Taiwan Tenders - 4 August 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

556 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Meters.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8884336 Two-year unit price opening contract for two medical materials such as crystal Deadline08 Sep 2025 8884337 ASTM A-192 Cold-pull seamless carbon steel heat exchange tube Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884338 Taipei Tobacco Factory One set of cigarette machines has been replaced Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884339 Jiayi County Village-type sewage treatment (second standard)-Construction and construction project of Taixing Village, Meishan Township Taixing Village (including sewage pipelines Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884340 Drainage improvement plan for Dawulun and Ruifang Industrial Parks Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884341 Lunch ingredients purchase for the 114th school year of Daxin Primary School Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884342 114-year purchase of electric hydraulic basketball rack and multi-functional scoreboard group at Keelung City Zhongzheng Guomin Middle School Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884343 The road maintenance work of the Nuclear Plant 3 in the second half of 114 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884344 114 Puli Town, 96-13 Longsheng Road, Shuitouli, Puli Town, and the renovation of Xingfu Xiaocheng Park Trail Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884345 115-117 Wangtian Oil Supply Center Tank Truck Driver Operation Service Work Deadline02 Sep 2025 8884348 Central Bank electric tow truck procurement case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884349 Changhua City Book Publishing - Second Edition Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884353 114th Annual Project for Improved Accessible Campus Environment Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884354 In the 114th year, the festival ceremony of Wufeng Township is "Peak Gathering and Sacrifice together." Sin’inu kinhway’s Ancestral Inspiration Thanksgiving Activities Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884355 Pharmaceutical tender for treating Alzheimer's disease Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884356 Physical education and school team use of sports goods and property procurement case in the 114th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884357 Student lunch for the 114th academic year Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884358 General hardware procurement opening contract B Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884359 LED patio lights and projector lights are 100PC each Deadline20 Aug 2025 8884360 Ship leasing (including cargo services) item B [Open contract] Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884361 Student Happy Breakfast for the 114th School Year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884362 Labor procurement case for Linyuan Primary School Swimming Teaching Activities in the 114th academic year Deadline07 Aug 2025 8884363 114 Annual Swimming Course Outside the Commission Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884364 Keelung City Social Welfare Comprehensive Park BOT+ROT case pre-working plan commissioned professional service case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884365 South Korea's "Seeds of Democracy - Human Rights Poster Design Exhibition" special exhibition design and production Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884366 Material building roof waterproofing repair project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884367 "The second phase of the replacement project of the Central Air Conditioning System of the Presidential Palace" (1,000RT cooling water tower) commissioned planning design and super Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884368 Cleaning of the first batch of conveying belts in the second section of SCC and old belts Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884369 Waterproofing repair project of the roof of the Jiangong Campus Activity Center Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884370 114th Annual White Horror Scenery Memorial Park Audio Guide Content Update Case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884371 Sports field construction project and basketball court construction project Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884372 2 purchases of 5-ton height stacker Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884373 Plan for sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety-Plane improvement project for the Hot Spring Lane Section 1 Dongguan Road, Heping District, Taichung City Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884374 The purchase of heat exchanger at Beiling Pressure Station of Dagangshan Factory Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884375 2025 Yixin Shou Fu Sheng and Fu Sheng celebrate the joint prosperity festival Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884376 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine and tube group two-year unit price opening contract Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884377 114 years of procurement of network power equipment for counseling rooms and practical auxiliary departments Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884378 2025 Zhuoshuixi Purple Gold Marathon-Matrix Mama Station Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884379 A batch of work clothes for 114 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884380 "113 years of urban aesthetics-Central Cultural and Creative Park Environmental Integration Project" Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884381 Joint procurement of lunch ingredients in the new community national primary school in the 114th academic year (including kindergarten snacks) Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884382 Zhubei City Douxing Park Pavilion roof renewal and Shuiling Park overall improvement project commissioned design supervision case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884383 114 years of Yilan Cultural and Creative Clusters and Brand Operation and Exhibition Commission Professional Service Case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884384 Zhenbiao Activity Center (Wenjian Station) Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884385 Maintenance and calibration work of Dalin Plant flame detection sprinkler system Deadline20 Aug 2025 8884386 Bacterial identification and drug sensitivity test reagents Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884387 114 Annual Precision Integrated Noise Meter Procurement Plan for General and Low Frequency Noise Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884388 Penghu Beach