Taiwan Tenders - 4 September 2025 (Page 2 of 6)

1,066 tenders published in Taiwan on 4 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 4 September 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Food & Beverages.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Taiwan on 4 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9253695 114th annual maintenance work on building buildings such as Papaya Creek Basin Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253696 Taoyuan Longtan District Office's 114-year "Hakka Culture Promotion Plan-Kezhuang Friendly Environment" benchmark learning and procurement case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253697 Fire automatic sprinkler project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253698 Planning and design of environmental improvement project around Basha Wali Club Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253699 Digital Learning Resource Center Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253703 Artificial first aid awakening ball opening contract Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253711 1 set of multivariate gaseous fuel combustion test system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253714 Nursing service package opening contract procurement case Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253719 1 batch of open contract procurement case for food packaging materials and kitchen supplies Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253724 Infusion empty needle pump (opening contract) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253731 115 New Taipei City Linkou District New Bus (2nd District) out-of-commission operation Deadline19 Sep 2025 9253732 Catalyst Professional Telemetry Image Analysis Software Upgrade 1 Group Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253734 Improvement project of Gongtian Village Gap Top and Banzai Longnong Road Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253735 Elevator well waterproofing improvement project Deadline11 Sep 2025 9253737 The right bank reconstruction project of No. 28, Dapai Yangcuo Section, Maijin, Mailiao Township Deadline11 Sep 2025 9253738 114th Annual County and Township Road Guardrail Improvement Plan-Zhuqi Township Line 159, Jia 110 and Jia 117 Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253739 114th Kaohsiung City Qianjin District Office House Repair and Procurement Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253740 Newborn Diapers Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253741 Tianhu Tribal Basketball Court Improvement Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253742 The design and construction technical services are commissioned for the improvement and improvement of road quality in each village in Yuanli Town Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253743 Technical Services for Design Supervision of Zhongshan Road and Ximen Road Road Improvement Project in Hengchun Town Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253744 114 Annual Negative Pressure Isolation Ward Maintenance Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9253745 Lishan Forestry Residual Material Recycling System Operation Management Commission Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253747 0.8T house painted wave board, water-sink board, batch Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253748 Pingtung Institute's 114 Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253749 114th Annual Qingshuigou Ying Forest Area 7 and 10 Forest Class 114-1, etc., has been continuously planted and cultivated for three years. Deadline11 Sep 2025 9253750 Off-campus teaching activities for third grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253751 Fabrazyme beta 35mg/vial Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253752 New construction of barrier-free elevators at the Animal Science Museum in Lantan Campus Deadline26 Sep 2025 9253753 Changhua District Business Office 114-year power distribution external line project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253754 114 Penghu inter-school exchange activity procurement case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253755 Financial Information Building roof structure reinforcement and waterproofing improvement project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9253756 Legal entrustment services Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253757 Landscape green beautification project of Mingde Tribe entrance in Xinyi Township Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253758 Sporadic maintenance work of electric valve electric drive of Dalin Factory Storage and Transportation Unit Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253759 Improvement projects of two drainage ditches, including Guanqian Road and Shuanglin Road Section 2, Baoshan Township Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253760 Wufeng Township Bailan and Xiasui Ben 19 adjacent pavement improvement project Deadline12 Sep 2025 9253761 Structural reinforcement project of Dade Ward Terrace on the 21st floor of Zhongzheng Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253762 113th Annual Disaster Reconstruction Project of the Chiayi Branch of Kemi Typhoon (III) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253763 Danlin Catholic Church Environmental Improvement Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253764 114年中5機排煙脫硫輔機及廢水場大修工作 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253765 Ambulance cost for organ donation operations for 2 years (area 1) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9253766 114-116 Zhonghe District Organic Received Crushing and Dehydration Operation and Repair and Maintenance Plan Deadline30 Sep 2025 9253767 Fuyi Machine Seawater Electrolysis Equipment Update and Installation Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253770 One type of 2-wire parts of can Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253771 0.7 liter transparent screw-hole long round bottle (bottle cap, gasket) in total 6,500 sets Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253772 The earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of Songhe Association, Zhongli District Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253773 1 surgical microscope (endodontics department) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253774 Anxiliao Xiaoyou Yizhiba 8th Line Improvement Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253775 Maintenance of water supply monitoring system and management water meter equipment for annual 114 and 115 (opening contract) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253776 114 academic year high school students' off-campus teaching visit