Taiwan Tenders - 4 August 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

556 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Research & Development, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8876571 114 school year kindergarten fresh agricultural and fishery products, dry goods and groceries and what foods to purchase Deadline11 Aug 2025 8876572 A batch of frozen vegetables open contract for 2 years Deadline19 Aug 2025 8876573 114 Annual Financial Purchase of Kindergarten Meal Ingredients Deadline14 Aug 2025 8877302 One batch of cases of purchasing Dream Building bedding supplies in 114 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8877303 The Department of Stomatology uses medical special materials (Lekater solid piles, etc.) to calculate 3 items (opening contract) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8877304 Kindergarten classroom floor project Deadline08 Aug 2025 8877307 The 114th school year attached to kindergarten lunch and snack ingredients and non-staple food supply procurement Deadline12 Aug 2025 8877308 114 school year tent table and chair rental opening contract Deadline12 Aug 2025 8877309 10 items including multimedia software and hardware equipment construction Deadline12 Aug 2025 8877310 MAQUET brand operating bed maintenance contract Deadline07 Aug 2025 8877311 School history room decoration project and equipment procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8877312 First and second conference rooms and seminar rooms (II) conference equipment procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8877313 114th kindergarten open-style schoolbag cabinet purchase under windowsill Deadline06 Aug 2025 8877513 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival - Professional Service Case for Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance and Mobile Toilet Planning and Design Deadline15 Aug 2025 8877514 Pool tower cleaning work Deadline12 Aug 2025 8877515 The remaining earth and stone clearance transportation will be carried out in the No. 249 Tonglin Section, Xinyi Township, Nantou County Deadline13 Aug 2025 8877516 Fuxing District 114 Annual Procurement of Environmentally Protection Volunteers Cleaning Equipment and Personal Safety Equipment Deadline06 Aug 2025 8877541 Improvement project of 1195, Land No. 1195, Liuchongxi Section, Yuandunzai Lake, Guanlingli, Baihe District (Part 2) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8877805 114th school year meal property procurement (open contract) of Liujia National Primary School in Liujia District, Tainan City Deadline14 Aug 2025 8877806 Singang Township Li Kindergarten from September 2014 to August 2015 for children's meals and food supply service purchase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8877807 Tainan International English Village 114 (Part 2) One-day study tour of Western cooked meals Deadline11 Aug 2025 8877808 Professional service for purchasing and delivering lunch and snacks in Rinan Primary School Kindergarten in the 114th school year (RNES11403) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8877809 114 years of catering management and multi-functional desk Deadline11 Aug 2025 8877810 Longshan National Primary School 114 school year out-of-school order box (bucket) meal purchase in Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline15 Aug 2025 8877811 Pingtung County Neipu Primary School 114th School Year Student Lunch Out-of-Party Procurement Case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8877837 Financial procurement case for non-fresh ingredients for kindergarten meals in 114 academic year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8881030 Improvement project of Jiahe Road, Xinxing Palace, Jiahe Village, Wanluan Township Deadline18 Aug 2025 8881031 112th Annual Road Improvement Project No. 653, 702 and 746 of Shakeng Section, Shatianli, Yujing District Deadline12 Aug 2025 8881032 114 The second half of the year Xinfeng Rural Link Road Improvement Project (Opening Contract) commissioned design supervision technical service case Deadline27 Aug 2025 8881033 Road surface improvement project in Lane 176, Lixing Street, Yongkang District Deadline12 Aug 2025 8881035 Improvement project of Jiamanong Road, Jiayi Section, Paiwan Village, Majia Township Deadline18 Aug 2025 8881036 113th Annual Road Improvement Project No. 188-73, Fenglikouxiaoli Section, Yujing District Deadline12 Aug 2025 8881037 Road improvement project of Jiantan Street, Daxi Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8881038 AC improvement project for 18 adjacent lanes in Toutu Village, Toutu Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8881039 Road improvement project of Guanao Test Section of Jinsha Town Deadline08 Aug 2025 8881040 112th 2012 Zhongxiao Road Side Slope Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8881041 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other Nong Road Projects-Disaster Reconstruction Project of Nienong Road ABC Working Area, Xinxing Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline11 Aug 2025 8881042 Improvement project of Nong Road, Lane 361, Douyuan East Road Deadline15 Aug 2025 8881043 Road improvement project of Sanjie Village, Dapi Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8881301 Biological Resources and Agricultural College Artificial Climate Room Air Conditioning System Replacement Project Deadline26 Aug 2025 8881302 36 energy-saving separated air conditioners in the campus in 114 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8881303 114th ward air conditioning equipment replacement case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8881607 2014 