Volleyball Base New Construction Project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884389 External General Affairs and Human Resources Committee for the 114-115 fiscal year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884390 114 academic year student car purchase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884391 Professional service case for image video production and marketing commissioning of 2026 Taitung Expo Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884392 National Standard Time Display System Deadline07 Aug 2025 8884393 Wenjing No. 28 Greenland New Construction Project Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884394 Teaching building roof color steel plate update and waterproofing project Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884395 基隆市中小學微軟授權財務採購案 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884396 "Strengthening structural network room construction project" procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884397 114 Tainan City East District Yunong Road Transport Corridor and Multi-Chain Traffic Improvement Plan Deadline03 Sep 2025 8884398 Dental therapy chair Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884399 Brake brake (including brake blocks) purchase Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884401 114th Central Government Publicly Owned Existing Buildings and Public Emergency Refuge Space Energy Efficiency Improvement and Net Zero Demonstration Subsidy Project Yunping Buildi Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884402 Planning, Design and Works of the 80th Anniversary of the School of Engineering Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884403 114th Annual Prevention and Control of Tree Pests and Brown Root Diseases in Hsinchu County (Open Contract) Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884404 Kaohsiung City Qishan District Gushan Elementary School 114th academic year sixth grade off-campus teaching visit activities labor procurement case Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884405 3 items including outer tires Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884407 New Taipei City Haishan High School 114-year activity center reissues the use license for firefighting facilities improvement procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884411 114 and 115 years of air preheater and boiler main equipment maintenance work Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884412 "National Human Rights Museum 2024 Annual Report English Translation, Design and Publishing" Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884413 114-117 Artificial Electronic Ear Opening Contract Bidding Case of the General Branch Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884414 【114th 1996 Ryuqiu Township drainage facilities improvement project】 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884415 114 National Language Competition Identification Workwear Purchase Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884416 Taoyuan City Mayor’s visit to the grassroots Pingzhen District symposium and meals and dialogue activities Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884417 Biological laboratory equipment improvement case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884418 "Micro-automatic microinjector" property procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884419 Beimen Administrative Space Optimization Project Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884420 In 2014, the unloading of the catalyst of the first media factory of Taochang, DC250~254 five-seater reactors Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884421 114th Annual District Government and Internal Affairs Exchange in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884422 Chiayi County Meilin National Primary School "Montessori College Classroom" decoration project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884423 Ring lubricator oil pipes and other purchases Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884424 114th Annual "Purchase 12 Groups of Invisible Laser Guides" Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884425 Bamboo generator Deadline06 Aug 2025 8884426 Air cooler fin tube bundle Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884427 The second phase of outdoor ecological education environment creation project of Shanglin Community, Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884428 Physiological monitors and other 53 items Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884429 In 114, the clothing procurement case of Yangmei District, Taoyuan City participated in the indigenous Hohai Yan joint flourishing festival event Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884430 114th Annual Ocean Fishing Boat Remote Medical Mechanism Service Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884431 114-year office system cabinet procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884432 3-line dispatching facilities strengthening project of Zhouzi Xiaoyou 2:6 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884433 1 shadowless surgical lamp Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884434 Xuhai Training Field Noise Monitoring Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884435 114 years of employee work clothes (220 sets) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884436 Microsoft Office Specialist International Certification Test Paper and GMetrix Cloud Teaching Evaluation System Platform Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884437 The 114th Fenggang Industrial Section Landscape Improvement Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884438 Use permissions for ordering 4 sets of full-text electronic journals including The Lancet Deadline26 Aug 2025 8884439 2 sets of satellite positioning receivers Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884440 Shuitu Community, Beipu Township, Hsinchu County_Edible Landscape Project of the Symbiosis Base Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884441 A batch of letters filled in 114 years (Gland Packing) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884442 Taoyuan Gas Supply Center Natural Gas Pipeline Inspection Work Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884443 Puncture casing inflatable 2 unit price opening contract Deadline08 Sep 2025 8884444 Improvement project of Shennong Ecological Pond in Nanping Community, Xinpu Town, Hsinchu County Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884445 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis machine three-year unit price opening contract Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884446 Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Post Office Multimedia Equipment Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884447 Xiaogang