Taiwan Tenders - 18 July 2025 (Page 4 of 8)

1,535 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Logistics.

This is page 4 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8693739 Funan Village Lupu Party House Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693740 Dayuan National Primary School in Dali District, Taichung City 113 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment (New Accessible Elevator) Project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693741 Longmen Village 7 neighboring wild stream water disaster protection and restoration project Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693742 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Cable pipeline reset project under Changhua Electric Power Section - Sanyi~ Tongluo, Dadu~ Zhuanfen, Linnei~ Douliu Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693743 Dingpu Primary School’s 114th academic year book book and U.S. and Labor materials financial procurement Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693744 114-year printer rental case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693745 Limited element method software tools COMSOL Multiphysics Education stand-alone version 1 set Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693749 Post-disaster reconstruction project in March 2014-Sanwan Township and four other items Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693751 Drainage extension and improvement project in Lane 155, Dongnan Road, Yuanlin City Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693753 In 2012, water pumping facilities were added to Donglong Street and surrounding areas of Donggang Town, Pingtung County Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693755 Two projects including the reconstruction of the pit and ditches next to the Shijia Forest Farm in Shijia Village Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693757 Wanning Campus Replacement Emergency Bell Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693761 114-year Guoyi Primary School Accessible Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693762 Disassembly and assembly and maintenance of control valve overhaul of the fourth light group of petrochemical business department Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693765 Maintenance and renovation of water supply, drainage, sewage, sanitation and fire-fighting equipment in Fengyuan Station ~ Yuanlin Station Elevated Station and Xinwuri Station in o Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693772 Nantou County's 114 annual environmental green beautification seedlings and seedling cultivation materials (open contract) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693773 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Gongtian Village Xianjing Nong Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693774 A batch of chains and gear discs for furnace bottom ash discharge equipment S.S.C. Deadline31 Jul 2025 8693775 Nutritional steel screen compartment replacement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693776 8 purchases including spray paint Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693777 Endoscope imaging system (urology) 1 set Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693778 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693779 Yichang Guozhong Improves Teaching Environment and Facilities Equipment in 114-Teaching Building Septic Tank Improvement Project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693780 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3309, Dashantou Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693782 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(G1) Gongtian Village Banlongxi bottom water disaster protection and repair project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693783 A new elevator case in Jinfeng Campus Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693784 113th annual health center repair project under the Pingtung County Government Health Bureau Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693785 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-110, road disaster restoration project beside Songshan Bridge in Shenmu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693786 The second phase of the service upgrade project of Green Island South Point Ecological Vacation Center Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693787 114-year small-scale project monitoring system setting for grassroots construction in Zaoqiao Township (opening contract) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693788 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Caoshan Village Gongtiandi No. 5, Jiuwen, 7, No. 6, Gongtiandi Middle Station and other four agricultural road disaster repair projects Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693789 Disaster reconstruction project of 77k+300 section of Taiwan Line 8 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693790 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(G1) Gongtian Village Shijiaobao Wuming Bridge upstream water disaster protection and repair project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693792 Taipei West District Business Office 114 Sporadic distribution pipeline project in Working Area C in 2019 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693793 A batch of mobile water filters Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693794 114-116 General Branch Office Sound Speed Dayi Diagnostic Ultrasonic Tube Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8693795 Three primary schools - 114 Digital Technology Utilization Education Learning Achievements Exhibition entrusted professional services Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693796 Road environment improvement project for 164, Section 3, Zhongzheng Road, Chucun Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693797 Home energy storage system batch B Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693798 Typhoon Kemi-(H3) Gongtian Village Gazing Dingxi Weinong Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693799 Two two-year unit price opening contracts, including percutaneous ablation antenna Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693800 Research on the Presidential Office's Trusted Artificial Intelligence Security Protection Mechanism Based on Zero Trust Architecture Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693804 Voxzogo inj 0.8 mg/ml 0.7 ml One batch Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693805 Multifunctional analysis system for lifespan of mice (including mouse feeding box) Material PC with 4 cages Detailed specifications Total 1 PC Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693810 New Taipei City Government Land Affairs Bureau 114-year Land Registration Personnel Law Production