activities Deadline17 Sep 2025 9253777 The third school building waterproofing and thermal insulation renovation project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253778 Procurement of dielectric insulation tester instruments for China-Hong Kong, Wufeng and Zhangyi Maintenance Course Deadline11 Sep 2025 9253779 6 bureau offices in Kinmen District (including postal staff guesthouse) bureau house cleaning Deadline17 Sep 2025 9253840 Construction of the Guanxi Town Office Subsidy Video Surveillance System in 114 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253843 The Ministry of Education’s 114 years of commendation and promotion of exclusive website revision procurement case for the promotion of social education contribution award Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253845 Investigation and testing of soil pollution assessment of Kaohsiung oil refinery from 114 to 116 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9253846 The overall driving line and detailed planning of the furniture exhibition hall space of domestic materials sustainable development base in Taitung Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253852 Technical services for the renovation project of Happy Building Toilets entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253853 Rainbow Building (Aiyi) old toilet renovation project commissioned planning, design and supervision service Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253855 114th Annual Table and Chair Storage Cabinet Procurement Case Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253856 Maintenance of slope drainage system of Xinzhuang Machinery Factory Deadline11 Sep 2025 9253857 Cleaning and handling of waste oil mixture (D-1799) in 114 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253858 Labor contracting case for the 114th annual alternative service prevention and relief cooperation training ground Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253860 The technical service case for improving the lack of fire equipment Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253861 4 items of medicine (open contract) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253862 115 annual shelter cleaning and maintenance work in Pingxi District, New Taipei City (opening contract) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9253863 Joint Conference Dinner Service for the Academy of Sciences and Management and Year-end Business Review Deadline12 Sep 2025 9253879 New Taipei City Government Social Bureau 114-115 New Taipei Social Welfare Deadline23 Sep 2025 9253889 Taiwan Bank Pingtung Branch Cleaning and Maintenance" Purchase Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253891 Roof waterproofing improvement project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9253893 Mimali Stadium Renovation Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253894 Equipment procurement of Zhitanchang and Dadu pressurization station asset management system and other equipment Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253895 Test paper for infection control room (opening contract) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9253897 Labor procurement for improper improvement of the epitope of Nantou Operations Office in 114 Deadline11 Sep 2025 9253898 Taichung Tanya Shenluyuan Taorenben Road Improvement Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253901 2 items including plastic pallets in 114 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253908 114 Annual 3mm cardboard (unit price decision) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9253914 In 2014, Changhua County Environmental Protection Bureau visited Taoyuan City for excellent air quality maintenance Deadline11 Sep 2025 9253915 114th Annual Emergency Agricultural Road Improvement Project in the Agricultural Land Re-demarcation Zone of Shengang District, Taichung City Deadline15 Sep 2025 9253924 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival Deadline22 Sep 2025 9253940 The mail processing work of the delivery department of Keelung Post Office Postal Department and four units including Deadline23 Sep 2025 9253957 114-year water-dividing saddle-ductile cast iron Deadline18 Sep 2025 9253979 Transportation service for staff in Well No. 1, Yuanshan Deadline09 Sep 2025 9254002 19 tests for wastewater treatment facilities emissions from 115 to 116 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9254004 114 Chiayi Branch Generator parallel replacement Deadline15 Sep 2025 9254006 Updated and installed seawater electrolysis equipment of Fu Er Machine Deadline09 Sep 2025 9254016 The 114th Annual Out-of-County Volunteer Observation Activities of Volunteers from the Social Welfare Building of Suao Town Public Office in Yilan County Deadline10 Sep 2025 9254081 We purchase a handheld all-round scanner Deadline11 Sep 2025 9254083 Penghu Airport's annual cleaning and maintenance labor outsourcing procurement case for 115-117 Deadline03 Oct 2025 9254085 Infrastructure maintenance and small sporadic projects in Wulai District in 114 (first revision) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9254087 A UV visible charge-coupled device Deadline12 Sep 2025 9254088 1 batch of complete mixed diet (TMR) purchases from 114 to 115 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9254091 Waterproofing project of building buildings in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City Deadline10 Sep 2025 9254094 24-hour shift monitoring business work of the South District Maintenance Engineering Branch (Taitung, Guanshan, Dawu, Fenggang) in 115 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9254117 Suao Zhenli Swimming Pool Commissioned Operation Management Procurement Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9254120 Inpatient Pharmacy Smart Adjustment Station-Pediatrics and Drip Type 1 Deadline08 Sep 2025 9254123 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching activities case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9254125 114 Annual Environmental Greening and One Person and One Tree-Lighting and Beautification Plan for Lianglizhu County-Seedlings and Materials Procurement Deadline12 Sep 2025 9254128 Otolaryngology treatment table and oil pressure chair set Deadline08 Sep 2025 9254134 Wheel frame purple flame dry powder fire extinguisher components, etc. Deadline08 Sep 2025 9254141 Professional scuba diving teaching set Deadline08 Sep 2025 9254150 Lion Jia Guozhong old toilet renovation project commissioned planning design and supervision technical services Deadline09 Sep 2025 9254154 Consultant counseling service case for the whole school information security management system from 114 to 115 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9254158 