Linhai New Village Fishing Port Dredging Project-Dropping Permit Application for Dredging of Sediment and Marine Disposal Areas Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884449 Kunshan Primary School 114 years of children's game field improvement plan for property procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884450 Overseas Chinese participated in October celebrations and travel safety insurance during the liaison work in 114 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884451 Taixi first power distribution substation generator procurement Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884452 Improvement of classroom environment facilities in the first hall Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884453 Dermatology cream procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884454 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3-053, Kanding Village Aixiangxiangxiang Nong Road Slope Sliding Disaster Repair Project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884455 Microscopic spectroscopic film thickness measuring instrument B Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884456 114th Annual Incineration Slag Reuse and Treatment Commission Plan (Open Contract) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8884457 114-116 Coast Coat Deadline02 Sep 2025 8884458 114 years of repair of steam engine pipelines and pipe valve leakage in Xingda Power Plant Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884459 Tongxiao Primary School 114th academic year commissioned to handle the procurement of children's after-school care services Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884460 Three items including newborn treatment station Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884462 Mingtan underground factory roof arch support restoration and reinforcing the retaining wall in the second ping dormitory area Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884464 Design and production of publicity materials on strengthening the social safety net and mental health and drug prevention in 2015 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884467 Dianyi Material Purchase Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884469 "114 National Language Promotion Classic Works Multilingual Interpretation Translation Plan" Art and Culture Procurement Case Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884470 Overhaul verification of instrument equipment for the first and second machines in 114-115 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884471 Renovation of the Department of Traditional Medicine (including the Chinese Medicine Bureau) on the 8th floor of the second clinic (procurement of air conditioners and auxiliary eq Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884472 Professional services for the first grade outdoor education activities of Zhongshan Guozhong 114 academic year in Tainan City Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884473 114 years ago, the remote reading equipment of Beigong and Taogong industrial users was replaced (including installation and testing) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884474 "114 academic year Skills Education and Career Development Education Community High School Vocational Visit Vehicle Rental" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884475 Nursing work vehicle and cardiac shock device Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884476 114-115 Forestry Conservation Nantou Branch Governance and Forestry Road Project Commissioned Planning and Design and Supervision Technical Service Standard Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884477 Elastic seat gate seal valve-manual vertical type, etc. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884478 115 years of tree pruning work in Beidou District Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884479 Overhaul of the combustion head of the second distillation workshop of Taochang in 114 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884480 Yunlin District Business Office 114th Work Area B Power Distribution External Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 8884481 Procurement case for the establishment of professional service (ROT) in front of the restaurant, cafe and hall 1 of the National Palace Museum in the southern campus of the Nationa Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884482 Campus lighting equipment improvement property procurement plan Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884483 Smart reading system purchase plan Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884484 Hsinchu Hospital 114-year rental of dormitory for one year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884485 Two items including load bearing wheel assembly Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884486 A thermal diffusion/conductance analyzer Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884487 Computer tomography simulation camera maintenance contract (2 years and 13 days) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884488 Two drainage improvement projects including Yongping Street, Yongkang District Deadline07 Aug 2025 8884489 Phase II project for the confluence of Toutqianxi and Xiaoshimen Yexi Deadline21 Aug 2025 8884490 Road drainage improvement project for Lane 264, Zhongshan North Road, Yongkang District Deadline07 Aug 2025 8884491 National Library Automation Service Platform and NBINet Joint Directory System Revision Plan Deadline01 Sep 2025 8884492 Improvement project of the No. 159 ditch and Dahu drainage bridge of Jiahe section of Lujia Village, Pitou Township Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884493 Reconstruction of 5k+735 Yongfeng Bridge on Line 23 and widening of 3k+200 Bridge Section No. 2 Deadline02 Sep 2025 8884494 Yong'an Factory's 114 years of miscellaneous iron parts work Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884495 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant 4 Light / Fang San / Public Group and non-workshop area sporadic rigs Deadline13 Aug 2025 8884496 Typhoon H3-151, Kaimi in July 2013-2, including the post-disaster reconstruction project of 2K, Nong Road and slope collapse at 2K, North Zhukeng, Guoxing Village, Guoxing Township Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884497 Dark blue topcoat item B procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884498 Color ultrasonic scanner and two items Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884499 Steam rubber hose attachment heads A batch Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884500 Palau Technical Group's automatic ship identification system (AIS) equipment procurement including installation and freight Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884501 Application of light pollution measurement