Taochang Aviation Fuel Factory E-235 Oil Tank Renewal Work Deadline08 Aug 2025 8881653 Suao oil supply and fire-fighting pressure-keeping pump Deadline08 Aug 2025 8881654 11HDS 12KHDS P-2501, P-3502, P-3605, P-3501 Pump Accessories (Peroni) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8883793 114th academic year Jinlong Primary School affiliated with kindergarten lunch snacks and ingredients purchase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8883794 114th academic year Yuanchangguo middle school students commuting to and from school Deadline11 Aug 2025 8883796 "2025 Kaohsiung City Book Fair-Hangwan Book Market Professional Service" procurement case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8883798 Purchase of textbooks for the first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline14 Aug 2025 8883800 Technical service case for the construction of baseball and softball stadiums in Daxi District and Guanyin District of Taoyuan City Deadline19 Aug 2025 8883802 114th National Government Publicly Owned Existing Buildings and Public Emergency Refuge Space Energy Efficiency Improvement and Net Zero Demonstration Subsidy Project Yunping Build Deadline14 Aug 2025 8883804 3 items including microscope (precision experimental type) [inspection category] Deadline11 Aug 2025 8883956 Vector network analyzer Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884047 Environmental Facilities Improvement Project of Leshui Village and Fuxing Village in Datong Township Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884048 Taiwan Music Museum Collection Utilization Plan: Exhibit and Performance of Indigenous Songs and Inheritance Results Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884049 114 years of waterproofing improvement project commissioned design and supervision technical service case for children's toy library Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884050 Maintenance of storage tank metering equipment (TGS) in Penghu from 114 to 116 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884051 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wenlixi Wenli Left Bank No. 2, Shantuoer Typhoon, October 2, Shantuoer Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884052 Student books and American labor materials for the 114th academic year Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884053 In 114, the environment green and beautification operations of Beishixi Tongqu Park, Natural Education Park and Rich Station Flood Retention Pool Park in Houlong Town Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884054 Improvement project of Keng Neigou Yexiu, Shatianli, Yujing District (No. 41, Shazitian Section) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884055 Ditch improvement project (Section 1, Jianping Road, Raoping Village, Tianwei Township (South side of Tianyi Palace) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884056 114 Annual Administrative Academic Supervisor Consensus Camp Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884057 2025 Yunlin County Dapi Township Rattan calcare season activity plan implementation plan Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884058 New construction of Yong'an Wetland (other zones) multi-functional activity center Deadline02 Sep 2025 8884059 Regular inspection of low-voltage user power devices in 114 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884060 Fire extinguisher performance detection and procurement of 20 type dry powder fire extinguisher (opening contract) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884061 114th Annual Practice for Grassroots Baseball Training Program Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884062 Audit Department Government Audit Quarterly Typesetting and Printing Case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884063 "114 Annual Mental Health Month Series" Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884071 2025-2026 New Taipei City openly solicited professional basketball team naming cooperation labor procurement case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884073 114 Daya District Emergency Agricultural Road Improvement Project commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884074 114-year purchase of hyperconverged equipment and fiber optic switches Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884075 Improvement of water pipes and third row of residents' foundations in Sanguangli Hakai Tribe Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884076 The National Palace Museum's "Laser Anti-Counterfeiting Label (Anti-Counterfeiting Full Image Sticker)" procurement case Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884078 114 scattered cum 115 years of tree bamboo pruning and hindering work Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884079 114 Annual Incineration Recycled Pellets Reuse Promotion Plan (Open Contract) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8884081 Environmental cleanliness of Chenggong Road Building and Taoyuan Chenggong Road Post Office Deadline02 Sep 2025 8884082 Purchase of coffee-related consumables required for fund operations of the Yilan Branch of the Forestry and Conservation Department from 114 to 115 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884083 CNPC Building Power System Improvement Line Equipment (Procurement with Installation) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884085 A batch of frozen beef open contract for 2 years Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884086 Tainan International English Village 114 (Part 2) One-day study tour transportation car rental procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884089 