Taiwan Tenders - 18 July 2025 (Page 5 of 8)

1,535 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 July 2025, across industries like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 5 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8694318 Reconstruction of Kangrui Fengshen Recovery Project of the Third Farm in Gonghe Village, Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694319 Standard Prass flat head stimulation probe Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694320 Improve teaching environment facilities (beautiful education campus environment improvement) procurement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694321 In 2025, the case of donating the outsourcing of the rice-fooded rice in Svadian, Somalilan, South Africa and Namibia Deadline11 Aug 2025 8694322 1.14 Wanrong Village 6 neighbor drainage and Ruisui Qinglian Section Slope Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694323 Newly purchased sugar paste control valve 1LOT Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694324 Road drainage improvement project for Lane 18, Zhongshan North Road, Yongkang District Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694325 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3-103, Xinyi Township, Zhihong Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694326 114 Annual Picture Gallery Fumigation Operation Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694327 114 academic year first semester procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694328 Improvement project of sidewalks around Jing'an Station in Zhonghe District (Jingping Road-Fuxing Road) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694329 Basic Medical Building 1340 Laboratory Renovation Project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8694330 Drainage improvement project in 8 neighboring water source village Deadline05 Aug 2025 8694331 114 Xiulin Township Chongguang and Wenlan Tribe Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694332 114 years of agricultural action disaster warning push module function strengthening and security maintenance Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694333 1 set of car roof machine purchase case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694334 114-year EPSON GP-M830 black ink box opening contract procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694335 Lime drainage export section management project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694336 The second phase of environmental improvement project next to the former Gangzailin Police Station of Ganglinli Mansion in Zuozhen District Deadline22 Jul 2025 8694339 Artificial knee joint group and its parts 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694345 Kinmen County Government Social Department Patch Floor Installation Case Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694347 Improvement project of the Tudigong Temple access road facility in Shishan Village, Nanzhuang Township Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694349 Analysis on the Laue diffraction detection of single crystal blades of gas turbines Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694352 Two items including the improvement project of Guanyin No. 6, Mizhili, Nanxi District, and the improvement project of No. 68, Shuangxi Section, Mizhili, Nanxi District, etc. Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694415 114 years of Taochang Waste Treatment Factory Rotary Kiln Oil Sludge Incubation Workshop Deadline31 Jul 2025 8694442 114th Annual Deadline15 Aug 2025 8694453 After-school care services for children in the 114th school year of Qixian National Primary School in Yilan County Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694459 Plan for sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety--Planning section improvement project for the roads surrounding Baileng Primary School in Heping District, Taichung City Deadline29 Jul 2025 8694463 Miaoli County Jiangong National Primary School after-school care procurement case for National Primary School in 114 academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694500 VOCs testing of equipment components of Minxiong Oil Supply Center from 114 to 116 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8694513 Taichung City Beitun District Songqiang Primary School 114th Academic Annual Health Center Sanitary Materials and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694518 Xiulin National Middle School Women's Football Team went to Thailand to move to training and visit and exchange activities Deadline24 Jul 2025 8694522 114-116 annual bids and contracts, etc., photocopying and binding of joint supply contracts Deadline30 Jul 2025 8694525 114 years of enriching teaching and internship equipment planning (general subjects) music teaching equipment procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2025 8694527 Pingtung County Ligaotai Minzhong Middle School 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching activities labor procurement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8694529 Changhua County Lierlin High School 114th academic year external order box meal procurement (including subsequent expansion) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8694533 "114th Annual School Facilities and Equipment Plans for Schools in Remote Areas and Feishan Fei City-Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service" Case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8699723 114th academic year lunch ingredients-fruit procurement case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8699724 New Taipei High School 114th academic year New Generation Changying dietary procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8699726 114th school year kindergarten fresh fruits and vegetables purchase Deadline22 Jul 2025 8699727 Freezing and conditioning food procurement case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8699728 Hemei Zhenli Kindergarten's 114th Semester 1 Children's Meal Ingredients Deadline25 Jul 2025 8699729 Purchase of lunch and snack ingredients for kindergartens in the 114th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2025 8699730 114 school year school brunch side ingredients and fruit supply procurement (first time) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8699820 114-115 Annual Inspection Reagents and Consumables (42 items) Open Contract Deadline23 Jul 2025 8699823 Bacterial identification and drug sensitivity test reagents Deadline23 Jul 2025 8699832 Molecular pathological staining reagents and consumables batch B Deadline24 Jul 2025 8699842 Blood analysis system test reagents Deadline23 Jul 2025 8699844 "POCT Blood Gas Analyzer Inspection