Study on Educational Training Venues and Catering Services Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693812 Paper for printing voting notices for the 21st case of national referendum Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693817 114 academic year Chinese middle school skill course class rental transportation vehicle Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693818 114th Beidong toilet septic tank construction project Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693820 In 114, the inspection roads, poles and tower foundations and offline logging work of Hualien Detachment Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693824 Zhudong District Responsible for Repair and Disaster Prevention Equipment Replacement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693827 2025 Yilan Asian Cup Triathlon Championship and Dongshanhe National Triathlon Championship arena facilities rental and installation procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693829 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of Chenyoulanxi Bridge and Bishi Bridge on Line 21 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693833 New Thailand Middle School's 114 annual swimming teaching and self-rescue ability commissioned services Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693835 Yuquan Event Center Stadium and other facilities and power projects Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693838 Professional services for the third grade outdoor education activities of Zhongshan Guozhong 114 academic year in Tainan City Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693839 Renovation of the office area of the fifth floor of Building B, Hansheng Radio Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693842 Poisoning and disaster recovery project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693847 Hot melt adhesive (for air permeable filter paper roll) 2,000 kg Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693850 Piku renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693851 114 academic year senior high school graduation memorial book Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693856 6 new block guardrails, including the No. 5550, Longtu section next to Shiquan Bridge, Shishanli, Minong District Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693858 114 National Primary and Secondary School Education Facilities Plan Added Learning Class Class Facilities Equipment Plan Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693862 Improvement project of the facilities of the beautiful recreational land affiliated to Jiangcuoli, Douli City Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693863 Research project for application of archery robots Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693864 Computer classroom ceiling renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693865 114 school lunch ordering and ordering meal purchases Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693866 114 The wild stream bank protection project next to No. 46-1, Dayan Lane, Dayan Village, Yuchi Township Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693867 Tainan City's 114 Livable and Livable Renaissance Social Residential Fire and Earthquake Basic Insurance Purchase Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693868 Dalin Plant alkyl chemical plant equipment pipeline cooling maintenance and renewal work Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693869 1 small grass harvester Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693870 114th Jianshan Re-demarcation Zone Jianshanxia Zhennangang Branch 2 Branch Waterway and other improvement projects Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693871 Millimeter wave array module Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693872 114th Annual Public and Private Education and Insurance Services Agency Facilities and Equipment Improvement Plan Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693873 114 years of purchasing steamed rice cabinet and kitchen ventilation system equipment Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693874 4 unit price opening contracts, including guide tubes Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693876 Pingtung County Xinyi Primary School 114 school year lunch ordering meal Deadline30 Jul 2025 8693879 Haifeng Dongmenhori Bank Revealing Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693884 Flexible UV M9 dark blue ink 288C 192KG and other 3 items Deadline25 Jul 2025 8693886 114 years of joint procurement of medical beds Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693888 114-116 Gambro brand kidney function replacement therapy device maintenance Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693889 Maintenance and maintenance of fire pipelines and equipment for machines No. 7 to 9 in 114-115 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693890 The second standard of the 114th Hualien County Rainwater Sewer Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693891 Green Energy Institute-Experimental Work on Extracting Plants with High Pressure Carbon Dioxide Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693892 Four medical equipment procurement cases including thrombosis removal catheter Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693893 "4 medical materials such as electromyography, etc." Unit price opening contract Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693894 1 contactless ultrasonic crushing protein extractor Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693895 Tainan Municipal Government’s 114th Annual “Implementation of Comprehensive Plan for Agricultural Land Utilization” Outsourced Labor Service Procurement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693896 Guantian Visitor Center Facilities Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693901 3 items including engine flywheel Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693903 Procurement of office equipment for new construction project of Liugui District Office Administrative Center in Kaohsiung City Deadline30 Jul 2025 8693904 114th annual city-wide water conservancy building reservation maintenance and maintenance project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693907 Maintenance of the operation environment of coal transportation and unloading related equipment in indoor coal bins Deadline19 Aug 2025 8693910 Sand sinking project of Dahu Park, Neihu District Deadline31 Jul 2025 8693912 1 batch of disaster recovery RIT rescue packages purchased in 114 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693914 Wushe Reservoir Silt Control Project Follow-up Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693918 Equipment maintenance and procurement case for 153 simple pressure stations in