technology and data analysis plan Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884502 5G Smart Application Technical Course Air Ticket Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884503 General Affairs Office Construction Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884504 Toilet renovation project on the third floor of the teaching building Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884505 Kaohsiung City Historical Buildings Minong Police Station Management Maintenance and Repair Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884506 Procuring case of urology medical materials such as prostate ablation system delivery device group Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884507 8 items of procurement of side window adhesive strips Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884508 Procurement case of KTamin test tablets and phosphate buffer and other testing reagents for siamin Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884509 The upstream reconstruction project of No. 166-12, Chaili Xiaoduan, Dapaigouzi, Dabaozi, Daluogang, Douliu City Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884510 After-school care services for school children in the 114th school year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884511 DTE flight control data transmission unit test maintenance repurchase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884512 114th Annual 7-seater electric vehicle of Southern Navigation Center Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884513 Kaohsiung Municipal Government Indigenous Affairs Committee handles the 114th survey plan for the employment status and vocational training needs of Kaohsiung City Aboriginal Ethni Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884514 Marine technology training technology and sea area real-life test environment construction plan for marine floating platform installation collaborative simulation training system c Deadline02 Sep 2025 8884515 Film and television tripod, extension hand rod, rocker arm tripod Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884516 Nantou County 114 Annual Education Network Center Campus Network Equipment Purchase Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884517 Procurement case for outdoor fire hydrant replacement on the south side of Linguang Technology Industrial Park Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884518 Nantou County's 114 Annual "Tablet Computer and Tablet Computer Learning Vehicle Management System (MDM) Use Authorization" Purchase Case Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884519 Tablet PC procurement case in 114 years Deadline08 Sep 2025 8884520 Chiayi City simple bus shelter and special bus shelter new construction project and waiting facility repair project commissioned technical services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884523 Improvement of ceiling damage at Xizhi Station Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884524 Drainage and road improvement project around alleys 181, Section 1, Wugongli Zhongshan Road, Puli Town Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884525 2 open contracts for peripheral balloon catheters Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884526 114 year-round barrier-free attached stair lifting platform Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884527 "Riyue Village Multifunctional Club Construction Plan" Commissioned Planning Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884528 North Branch B20 computer room and security construction Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884529 6 items including gaskets Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884530 78 items including sea tamsui pressure gauge Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884531 General Affairs Office procurement security door opening alarm system Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884532 Design and technical service for the first regional general waste treatment site sorting and rectification project (lower slope retaining wall reinforcement project) in 114 years Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884533 114 Annual Inspection Reagents and Consumables Opening Contract (Second Batch) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884534 Improvement project of Mashagou entrance and surrounding service facilities Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884535 1 smart transport physiological monitor Deadline07 Aug 2025 8884537 The 114-year regular appointment for emergency restoration projects for regular disasters in the Wulu and Guanshan Supervision Station of Guanshan Construction Section (Phase 2) (t Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884538 114th Annual Neipuzi Reservoir Hydrological Monitoring and Overflow Broadcasting System Improvement Deadline15 Aug 2025 8884539 Nut assembly and two items Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884540 Digital pathological imaging teaching management system expansion*1 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8884541 Fire automatic sprinkler project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884542 Meishan Street Pipeline Replacement Project in Sihu Township, Yunxian County Deadline19 Aug 2025 8884543 114-year Dredging Project of Qingshan Fishing Port Outer Port Area Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884544 114 years of Park Police Station sanitary sewer pipe project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8884545 610 factory lighting equipment improvement, including line update and maintenance, etc. Deadline12 Aug 2025 8884546 2025 Shining New Taipei 1314 Cross-he Fireworks Ocean Platform Rental Case Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884547 Procurement case of exhibition equipment at the theater of Hengchun Cultural Center Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884548 114th annual sustainable circulation campus environment improvement project Deadline21 Aug 2025 8884549 114 years of successful operation of the office's water consumption outsourcing meter reading Deadline18 Aug 2025 8884550 Wall painting and wall cancer renovation projects of Yingxi Building, Wanghai Building, Qintian Building and Rizhao Building Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884551 server Deadline08 Aug 2025 8884552 Suchong's 114 years of labor contracting for labor and other labor pruning, prevention and recovery of weeding, flowers and trees Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884553 Refractory materials and components renewal work in Dalin Factory D-1101 and other regional refractory materials Deadline11 Aug 2025 8884554 Drainage improvement project in Lane 455, Section 2, Pinghe Road, Tianwei Township Deadline12 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us