114-year medical hospital information system (HIS) and the National Vaccination Information Management System (NIIS) Vaccination Data Automatic (API) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9259561 114th Annual Edcafe AI Software Procurement Case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259573 114th annual equipment group firewall equipment property procurement case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259631 Eighth Sulfur Factory E-4341 heat exchanger (procurement belt installation) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259721 Cleaning and repairing the interior and interior accessories of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant tower trough Deadline23 Sep 2025 9259722 North drainage main line (Dingzhuang Bicycle Lane-Yijiao West Road) Xindianli Section Waterfront Life Corridor (Phase 1) Project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259723 Shuanglong Primary School Parking Lot Renovation Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259724 Power collecting boot block procurement Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259725 2 years of maintenance of hardware equipment in risk management standard method Deadline19 Sep 2025 9259726 69kV angle steel rod cross-lead B grade I2.8 type equal angle steel rod a batch Deadline12 Sep 2025 9259727 114th academic year 6th grade off-campus teaching commissioned professional service labor procurement Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259728 Reduced pressure type reversible soft cavity drill set Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259729 114 academic year 1st semester luminescence angel lighting project plan meal expenses and property procurement case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259731 Construction of Yuetan Water Recreation Activity Pier Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259732 Wireless network firewall Detailed specifications: 11406172730001 Total 1ST Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259733 Jianshi Guozhong 114 academic year outdoor education activities labor procurement Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259734 Chiayi City Sports Road (Heping Road to Xingye East Road) sidewalk improvement and pipeline underground project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259735 115th county bridge repair and reinforcement project (appointment opening contract) commissioned design and supervision Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259737 114th Taixi Township Disaster Rescue and Repair Phase 2 (Open Contract) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9259738 114 Taipei City Beitou Guomin Middle School Improves Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259740 Port Listing Archaeological Site Prehistoric Culture Plan Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259741 Subsidy sports athlete training station to improve training equipment Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259742 Tahiti Overseas Education and Tourism Services Deadline19 Sep 2025 9259743 114-year cleaning team resource recycling factory container administrative office construction project commissioned technical services Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259744 Purchase of slotted oil pump mandrel and chuck group Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259746 115 annual T-801 ball groove maintenance and pipeline equipment rust removal and paint work Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259747 In 2014, regular maintenance and maintenance of steam auxiliary pipelines and pipe valves of Xingyi to 4 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259749 Dongya South Road (Five Container Contact Road) lamp holder removal and street light migration project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259750 Postoperative clothing 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259751 114 Woodworking Materials Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259752 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kami Class G1-Wenfeng Village 7 Nekenggou Post-disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9259753 Yilan County Smart Transportation System Expansion and Transportation Improvement Plan in Key Areas in 2014 Deadline02 Oct 2025 9259754 Student off-campus teaching procurement case for the 114 academic year Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259756 114 academic year total control increases equipment procurement - tablet computers and laptop charging cars Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259757 Miaoli County Danan Primary School 114th academic year student transportation vehicle rental procurement case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259758 Xinzhuang Service 114 Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259759 114th year Library Main Library entrusted technical services for the space renovation and repair project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9259760 (115) Pingtung County Public Facilities Post-disaster Rehabilitation Engineering Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9259761 114 Taichung National Education Tutoring Team "Campus Teaching Software and Digital Content" Purchase Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259762 Swimming pool floor subsidence renovation project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9259763 Bidding for the 114th academic year of school health promotion plan website and questionnaire system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259764 114-115th year of emergency repair project for the fallen rocks in the jurisdiction of the trail (opening contract) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259765 Two projects including the Hengkeng Agricultural Road Disaster Restoration Project in Dingpu Village Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259766 Road transport gravel ballast Taichung District, Chiayi District, Yilan District, Hualien District and Taitung District 5 districts Deadline09 Oct 2025 9259767 In 114, the Suao Town Office of Yilan County purchased existing road land. Deadline13 Oct 2025 9259768 One set of signal acquisition sensing units and intelligent modeling systems Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259769 Project to improve road quality in Bei'an Street, Ji'an Township, Hualien County Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259770 Installation of a batch of oil gas detection devices Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259771 Caogongzhen North Gate Image Renovation Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259772 Taidian 80th anniversary image video production