Hsinchu City Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693921 Wujie Fire Fleet Sewer Channel Connection Project Deadline24 Jul 2025 8693922 The Health Care Consulting Platform Committee of Pingtung County Government Health Bureau Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693925 Safety inspection and maintenance service case of high and low voltage power equipment in Luodong Town Office from the second half of 2014 to the first half of 2015 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693927 114th school year kindergarten meals and food items procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693931 114th Annual "Campus Exterior Wall Landscape Paint Project" Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693933 『114th Annual Kobayashi Primary School Southwest Fence and Roof Waterproof Renovation Project』 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693936 114th Annual "Taichung School·Bilingual" textbook editing and purchasing Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693938 Repair of registration room of Zhongqing Branch Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693940 Joint negotiation on computer textbooks for National Primary School in 114 academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693941 Chemical smoke exhaust cabinet type 1 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693943 Brain wave room reporting system including image upload and construction Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693945 114-115 Annual Curtain Open Deed Purchase Case Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693947 A set of vibration measurement accessories for coal unloader Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693948 Repair of houses and facilities and equipment improvements for sustainable operation of warm West Africa kindergartens in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8693952 Automatic second-tier automatic conveying and automatic boxing machine added in the packaging factory Deadline30 Jul 2025 8693959 Professional-grade digital cameras and lens purchases Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693961 114 Dairy food products and property purchases Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693963 114 Aquatic and meat food procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693965 4K broadcast-grade EFP zoom lens purchase Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693966 114 Annual Subsidy for Grassroots Sports Players Training Station Improve Training Environment and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693967 4K digital camera purchase Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693969 Shenzhen-Australia Center radar wave level meter procurement 3 sets (including installation and testing) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693971 Yunlin County 114 National Games Handball Competition Venue Sports Floor Repair and Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693974 Glass level indicator Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693976 Alloy steel/carbon steel pipe fittings A batch Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693978 2 items of purchase of brake calipers Deadline30 Jul 2025 8693979 6 procurement items including ring-shaped wire-connected vehicle gearbox Deadline30 Jul 2025 8693982 LED spotlights and accessories of Muzha Watch Art Museum Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693984 Jiacheng Primary School's 114th Annual Sports Playground and Surrounding Facilities Renovation Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8693986 Insulation overhaul and regular maintenance of main engine equipment in 114-115 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8693989 Port Area SL-2 and SL-1 high-pressure ball groove return loading Deadline21 Jul 2025 8693990 S9 ranging theodolite maintenance Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693992 Leiqing monitor panel repair and other items Deadline23 Jul 2025 8693994 Animal experiment equipment type 1 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8693996 114th Annual Drainage Ditch Improvement Project for 10 Neighbor Doubei Lane in Daxi Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694007 Construction plan for building medical gas computer room of Building AB (Songheyuan) of Longquan Branch Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694065 Education Big Data System Service Center Procurement 114 Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Construction Out-of-Party Service Deadline30 Jul 2025 8694068 Taichung oil supply switch gate valves in total (including installation) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694071 114 Catering Department Higher Education Deeply Practice C110 Construction Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8694073 114th annual digital learning improvement plan teaching software and digital content procurement Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694074 Two agricultural road disaster repair projects including Typhoon Kemi-(H3) Caoshan Village Neiliao and Jiuwanzai Downstream Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694075 Single-tube adjustable flow tube clamp and other teaching equipment Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694078 114 academic year book and American labor supplies procurement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694080 Instructed services for the sixth grade off-campus teaching activities in the 114th school year of Tiansheng Primary School Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694083 Outdoor education activities for Grade 2 to 6 in the 114th academic year Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694084 Renovation of the wind and rain corridor canopy Deadline24 Jul 2025 8694085 Neihu and Tingzhou Campus Commercial Fire Insurance Deadline25 Jul 2025 8694086 114 years of strengthening the three rights of labor and promoting the implementation of occupational safety and health Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694090 New baseball strike and capture practice site project in 114 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694092 Xijieli and Guoxili community shops and drainage improvement projects Deadline30 Jul 2025 8694094 Roads and sidewalk improvement project around Taiping Primary School Campus in Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694095 ZTE A-10-2 middle drainage A-10-3 small drainage and other waterway reinforcement projects Deadline29 Jul 2025 8694100 114 academic year US-labor material procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8694104 114-year Chiayi City Digital Flip Youth Entrepreneurship Base Project Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8694109 Scattered repair project of Kinmen Lanhu Parking Lot and