Taiwan Tenders - 4 July 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

832 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8548676 Upstream pit ditches management project in Duoli Creek (DF079) in Jinfeng Township Deadline09 Jul 2025 8548677 Oil tanks and related equipment rental Deadline24 Jul 2025 8548678 Landscape renovation project of Chishang Kezhuang District, Xingfutai Jiu Line, Taitung County Deadline14 Jul 2025 8548679 114th annual procurement case for ordinary classroom locker renovation project Deadline14 Jul 2025 8548680 Strengthen the clamping fixation work of the auditorium brick surface of the National Taiwan Symphony Orchestra Deadline09 Jul 2025 8548681 Drainage improvement project of Nong Road, Zhongzhou 11th Street, Rende District Deadline14 Jul 2025 8548682 Information equipment maintenance case Deadline09 Jul 2025 8548683 114 years of procurement of water quality monitoring equipment and other testing instruments Deadline14 Jul 2025 8548684 114th annual wireless gas detector and data receiving module procurement case Deadline10 Jul 2025 8548685 Yilan District Business Office 114-year office distribution pipeline and sporadic external line comprehensive project Deadline08 Sep 2025 8548686 Mining and sand disaster reconstruction project in Wenlixi, Jinfeng Township (DF076, Dong County) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8548687 Longquan Primary School 114 years of improvement of barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline10 Jul 2025 8548688 Phase 4 of the 1 neighboring Yexi bank protection project in Feifeng Village, Touwu Township Deadline09 Jul 2025 8548689 Technical service case for commissioned design supervision and construction of European pig house renovation project Deadline08 Jul 2025 8548690 Taoyuan City handles the 114th annual plan to promote digital learning in primary and secondary schools - Service procurement for digital learning community visits by primary and s Deadline10 Jul 2025 8548694 Taichung Veteran General Hospital Medical Door Building Contract Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8548695 Ultrasonic bone cutter set 1 Deadline16 Jul 2025 8548696 "114th Annual Haine Boat Repair" Labor Purchase Case Deadline07 Jul 2025 8548697 From June to August 2014, South District Management Station and the Rentals (Wanle, etc.) are purchased for environmental cleaning services in Guozhai Community Deadline14 Jul 2025 8548698 ReboA training mold Deadline08 Jul 2025 8548699 1 set of film capillary differential pressure transmitter + 2 sets of film pressure gauge Deadline09 Jul 2025 8548700 Decoration project of guest dormitory 4th floor, Lane 16, Lane 71, Section 1, Hangzhou South Road Deadline24 Jul 2025 8548701 Longshenggan Community Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline15 Jul 2025 8548702 Taichung Factory's 114-year employee health examination and on-site medical health services Deadline15 Jul 2025 8548703 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3, Typhoon in Kaimi - Akeng, 5 neighboring Xiaping Road, Tangxing Village, and Hecuo, 19 neighboring Shengping Village, etc. Deadline14 Jul 2025 8548704 The fitness facilities and floor addition project of Ruimei Sports Park in Ruisui Township Deadline09 Jul 2025 8548706 Taipei Environmental Protection Bureau has 2 public toilet image transformation operations under the jurisdiction of Deadline14 Jul 2025 8548707 114 years of Qingshui Institute’s industrial control system equipment replacement improvement and update Deadline15 Jul 2025 8550868 Resetting project of various class room warehouses in the Taitung Work Section (commissioned planning and design and supervision part) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8550869 Wanda Fish Temporary Relay Market Container Replacement Plan Deadline15 Jul 2025 8554300 2026 Aerial ladder fire-fighting truck(Height 30 meters and above), Fire Bureau, Kaohsiung CityGovernment Deadline08 Aug 2025 8554785 2025 Credit Card Acquiring Services Deadline04 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us