case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9259774 Two post-disaster reconstruction projects, including Typhoon Kami Class G1, Haifeng Kekou Yexi bank reserve in Heping Village and Keng Inner Gully in Wenfeng Village Deadline15 Sep 2025 9259776 114th Annual Virtual Currency Cross-chain Gold Flow Analysis Software Continued Authorization Case Purchase Deadline15 Sep 2025 9259777 Purchase of the Roof Waterproofing Project of Student Activity Center Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259778 114 years of cleaning and maintenance of Dawulun Beach in Keelung City Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259779 Our hospital's senior scholastic garden construction project commissioned planning and design and supervision technical services Deadline12 Sep 2025 9259780 Danas, the post-disaster recovery of Xinxing Primary School in Tainan Xinying District - Audiovisual classroom and principal's office floor property procurement Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259781 Taoshan Village 2 and 3 neighboring infrastructure improvement projects Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259783 Cleaning and maintenance and emergency repair work (opening contract) of railway park road 2nd (Dashun Road to Mingcheng Road 4th) in 114-115 (opening contract) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9259784 Hardware daily necessities procurement case from 114 to 116 Deadline12 Sep 2025 9259785 A set of high-pressure fixed flow rate infusion pump Deadline12 Sep 2025 9259786 Purchase of new modification work for Wuri Institute users in 114-115 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9259787 114-115 New modification work unit price purchase for users of Qingshui Operation Office Deadline23 Sep 2025 9259788 114th Annual Game Equipment Area Game Equipment Addition and Floor Mat Update Procurement Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259789 Investigation on the construction and water leakage of pipeline networks in Zhushan Institute 0445 and 33 in 2014 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259790 New Taipei City Government Administrative Park 114 years of clean exterior wall curtains and other facilities Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259792 114th annual fire safety equipment improvement procurement case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259793 114th Annual Rural Regeneration Fund-Rural Regeneration Cross-Domain Development-Rural Region Highlights Plan-"Wuji Baozhong Yimin Temple Environment Improvement Project" Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259794 One soil three-axis pressing main machine, one fully automatic soil compaction instrument and three soil direct shear testers Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259795 1K+300 Bridge Project of Douzipuxi downstream of Xinliao Bridge Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259796 Berthold radiation level transmitter accessories (including installation, testing and scrapping of old products) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9259797 Maintenance case of central air conditioning system in Nanyuan Building Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259798 Reconstruction of the wall after the swimming pool is demolished Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259799 (Typhoon Kemi in July 113) Post-disaster reconstruction project from Qinhe Lidongzhuang to Yaninong Road, Taoyuan District, Qinhe Lidongzhuang, Taoyuan District Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259800 114-year environmental protection study case for the member of the waste treatment plant in Shulin District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259801 Solid glucose 10,000 kg Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259803 Hualien County Special Education Medium- and Long-term Development Plan (115-119) Research Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259804 Civil, Banqiao simple court and mental health court scientific and technological equipment and video line construction procurement case. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9259806 Disaster Reconstruction Project of Baimi River Bank in Suao Town Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259807 Procurement case of soil mechanical testing instruments and equipment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259808 114 years of fire safety equipment improvement Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259809 New construction of public toilets in the parking lot of Sichongxi Hot Spring Area in Checheng Township Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259810 LPG recycling compressor unit (including motor, valve parts, accessories installation and testing work) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259811 Building renovation project commissioned planning and design and supervision technical services Deadline17 Sep 2025 9259812 114th Zengwen Reservoir Water Quality and Water Quality Protection Area Water Resource Conservation Feedback Road and Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259813 Professional Services for the Second Grade Life Growth Exploration Camp for Douliu Middle School 114 Academic Year Deadline10 Sep 2025 9259814 New Taipei City 114 academic year National High School Career Development Education Publication Printing and Distribution Purchase Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259815 Improvement project of drainage ditch facilities of 777-4, Tanding Section, Xinshi District Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259816 Two cases: The management project of the wild stream next to the land No. 358-192, Niuchopu Section, Shanshang District and the improvement project of the wild stream in Yufenglike Deadline11 Sep 2025 9259817 Cardiac catheter wire consumables Deadline12 Sep 2025 9259818 Technical Services for Building Drainage Investigation of Sewage Submersible Users in Yilan Area Deadline18 Sep 2025 9259819 10 unit price opening contracts, including aortic coated stent system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259820 Art project of check-in attractions in various scenic spots in Jinfeng Township Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259821 Meilunshan Gully Soil and Sand Control Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9259822 Pavement improvement project of Xinhexiang branch road in Lugu Village, Lugu Township Deadline18 Sep 2025 9259823 114 Pinglinli Jiujiufeng Trail Link Road Pavement Improvement Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9259824 345kV Concorde~Shenmei Red Line Conductor and Xiandu~Dinghu Line OPGW and barrier replacement projects Deadline19 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us