Nanshihu Landscape Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694112 114 years of internship car wash repair project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694116 Outdoor education activities procurement for the 114th academic year five academic year Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694117 114-year Exterior wall renovation project of Jizi Building Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694119 The 114th Annual Village Chief, Neighbor Chief and Subsidiary Committee (Mediation Committee, Cultivated Land Tenancy Committee, Urban Planning Committee) (including family members Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694120 Technical service for the construction of Dadu Mountain Trail and Recreation Node Environment Optimization Project (Phase 1) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694132 114th 2014 comprehensive administrative building repair project repair project Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694134 114th annual project procurement case for improving campus barrier-free environment Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694139 Supplementary investigation and research on the Changliang Lianjia Ancient House of Historical Building in Hualien County and the planning and design of restoration and reuse (incl Deadline30 Jul 2025 8694141 Plastic pipe; 1 batch Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694144 Green beautification and facility repair projects in the area Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694147 Atrium improvement and integration into diverse motorized space engineering Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694149 Feasibility assessment of demonstration residential buildings in Beigan Township and the addition planning and design of Baisha Village Activity Center and technical service case f Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694151 5 open contract bidding cases for the general branch library prepared for medical materials from 114 to 117 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8694154 SPC ore clamp floor (wood grain) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694155 2025 Taiwan-Japanese International Exchange Exhibition: Exhibition of Packaging and Transportation, Insurance and Unloading Deadline29 Jul 2025 8694157 A lot of bits of storage car Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694161 Stainless steel corrugated tube below 50mm Deadline18 Aug 2025 8694163 DREAMS functional expansion (including microgrid dielectric, security protection enhancement and software and hardware function expansion) Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694166 Special book production of "Special Exhibition of Ancient Tombs and Cultural Relics in Taiwan and Japan" Deadline24 Jul 2025 8694169 Disease risk genetic testing outsourcing procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694170 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Dounan Station platform awning reset project (commissioned planning, design and supervision) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8694183 Prodos coral anterior artificial intervertebral disc Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694259 "National Ancient Monument Taipei Hotel Wall Restoration Project" entrusted technical service and supervision (including work report) labor procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8694264 Toilet renovation project on the first floor of the Democratic Hall Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694283 114th academic year independent lunch ingredients grocery procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694287 114th school year's juvenile meals for food freezing and refrigeration batch B Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694289 114 Annual Project for Improved Accessible Campus Environment Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694290 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-090, Khaimi, Nine Floor Keng Qilin Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694293 Invitae's comprehensive genetic testing for kidney disease outsourcing Deadline29 Jul 2025 8694295 Medical liquid oxygen of 115-116 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694296 Road surface improvement project for selecting important sections of Jianguo Road (Zhongshan Road ~ Wenhua Road) in Shanhua District Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694297 Dalin Factory North District air conditioning system maintenance and improvement sporadic work Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694298 Taiwan Land Bank Lingya Branch Bank of China store environmental cleaning maintenance labor procurement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694299 Annual inspection and maintenance of fire-fighting equipment in the whole school in 115 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694301 Sampling device A batch Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694303 Wet washing equipment set-up Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694304 114-116, entrusted design and supervision technical service case for soil and water conservation projects such as large-scale collapse potential areas in New Taipei and Yilan areas Deadline29 Jul 2025 8694305 120,000 fresh milk cartons for 114 years Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694307 Minimally invasive high-precision surgery special instrument group 1 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694308 114 years ADFP Seed Teaching Assistant Summer Training Course Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694309 Whole Genome Sequencing Reagent Set Whole Genome Sequencing Deadline18 Aug 2025 8694310 Detailed evaluation of earthquake resistance and reinforcement plan commissioned appraisal service case for the front hall of Junshan Concert Hall (audience hall) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694311 Audiovisual classroom improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694312 Purchase of medical equipment for computer tomography catheter syringe set Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694313 Tank 1-wire SMI conveyor part type Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694314 Hualien County Transportation Number Chronicle Addition and Maintenance Project (including Provincial Highway Transportation Number Chronicle) (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694315 Drainage improvement project next to Yun 15 line in Zhuangxi Village, Erlun Township Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694316 In 114, Taochang Machinery Parts Production and Inspection Works Deadline31 Jul 2025 8694317 114 Pingtung City Cleaning Team Excavator Equipment Repair Deadline22 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us