114th Annual Purchase of Distillation Equipment of the Health Bureau of Penghu County Government Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884090 Purchase of electricity and air conditioner distribution boards for commercial space of MRT stations Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884091 Leisure farm outdoor plastic platform (including installation) update and improve financial procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884092 The library construction project of Minglun National Middle School, Changhua County Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884094 In 114, 9 additional projects were added to the street light circuit switch box in Fangyuan Industrial Park Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884095 114th Huadong Long Valley Tourism Highlights Promotion Case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884103 A batch of cardiac shock devices, etc. Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884105 The test well project of Yiwan Tribe Simple Water System of Chenggong Town Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884107 A batch of procurement of inspection and testing equipment in the 114th annual maintenance workshop Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884108 In 2014, Tao Factory's second distillation and second media group factory overhaul and insulation maintenance work Deadline27 Aug 2025 8884110 Power collecting boot block procurement Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884112 Offshore homework courses-103, 104, 105 terminal electric drive steel flange gate valves, etc. (procurement belt installation) and a batch of Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884114 Laser Therapy Device (for Gynecological) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884116 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yutianli Gymnasium, Yujing District, 0121 earthquake in 2014 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884118 Taiwan Puppet Drama Training Center Operation and Marketing Planning and Director Consultant Service Entrustment Case Deadline26 Aug 2025 8884120 A high-throughput instant bacterial growth reader Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884122 Two radars Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884123 Steel butt welding Y-type ball valves Deadline06 Aug 2025 8884124 Taoyuan City Phase 43 Longxing City Land Redefinition Project (Demolition and Landscape Facilities Mark) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884126 Hand zipper crane Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884128 114th Kaohsiung Nong Road PC paving maintenance project (opening contract-3 standards) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884130 114 years of Taochang Waste Treatment Factory Rotary Kiln Oil Sludge Incubation Workshop Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884131 Lianjiang County Traditional Wood Structure Construction Insect Ant Control Plan (114-115) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884132 114 Annual Cleaning Vehicle Tire Purchase Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884134 345kV medium fire~ Zhongliao Line #47~#54 One-way line replacement heat-resistant wire and fiber-optic grounding project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884135 Nuclear Factory 114 annual work clothes Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884138 International Aboriginal Traditional Competition and Exchange Actual Programs and Series Events International Team Travel Reception Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884140 Taichung Factory West 13 Pier sampling equipment update (including installation and testing) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884141 114th Annual Lin Er Machine CPS cylinder filter filter material procurement belt installation batch Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884142 114 years of homework classroom equipment procurement Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884143 Procurement case of the second joint research room of East Site (including space renovation) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8884144 The fourth issue of the AI No.1 Control Plan for Key Fields in Taoyuan City-5G Edge Computing Architecture Verification Deadline22 Aug 2025 8884145 Boshima's large transcatheter pulmonary valve system (opening contract) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884147 Refrigeration equipment labeling case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884148 114th Pantou Daoxiang Railway Bicycle Festival in Changhua County Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884149 Improvement project of Nong Road No. 652, Shakeng Section Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884150 Physical examination of driving personnel in the 114th Traffic Control Department Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884152 114 school year after-school care service commission Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884237 Procurement case of Fujianke Hemocytocellular Cell Separator (Bone Marrow Concentration) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884239 Red acetate fiber tow (3.0Y/30,000TD) about 20,000 kg Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884242 114 years of Wuqi Fishing Port Leisure Park and Surrounding Facilities Commissioned Planning and Design Services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884243 The construction of the building earthquake-resistant reinforcement plan commissioned planning and design services of Hualien County Stone Sculpture