Reagent" Deadline28 Jul 2025 8699846 Two two-year unit price opening contracts, including mutation detection reagent group Deadline23 Jul 2025 8699848 C1q Complement Circulation Immune Complex Enzyme Linked Immune Analysis Reagent 5-year Unit Price Opening Contract (including providing instruments, consumables and maintenance) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8699909 114 years of drug procurement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8699913 TRK Inhibitor Drug Bidding Case Deadline23 Jul 2025 8699915 A batch of special drug Deadline29 Jul 2025 8699917 Pre-purchased medicines Vabysmo 6mg/0.05ml/vial Deadline24 Jul 2025 8699919 114-year LAC-B 2mg drug procurement case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8699921 7 drugs (open contract) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8699922 1 drug item (open contract) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8700033 Good food in the autumn of Daliao Lily Park in 114 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8705707 Engineering Planning, Design and Supervision Commission Technical Service Case of Military Police Command of the Ministry of National Defense Deadline31 Jul 2025 8705716 114 academic year student health examination labor procurement Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705777 Longshan Village Xiashanziliao Section 365-6 Box Culvert Improvement Project Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705814 In 2014, the New Taipei City Government Animal Protection Department purchased 1 electric vehicle unit Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705815 Rotavirus vaccine procurement case for infants and young children in low-income and middle-income households in 114 years Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705817 114th Annual Kindergarten Cabinet Purchase Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705818 AI computing computer Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705819 Taipei City Election Commission handles the purchase of masks and alcohol in 114 national referendum voting centers Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705821 Dongshan District Muzha Middle Row Extension Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705824 This hospital's centralized procurement of medical special materials (114-2 new products) includes 9 items (open contract) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8705828 114th Annual Kitchen Waste Centrifugal Dehydrator (Three-phase Separation) Equipment Purchase Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705831 Nanzi Shopping Mall Escape Ladder and Air Intake Improvement Project Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705832 Purchase of lunch and snack ingredients for the kindergarten affiliated to Tucheng Guozhong in the 114th academic year Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705833 114 Guishan District Park, Square and Greenland Facilities Commission Planning Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8705834 114 academic year high school education (graduation) travel activities labor procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705835 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 2 to 5 in the 114th academic year Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705836 This hospital's centralized procurement of medical special materials (114-2 new products) totals 11 items (open contract) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8705837 Recall ballots for the 11th Legislative Yuan and the 114th National Referendum Ballot Printing and Purchase Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705838 "Deng Nanguang Image Memorial Hall-Digital Collection Restoration and Theme Curation and Event Execution" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705839 114 Annual Repair of the Legal Assistance System for Serious Patients During Emergency Resettlement Deadline05 Aug 2025 8705840 Nephrology support doctors' labor procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705841 One medicine purchased temporarily (2.5L single bag of low calcium peritoneal dialysate) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705842 114th annual grassroots sports athlete training station to improve the training environment and equipment equipment plan - Taekwondo training equipment procurement Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705843 Sports floor mat procurement case for Jiangong Campus Indoor Stadium Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705845 South Korea's "Seeds of Democracy - Human Rights Poster Design Exhibition" special exhibition design and production Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705846 Entrust the medical center to handle special inspections Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705847 Digital content and teaching software Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705848 The former Tainan Higher Industrial School School-Principle Chemistry Laboratory, Library Course (now Physics Department Pavilion) Front Building Restoration Project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8705849 114th Newport Fishing Port North Embankment Protection Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705850 Construction of environmental control system of information room Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705851 Pharmaceutical bidding case for the treatment of peripheral T cell lymphoma Deadline30 Jul 2025 8705852 114 Nanxi District Garbage Sanitary Landfill Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705853 2 rehabilitation therapy instruments Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705854 "114 Annual Community Residence Program for Mental Patients" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705855 Thoracic endoscopic surgical instrument group Deadline25 Jul 2025 8705856 Frozen pork purchase case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705857 114 years of missing public safety inspections in building improvements labor procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705858 Quickly install 4 medical materials including the slot-type flushing catheter group, unit price contract Deadline31 Jul 2025 8705859 Dianyi 28 VDC 200 A SPST W/eliminator procurement Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705860 Pavement improvement project in Zhutian Community, Fuli Township Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705862 Unit price opening contract for fully automatic peritoneal dialysis tube group with low injection volume Deadline04 Aug 2025 8705863 Set up a relocation project for public childcare home classrooms Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705879 Maintenance of ventilation, pipe