807 Erlun Township Bajiao Pavilion Dabai (Bazaka Pavilion Section 1268) Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386808 114 years of long-distance pipeline garrisoning and patrol work of Keelung Business Office (two years of appointment) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386809 Road maintenance and pedestrian environment improvement project in Jia81 Township, Minxiong Township Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386810 Manganese amino acid 3,200Kg (open contract) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386811 114 school lunch order box (bucket) meal purchase Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386812 114 Fanzaiwu drainage ditches improvement project in Yongfang Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386813 114th Kaohsiung Line Management Section Point Contracting Project Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386814 Public selection of public private manufacturers for student lunch in 114 academic year Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386815 Energy storage system standards and testing technology construction plan for 110 to 114-bidirectional DC power supply test system procurement case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386816 Brand new vehicle rental for 3 years Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386817 114-year Continuing Education and Promotion College Project Examination Awards Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386818 (113) Emeizhen trunk line reconstruction project Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386819 Waterproofing project on the fifth floor of the east side of the School of Technology Comprehensive Building Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386820 The wild stream improvement project next to the 58th land of the sugar section of Xin Community Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386821 Buddhist Department of Teaching Kitchen Exhaust Fan System Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386822 The 114th annual fire safety equipment improvement Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386823 A set of video monitoring systems for the language therapy room observation room of the special education department Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386824 114 Guilinli drainage ditches improvement and rural retaining wall construction project Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386825 114th Annual Agricultural Water Road Management, Maintenance and Update Improvement of Niaosong Farmland Re-demarcation Area in Kaohsiung City Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386826 Air conditioning and power improvement project of Zhongzheng Primary School Activity Center Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386827 Tender: Taipei City 114th academic year elementary and middle school teachers summer advanced bilingual training labor procurement case Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386830 114 national referendum Kaohsiung City voting application items (stationery category) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386833 2 items for gastrointestinal hepatobiliary medicine (water delivery control button, etc.) (opening contract) Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386837 HIS next-generation smart box bottled medicine fully automatic drug preparation system Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386849 Malt extract 4,800 kg Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386850 114th academic year Jiabao Primary School affiliated kindergarten self-established lunch ingredients purchase Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386851 Refrigerated and frozen medicine cabinet set 1 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386852 114 school year school lunch (including kindergarten snacks and ingredients attached) public and private labor procurement case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386854 114 years of news editorial and broadcasting digital platform construction plan Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386856 Waterproof paint project of classrooms and corridors of Mingli Building Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386857 114th 2014 Erlin Town Roads, Ditch Covers and Facilities Opening Contract and Rescue (Repair) Projects Deadline08 Jul 2025 8386858 (113) Road drainage improvement project for pavement pits in Neiwen Village, Shizi Township Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386860 Excavation and Recording of Mine Stories 2025 Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386861 114th annual improvement project to improve the electricity system for air conditioning installations in primary and secondary schools Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386862 Action Note System Construction and Maintenance Deadline11 Jul 2025 8386863 Rooftop Waveboard and Miscellaneous Repair Projects Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386864 Mingtan underground factory roof arch support restoration and reinforcing the retaining wall in the second ping dormitory area Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386865 Improvement project of Wulinong Rural Road in Ruili Village, Meishan Township Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386866 114 Yamazaki Primary School Improves Kitchen Gas Interruption Deadline03 Jul 2025 8386867 "January 2014 Chiayi Earthquake Campus Disaster Restoration Project" Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8386868 Repair of buildings such as the Zhongshan Room and Mingde Building of Fengshan Radio and Telecommunications Institute (formerly the Navy Mingde Training Class) Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386870 114-116 Shenzhen-Ao Center Fire Fighting Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline02 Jul 2025 8386871 Improvement project of side ditches beside No. 22 Xidiliao, Beimen District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386872 114th annual office cleaning and maintenance labor procurement case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386873 Maintenance of sewage and drainage system equipment at the MRT station Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386874 A batch of OA office equipment for a bachelor's degree in smart perpetual agriculture Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386875 1 batch of newly purchased wear-resistant welding rods, etc. Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386876 Yilan County Government's 114 Annual Social Work Intelligent Decision Action Platform Application Equipment Procurement Case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386877 Set up a vending airport rental Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386878 One scan indicator signal generator and one ground microphone Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386879 The bank revetment project beside the water gate No. 2, 6-1 and 6-2, Beimen District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386880 Waterproof update of landscape pool and glass curtains of Tao Museum and improvement of public service facilities Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386881 Titrator set 2 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386882 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wenjian Station in Liqiu Village, Jinfeng Township, Typhoon, Shantuoer, Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386883 Bearings and other items B Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386885 24 consumable spare parts including high-purity vacuum pump oil of 114 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386886 114 Pingtung County residential planning and financial planning commissioned professional service case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386887 Ophthalmology artificial crystal medical materials Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386890 Measures to prevent rockfall from forestry railway No. 18 Tunnel and slope management project Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386891 117 items including aluminum alloy rods (10 groups) (groups 1 to 4, 6 to 9) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386892 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon Shantuoer Road disaster reconstruction project at 4K on East Line 66, Liqiu Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline24 Jun 2025 8386893 RU (Rhizopus bacteria extract) (for feed) 11,000Kg Deadline30 Jun 2025 8386894 114-year treadmill equipment Deadline27 Jun 2025 8386895 Improvement project of side grooves around Xinglong Shezhai District I, Wenshan District Deadline26 Jun 2025 8386897 98 items including metal lines (6 groups) Deadline25 Jun 2025 8386901 Octagonal metal ring washer Deadline01 Jul 2025 8386904 Nickel-cadmium battery pack and charger Deadline26 Jun 2025 8387016 Tender: 1 set of aviation sensing and flight data collection system and 1 set of guidance and control AI model training system Deadline07 Jul 2025 8387020 Autoimmune CIK cell therapy for Phase IV solid cancer out of the Labor Commission for Labor Service Deadline01 Jul 2025 8387027 The project of energy-saving performance guarantee project of air conditioning equipment in the campus Deadline24 Jun 2025 8387029 In 114, scattered line improvement and transformer lifting work in Fengyuan Shanfenggong District Deadline24 Jun 2025 8387035 Waterproofing and thermal insulation project of the top floor terrace of Building A of the teaching building Deadline25 Jun 2025 8387043 114-year Yuanlin City Office Fruit Bag Subsidy Purchase Case Deadline01 Jul 2025 8387046 114 academic year's first semester of students' aesthetic labor supplies procurement case Deadline27 Jun 2025 8387056 3 items including microscope (precision experimental type) [inspection category] Deadline01 Jul 2025 8387074 New Taipei City Mingde High School Judo Hall expanded and revitalized Deadline26 Jun 2025 8387078 Wen'an Primary School 114th School Year Sixth Grade Off-campus Teaching Activities Deadline27 Jun 2025 8387082 114 academic year faculty and staff and freshmen's health examination labor service procurement case Deadline24 Jun 2025 8387093 The first contract change design procurement case of the Kaohsiung Guanguan Headquarters and Qijin Branch Guanwei generators and some high and low voltage equipment procurement cas Deadline24 Jun 2025 8387096 Permethrin cream 5% 60gm drug procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025 8387100 Hsinchu County Zhubei Xinshe National Primary School 114th academic year art course material and property procurement case Deadline26 Jun 2025 8387105 Kid gas procurement case from 114 to 115 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8387109 Roof waterproofing (including drainage) renovation project of Yilan County Government Cultural Bureau Deadline07 Jul 2025 8387114 1 batch of planting and planting in Shilin Official Residence Flower Exhibition in 114 Deadline25 Jun 2025 8387195 "114-year Internet Hazard Traceability Analysis" Procurement Case Deadline30 Jun 2025 8387264 3 items including battery-type bone saw/drill set Deadline27 Jun 2025 8387579 114-115 Annual Investigation of the Autumn Transit Birds of Prey in Kenting National Park and the Labor Case of the Gray-faced Eagle Satellite Tracking Committee Deadline01 Jul 2025 8387633 114th academic year 3rd grade outdoor education labor procurement case Deadline25 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us