Museum Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884246 Procurement of 2 transformer turn ratio measuring devices Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884247 114 years of improvement projects such as garage classroom renovation of bilingual department’s junior college building Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884249 25 large mail trucks with more than 17 tons in 115 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884251 North Pavilion Sprinkler Irrigation System and Multi-water Source Integration Improvement Project Commissioned Design Supervision Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884253 International Aboriginal Ethnic Traditional Competition Culture Exchange of the Family Language Program Competition Planning and Execution and Equipment Settings Deadline21 Aug 2025 8884254 "114 Annual Information Department Personal Computer Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884256 114 years of sporadic repair of pumps and motors in Kaohsiung Business Office Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884257 "114th Annual Magnet Axiom Digital Assessment Education and Training" procurement case Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884258 "Book and Material Center 114-115 Hakka Rare Series (including cataloging)" Property procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884260 The commissioned supervision work of Guangpingwu parking lot revitalization project in Dounan Town Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884261 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon B1-002, Nantou County Zhushan Tiandi Park disaster restoration project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884263 114th Annual Xinying Cultural Center and other museums to ensure the performance of the project property purchase case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884264 Haifeng Primary School Campus Environmental Safety Improvement Project-Waterproof and Insulation Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884266 PERKINS diesel engine maintenance consumables 1 Lot and other batches in total 6 items Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884267 Personal computer hardware and peripheral maintenance service work in 114~115 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884269 Fully automatic high viscosity measuring instrument Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884270 Chemotherapy chairs 10 groups Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884271 114th academic year 6th grade outdoor education procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884272 114th annual sewer (including drainage) commissioned design supervision and inspection technical services Deadline27 Aug 2025 8884274 Repair of state-owned warehouses and site road renovation projects in Longtian No. A04, A06 and A07 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884275 114th annual grassroots sports athlete training station to improve training environment and equipment procurement Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884276 Inspection of normal pressure storage tank and spherical tank in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884277 The building earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of No. 16, Lane 27, Section 3, Tingzhou Road, No. 48 Tong'an Street and No. 16, Lane 27, Section 3, Tingzhou Road Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884278 114th annual study on the procurement of building roof tile displacement repair project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884279 Laser host (poor laser therapy system) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884280 Special drug PHOSPHATE ORAL SOLUTION One-year unit price opening contract Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884281 13 nursing E-work trucks Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884282 Dongshulintou Small Row 1:5th Level 7 Farmland Drainage Management Project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884283 Repair project of water leakage in part of the basement space of Kinmen County Social Welfare Museum (commissioned planning, design and supervision case) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884284 114 District 2 Management Office Station Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Procurement Deadline04 Sep 2025 8884285 Mechanical and electrical equipment replacement case of the old medical building of Douliu Campus Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884286 In 114, Taochang Machinery Parts Production and Inspection Works Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884287 114th Annual Education Ministry of Education National and Preschool Education Department subsidizes senior secondary schools to enrich teaching and internship equipment program (ge Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884293 Tainan Beiliao Primary School 114 Annual Transportation Vehicle Labor Purchase Case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884294 "2026 American Southern Music Festival (SXSW) Exhibition" procurement case Deadline25 Aug 2025 8884295 Water seepage improvement project of No. 3 air intake shaft of Xueshan Tunnel Deadline26 Aug 2025 8884296 "3 medical materials such as absorbable hemostatic granules" unit price opening contract Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884297 BALLUFF control drive special accessories Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884298 Taichung City Sightseeing and Recreation Facilities Renovation Project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884299 Plan for the