valves, air compressors and auxiliary equipment in Nuclear Factory 3 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705884 "Tianwei Junior High School New Student Building Demolition and Reconstruction Project" Commissioned Planning, Design, Supervision and Construction Technical Service Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8705902 114th annual toilet repair project in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705929 2025 Independent Learning Festival and Digital Learning Behavior and Effectiveness Analysis Seminar-Site Rental Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705930 The construction site access control system for the renovation and reconstruction of the gas unit of Dalin Power Plant Deadline29 Jul 2025 8705934 Bridge-type analog floor scale system Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705940 Sixth Grade Bilu Outdoor Education Deadline25 Jul 2025 8705942 114 Hsinchu City’s online multi-payment rental case for public road off-road parking lots Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705944 Extra-protected electric scale bed Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705947 114th Guoxing Township Street Lamp Maintenance Materials Purchase (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705952 New Taipei Municipal Business Exchange and Park Street Lights and other Observation and Visiting Activities Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705961 "Kaohsiung City's 114th academic year holiday and 115 winter vacation, digital ticket card meal redeemable" procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8705966 Purchase 1 high-top rehabilitation bus Deadline04 Aug 2025 8705967 Respirator (microcomputer-added protection type) 8 units Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705971 114 school year student transportation car rental labor procurement Deadline25 Jul 2025 8705972 114 Annual Subsidy for Remote and Feishan Fei City School Facilities and Equipment Plan-Outdoor Floor and Surrounding Teaching Area Renovation Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705974 The National Education Bureau subsidizes transportation vehicles for public high schools in Feishan Feicheng City in the 114th academic year, and renting labor procurement case Deadline01 Aug 2025 8705976 Private Baokang Elderly Long-term Care Center (Long-term Care Type) Public Safety Repair Fees - Renovation of Door Pallet and Floor Slab Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705978 114 Taipei City Athletic Sports Training and Science Center Equipment Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705979 This hospital's centralized procurement of medical special materials (114-2 new products) includes 2 items (open contract) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8705980 Tongxiao Town 114 Miaoli County comprehensively improves public toilet quality improvement plan Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705981 Shixian Primary School’s air conditioning equipment installation procurement case (including local power improvement projects) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8705982 Material deterioration renovation project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705984 Portable nasopharyngeal systolic group Deadline25 Jul 2025 8705985 Procurement of invisible anti-theft windows and other property in the custody and disciplinary office Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705986 Tainan City Paper Money Special Furnace Operation and Maintenance Plan for 114 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8705987 Technical service case for commissioned planning, design and supervision of road drainage improvement project in Mayuan Village, Tongxiang Deadline23 Jul 2025 8705988 Three road surface improvement projects, including No. 5, Haojin Road, Sansheng Village, Puyan Township Deadline25 Jul 2025 8705989 114 Caotun Town, Lane 450 Lane Road, Shanglinli, Shanglinli Taiping Road, 114 Caotun Town, Lane 123 Lane 1, Shanglinli Taiping Road, Caotun Town, and Lane 40 Lane 154 Caoxi Road, L Deadline28 Jul 2025 8705990 Activity center and toilet improvement project on the 1st floor of the auditorium Deadline22 Jul 2025 8705991 Renovate and repair the shared square of 3 to 5 neighborhoods in Nanjiang Village, Nanzhuang Township Deadline30 Jul 2025 8705992 Taipei Gas Station Car Wash Equipment (Special Specifications) Purchase Deadline30 Jul 2025 8705993 114 Jiangshu official boat hull insurance labor procurement case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705994 Outsourced processing of steam engine valves and related accessories production work in 114-115 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705995 2025 Digital Learning International Forum Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8705996 Tender case for 2 medical materials opening contracts for the otolaryngology department of the General Branch from 114 to 117 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705997 0.2 liter whiskey oval bottle 30,000 pieces Deadline31 Jul 2025 8705998 Luoshen flower extract 1,722 kg Deadline24 Jul 2025 8705999 114 Guangxing Primary School Improves Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706000 Color ultrasonic scanner (Otolaryngology) procurement case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8706001 Procurement case for the 112th Graduation Memorial Book of the 114th academic year Deadline25 Jul 2025 8706003 114th year of Chiayi Branch Replacement of Fan Supply Fan and Building D cooling water tower and auxiliary monitoring parts Replacement Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706004 Improvement project for the downstream bank protection of Meifeng Bridge in Yinghou District Xuejia District Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706005 E-W taxiway center line light loop cable replacement and redirection case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706006 Sewage sewer connection project in Zhongzhengying District Deadline31 Jul 2025 8706007 114th annual renovation of sports grounds Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706008 2025 International Oral Spring Qin Special Exhibition and Study Course Project Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706009 Fully functional enhanced baby insulation box Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706010 Two-year unit price opening contract for peripheral balloon catheters for application Deadline25 Aug 2025 8706011 161kV Dinghu~Donglin 12nd Road Shanhai Line #13~#22 Conductor and Second Road STR~#27OPGW Replacement Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706012 114-year Yougao Project Electronic Whiteboard Purchase Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706013 