construction of the runway and central stadium Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884300 Working ship motor work long-term contract Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884301 A batch of power distribution maintenance tools in 114 years Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884302 High School Textbook for the 114th School Year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884303 Taiwan CNPC recruitment case for new recruitment of new employees in 114 years Deadline25 Aug 2025 8884304 114 Annual Set Software (including AI Application Tools) Purchase Case Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884305 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon East 61 Line 0K+020∼0K+100, 4K+200 disaster reconstruction project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884306 "Exterior wall and roof renovation project of the front and rear loading and unloading area of the cement round warehouse of Budai Shanggang" design and supervision work entrust te Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884307 Funan Yexie Phase II Project Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884308 Yanwan Primary School--114th annual grassroots training station improves training environment and equipment and property procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884309 Pan'anying District Kitchen Oil Deletion System Procurement Case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884310 Paper meter for injection subcontracting machine of the Department of Pharmacy 1 group (opening contract) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884311 Steel stress relief heat treatment furnace Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884312 114th Jincheng Town Agriculture Water Road Improvement Project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884313 114 years of procurement of inductively coupled plasma atomic emission spectrometer (ICP) in Tainan Park Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884314 114th National Government Publicly Owned Existing Buildings and Public Emergency Refuge Space Energy Efficiency Improvement and Net Zero Demonstration Subsidy Project Yunping Build Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884315 Reconstruction of disasters in the rear of Taoyuan Guozhong, Taoyuan District Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884316 114 Annual Satellite Positioner (including related equipment) procurement case Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884317 "FUN FUN HAKKA" - Hakka Committee's 113th Annual Promotion of Hakka for the Result Result Award Evaluation Results of the Implementation of Hakka - Visit and Study Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884318 Procurement of facilities and equipment for building facilities and improving teaching environment at the kindergarten affiliated to ZTE Primary School Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884319 "PaloAlto PA-3250 Network Firewall and Intrusion Prevention Equipment Warranty and Maintenance" Property Procurement Case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884320 114th Annual Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project (Open Contract) commissioned design supervision technical service case Deadline25 Aug 2025 8884321 Campus Engineering Commissioned Technical Service Opening Contract from 114 to 115 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8884322 Design technical service for the earthquake-resistance reinforcement project of Miaoli County Government Culture and Tourism Bureau Exhibition Hall Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884323 Classroom window safety guardrail construction project Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884324 114-year Qingshan Fishing Port fishing boat raft unloading equipment construction project (excluding design) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884325 Technical Services Commissioned for Environmental Improvement Project of Taichung Aboriginal Ethnic Cultural Center and its surrounding parks Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884326 114 Taoyuan City Public Advertising Banner Removal and Renewal Opening Contract Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884327 114 years of mental health and drug prevention case service business rental official vehicle procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884328 Extended test case for the language proficiency certification test in 114-115 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884329 114 Annual Mediation Committee and Land Rights Review Committee Exchange and Observation Visit Activities Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884330 Design technical services for Zhongzhengtang earthquake-resistance reinforcement project of Miaoli County Government Culture and Tourism Bureau Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884331 114th Annual Three Miao Ke, Bitou Ke and Fugui Ke Lighthouse Park Improvement Project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884332 Radiation and Nuclear Medicine Digital Imaging Teaching Management System*1 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884333 Spectral flow cytometer Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884334 Improvement project of drainage ditches in the 50th lane of Sanming Street, Ruixiang Street and Guizhou Street in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline27 Aug 2025 8884335 The earthquake resistance capacity enhancement project of the public retail market of Xingjia Building in Chiayi City Deadline15 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us