114th annual contract labor procurement case for general house repair opening contracts in various campuses (3 items) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8706014 114 years of inspection and maintenance of distribution field (room) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8706015 Wired electronic blood pressure monitor (printable) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706026 New Taipei City Sanzhi District Demonstration Cemetery Nagutang Archway and Main Building, etc., damaged and repaired, waterproof paint project commissioned design and subsequent e Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706055 0.6 Whisky Label Paper Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706068 Wastewater treatment workshop C-3802 air compressor procurement (Dongzheng Iron Factory) Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706072 Jinfeng Township, Taitung County participated in the clothing procurement case of the 9th National Indigenous Paiwan and Lukai Folk Competition Conference in 2025 Deadline22 Jul 2025 8706075 114th annual successful hall stage suspension system steel cable update Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706077 Procurement case for various vocational textbooks in the first semester of the 114th academic year (including sub-items 1 and 2) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8706080 Improvement project of Shennong Ecological Pond in Nanping Community, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706081 Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Service for Public Private Infant Certification Center Project of Sihu Township, Yunlin County Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706085 Emergency Medicine Department Supports Physician Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706086 Historical building Red Carp Pool Landscape Project commissioned technical service for construction in front of Kaohsiung Railway Station Deadline22 Jul 2025 8706088 Tianzhong Town Taipingkeng Yexi Bank Improvement Project (Taipingkeng Bridge to Taipingkeng Bridge No. 1) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706092 114th school year with a kindergarten with pastry bread property procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706093 New emergency project on the left bank of Wuxitan Middle Pai (1K+258~1K+358) in Yongkang District Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706094 114th annual Bunong Cultural Base Talents Take Rooted in the Leisure Sports Industry to Promote Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8706098 Femoral neck system Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706103 In 114, the bamboo forest management and cooperative counseling, bamboo industry research and development and promotion, bamboo industry forum plan Deadline05 Aug 2025 8706104 114-year AI Robot Education Key Development Plan - Building Block Robot Kit Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706106 Two cases of the post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Langdao Parking Lot in October 2013 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706110 "Teaching Environment Improvement" Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706113 Astral 150 type respirator 5 half-responsible maintenance Deadline22 Jul 2025 8706114 The new game yard contract project of Songqiang Primary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706116 114th Annual Hsinchu County Museum and Local Cultural Center entrusted professional service case for deepening the planning and operation mechanism of Hsinchu County Museum and Loc Deadline31 Jul 2025 8706118 114th 6th River Branch Office Secretary Office Office Optimization Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706123 A batch of repair packages for large-scale control valve components Deadline30 Jul 2025 8706124 High school textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 114 academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706127 114th academic year student group meal supply factory procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706135 114th annual outsourcing of labor services for the headquarters' hydropower equipment Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706140 Professional services for students swimming teaching in 114 academic year Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706145 114 Pingtung County New Resident Student Media Experience Camp Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706148 Statista Global Industry Research Database Procurement Case Deadline24 Jul 2025 8706151 114th 6th River Branch Office Environment Optimization and Improvement Plan-Improvement of Floor, Toilet and Hall on the First Floor of Water Conditioning Center Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706157 Miaoli County Zhunan Primary School 114 School Annual School Lunch Ingredients-Dairy Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706161 114 Taichung City Folk Sacrifice Reduction and Agricultural Waste and Fuel Control Promotion Plan Deadline19 Aug 2025 8706163 Equipment procurement case for lighting management system around performance hall of Taiwan Opera Center Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706166 Improvement project of the north-south rural waterway next to Yangcuocuo Dabai, Pubei Redrail District, Kohu Township Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706170 Alkaline M-103 Water Wash Mixer(SULZER) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706172 Hsinchu County's 114th Annual Agricultural Land Re-demarcation Emergency Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project (Zhubei City, Xinpu Town) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8706181 Miaoli County Zhunan Primary School 114 School Annual School Lunch Ingredients-Grocery Property Purchase Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706186 Taochang virtual platform storage equipment and server memory expansion Deadline29 Jul 2025 8706191 9 unit price opening contracts including vena cava filters Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706192 The case of the renovation and equipment repair of the ice water hosts of 7 branches of the Kaohsiung Municipal Library, including Renwu, Chengguan, Caoya, Zuo Xin, Nanzaikeng, Das Deadline22 Jul 2025 8706194 Flight information playback computer procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706195 Pharmaceutical tender for treating Alzheimer's disease Deadline23 Jul 2025 8706196 Remediation project of water truck small section of water truck in Houpu Ziduan Deadline28 Jul 2025 8706198 Iron ore API pool wall restoration project Deadline28 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us